Saint Lucia vs Dominican Republic Live Score and Live Stream

Kick-off at 23:00 on Saturday, November 16
Copy
Embed all videos of Saint Lucia - Dominican Republic
Concacaf Nations League, League B
1 : 0
FT
Full Time
Match ends. Saint Lucia 1, Dominican Republic 0.
Kick-off
Second half begins
Half Time - 1 : 0
First half ends.
Kick-off
First half begins
5
Saint Lucia have conceded a goal in their previous 5 matches.
5
Dominican Republic have gone 5 consecutive away matches without a draw.
3
Dominican Republic have managed to keep a clean sheet in their previous 3 matches.
Live Match Report

Saint Lucia played Dominican Republic at the Nations League, League B of Concacaf on November 16. The match kicked off 23:00 UTC. Saint Lucia won 1-0. Saint Lucia are 8th in the table with 4 points after 6 matches, while Dominican Republic are 7th with 7 points in 6 matches.

ScoreBat is covering Saint Lucia vs Dominican Republic in real time, providing the live stream and live score of the match, team line-ups, full match stats, live match commentary and official video highlights. You can watch Saint Lucia vs Dominican Republic live stream here on ScoreBat when the official streaming is available. Live streaming will begin when the match is about to kick off. We will provide only official live stream strictly from the official channels of Concacaf Nations League, League B, Saint Lucia or Dominican Republic whenever available. We cover all matches of Concacaf Nations League, League B in real time and provide live streaming whenever possible.* https://www.scorebat.com/dominican-republic-vs-saint-lucia-live-stream/.

Concacaf Nations League, League B's live standings are availble and updated in real time.

Saint Lucia have lost to El Salvador and Dominican Republic in their previous 2 matches, while Dominican Republic have played a draw with Montserrat in their previous match.

Previous Meetings
October 12th, 2019 - Nations League, League B

Saint Lucia and Dominican Republic have met once in their recent history. Dominican Republic won that match.

Saint Lucia have won 1 of their 6 matches in Nations League, League B, drawing 1 and having 4 defeats this season. They have scored 2 goals - 0.33 per match, conceding 10 - 1.67 per match. Dominican Republic have won 2 of their 6 matches in Nations League, League B, drawing 1 and having 3 defeats this season. They have scored 5 goals - 0.83 per match, conceding 5 - 0.83 per match.

Goals and video highlights of the match between Saint Lucia and Dominican Republic are being added in real time. We are adding the videos of the goals usually minutes after the actual event on the field. So when Saint Lucia or Dominican Republic score you will be able to watch the goal a couple of minutes later on this page. Full highlights of the match between Saint Lucia and Dominican Republic include all the goals and other remarkable moments from the match. We will try to have different highlights from Saint Lucia vs Dominican Republic with commentary in English, Russian, Portugese etc. We do not host any video file as all of the videos are discovered by our crawler on other websites like youtube or streamable. If you think the video infriges your copyright please contact the website which hosts it.

* Live streaming of the matches of Concacaf Nations League, League B are available whenever we can find an official stream from the official acounts of the league. If you are unable to see the live stream on this page than it is probably not available in your country or there aren't any official live streams available. Please note that ScoreBat doesn't host any copyrighted material and we are not responsible for any video content. If you have any legal complaints, please contact video file and live stream hosters.

Matchday Live
Hertha BerlinAugsburg13:30

Hertha Berlin - Augsburg

Hertha Berlin are playing Augsburg at the Bundesliga of Germany on May 30. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

MainzHoffenheim13:30

Mainz - Hoffenheim

Mainz are playing Hoffenheim at the Bundesliga of Germany on May 30. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

SchalkeWerder Bremen13:30

Schalke - Werder Bremen

Schalke are playing Werder Bremen at the Bundesliga of Germany on May 30. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

WolfsburgEintracht Frankfurt13:30

Wolfsburg - Eintracht Frankfurt

Wolfsburg are playing Eintracht Frankfurt at the Bundesliga of Germany on May 30. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Bayern MunichFortuna Dusseldorf16:30

Bayern Munich - Fortuna Dusseldorf

Bayern Munich are playing Fortuna Dusseldorf at the Bundesliga of Germany on May 30. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Lori1 - 0Noah37'

Lori - Noah

Lori are playing Noah at the Premier League, Championship round of Armenia on May 30. The match kicked off 11:45 UTC. It's the first half and Lori are winning 1-0.

Ararat-ArmeniaShirak15:15

Ararat-Armenia - Shirak

Ararat-Armenia are playing Shirak at the Premier League, Championship round of Armenia on May 30. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

BelshinaSlavia-Mozyr14:00

Belshina - Slavia-Mozyr

Belshina are playing Slavia-Mozyr at the Premier League of Belarus on May 30. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Dinamo MinskShakhtyor Soligorsk16:00

Dinamo Minsk - Shakhtyor Soligorsk

Dinamo Minsk are playing Shakhtyor Soligorsk at the Premier League of Belarus on May 30. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Olomouc0 - 0Pribram32'

Olomouc - Pribram

Olomouc are playing Pribram at the First League of Czech Republic on May 30. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

LiberecSlovacko14:00

Liberec - Slovacko

Liberec are playing Slovacko at the First League of Czech Republic on May 30. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

ZlinOstrava14:00

Zlin - Ostrava

Zlin are playing Ostrava at the First League of Czech Republic on May 30. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

PlzenBoleslav16:00

Plzen - Boleslav

Plzen are playing Boleslav at the First League of Czech Republic on May 30. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Slavia PrahaJablonec18:00

Slavia Praha - Jablonec

Slavia Praha are playing Jablonec at the First League of Czech Republic on May 30. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Zizkov0 - 1ChrudimFull TimeFT

Zizkov - Chrudim

Zizkov played Chrudim at the FNL of Czech Republic on May 30. The match kicked off 08:15 UTC. Chrudim won 0-1.

