Denmark Division 2, Group 1 Live Scores & Results, Live Stream, Live Table & Video Highlights

Upcoming Fixtures
Friday
KoldingSkive IK18:00

Kolding - Skive IK

Kolding are playing Skive IK at the Division 2, Group 1 of Denmark on March 29. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Saturday
Vejgaard BRingkobing12:00

Vejgaard B - Ringkobing

Vejgaard B are playing Ringkobing at the Division 2, Group 1 of Denmark on March 30. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

KjellerupTarup-Paarup IF12:30

Kjellerup - Tarup-Paarup IF

Kjellerup are playing Tarup-Paarup IF at the Division 2, Group 1 of Denmark on March 30. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

DalumJammerbugt13:00

Dalum - Jammerbugt

Dalum are playing Jammerbugt at the Division 2, Group 1 of Denmark on March 30. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

OdderBrabrand13:00

Odder - Brabrand

Odder are playing Brabrand at the Division 2, Group 1 of Denmark on March 30. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

SydvestAarhus Fremad14:00

Sydvest - Aarhus Fremad

Sydvest are playing Aarhus Fremad at the Division 2, Group 1 of Denmark on March 30. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Latest Results
past Sunday
Ringkobing1 - 0Tarup-Paarup IFFull TimeFT

Ringkobing - Tarup-Paarup IF

Ringkobing played Tarup-Paarup IF at the Division 2, Group 1 of Denmark on March 24. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Ringkobing won 1-0.

past Saturday
Brabrand1 - 0Vejgaard BFull TimeFT

Brabrand - Vejgaard B

Brabrand played Vejgaard B at the Division 2, Group 1 of Denmark on March 23. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Brabrand won 1-0.

Skive IK2 - 1DalumFull TimeFT

Skive IK - Dalum

Skive IK played Dalum at the Division 2, Group 1 of Denmark on March 23. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Skive IK won 2-1.

Jammerbugt1 - 0SydvestFull TimeFT

Jammerbugt - Sydvest

Jammerbugt played Sydvest at the Division 2, Group 1 of Denmark on March 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Jammerbugt won 1-0.

Aarhus Fremad3 - 2KjellerupFull TimeFT

Aarhus Fremad - Kjellerup

Aarhus Fremad played Kjellerup at the Division 2, Group 1 of Denmark on March 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Aarhus Fremad won 3-2.

Kolding1 - 1OdderFull TimeFT

Kolding - Odder

Kolding played Odder at the Division 2, Group 1 of Denmark on March 23. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

March 17th
Ringkobing0 - 3BrabrandFull TimeFT

Ringkobing - Brabrand

Ringkobing played Brabrand at the Division 2, Group 1 of Denmark on March 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Brabrand won 0-3.

March 16th
Dalum0 - 3SydvestFull TimeFT

Dalum - Sydvest

Dalum played Sydvest at the Division 2, Group 1 of Denmark on March 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Sydvest won 0-3.

Jammerbugt1 - 1OdderFull TimeFT

Jammerbugt - Odder

Jammerbugt played Odder at the Division 2, Group 1 of Denmark on March 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Vejgaard B4 - 1Aarhus FremadFull TimeFT

Vejgaard B - Aarhus Fremad

Vejgaard B played Aarhus Fremad at the Division 2, Group 1 of Denmark on March 16. The match kicked off 12:15 UTC. Vejgaard B won 4-1.

Tarup-Paarup IF0 - 2KoldingFull TimeFT

Tarup-Paarup IF - Kolding

Tarup-Paarup IF played Kolding at the Division 2, Group 1 of Denmark on March 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Kolding won 0-2.

March 15th
Kjellerup1 - 7Skive IKFull TimeFT

Kjellerup - Skive IK

Kjellerup played Skive IK at the Division 2, Group 1 of Denmark on March 15. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Skive IK won 1-7.

March 9th
Aarhus Fremad4 - 0JammerbugtFull TimeFT

Aarhus Fremad - Jammerbugt

Aarhus Fremad played Jammerbugt at the Division 2, Group 1 of Denmark on March 9. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. Aarhus Fremad won 4-0.

Sydvest1 - 0Vejgaard BFull TimeFT

Sydvest - Vejgaard B

Sydvest played Vejgaard B at the Division 2, Group 1 of Denmark on March 9. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Sydvest won 1-0.

Brabrand1 - 1Tarup-Paarup IFFull TimeFT

Brabrand - Tarup-Paarup IF

Brabrand played Tarup-Paarup IF at the Division 2, Group 1 of Denmark on March 9. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Odder3 - 1DalumFull TimeFT

Odder - Dalum

Odder played Dalum at the Division 2, Group 1 of Denmark on March 9. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Odder won 3-1.

Kolding5 - 1KjellerupFull TimeFT

Kolding - Kjellerup

Kolding played Kjellerup at the Division 2, Group 1 of Denmark on March 9. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Kolding won 5-1.

