Huercal-Overa vs Deportivo Minera Live Score and Live Stream

15:00, Sunday, October 18
Copy
Embed Huercal-Overa - Deportivo Minera
Spain Tercera Division, Group 13
1 : 1
FT
Full Time
Match ends. Huercal-Overa 1, Deportivo Minera 1.
Kick-off
Second half begins
Half Time - 0 : 0
First half ends.
Kick-off
First half begins
8
Deportivo Minera have conceded a goal in their previous 8 matches.
6
Huercal-Overa haven't lost in their previous 6 matches.
5
Huercal-Overa's last 5 home matches had 2 or less goals.
Live Match Report

Huercal-Overa played Deportivo Minera at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on October 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1. Huercal-Overa are 16th in the table with 2 points after 2 matches, while Deportivo Minera are 15th with 2 points in 2 matches.

ScoreBat is covering Huercal-Overa vs Deportivo Minera in real time, providing the live stream and live score of the match, team line-ups, full match stats, live match commentary and official video highlights. You can watch Huercal-Overa vs Deportivo Minera live stream here on ScoreBat when the official streaming is available. Live streaming will begin when the match is about to kick off. We will provide only official live stream strictly from the official channels of Spain Tercera Division, Group 13, Huercal-Overa or Deportivo Minera whenever available. We cover all matches of Spain Tercera Division, Group 13 in real time and provide live streaming whenever possible.* https://www.scorebat.com/deportivo-minera-vs-huercalovera-live-stream/.

Spain Tercera Division, Group 13's live standings are availble and updated in real time.

Huercal-Overa have won Cartagena in their previous match, while Deportivo Minera have lost to UCAM Murcia-2 in their previous match.

Previous Meetings
February 23rd, 2020 - Tercera Division, Group 13
October 6th, 2019 - Tercera Division, Group 13
March 10th, 2019 - Tercera Division, Group 13
October 20th, 2018 - Tercera Division, Group 13
February 25th, 2018 - Tercera Division, Group 13

Huercal-Overa and Deportivo Minera have met 5 times in their recent history. Huercal-Overa won 3 times, 2 matches ended in a draw.

Huercal-Overa have won 0 of their 2 matches in Tercera Division, Group 13, drawing 2 and having 0 defeats this season. They have scored 1 goal - 0.50 per match, conceding 1 - 0.50 per match. Deportivo Minera have won 0 of their 2 matches in Tercera Division, Group 13, drawing 2 and having 0 defeats this season. They have scored 1 goal - 0.50 per match, conceding 1 - 0.50 per match.

Goals and video highlights of the match between Huercal-Overa and Deportivo Minera are being added in real time. We are adding the videos of the goals usually minutes after the actual event on the field. So when Huercal-Overa or Deportivo Minera score you will be able to watch the goal a couple of minutes later on this page. Full highlights of the match between Huercal-Overa and Deportivo Minera include all the goals and other remarkable moments from the match. We will try to have different highlights from Huercal-Overa vs Deportivo Minera with commentary in English, Russian, Portugese etc. We do not host any video file as all of the videos are discovered by our crawler on other websites like youtube or streamable. If you think the video infriges your copyright please contact the website which hosts it.

* Live streaming of the matches of Spain Tercera Division, Group 13 are available whenever we can find an official stream from the official acounts of the league. If you are unable to see the live stream on this page than it is probably not available in your country or there aren't any official live streams available. Please note that ScoreBat doesn't host any copyrighted material and we are not responsible for any video content. If you have any legal complaints, please contact video file and live stream hosters.

Matchday Live
Brighton1 - 1West Bromwich AlbionFull TimeFT

Brighton - West Bromwich Albion

Brighton played West Bromwich Albion at the Premier League of England on October 26. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Burnley0 - 0Tottenham HotspurHalf TimeHT

Burnley - Tottenham Hotspur

Burnley are playing Tottenham Hotspur at the Premier League of England on October 26. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Levante0 - 0Celta Vigo47'

Levante - Celta Vigo

Levante are playing Celta Vigo at the La Liga of Spain on October 26. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Bayer Leverkusen2 - 1Augsburg75'

Bayer Leverkusen - Augsburg

Bayer Leverkusen are playing Augsburg at the Bundesliga of Germany on October 26. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. It's the second half and Bayer Leverkusen are winning 2-1.