Hradec KraloveTrinec15:00

Hradec Kralove - Trinec

Hradec Kralove are playing Trinec at the FNL of Czech Republic on May 30. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

ProstejovVitkovice15:00

Prostejov - Vitkovice

Prostejov are playing Vitkovice at the FNL of Czech Republic on May 30. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Slavoj VysehradLisen15:00

Slavoj Vysehrad - Lisen

Slavoj Vysehrad are playing Lisen at the FNL of Czech Republic on May 30. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Flora3 - 0Tallinna KalevFull TimeFT

Flora - Tallinna Kalev

Flora played Tallinna Kalev at the Meistriliiga of Estonia on May 30. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Flora won 3-0.

Kuressaare3 - 2Trans NarvaFull TimeFT

Kuressaare - Trans Narva

Kuressaare played Trans Narva at the Meistriliiga of Estonia on May 30. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Kuressaare won 3-2.

LegionTammeka Tartu16:00

Legion - Tammeka Tartu

Legion are playing Tammeka Tartu at the Meistriliiga of Estonia on May 30. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Holstein Kiel1 - 1Arminia Bielefeld71'

Holstein Kiel - Arminia Bielefeld

Holstein Kiel are playing Arminia Bielefeld at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on May 30. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Karlsruher1 - 1St. Pauli71'

Karlsruher - St. Pauli

Karlsruher are playing St. Pauli at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on May 30. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Nurnberg0 - 0Bochum71'

Nurnberg - Bochum

Nurnberg are playing Bochum at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on May 30. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Sandhausen2 - 1Hannover72'

Sandhausen - Hannover

Sandhausen are playing Hannover at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on May 30. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the second half and Sandhausen are winning 2-1.

Eintracht Braunschweig1 - 1Viktoria Koln28'

Eintracht Braunschweig - Viktoria Koln

Eintracht Braunschweig are playing Viktoria Koln at the 3. Liga of Germany on May 30. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 1 - 1.

Ingolstadt0 - 1Bayern-227'

Ingolstadt - Bayern-2

Ingolstadt are playing Bayern-2 at the 3. Liga of Germany on May 30. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the first half and Bayern-2 are winning 0-1.

Magdeburg0 - 1Kaiserslautern25'

Magdeburg - Kaiserslautern

Magdeburg are playing Kaiserslautern at the 3. Liga of Germany on May 30. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the first half and Kaiserslautern are winning 0-1.

Meppen0 - 0Wurzburger Kickers28'

Meppen - Wurzburger Kickers

Meppen are playing Wurzburger Kickers at the 3. Liga of Germany on May 30. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Sonnenhof Grosaspach0 - 0Unterhaching28'

Sonnenhof Grosaspach - Unterhaching

Sonnenhof Grosaspach are playing Unterhaching at the 3. Liga of Germany on May 30. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Waldhof Mannheim0 - 0Uerdingen27'

Waldhof Mannheim - Uerdingen

Waldhof Mannheim are playing Uerdingen at the 3. Liga of Germany on May 30. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Zwickau0 - 2Hansa28'

Zwickau - Hansa

Zwickau are playing Hansa at the 3. Liga of Germany on May 30. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the first half and Hansa are winning 0-2.

VardaUjpest14:55

Varda - Ujpest

Varda are playing Ujpest at the NB I of Hungary on May 30. The match will kick off 14:55 UTC.

DiosgyorMezokovesd17:00

Diosgyor - Mezokovesd

Diosgyor are playing Mezokovesd at the NB I of Hungary on May 30. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

PaksFehervar19:05

Paks - Fehervar

Paks are playing Fehervar at the NB I of Hungary on May 30. The match will kick off 19:05 UTC.

LongfordGalwayPostponedPst

Longford - Galway

Longford are playing Galway at the 1 division of Ireland on May 30.

Zalgiris0 - 1Riteriai31'

Zalgiris - Riteriai

Zalgiris are playing Riteriai at the A Lyga of Lithuania on May 30. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the first half and Riteriai are winning 0-1.

BangaPanevezys14:00

Banga - Panevezys

Banga are playing Panevezys at the A Lyga of Lithuania on May 30. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

BuducnostGrbalj Radanovici18:00

Buducnost - Grbalj Radanovici

Buducnost are playing Grbalj Radanovici at the 1. Division of Montenegro on May 30. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

FK Kom PodgoricaSutjeska Niksic18:00

FK Kom Podgorica - Sutjeska Niksic

FK Kom Podgorica are playing Sutjeska Niksic at the 1. Division of Montenegro on May 30. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Mladost PodgoricaIskra18:00

Mladost Podgorica - Iskra

Mladost Podgorica are playing Iskra at the 1. Division of Montenegro on May 30. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

OFK PetrovacOFK Titograd18:00

OFK Petrovac - OFK Titograd

OFK Petrovac are playing OFK Titograd at the 1. Division of Montenegro on May 30. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

