Denmark Superliga, Relegation Round Live Scores & Results, Live Stream & Video Highlights

Superliga, Relegation Round
Latest Results
June 2nd
Viborg0 - 2HobroFull TimeFT

Viborg - Hobro

Viborg played Hobro at the of on June 2. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Hobro won 0-2.

Vendsyssel2 - 2LyngbyFull TimeFT

Vendsyssel - Lyngby

Vendsyssel played Lyngby at the of on June 2. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

May 30th
Hobro1 - 0ViborgFull TimeFT

Hobro - Viborg

Hobro played Viborg at the of on May 30. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Hobro won 1-0.

Lyngby2 - 1VendsysselFull TimeFT

Lyngby - Vendsyssel

Lyngby played Vendsyssel at the of on May 30. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Lyngby won 2-1.

May 19th
Vejle0 - 2HobroFull TimeFT

Vejle - Hobro

Vejle played Hobro at the of on May 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Hobro won 0-2.

Horsens1 - 1VendsysselFull TimeFT

Horsens - Vendsyssel

Horsens played Vendsyssel at the of on May 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

May 12th
Hobro0 - 1VejleFull TimeFT

Hobro - Vejle

Hobro played Vejle at the of on May 12. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Vejle won 0-1.

Vendsyssel0 - 1HorsensFull TimeFT

Vendsyssel - Horsens

Vendsyssel played Horsens at the of on May 12. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Horsens won 0-1.

April 28th
AGF Aarhus3 - 1HorsensFull TimeFT

AGF Aarhus - Horsens

AGF Aarhus played Horsens at the of on April 28. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. AGF Aarhus won 3-1.

Sonderjylland4 - 1VejleFull TimeFT

Sonderjylland - Vejle

Sonderjylland played Vejle at the of on April 28. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Sonderjylland won 4-1.

April 26th
AaB Aalborg1 - 1HobroFull TimeFT

AaB Aalborg - Hobro

AaB Aalborg played Hobro at the of on April 26. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Vendsyssel0 - 0Randers FCFull TimeFT

Vendsyssel - Randers FC

Vendsyssel played Randers FC at the of on April 26. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

April 22nd
Randers FC0 - 2AaB AalborgFull TimeFT

Randers FC - AaB Aalborg

Randers FC played AaB Aalborg at the Superliga, Relegation Round of Denmark on April 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. AaB Aalborg won 0-2.

Hobro3 - 2VendsysselFull TimeFT

Hobro - Vendsyssel

Hobro played Vendsyssel at the of on April 22. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Hobro won 3-2.

April 21st
Vejle2 - 4AGF AarhusFull TimeFT

Vejle - AGF Aarhus

Vejle played AGF Aarhus at the of on April 21. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. AGF Aarhus won 2-4.

Horsens0 - 1SonderjyllandFull TimeFT

Horsens - Sonderjylland

Horsens played Sonderjylland at the of on April 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Sonderjylland won 0-1.

April 19th
Randers FC1 - 0HobroFull TimeFT

Randers FC - Hobro

Randers FC played Hobro at the of on April 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Randers FC won 1-0.

April 18th
Horsens0 - 0VejleFull TimeFT

Horsens - Vejle

Horsens played Vejle at the of on April 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

AGF Aarhus2 - 1SonderjyllandFull TimeFT

AGF Aarhus - Sonderjylland

AGF Aarhus played Sonderjylland at the of on April 18. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. AGF Aarhus won 2-1.

April 17th
AaB Aalborg1 - 1VendsysselFull TimeFT

AaB Aalborg - Vendsyssel

AaB Aalborg played Vendsyssel at the of on April 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

April 15th
Sonderjylland0 - 1AGF AarhusFull TimeFT

Sonderjylland - AGF Aarhus

Sonderjylland played AGF Aarhus at the of on April 15. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. AGF Aarhus won 0-1.

April 14th
Hobro1 - 2Randers FCFull TimeFT

Hobro - Randers FC

Hobro played Randers FC at the of on April 14. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Randers FC won 1-2.

April 13th
Vendsyssel1 - 0AaB AalborgFull TimeFT

Vendsyssel - AaB Aalborg

Vendsyssel played AaB Aalborg at the of on April 13. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Vendsyssel won 1-0.