AC Milan2 - 1Roma59'

AC Milan - Roma

AC Milan are playing Roma at the Serie A of Italy on October 26. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's the second half and AC Milan are winning 2-1.

Benfica1 - 0BelenensesHalf TimeHT

Benfica - Belenenses

Benfica are playing Belenenses at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on October 26. The match kicked off 20:15 UTC. It's half time and Benfica are winning 1-0.

CSKA5 - 1Arsenal TFull TimeFT

CSKA - Arsenal T

CSKA played Arsenal T at the Premier League of Russia on October 26. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. CSKA won 5-1.

Gandzasar-Kapan0 - 2UrartuFull TimeFT

Gandzasar-Kapan - Urartu

Gandzasar-Kapan played Urartu at the Premier League of Armenia on October 26. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Urartu won 0-2.

Shirak1 - 1AlashkertFull TimeFT

Shirak - Alashkert

Shirak played Alashkert at the Premier League of Armenia on October 26. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Lori1 - 0AraratFull TimeFT

Lori - Ararat

Lori played Ararat at the Premier League of Armenia on October 26. The match kicked off 11:45 UTC. Lori won 1-0.

Floridsdorfer AC2 - 1Austria W-2Full TimeFT

Floridsdorfer AC - Austria W-2

Floridsdorfer AC played Austria W-2 at the 2. Liga of Austria on October 26. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Floridsdorfer AC won 2-1.

Kapfenberg1 - 1Austria KlagenfurtFull TimeFT

Kapfenberg - Austria Klagenfurt

Kapfenberg played Austria Klagenfurt at the 2. Liga of Austria on October 26. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Rapid-21 - 2Austria LustenauFull TimeFT

Rapid-2 - Austria Lustenau

Rapid-2 played Austria Lustenau at the 2. Liga of Austria on October 26. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Austria Lustenau won 1-2.

Dornbirn0 - 1InnsbruckFull TimeFT

Dornbirn - Innsbruck

Dornbirn played Innsbruck at the 2. Liga of Austria on October 26. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Innsbruck won 0-1.

Liefering1 - 0LafnitzFull TimeFT

Liefering - Lafnitz

Liefering played Lafnitz at the 2. Liga of Austria on October 26. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Liefering won 1-0.

Grazer AK3 - 1Blau-Weis LinzFull TimeFT

Grazer AK - Blau-Weis Linz

Grazer AK played Blau-Weis Linz at the 2. Liga of Austria on October 26. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Grazer AK won 3-1.

Amstetten3 - 3Juniors OOFull TimeFT

Amstetten - Juniors OO

Amstetten played Juniors OO at the 2. Liga of Austria on October 26. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Horn0 - 0Vorwarts SteyrFull TimeFT

Horn - Vorwarts Steyr

Horn played Vorwarts Steyr at the 2. Liga of Austria on October 26. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

FC Minsk1 - 2Dinamo BrestFull TimeFT

FC Minsk - Dinamo Brest

FC Minsk played Dinamo Brest at the Premier League of Belarus on October 26. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Dinamo Brest won 1-2.

Torpedo-BelAZ4 - 1SlutskFull TimeFT

Torpedo-BelAZ - Slutsk

Torpedo-BelAZ played Slutsk at the Premier League of Belarus on October 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Torpedo-BelAZ won 4-1.

Gent1 - 1Genk63'

Gent - Genk

Gent are playing Genk at the First Division A of Belgium on October 26. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

WesterloDeinzePostponedPst

Westerlo - Deinze

Westerlo are playing Deinze at the First Division B of Belgium on October 26.

Botev2 - 0Botev VratsaFull TimeFT

Botev - Botev Vratsa

Botev played Botev Vratsa at the A PFG of Bulgaria on October 26. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. Botev won 2-0.

Etar2 - 3BeroeFull TimeFT

Etar - Beroe

Etar played Beroe at the A PFG of Bulgaria on October 26. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Beroe won 2-3.

Doxa1 - 2AELFull TimeFT

Doxa - AEL

Doxa played AEL at the 1. Division of Cyprus on October 26. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. AEL won 1-2.

AaB Aalborg1 - 3VejleFull TimeFT

AaB Aalborg - Vejle

AaB Aalborg played Vejle at the Superliga of Denmark on October 26. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Vejle won 1-3.