ZetaRudar Pljevlja18:00

Zeta - Rudar Pljevlja

Zeta are playing Rudar Pljevlja at the 1. Division of Montenegro on May 30. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

LKS LodzGornik Zabrze13:00

LKS Lodz - Gornik Zabrze

LKS Lodz are playing Gornik Zabrze at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on May 30. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Piast GliwiceWisla Krakow15:30

Piast Gliwice - Wisla Krakow

Piast Gliwice are playing Wisla Krakow at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on May 30. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

LechLegia18:00

Lech - Legia

Lech are playing Legia at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on May 30. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Radnik SurdulicaProleter Novi Sad13:00

Radnik Surdulica - Proleter Novi Sad

Radnik Surdulica are playing Proleter Novi Sad at the Super Liga of Serbia on May 30. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

PartizanMladost Lucani15:30

Partizan - Mladost Lucani

Partizan are playing Mladost Lucani at the Super Liga of Serbia on May 30. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

NapredakRadnicki Nis17:30

Napredak - Radnicki Nis

Napredak are playing Radnicki Nis at the Super Liga of Serbia on May 30. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Kolos Kovalivka0 - 1Desna73'

Kolos Kovalivka - Desna

Kolos Kovalivka are playing Desna at the Premier League, Championship Round of Ukraine on May 30. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the second half and Desna are winning 0-1.

OleksandriaZorya14:00

Oleksandria - Zorya

Oleksandria are playing Zorya at the Premier League, Championship Round of Ukraine on May 30. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

DniproOlimpik Donetsk14:00

Dnipro - Olimpik Donetsk

Dnipro are playing Olimpik Donetsk at the Premier League, Relegation Round of Ukraine on May 30. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Tokyo VerdyFC RyukyuPostponedPst

Tokyo Verdy - FC Ryukyu

Tokyo Verdy are playing FC Ryukyu at the J-League 2 of Japan on May 30.

AstanaTobolPostponedPst

Astana - Tobol

Astana are playing Tobol at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on May 30.

IrtishOkzhepesPostponedPst

Irtish - Okzhepes

Irtish are playing Okzhepes at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on May 30.

KairatKaspyiPostponedPst

Kairat - Kaspyi

Kairat are playing Kaspyi at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on May 30.

KaisarShakhter KaragandaPostponedPst

Kaisar - Shakhter Karaganda

Kaisar are playing Shakhter Karaganda at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on May 30.

Kyzyl-ZharTarazPostponedPst

Kyzyl-Zhar - Taraz

Kyzyl-Zhar are playing Taraz at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on May 30.

OrdabasyZhetysuPostponedPst

Ordabasy - Zhetysu

Ordabasy are playing Zhetysu at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on May 30.

Gangwon FC1 - 0Jeonbuk MotorsFull TimeFT

Gangwon FC - Jeonbuk Motors

Gangwon FC played Jeonbuk Motors at the K-League 1 of Korea Republic on May 30. The match kicked off 07:30 UTC. Gangwon FC won 1-0.

Busan I Park0 - 0Suwon BluewingsFull TimeFT

Busan I Park - Suwon Bluewings

Busan I Park played Suwon Bluewings at the K-League 1 of Korea Republic on May 30. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Gwangju Sangmu1 - 1UlsanFull TimeFT

Gwangju Sangmu - Ulsan

Gwangju Sangmu played Ulsan at the K-League 1 of Korea Republic on May 30. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Jeonnam Dragons1 - 1AnyangFull TimeFT

Jeonnam Dragons - Anyang

Jeonnam Dragons played Anyang at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on May 30. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Gyeongnam FC2 - 2Daejeon CitizenFull TimeFT

Gyeongnam FC - Daejeon Citizen

Gyeongnam FC played Daejeon Citizen at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on May 30. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Ansan GreenersJeju United07:00

Ansan Greeners - Jeju United

Ansan Greeners are playing Jeju United at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on May 31. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Pisek2 - 1Bohemians 1905-2Full TimeFT

Pisek - Bohemians 1905-2

Pisek played Bohemians 1905-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on May 30. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Pisek won 2-1.

Slavia Praha-21 - 2BenesovFull TimeFT

Slavia Praha-2 - Benesov

Slavia Praha-2 played Benesov at the Club Friendlies of International on May 30. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Benesov won 1-2.

TaborskoPlzen-208:00

Taborsko - Plzen-2

Taborsko are playing Plzen-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on May 30. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

Chlumec nad Cidlinou7 - 2TrutnovFull TimeFT

Chlumec nad Cidlinou - Trutnov

Chlumec nad Cidlinou played Trutnov at the Club Friendlies of International on May 30. The match kicked off 08:15 UTC. Chlumec nad Cidlinou won 7-2.

Viktorie Prerov3 - 2Hfk OlomoucFull TimeFT

Viktorie Prerov - Hfk Olomouc

Viktorie Prerov played Hfk Olomouc at the Club Friendlies of International on May 30. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Viktorie Prerov won 3-2.

Pohronie3 - 1RuzomberokFull TimeFT

Pohronie - Ruzomberok

Pohronie played Ruzomberok at the Club Friendlies of International on May 30. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Pohronie won 3-1.