April 12th
Vejle3 - 0HorsensFull TimeFT

Vejle - Horsens

Vejle played Horsens at the of on April 12. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Vejle won 3-0.

April 7th
Vejle4 - 1SonderjyllandFull TimeFT

Vejle - Sonderjylland

Vejle played Sonderjylland at the of on April 7. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Vejle won 4-1.

Hobro1 - 1AaB AalborgFull TimeFT

Hobro - AaB Aalborg

Hobro played AaB Aalborg at the of on April 7. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

April 6th
Randers FC1 - 1VendsysselFull TimeFT

Randers FC - Vendsyssel

Randers FC played Vendsyssel at the of on April 6. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

April 5th
Horsens0 - 3AGF AarhusFull TimeFT

Horsens - AGF Aarhus

Horsens played AGF Aarhus at the of on April 5. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. AGF Aarhus won 0-3.

April 1st
AGF Aarhus2 - 2VejleFull TimeFT

AGF Aarhus - Vejle

AGF Aarhus played Vejle at the of on April 1. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

March 31st
Sonderjylland0 - 0HorsensFull TimeFT

Sonderjylland - Horsens

Sonderjylland played Horsens at the of on March 31. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Ever wondered how you can stream the matches of the Superliga, Relegation Round of Denmark for free? Well, you've come to the right place as ScoreBat covers all matches of Denmark's Superliga, Relegation Round in real time providing free live streaming alongside the live scores, match stats, head-to-head results and team lineups. Denmark Superliga, Relegation Round's live scores are updated in real time so any time a team scores a goal the result is immediately updated and our users can follow the livescore without refreshing the page. It only takes a couple of seconds for the Superliga, Relegation Round's livescore to be updated so we can proudly say we are the fastest to deliver the livescore of Denmark's Superliga, Relegation Round matches. But it's not just the livescore: you can also check who scored the goal, received a yellow card or got substituted alongside the starting lineups and team formations for each match. You can watch the live video of Denmark Superliga, Relegation Round's matches for free on ScoreBat. Live streaming usually starts a couple of minutes before the kick-off as our sophisticated search crawler finds the best stream for each match of the Superliga, Relegation Round of Denmark. Please note that we are only providing live-streaming when we can find a publicly available stream so be aware that the live streaming might be unavailable in your region. We are not hosting or broadcasting any video content as all the content is hosted on third party websites like youtube or streamable, so if you think that the video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream we also have Denmark Superliga, Relegation Round's goal videos and match highlights updated in real time. The video of each goal is being added usually a minute after the event so you can watch it in case you missed it. We are also adding full match highlights after every match of the Superliga, Relegation Round of Denmark.

Matchday Live
AluminijKoper15:00

Aluminij - Koper

Aluminij are playing Koper at the National Cup of Slovenia on October 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

NaftaRudar Velenje17:00

Nafta - Rudar Velenje

Nafta are playing Rudar Velenje at the National Cup of Slovenia on October 16. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

FuenlabradaZaragoza19:00

Fuenlabrada - Zaragoza

Fuenlabrada are playing Zaragoza at the Segunda Division of Spain on October 16. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

CSAAtletico-MG22:15

CSA - Atletico-MG

CSA are playing Atletico-MG at the Serie A of Brasil on October 16. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

GremioBahia22:15

Gremio - Bahia

Gremio are playing Bahia at the Serie A of Brasil on October 16. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

FortalezaFlamengo23:00

Fortaleza - Flamengo

Fortaleza are playing Flamengo at the Serie A of Brasil on October 16. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

CruzeiroSao Paulo00:00

Cruzeiro - Sao Paulo

Cruzeiro are playing Sao Paulo at the Serie A of Brasil on October 17. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

PalmeirasChapecoense00:00

Palmeiras - Chapecoense

Palmeiras are playing Chapecoense at the Serie A of Brasil on October 17. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

GoiasCorinthians00:30

Goias - Corinthians

Goias are playing Corinthians at the Serie A of Brasil on October 17. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

VascoBotafogo00:30

Vasco - Botafogo

Vasco are playing Botafogo at the Serie A of Brasil on October 17. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.