Bishops Stortford2 - 0St Albans61'

Bishops Stortford - St Albans

Bishops Stortford are playing St Albans at the FA Cup of England on October 26. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's the second half and Bishops Stortford are winning 2-0.

Sochaux0 - 0Amiens61'

Sochaux - Amiens

Sochaux are playing Amiens at the Ligue 2 of France on October 26. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Merani0 - 0Dila GoriFull TimeFT

Merani - Dila Gori

Merani played Dila Gori at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on October 26. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Unterhaching0 - 21860 MunchenFull TimeFT

Unterhaching - 1860 Munchen

Unterhaching played 1860 Munchen at the 3. Liga of Germany on October 26. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. 1860 Munchen won 0-2.

Atromitos2 - 0PanaitolikosFull TimeFT

Atromitos - Panaitolikos

Atromitos played Panaitolikos at the Super League 1 of Greece on October 26. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Atromitos won 2-0.

Balzan2 - 2Hamrun SpartansFull TimeFT

Balzan - Hamrun Spartans

Balzan played Hamrun Spartans at the Premier Division of Malta on October 26. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Birkirkara FC1 - 0Sliema Wanderers FC45 +3'

Birkirkara FC - Sliema Wanderers FC

Birkirkara FC are playing Sliema Wanderers FC at the Premier Division of Malta on October 26. The match kicked off 20:15 UTC. It's the first half and Birkirkara FC are winning 1-0.

Excelsior4 - 0Helmond SportFull TimeFT

Excelsior - Helmond Sport

Excelsior played Helmond Sport at the National Cup of Netherlands on October 26. The match kicked off 17:45 UTC. Excelsior won 4-0.

Go Ahead Eagles6 - 0NAC48'

Go Ahead Eagles - NAC

Go Ahead Eagles are playing NAC at the National Cup of Netherlands on October 26. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the second half and Go Ahead Eagles are winning 6-0.

Warta Poznan0 - 1Gornik ZabrzeFull TimeFT

Warta Poznan - Gornik Zabrze

Warta Poznan played Gornik Zabrze at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on October 26. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Gornik Zabrze won 0-1.

Feirense3 - 1CD MafraFull TimeFT

Feirense - CD Mafra

Feirense played CD Mafra at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on October 26. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Feirense won 3-1.

Steaua5 - 0HermannstadtFull TimeFT

Steaua - Hermannstadt

Steaua played Hermannstadt at the Liga 1 of Romania on October 26. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Steaua won 5-0.

Backa Topola0 - 0CukarickiFull TimeFT

Backa Topola - Cukaricki

Backa Topola played Cukaricki at the Super Liga of Serbia on October 26. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

FK Metalac1 - 1Radnik SurdulicaFull TimeFT

FK Metalac - Radnik Surdulica

FK Metalac played Radnik Surdulica at the Super Liga of Serbia on October 26. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Radnicki Nis1 - 0PartizanFull TimeFT

Radnicki Nis - Partizan

Radnicki Nis played Partizan at the Super Liga of Serbia on October 26. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Radnicki Nis won 1-0.

Spartak Subotica1 - 0Mladost LucaniFull TimeFT

Spartak Subotica - Mladost Lucani

Spartak Subotica played Mladost Lucani at the Super Liga of Serbia on October 26. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Spartak Subotica won 1-0.

AD Alcorcon0 - 2MallorcaFull TimeFT

AD Alcorcon - Mallorca

AD Alcorcon played Mallorca at the Segunda Division of Spain on October 26. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Mallorca won 0-2.

Brage1 - 4Jonkoping S.Full TimeFT

Brage - Jonkoping S.

Brage played Jonkoping S. at the Superettan of Sweden on October 26. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Jonkoping S. won 1-4.

Ljungskile0 - 0SundsvallFull TimeFT

Ljungskile - Sundsvall

Ljungskile played Sundsvall at the Superettan of Sweden on October 26. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Umea3 - 0GAISFull TimeFT

Umea - GAIS

Umea played GAIS at the Superettan of Sweden on October 26. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Umea won 3-0.

IFK Norrkoping2 - 2AIKFull TimeFT

IFK Norrkoping - AIK

IFK Norrkoping played AIK at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on October 26. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Varberg0 - 0ElfsborgFull TimeFT

Varberg - Elfsborg

Varberg played Elfsborg at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on October 26. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Demir Grup Sivasspor0 - 2RizesporFull TimeFT

Demir Grup Sivasspor - Rizespor

Demir Grup Sivasspor played Rizespor at the Super Lig of Turkey on October 26. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Rizespor won 0-2.