Tabor SezanaKoper09:00

Tabor Sezana - Koper

Tabor Sezana are playing Koper at the Club Friendlies of International on May 30. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

OlimpijaGorica10:00

Olimpija - Gorica

Olimpija are playing Gorica at the Club Friendlies of International on May 30. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

BiljeTabor SezanaCanceledCanc

Bilje - Tabor Sezana

Bilje are playing Tabor Sezana at the Club Friendlies of International on May 30.

Rosenborg1 - 0Bodo-Glimt78'

Rosenborg - Bodo-Glimt

Rosenborg are playing Bodo-Glimt at the Club Friendlies of International on May 30. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the second half and Rosenborg are winning 1-0.

Tianjin TedaHenan Jianye11:30

Tianjin Teda - Henan Jianye

Tianjin Teda are playing Henan Jianye at the Club Friendlies of International on May 30. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Dalvik Reynir0 - 1Grotta Seltjarnarnes31'

Dalvik Reynir - Grotta Seltjarnarnes

Dalvik Reynir are playing Grotta Seltjarnarnes at the Club Friendlies of International on May 30. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the first half and Grotta Seltjarnarnes are winning 0-1.

IFK NorrkopingDjurgardenCanceledCanc

IFK Norrkoping - Djurgarden

IFK Norrkoping are playing Djurgarden at the Club Friendlies of International on May 30.

Leiknir R.1 - 0IR Reykjavik30'

Leiknir R. - IR Reykjavik

Leiknir R. are playing IR Reykjavik at the Club Friendlies of International on May 30. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the first half and Leiknir R. are winning 1-0.

MjallbyTrelleborgCanceledCanc

Mjallby - Trelleborg

Mjallby are playing Trelleborg at the Club Friendlies of International on May 30.

Odd1 - 0Sarpsborg30'

Odd - Sarpsborg

Odd are playing Sarpsborg at the Club Friendlies of International on May 30. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the first half and Odd are winning 1-0.

SiriusOrebroCanceledCanc

Sirius - Orebro

Sirius are playing Orebro at the Club Friendlies of International on May 30.

SK BrannHaugesund13:00

SK Brann - Haugesund

SK Brann are playing Haugesund at the Club Friendlies of International on May 30. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Vorwarts SteyrJuniors OO13:30

Vorwarts Steyr - Juniors OO

Vorwarts Steyr are playing Juniors OO at the Club Friendlies of International on May 30. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

CSKA SofiaBotev Vratsa14:00

CSKA Sofia - Botev Vratsa

CSKA Sofia are playing Botev Vratsa at the Club Friendlies of International on May 30. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

BeroeArda Kardzhali15:00

Beroe - Arda Kardzhali

Beroe are playing Arda Kardzhali at the Club Friendlies of International on May 30. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Cherno MoreEtar15:00

Cherno More - Etar

Cherno More are playing Etar at the Club Friendlies of International on May 30. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

NK GoricaVarteks15:00

NK Gorica - Varteks

NK Gorica are playing Varteks at the Club Friendlies of International on May 30. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

CeljeTriglav16:00

Celje - Triglav

Celje are playing Triglav at the Club Friendlies of International on May 30. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

MariborBravo16:00

Maribor - Bravo

Maribor are playing Bravo at the Club Friendlies of International on May 30. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Rudar VelenjeDekani16:00

Rudar Velenje - Dekani

Rudar Velenje are playing Dekani at the Club Friendlies of International on May 30. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

DilijanSevanPostponedPst

Dilijan - Sevan

Dilijan are playing Sevan at the First division of Armenia on May 30.

MasisPyunik-2PostponedPst

Masis - Pyunik-2

Masis are playing Pyunik-2 at the First division of Armenia on May 30.

Altenmarkt WBergheim WPostponedPst

Altenmarkt W - Bergheim W

Altenmarkt W are playing Bergheim W at the Frauenliga - Women of Austria on May 30.

Horn WInnsbruck WPostponedPst

Horn W - Innsbruck W

Horn W are playing Innsbruck W at the Frauenliga - Women of Austria on May 30.

St. Polten WLandhaus WPostponedPst

St. Polten W - Landhaus W

St. Polten W are playing Landhaus W at the Frauenliga - Women of Austria on May 30.

Vorderland WSturm WPostponedPst

Vorderland W - Sturm W

Vorderland W are playing Sturm W at the Frauenliga - Women of Austria on May 30.

SchwazHohenemsPostponedPst

Schwaz - Hohenems

Schwaz are playing Hohenems at the Regionalliga, West of Austria on May 30.

WorglSAK KlagenfurtPostponedPst

Worgl - SAK Klagenfurt

Worgl are playing SAK Klagenfurt at the Regionalliga, West of Austria on May 30.

Austria Lustenau-2BregenzPostponedPst

Austria Lustenau-2 - Bregenz

Austria Lustenau-2 are playing Bregenz at the Regionalliga, Voralberg Eliteliga of Austria on May 30.

LauterachAltach-2PostponedPst

Lauterach - Altach-2

Lauterach are playing Altach-2 at the Regionalliga, Voralberg Eliteliga of Austria on May 30.

RW RankweilLangeneggPostponedPst

RW Rankweil - Langenegg

RW Rankweil are playing Langenegg at the Regionalliga, Voralberg Eliteliga of Austria on May 30.

WolfurtRothisPostponedPst

Wolfurt - Rothis

Wolfurt are playing Rothis at the Regionalliga, Voralberg Eliteliga of Austria on May 30.