Denizlispor2 - 3BesiktasFull TimeFT

Denizlispor - Besiktas

Denizlispor played Besiktas at the Super Lig of Turkey on October 26. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Besiktas won 2-3.

Akhisar Bld genclik2 - 1BursasporFull TimeFT

Akhisar Bld genclik - Bursaspor

Akhisar Bld genclik played Bursaspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on October 26. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Akhisar Bld genclik won 2-1.

Boluspor0 - 0Menemen BelediyesporFull TimeFT

Boluspor - Menemen Belediyespor

Boluspor played Menemen Belediyespor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on October 26. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Hebei CFFC2 - 2Shandong LunengFull TimeFT

Hebei CFFC - Shandong Luneng

Hebei CFFC played Shandong Luneng at the Super League, Playoffs of China on October 26. The match kicked off 11:35 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Dalian Yifang0 - 2Tianjin TedaFull TimeFT

Dalian Yifang - Tianjin Teda

Dalian Yifang played Tianjin Teda at the Super League, 9-16 place of China on October 26. The match kicked off 07:30 UTC. Tianjin Teda won 0-2.

Zhetysu3 - 1KaisarFull TimeFT

Zhetysu - Kaisar

Zhetysu played Kaisar at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on October 26. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Zhetysu won 3-1.

Tobol0 - 4KairatFull TimeFT

Tobol - Kairat

Tobol played Kairat at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on October 26. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Kairat won 0-4.

Kaspyi1 - 2OrdabasyFull TimeFT

Kaspyi - Ordabasy

Kaspyi played Ordabasy at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on October 26. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Ordabasy won 1-2.

Okzhepes1 - 5AstanaFull TimeFT

Okzhepes - Astana

Okzhepes played Astana at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on October 26. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Astana won 1-5.

Al Sailiya SC4 - 2Al Gharrafa Club DohaFull TimeFT

Al Sailiya SC - Al Gharrafa Club Doha

Al Sailiya SC played Al Gharrafa Club Doha at the Stars League of Qatar on October 26. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Al Sailiya SC won 4-2.

Al Khuraitiat SC2 - 1Al Khor SCFull TimeFT

Al Khuraitiat SC - Al Khor SC

Al Khuraitiat SC played Al Khor SC at the Stars League of Qatar on October 26. The match kicked off 16:45 UTC. Al Khuraitiat SC won 2-1.

Kokand-19121 - 0Olmaliq FKFull TimeFT

Kokand-1912 - Olmaliq FK

Kokand-1912 played Olmaliq FK at the PFL of Uzbekistan on October 26. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Kokand-1912 won 1-0.

Metallurg Bekobod0 - 2Nasaf QarshiFull TimeFT

Metallurg Bekobod - Nasaf Qarshi

Metallurg Bekobod played Nasaf Qarshi at the PFL of Uzbekistan on October 26. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Nasaf Qarshi won 0-2.

PachucaPumas03:00

Pachuca - Pumas

Pachuca are playing Pumas at the Apertura of Mexico on October 27. The match will kick off 03:00 UTC.

ParanaOeste23:00

Parana - Oeste

Parana are playing Oeste at the Serie B of Brasil on October 26. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

PalestinoUniversidad Catolica23:00

Palestino - Universidad Catolica

Palestino are playing Universidad Catolica at the Primera Division of Chile on October 26. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Aguilas DoradasDeportes Pereira23:00

Aguilas Doradas - Deportes Pereira

Aguilas Doradas are playing Deportes Pereira at the Apertura of Colombia on October 26. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Atletico BucaramangaCucuta01:00

Atletico Bucaramanga - Cucuta

Atletico Bucaramanga are playing Cucuta at the Apertura of Colombia on October 27. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Guayaquil CityOrense22:30

Guayaquil City - Orense

Guayaquil City are playing Orense at the Serie A, Segunda Etapa of Ecuador on October 26. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

Guarani ACerro Porteno22:30

Guarani A - Cerro Porteno

Guarani A are playing Cerro Porteno at the Clausura of Paraguay on October 26. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

Carlos Stein2 - 1Academia CantolaoFull TimeFT

Carlos Stein - Academia Cantolao

Carlos Stein played Academia Cantolao at the Primera Division, Clausura of Peru on October 26. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Carlos Stein won 2-1.