Neman W1 - 0BOTSOR W26'

Neman W - BOTSOR W

Neman W are playing BOTSOR W at the Premier League - Women of Belarus on May 30. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the first half and Neman W are winning 1-0.

Belarus U-19 WDnepr Mogilev W14:00

Belarus U-19 W - Dnepr Mogilev W

Belarus U-19 W are playing Dnepr Mogilev W at the Premier League - Women of Belarus on May 30. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Sputnik2 - 0Krumkachy74'

Sputnik - Krumkachy

Sputnik are playing Krumkachy at the 1. Division of Belarus on May 30. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the second half and Sputnik are winning 2-0.

Volna0 - 0Lokomotiv Gomel31'

Volna - Lokomotiv Gomel

Volna are playing Lokomotiv Gomel at the 1. Division of Belarus on May 30. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

LidaKhimik Svetlogorsk13:00

Lida - Khimik Svetlogorsk

Lida are playing Khimik Svetlogorsk at the 1. Division of Belarus on May 30. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

SlonimGranit15:00

Slonim - Granit

Slonim are playing Granit at the 1. Division of Belarus on May 30. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Ruh Brest-24 - 0Dinamo Brest-2Full TimeFT

Ruh Brest-2 - Dinamo Brest-2

Ruh Brest-2 played Dinamo Brest-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on May 30. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Ruh Brest-2 won 4-0.

BATE-21 - 2Isloch-2Full TimeFT

BATE-2 - Isloch-2

BATE-2 played Isloch-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on May 30. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Isloch-2 won 1-2.

Energetik-BGU-23 - 2Vitebsk-272'

Energetik-BGU-2 - Vitebsk-2

Energetik-BGU-2 are playing Vitebsk-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on May 30. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the second half and Energetik-BGU-2 are winning 3-2.

Dynamo-Brest-19602 - 0BGU73'

Dynamo-Brest-1960 - BGU

Dynamo-Brest-1960 are playing BGU at the Division 2, Group A of Belarus on May 30. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the second half and Dynamo-Brest-1960 are winning 2-0.

Ivatsevichi1 - 1Kronon72'

Ivatsevichi - Kronon

Ivatsevichi are playing Kronon at the Division 2, Group A of Belarus on May 30. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Ostrovets0 - 1Stanles71'

Ostrovets - Stanles

Ostrovets are playing Stanles at the Division 2, Group A of Belarus on May 30. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the second half and Stanles are winning 0-1.

BaranovichiChaika13:00

Baranovichi - Chaika

Baranovichi are playing Chaika at the Division 2, Group A of Belarus on May 30. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

MelioratorMolodechno13:00

Meliorator - Molodechno

Meliorator are playing Molodechno at the Division 2, Group A of Belarus on May 30. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

SMIavtotrans1 - 1Viktoriya Maryina HorkaFull TimeFT

SMIavtotrans - Viktoriya Maryina Horka

SMIavtotrans played Viktoriya Maryina Horka at the Division 2, Group B of Belarus on May 30. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Osipovichi1 - 3GorkiFull TimeFT

Osipovichi - Gorki

Osipovichi played Gorki at the Division 2, Group B of Belarus on May 30. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Gorki won 1-3.

Shakhter-Petrikov8 - 0Zhlobin73'

Shakhter-Petrikov - Zhlobin

Shakhter-Petrikov are playing Zhlobin at the Division 2, Group B of Belarus on May 30. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the second half and Shakhter-Petrikov are winning 8-0.

Energosbyt-BSATUBumprom13:00

Energosbyt-BSATU - Bumprom

Energosbyt-BSATU are playing Bumprom at the Division 2, Group B of Belarus on May 30. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Dnepr MogilevPolotsk14:00

Dnepr Mogilev - Polotsk

Dnepr Mogilev are playing Polotsk at the Division 2, Group B of Belarus on May 30. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Slaven KoprivnicaLokomotiva Zagreb18:15

Slaven Koprivnica - Lokomotiva Zagreb

Slaven Koprivnica are playing Lokomotiva Zagreb at the National cup of Croatia on May 30. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

Koge0 - 1Hvidovre28'

Koge - Hvidovre

Koge are playing Hvidovre at the Division 1 of Denmark on May 30. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the first half and Hvidovre are winning 0-1.

Fremad AmagerKolding14:00

Fremad Amager - Kolding

Fremad Amager are playing Kolding at the Division 1 of Denmark on May 30. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Fremad ValbyHerlevPostponedPst

Fremad Valby - Herlev

Fremad Valby are playing Herlev at the Denmark Series, Group 1 of Denmark on May 30.

AllerodTarnbyPostponedPst

Allerod - Tarnby

Allerod are playing Tarnby at the Denmark Series, Group 1 of Denmark on May 30.

Koge NordKFUM RoskildePostponedPst

Koge Nord - KFUM Roskilde

Koge Nord are playing KFUM Roskilde at the Denmark Series, Group 1 of Denmark on May 30.

FrederikssundAvedorePostponedPst

Frederikssund - Avedore

Frederikssund are playing Avedore at the Denmark Series, Group 2 of Denmark on May 30.

GreveKarlslundePostponedPst

Greve - Karlslunde

Greve are playing Karlslunde at the Denmark Series, Group 2 of Denmark on May 30.

AB TarnbyGVIPostponedPst

AB Tarnby - GVI

AB Tarnby are playing GVI at the Denmark Series, Group 2 of Denmark on May 30.

BK UnionIshojPostponedPst

BK Union - Ishoj

BK Union are playing Ishoj at the Denmark Series, Group 2 of Denmark on May 30.

KFUMs BKB 1908PostponedPst

KFUMs BK - B 1908

KFUMs BK are playing B 1908 at the Denmark Series, Group 2 of Denmark on May 30.

OtterupVardePostponedPst

Otterup - Varde

Otterup are playing Varde at the Denmark Series, Group 3 of Denmark on May 30.

HedenstedSfB-OurePostponedPst

Hedensted - SfB-Oure

Hedensted are playing SfB-Oure at the Denmark Series, Group 3 of Denmark on May 30.

OKSMarienlystPostponedPst

OKS - Marienlyst

OKS are playing Marienlyst at the Denmark Series, Group 3 of Denmark on May 30.

Saeby IF SkjoldLysengPostponedPst

Saeby IF Skjold - Lyseng

Saeby IF Skjold are playing Lyseng at the Denmark Series, Group 4 of Denmark on May 30.

VRIVibyPostponedPst

VRI - Viby

VRI are playing Viby at the Denmark Series, Group 4 of Denmark on May 30.

Nomme UnitedElva13:00

Nomme United - Elva

Nomme United are playing Elva at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on May 30. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Vaprus ParnuVandra13:00

Vaprus Parnu - Vandra

Vaprus Parnu are playing Vandra at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on May 30. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Tammeka W0 - 1Tulevik W72'

Tammeka W - Tulevik W

Tammeka W are playing Tulevik W at the Meistriliiga - Women of Estonia on May 30. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the second half and Tulevik W are winning 0-1.

Saku Sporting WLootus W13:00

Saku Sporting W - Lootus W

Saku Sporting W are playing Lootus W at the Meistriliiga - Women of Estonia on May 30. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Nomme Kalju WTallinna Kalev W16:00

Nomme Kalju W - Tallinna Kalev W

Nomme Kalju W are playing Tallinna Kalev W at the Meistriliiga - Women of Estonia on May 30. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Metz WMarseille WCanceledCanc

Metz W - Marseille W

Metz W are playing Marseille W at the Division 1 - Women of France on May 30.

Bayern W0 - 0Hoffenheim W72'

Bayern W - Hoffenheim W

Bayern W are playing Hoffenheim W at the Bundesliga - Women of Germany on May 30. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Freiburg W1 - 2Potsdam W71'

Freiburg W - Potsdam W

Freiburg W are playing Potsdam W at the Bundesliga - Women of Germany on May 30. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the second half and Potsdam W are winning 1-2.

Bayer W0 - 1Duisburg W28'

Bayer W - Duisburg W

Bayer W are playing Duisburg W at the Bundesliga - Women of Germany on May 30. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the first half and Duisburg W are winning 0-1.

BaunatalRW HadamarPostponedPst

Baunatal - RW Hadamar

Baunatal are playing RW Hadamar at the Oberliga, Hessen of Germany on May 30.

Hessen KasselNeuhofPostponedPst

Hessen Kassel - Neuhof

Hessen Kassel are playing Neuhof at the Oberliga, Hessen of Germany on May 30.

Bad VilbelWaldgirmesPostponedPst

Bad Vilbel - Waldgirmes

Bad Vilbel are playing Waldgirmes at the Oberliga, Hessen of Germany on May 30.

DietkirchenRW WalldorfPostponedPst

Dietkirchen - RW Walldorf

Dietkirchen are playing RW Walldorf at the Oberliga, Hessen of Germany on May 30.

FernwaldLehnerzPostponedPst

Fernwald - Lehnerz

Fernwald are playing Lehnerz at the Oberliga, Hessen of Germany on May 30.

Freiburger FCSandhausen-2PostponedPst

Freiburger FC - Sandhausen-2

Freiburger FC are playing Sandhausen-2 at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on May 30.

Goppinger SVBissingenPostponedPst

Goppinger SV - Bissingen

Goppinger SV are playing Bissingen at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on May 30.

LinxSportfreunde DorfmerkingenPostponedPst

Linx - Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen

Linx are playing Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on May 30.

RavensburgPforzheimPostponedPst

Ravensburg - Pforzheim

Ravensburg are playing Pforzheim at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on May 30.

ReutlingenNottingenPostponedPst

Reutlingen - Nottingen

Reutlingen are playing Nottingen at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on May 30.

Rielasingen-ArlenOberachernPostponedPst

Rielasingen-Arlen - Oberachern

Rielasingen-Arlen are playing Oberachern at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on May 30.

Stuttgart-2SGV FreibergPostponedPst

Stuttgart-2 - SGV Freiberg

Stuttgart-2 are playing SGV Freiberg at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on May 30.

VillingenIlshofenPostponedPst

Villingen - Ilshofen

Villingen are playing Ilshofen at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on May 30.

DiefflenKaiserslautern-2PostponedPst

Diefflen - Kaiserslautern-2

Diefflen are playing Kaiserslautern-2 at the Oberliga, Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar of Germany on May 30.

DudenhofenEisbachtalPostponedPst

Dudenhofen - Eisbachtal

Dudenhofen are playing Eisbachtal at the Oberliga, Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar of Germany on May 30.

Engers 07MechtersheimPostponedPst

Engers 07 - Mechtersheim

Engers 07 are playing Mechtersheim at the Oberliga, Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar of Germany on May 30.