Alianza Universidad0 - 1Univ. San MartinFull TimeFT

Alianza Universidad - Univ. San Martin

Alianza Universidad played Univ. San Martin at the Primera Division, Clausura of Peru on October 26. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Univ. San Martin won 0-1.

Alianza Lima0 - 1Inti Gas Ayacucho33'

Alianza Lima - Inti Gas Ayacucho

Alianza Lima are playing Inti Gas Ayacucho at the Primera Division, Clausura of Peru on October 26. The match kicked off 20:30 UTC. It's the first half and Inti Gas Ayacucho are winning 0-1.

UTC CajamarcaDeportivo Binacional23:00

UTC Cajamarca - Deportivo Binacional

UTC Cajamarca are playing Deportivo Binacional at the Primera Division, Clausura of Peru on October 26. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Allerheiligen5 - 1Ried-2Full TimeFT

Allerheiligen - Ried-2

Allerheiligen played Ried-2 at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on October 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Allerheiligen won 5-1.

Sturm-20 - 1Hertha WelsFull TimeFT

Sturm-2 - Hertha Wels

Sturm-2 played Hertha Wels at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on October 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Hertha Wels won 0-1.

FC Wels2 - 0Union VocklamarktFull TimeFT

FC Wels - Union Vocklamarkt

FC Wels played Union Vocklamarkt at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on October 26. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. FC Wels won 2-0.

Stadl-Paura0 - 1Wolfsberger AC-2Full TimeFT

Stadl-Paura - Wolfsberger AC-2

Stadl-Paura played Wolfsberger AC-2 at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on October 26. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Wolfsberger AC-2 won 0-1.

Spittal0 - 2GurtenFull TimeFT

Spittal - Gurten

Spittal played Gurten at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on October 26. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Gurten won 0-2.

SC Weiz3 - 4Bad GleichenbergFull TimeFT

SC Weiz - Bad Gleichenberg

SC Weiz played Bad Gleichenberg at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on October 26. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Bad Gleichenberg won 3-4.

St. Anna3 - 0DeutschlandsbergerFull TimeFT

St. Anna - Deutschlandsberger

St. Anna played Deutschlandsberger at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on October 26. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. St. Anna won 3-0.

Gleisdorf2 - 1KalsdorfFull TimeFT

Gleisdorf - Kalsdorf

Gleisdorf played Kalsdorf at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on October 26. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Gleisdorf won 2-1.

KuchlGrodigPostponedPst

Kuchl - Grodig

Kuchl are playing Grodig at the Regionalliga, Salzburg of Austria on October 26.

SeekirchenWals-GrunauPostponedPst

Seekirchen - Wals-Grunau

Seekirchen are playing Wals-Grunau at the Regionalliga, Salzburg of Austria on October 26.

St. JohannAustria SalzburgPostponedPst

St. Johann - Austria Salzburg

St. Johann are playing Austria Salzburg at the Regionalliga, Salzburg of Austria on October 26.

Tirol-21 - 0ReichenauFull TimeFT

Tirol-2 - Reichenau

Tirol-2 played Reichenau at the Regionalliga, Tirol of Austria on October 26. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Tirol-2 won 1-0.

ImstKufsteinPostponedPst

Imst - Kufstein

Imst are playing Kufstein at the Regionalliga, Tirol of Austria on October 26.

Kitzbuhel4 - 1Telfs 1900Full TimeFT

Kitzbuhel - Telfs 1900

Kitzbuhel played Telfs 1900 at the Regionalliga, Tirol of Austria on October 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Kitzbuhel won 4-1.

Worgl6 - 1HallFull TimeFT

Worgl - Hall

Worgl played Hall at the Regionalliga, Tirol of Austria on October 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Worgl won 6-1.

Dornbirner SV1 - 3Austria Lustenau-2Full TimeFT

Dornbirner SV - Austria Lustenau-2

Dornbirner SV played Austria Lustenau-2 at the Regionalliga, Voralberg of Austria on October 26. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Austria Lustenau-2 won 1-3.

Eupen U-21Genk U-21PostponedPst

Eupen U-21 - Genk U-21

Eupen U-21 are playing Genk U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on October 26.