GonsenheimElversberg-2PostponedPst

Gonsenheim - Elversberg-2

Gonsenheim are playing Elversberg-2 at the Oberliga, Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar of Germany on May 30.

Hertha WiesbachHassia BingenPostponedPst

Hertha Wiesbach - Hassia Bingen

Hertha Wiesbach are playing Hassia Bingen at the Oberliga, Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar of Germany on May 30.

PfeddersheimTuS KoblenzPostponedPst

Pfeddersheim - TuS Koblenz

Pfeddersheim are playing TuS Koblenz at the Oberliga, Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar of Germany on May 30.

Rochling WolklingenKarbachPostponedPst

Rochling Wolklingen - Karbach

Rochling Wolklingen are playing Karbach at the Oberliga, Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar of Germany on May 30.

Schott MainzEintracht TrierPostponedPst

Schott Mainz - Eintracht Trier

Schott Mainz are playing Eintracht Trier at the Oberliga, Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar of Germany on May 30.

Maccabi Tel AvivHapoel Haifa17:00

Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Haifa

Maccabi Tel Aviv are playing Hapoel Haifa at the Ligat Al, Championship Group of Israel on May 30. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Beitar JerusalemHapoel Beer Sheva17:15

Beitar Jerusalem - Hapoel Beer Sheva

Beitar Jerusalem are playing Hapoel Beer Sheva at the Ligat Al, Championship Group of Israel on May 30. The match will kick off 17:15 UTC.

Maccabi HaifaHapoel Tel Aviv18:00

Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel Tel Aviv

Maccabi Haifa are playing Hapoel Tel Aviv at the Ligat Al, Championship Group of Israel on May 30. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

DrezgaBokelj Kotor15:30

Drezga - Bokelj Kotor

Drezga are playing Bokelj Kotor at the Division 2 of Montenegro on May 30. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

GraficarBacka Palanka15:30

Graficar - Backa Palanka

Graficar are playing Backa Palanka at the Prva Liga of Serbia on May 30. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Novi PazarDinamo Vranje15:30

Novi Pazar - Dinamo Vranje

Novi Pazar are playing Dinamo Vranje at the Prva Liga of Serbia on May 30. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

ZarkovoZlatibor Cajetina15:30

Zarkovo - Zlatibor Cajetina

Zarkovo are playing Zlatibor Cajetina at the Prva Liga of Serbia on May 30. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

BahonMalackyPostponedPst

Bahon - Malacky

Bahon are playing Malacky at the 3. Liga, Bratislava of Slovakia on May 30.

LundLindomePostponedPst

Lund - Lindome

Lund are playing Lindome at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on May 30.

MotalaKarlskronaPostponedPst

Motala - Karlskrona

Motala are playing Karlskrona at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on May 30.

Linkoping CityLandskronaPostponedPst

Linkoping City - Landskrona

Linkoping City are playing Landskrona at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on May 30.

Oskarshamns AIKVarnamoPostponedPst

Oskarshamns AIK - Varnamo

Oskarshamns AIK are playing Varnamo at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on May 30.

TornsTrollhattanPostponedPst

Torns - Trollhattan

Torns are playing Trollhattan at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on May 30.

UtsiktensEskilsminnePostponedPst

Utsiktens - Eskilsminne

Utsiktens are playing Eskilsminne at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on May 30.

Grasshoppers WLugano WPostponedPst

Grasshoppers W - Lugano W

Grasshoppers W are playing Lugano W at the Nationalliga A - Women of Switzerland on May 30.

Luzern WZurich WPostponedPst

Luzern W - Zurich W

Luzern W are playing Zurich W at the Nationalliga A - Women of Switzerland on May 30.

Young Boys WBasel WPostponedPst

Young Boys W - Basel W

Young Boys W are playing Basel W at the Nationalliga A - Women of Switzerland on May 30.

Kaohsiung W0 - 0Hualien WFull TimeFT

Kaohsiung W - Hualien W

Kaohsiung W played Hualien W at the Mulan Football League - Women of Chinese Taipei on May 30. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Taicheng Blue W3 - 1Taoyuan WFull TimeFT

Taicheng Blue W - Taoyuan W

Taicheng Blue W played Taoyuan W at the Mulan Football League - Women of Chinese Taipei on May 30. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Taicheng Blue W won 3-1.

Jeonju Citizen1 - 3GangneungFull TimeFT

Jeonju Citizen - Gangneung

Jeonju Citizen played Gangneung at the K3 League of Korea Republic on May 30. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Gangneung won 1-3.

Gyeongju Citizen1 - 0ChuncheonFull TimeFT

Gyeongju Citizen - Chuncheon

Gyeongju Citizen played Chuncheon at the K3 League of Korea Republic on May 30. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC. Gyeongju Citizen won 1-0.

Hwaseong FC2 - 1Daejeon KorailFull TimeFT

Hwaseong FC - Daejeon Korail

Hwaseong FC played Daejeon Korail at the K3 League of Korea Republic on May 30. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC. Hwaseong FC won 2-1.

Mokpo City1 - 2Gyeongju KHNPFull TimeFT

Mokpo City - Gyeongju KHNP

Mokpo City played Gyeongju KHNP at the K3 League of Korea Republic on May 30. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC. Gyeongju KHNP won 1-2.