Oud-Heverlee U-210 - 1Anderlecht U-21Full TimeFT

Oud-Heverlee U-21 - Anderlecht U-21

Oud-Heverlee U-21 played Anderlecht U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on October 26. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Anderlecht U-21 won 0-1.

Waasland U-21Gent U-21PostponedPst

Waasland U-21 - Gent U-21

Waasland U-21 are playing Gent U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on October 26.

Mechelen U-21Standard U-21PostponedPst

Mechelen U-21 - Standard U-21

Mechelen U-21 are playing Standard U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on October 26.

Cercle Brugge U-211 - 1Oostende U-21Full TimeFT

Cercle Brugge U-21 - Oostende U-21

Cercle Brugge U-21 played Oostende U-21 at the Pro League reserve 2 of Belgium on October 26. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Deinze U-21Charleroi U-21PostponedPst

Deinze U-21 - Charleroi U-21

Deinze U-21 are playing Charleroi U-21 at the Pro League reserve 2 of Belgium on October 26.

Lierse Kempenzonen U-212 - 0St. Gilloise U-21Full TimeFT

Lierse Kempenzonen U-21 - St. Gilloise U-21

Lierse Kempenzonen U-21 played St. Gilloise U-21 at the Pro League reserve 2 of Belgium on October 26. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Lierse Kempenzonen U-21 won 2-0.

Antwerp U-21Mouscron U-21PostponedPst

Antwerp U-21 - Mouscron U-21

Antwerp U-21 are playing Mouscron U-21 at the Pro League reserve 2 of Belgium on October 26.

Ludogorets-24 - 1Septemvri SimitliFull TimeFT

Ludogorets-2 - Septemvri Simitli

Ludogorets-2 played Septemvri Simitli at the B PFG of Bulgaria on October 26. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Ludogorets-2 won 4-1.

Horsens-20 - 2Silkeborg-2Full TimeFT

Horsens-2 - Silkeborg-2

Horsens-2 played Silkeborg-2 at the Reserve League, Group 3 of Denmark on October 26. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Silkeborg-2 won 0-2.

AGF Aarhus-2Esbjerg-211:30

AGF Aarhus-2 - Esbjerg-2

AGF Aarhus-2 are playing Esbjerg-2 at the Reserve League, Group 2 of Denmark on October 26. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Lyngby-22 - 0Brondby-2Full TimeFT

Lyngby-2 - Brondby-2

Lyngby-2 played Brondby-2 at the Reserve League, Group 1 of Denmark on October 26. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Lyngby-2 won 2-0.

OB Odense-23 - 4FC Nordsjaelland-2Full TimeFT

OB Odense-2 - FC Nordsjaelland-2

OB Odense-2 played FC Nordsjaelland-2 at the Reserve League, Group 1 of Denmark on October 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. FC Nordsjaelland-2 won 3-4.

Fulham U-23Sunderland U-23PostponedPst

Fulham U-23 - Sunderland U-23

Fulham U-23 are playing Sunderland U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on October 26.

Sunderland U-235 - 3Fulham U-23Full TimeFT

Sunderland U-23 - Fulham U-23

Sunderland U-23 played Fulham U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on October 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Sunderland U-23 won 5-3.

Crystal Palace U-232 - 1Wolves U-23Full TimeFT

Crystal Palace U-23 - Wolves U-23

Crystal Palace U-23 played Wolves U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on October 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Crystal Palace U-23 won 2-1.

Stoke City U-234 - 1Reading U-23Full TimeFT

Stoke City U-23 - Reading U-23

Stoke City U-23 played Reading U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on October 26. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Stoke City U-23 won 4-1.

Beaconsfield Town1 - 2Harrow Borough71'

Beaconsfield Town - Harrow Borough

Beaconsfield Town are playing Harrow Borough at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on October 26. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. It's the second half and Harrow Borough are winning 1-2.

Charlton U-233 - 4Nott. Forest U-23Full TimeFT

Charlton U-23 - Nott. Forest U-23

Charlton U-23 played Nott. Forest U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on October 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Nott. Forest U-23 won 3-4.

Swansea U-230 - 3Birmingham U-23Full TimeFT

Swansea U-23 - Birmingham U-23

Swansea U-23 played Birmingham U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on October 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Birmingham U-23 won 0-3.