Pyeongtaek CitizenChangwon08:00

Pyeongtaek Citizen - Changwon

Pyeongtaek Citizen are playing Changwon at the K3 League of Korea Republic on May 30. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

Cheonan City2 - 2Gimpo CitizenFull TimeFT

Cheonan City - Gimpo Citizen

Cheonan City played Gimpo Citizen at the K3 League of Korea Republic on May 30. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Cheongju0 - 3Busan KyotongFull TimeFT

Cheongju - Busan Kyotong

Cheongju played Busan Kyotong at the K3 League of Korea Republic on May 30. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Busan Kyotong won 0-3.

Gimhae3 - 0YangjuFull TimeFT

Gimhae - Yangju

Gimhae played Yangju at the K3 League of Korea Republic on May 30. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Gimhae won 3-0.

KuktoshFaizkandPostponedPst

Kuktosh - Faizkand

Kuktosh are playing Faizkand at the Visshaya Liga of Tajikistan on May 30.

Regar-TadazKhatlonPostponedPst

Regar-Tadaz - Khatlon

Regar-Tadaz are playing Khatlon at the Visshaya Liga of Tajikistan on May 30.

An Giang0 - 2ViettelFull TimeFT

An Giang - Viettel

An Giang played Viettel at the National cup of Vietnam on May 30. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Viettel won 0-2.

Song Lam Nghe An Vinh1 - 1Ba Ria Vung TauFull TimeFT

Song Lam Nghe An Vinh - Ba Ria Vung Tau

Song Lam Nghe An Vinh played Ba Ria Vung Tau at the National cup of Vietnam on May 30. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Than Quang Ninh2 - 2Nam Dinh67'

Than Quang Ninh - Nam Dinh

Than Quang Ninh are playing Nam Dinh at the National cup of Vietnam on May 30. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 2 - 2.

Ho Chi Minh City0 - 0Da Nang29'

Ho Chi Minh City - Da Nang

Ho Chi Minh City are playing Da Nang at the National cup of Vietnam on May 30. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Flambeau du CentreAigle Noir13:30

Flambeau du Centre - Aigle Noir

Flambeau du Centre are playing Aigle Noir at the Primus League of Burundi on May 30. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Inter StarVitalO13:30

Inter Star - VitalO

Inter Star are playing VitalO at the Primus League of Burundi on May 30. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

KayanzaLes Lierres13:30

Kayanza - Les Lierres

Kayanza are playing Les Lierres at the Primus League of Burundi on May 30. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Ngozi CityRukinzo13:30

Ngozi City - Rukinzo

Ngozi City are playing Rukinzo at the Primus League of Burundi on May 30. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

EspoirFC PolicePostponedPst

Espoir - FC Police

Espoir are playing FC Police at the National League of Rwanda on May 30.

GicumbiEtincellesPostponedPst

Gicumbi - Etincelles

Gicumbi are playing Etincelles at the National League of Rwanda on May 30.

Kiyovu SportsMukuraPostponedPst

Kiyovu Sports - Mukura

Kiyovu Sports are playing Mukura at the National League of Rwanda on May 30.

MusanzeMarinesPostponedPst

Musanze - Marines

Musanze are playing Marines at the National League of Rwanda on May 30.

Rayon SportsAPRPostponedPst

Rayon Sports - APR

Rayon Sports are playing APR at the National League of Rwanda on May 30.

SunriseMuhangaPostponedPst

Sunrise - Muhanga

Sunrise are playing Muhanga at the National League of Rwanda on May 30.

GreciaGuadalupe21:00

Grecia - Guadalupe

Grecia are playing Guadalupe at the Clausura of Costa Rica on May 30. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

JicaralUniversidad de Costa Rica21:00

Jicaral - Universidad de Costa Rica

Jicaral are playing Universidad de Costa Rica at the Clausura of Costa Rica on May 30. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

CS HeredianoSantos Dg01:00

CS Herediano - Santos Dg

CS Herediano are playing Santos Dg at the Clausura of Costa Rica on May 31. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Acacia RidgeToowongPostponedPst

Acacia Ridge - Toowong

Acacia Ridge are playing Toowong at the Brisbane Premier League of Australia on May 30.

CabooltureBrisbane KnightsPostponedPst

Caboolture - Brisbane Knights

Caboolture are playing Brisbane Knights at the Brisbane Premier League of Australia on May 30.

Grange ThistleTaringa RoversPostponedPst

Grange Thistle - Taringa Rovers

Grange Thistle are playing Taringa Rovers at the Brisbane Premier League of Australia on May 31.

The GapBayside UnitedPostponedPst

The Gap - Bayside United

The Gap are playing Bayside United at the Brisbane Premier League of Australia on May 31.

BalcattaInglewood UnitedPostponedPst

Balcatta - Inglewood United

Balcatta are playing Inglewood United at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on May 30.

Cockburn CityArmadalePostponedPst

Cockburn City - Armadale

Cockburn City are playing Armadale at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on May 30.

Floreat AthenaECU JoondalupPostponedPst

Floreat Athena - ECU Joondalup

Floreat Athena are playing ECU Joondalup at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on May 30.

Perth Glory-2PerthPostponedPst

Perth Glory-2 - Perth

Perth Glory-2 are playing Perth at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on May 30.

Rockingham CitySorrento FCPostponedPst

Rockingham City - Sorrento FC

Rockingham City are playing Sorrento FC at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on May 30.