Hitchin Town0 - 0Royston Town59'

Hitchin Town - Royston Town

Hitchin Town are playing Royston Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on October 26. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Stourbridge0 - 0Alvechurch70'

Stourbridge - Alvechurch

Stourbridge are playing Alvechurch at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on October 26. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Le Mans0 - 0LavalFull TimeFT

Le Mans - Laval

Le Mans played Laval at the National 1 of France on October 26. The match kicked off 17:45 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Mechtersheim0 - 0Arminia LudwigshafenFull TimeFT

Mechtersheim - Arminia Ludwigshafen

Mechtersheim played Arminia Ludwigshafen at the Oberliga, Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar of Germany on October 26. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

LincolnMagpies19:30

Lincoln - Magpies

Lincoln are playing Magpies at the Premier Division of Gibraltar on October 26. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Bari1 - 1CataniaHalf TimeHT

Bari - Catania

Bari are playing Catania at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on October 26. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 1 - 1.

Genoa U-191 - 2Bologna U-19Full TimeFT

Genoa U-19 - Bologna U-19

Genoa U-19 played Bologna U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on October 26. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Bologna U-19 won 1-2.

Zebbug Rangers3 - 0St. GeorgesFull TimeFT

Zebbug Rangers - St. Georges

Zebbug Rangers played St. Georges at the Division 1 of Malta on October 26. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Zebbug Rangers won 3-0.

San Gwann0 - 0Pieta HotspursHalf TimeHT

San Gwann - Pieta Hotspurs

San Gwann are playing Pieta Hotspurs at the Division 1 of Malta on October 26. The match kicked off 20:15 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

St. Andrews0 - 0Naxxar Lions33'

St. Andrews - Naxxar Lions

St. Andrews are playing Naxxar Lions at the Division 1 of Malta on October 26. The match kicked off 20:15 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Leixoes U-231 - 1Boavista U-23Full TimeFT

Leixoes U-23 - Boavista U-23

Leixoes U-23 played Boavista U-23 at the League U-23 of Portugal on October 26. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Mioveni0 - 1Universitatea ClujFull TimeFT

Mioveni - Universitatea Cluj

Mioveni played Universitatea Cluj at the Liga 2 of Romania on October 26. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Universitatea Cluj won 0-1.

Kuban2 - 2Spartak NalchikFull TimeFT

Kuban - Spartak Nalchik

Kuban played Spartak Nalchik at the PFL, Group 1 of Russia on October 26. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Graficar2 - 1Buducnost DobanovciFull TimeFT

Graficar - Buducnost Dobanovci

Graficar played Buducnost Dobanovci at the Prva Liga of Serbia on October 26. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Graficar won 2-1.

IMT Novi Beograd0 - 0Trajal KrusevacFull TimeFT

IMT Novi Beograd - Trajal Krusevac

IMT Novi Beograd played Trajal Krusevac at the Prva Liga of Serbia on October 26. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Trollhattan3 - 4TvaakerFull TimeFT

Trollhattan - Tvaaker

Trollhattan played Tvaaker at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on October 26. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Tvaaker won 3-4.

Hirnyk-Sport3 - 0MetallistFull TimeFT

Hirnyk-Sport - Metallist

Hirnyk-Sport played Metallist at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on October 26. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Hirnyk-Sport won 3-0.

Prykarpattya0 - 1MykolaivFull TimeFT

Prykarpattya - Mykolaiv

Prykarpattya played Mykolaiv at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on October 26. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Mykolaiv won 0-1.

Veres2 - 0Ahrobiznes VolochyskFull TimeFT

Veres - Ahrobiznes Volochysk

Veres played Ahrobiznes Volochysk at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on October 26. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Veres won 2-0.

Kremin2 - 0VPK AgroFull TimeFT

Kremin - VPK Agro

Kremin played VPK Agro at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on October 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Kremin won 2-0.

Volyn1 - 0PolessyaFull TimeFT

Volyn - Polessya

Volyn played Polessya at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on October 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Volyn won 1-0.

Obolon-Brovar0 - 1KrystalFull TimeFT

Obolon-Brovar - Krystal

Obolon-Brovar played Krystal at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on October 26. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Krystal won 0-1.

Chornomorets1 - 2Nyva TernopilFull TimeFT

Chornomorets - Nyva Ternopil

Chornomorets played Nyva Ternopil at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on October 26. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Nyva Ternopil won 1-2.

Bahrain SC1 - 0BusaiteenFull TimeFT

Bahrain SC - Busaiteen

Bahrain SC played Busaiteen at the Premier League, Playoffs of Bahrain on October 26. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Bahrain SC won 1-0.

Baghdad0 - 2ErbilFull TimeFT

Baghdad - Erbil

Baghdad played Erbil at the Super League of Iraq on October 26. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Erbil won 0-2.

Naft2 - 0Alisinaat AlkahrabaiyaFull TimeFT

Naft - Alisinaat Alkahrabaiya

Naft played Alisinaat Alkahrabaiya at the Super League of Iraq on October 26. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Naft won 2-0.

Al Talaba0 - 0Naft Al-JanoobFull TimeFT

Al Talaba - Naft Al-Janoob

Al Talaba played Naft Al-Janoob at the Super League of Iraq on October 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Al-Faysali1 - 0Al SareehFull TimeFT

Al-Faysali - Al Sareeh

Al-Faysali played Al Sareeh at the Premier League of Jordan on October 26. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Al-Faysali won 1-0.

Al Adalh3 - 0Al ThuqbahFull TimeFT

Al Adalh - Al Thuqbah

Al Adalh played Al Thuqbah at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on October 26. The match kicked off 14:40 UTC. Al Adalh won 3-0.

Zamalek3 - 1Ismaily SCFull TimeFT

Zamalek - Ismaily SC

Zamalek played Ismaily SC at the Premier League of Egypt on October 26. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Zamalek won 3-1.

Dodoma Jiji0 - 1Tanzania PrisonsFull TimeFT

Dodoma Jiji - Tanzania Prisons

Dodoma Jiji played Tanzania Prisons at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on October 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Tanzania Prisons won 0-1.

Mtibwa Sugar1 - 0AzamFull TimeFT

Mtibwa Sugar - Azam

Mtibwa Sugar played Azam at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on October 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Mtibwa Sugar won 1-0.

Simba0 - 1Ruvu ShootingFull TimeFT

Simba - Ruvu Shooting

Simba played Ruvu Shooting at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on October 26. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Ruvu Shooting won 0-1.

Santa Lucia FC0 - 0CSD ComunicacionesFull TimeFT

Santa Lucia FC - CSD Comunicaciones

Santa Lucia FC played CSD Comunicaciones at the Apertura of Guatemala on October 26. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Sao BentoCriciuma21:00

Sao Bento - Criciuma

Sao Bento are playing Criciuma at the Serie C of Brasil on October 26. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Vila NovaFerroviario23:00

Vila Nova - Ferroviario

Vila Nova are playing Ferroviario at the Serie C of Brasil on October 26. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

ABC Natal0 - 0Coruripe ALFull TimeFT

ABC Natal - Coruripe AL

ABC Natal played Coruripe AL at the Serie D of Brasil on October 26. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Alagoinhas5 - 0Villa Nova MGFull TimeFT

Alagoinhas - Villa Nova MG

Alagoinhas played Villa Nova MG at the Serie D of Brasil on October 26. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Alagoinhas won 5-0.

Itabaiana3 - 2Vitoria da ConquistaFull TimeFT

Itabaiana - Vitoria da Conquista

Itabaiana played Vitoria da Conquista at the Serie D of Brasil on October 26. The match kicked off 23:00 UTC. Itabaiana won 3-2.

Sport Recife U-200 - 1Fluminense U-20Half TimeHT

Sport Recife U-20 - Fluminense U-20

Sport Recife U-20 are playing Fluminense U-20 at the Brasileiro U-20 of Brasil on October 26. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's half time and Fluminense U-20 are winning 0-1.

Juventud3 - 1CerritoFull TimeFT

Juventud - Cerrito

Juventud played Cerrito at the Segunda Division of Uruguay on October 26. The match kicked off 18:15 UTC. Juventud won 3-1.

Central2 - 0Rocha32'

Central - Rocha

Central are playing Rocha at the Segunda Division of Uruguay on October 26. The match kicked off 20:30 UTC. It's the first half and Central are winning 2-0.

Sud AmericaRacing Club22:45

Sud America - Racing Club

Sud America are playing Racing Club at the Segunda Division of Uruguay on October 26. The match will kick off 22:45 UTC.