March 8th
Skive IK2 - 0RingkobingFull TimeFT

Skive IK - Ringkobing

Skive IK played Ringkobing at the Division 2, Group 1 of Denmark on March 8. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Skive IK won 2-0.

November 11th
Ringkobing4 - 2DalumFull TimeFT

Ringkobing - Dalum

Ringkobing played Dalum at the Division 2, Group 1 of Denmark on November 11. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Ringkobing won 4-2.

November 10th
Jammerbugt1 - 1BrabrandFull TimeFT

Jammerbugt - Brabrand

Jammerbugt played Brabrand at the Division 2, Group 1 of Denmark on November 10. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Kjellerup2 - 2SydvestFull TimeFT

Kjellerup - Sydvest

Kjellerup played Sydvest at the Division 2, Group 1 of Denmark on November 10. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Vejgaard B0 - 2KoldingFull TimeFT

Vejgaard B - Kolding

Vejgaard B played Kolding at the Division 2, Group 1 of Denmark on November 10. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Kolding won 0-2.

Tarup-Paarup IF0 - 4Aarhus FremadFull TimeFT

Tarup-Paarup IF - Aarhus Fremad

Tarup-Paarup IF played Aarhus Fremad at the Division 2, Group 1 of Denmark on November 10. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Aarhus Fremad won 0-4.

Odder2 - 3Skive IKFull TimeFT

Odder - Skive IK

Odder played Skive IK at the Division 2, Group 1 of Denmark on November 10. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Skive IK won 2-3.

November 3rd
Sydvest2 - 0OdderFull TimeFT

Sydvest - Odder

Sydvest played Odder at the Division 2, Group 1 of Denmark on November 3. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Sydvest won 2-0.

Kolding0 - 2BrabrandFull TimeFT

Kolding - Brabrand

Kolding played Brabrand at the Division 2, Group 1 of Denmark on November 3. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Brabrand won 0-2.

Dalum3 - 0KjellerupFull TimeFT

Dalum - Kjellerup

Dalum played Kjellerup at the Division 2, Group 1 of Denmark on November 3. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Dalum won 3-0.

Jammerbugt3 - 0Tarup-Paarup IFFull TimeFT

Jammerbugt - Tarup-Paarup IF

Jammerbugt played Tarup-Paarup IF at the Division 2, Group 1 of Denmark on November 3. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Jammerbugt won 3-0.

Aarhus Fremad1 - 0RingkobingFull TimeFT

Aarhus Fremad - Ringkobing

Aarhus Fremad played Ringkobing at the Division 2, Group 1 of Denmark on November 3. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Aarhus Fremad won 1-0.

Vejgaard B2 - 1Skive IKFull TimeFT

Vejgaard B - Skive IK

Vejgaard B played Skive IK at the Division 2, Group 1 of Denmark on November 3. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Vejgaard B won 2-1.

Ever wondered how you can stream the matches of the Division 2, Group 1 of Denmark for free? Well, you've come to the right place as ScoreBat covers all matches of Denmark's Division 2, Group 1 in real time providing free live streaming alongside the live scores, match stats, head-to-head results and team lineups. Denmark Division 2, Group 1's live scores are updated in real time so any time a team scores a goal the result is immediately updated and our users can follow the livescore without refreshing the page. It only takes a couple of seconds for the Division 2, Group 1's livescore to be updated so we can proudly say we are the fastest to deliver the livescore of Denmark's Division 2, Group 1 matches. But it's not just the livescore: you can also check who scored the goal, received a yellow card or got substituted alongside the starting lineups and team formations for each match. You can watch the live video of Denmark Division 2, Group 1's matches for free on ScoreBat. Live streaming usually starts a couple of minutes before the kick-off as our sophisticated search crawler finds the best stream for each match of the Division 2, Group 1 of Denmark. Please note that we are only providing live-streaming when we can find a publicly available stream so be aware that the live streaming might be unavailable in your region. We are not hosting or broadcasting any video content as all the content is hosted on third party websites like youtube or streamable, so if you think that the video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream we also have Denmark Division 2, Group 1's goal videos and match highlights updated in real time. The video of each goal is being added usually a minute after the event so you can watch it in case you missed it. We are also adding full match highlights after every match of the Division 2, Group 1 of Denmark.

You can check Denmark Division 2, Group 1's live table to see the positions of the teams in real time as the standings are updated instantly. Apart from the total points earned by each team of the Division 2, Group 1 you can also check how many wins, losses and draws each team has, how many goals they have scored or conceded. Denmark Division 2, Group 1's league table is recalculated and resorted the second any of the teams score a goal so you don't need to refresh the page to see the up-to-date standings. So Skive IK are the leaders in the table with 43 points after 19 matches: they have won 14 of their 19 matches in Division 2, Group 1, drawing 1 and having 4 defeats this season scoring 47 goals - 2.47 per match, conceding 22 - 1.16 per match. Kolding are 2nd with 42 points in 19 matches: they have won 12 of their 19 matches in Division 2, Group 1, drawing 6 and having 1 defeat this season scoring 42 goals - 2.21 per match, conceding 16 - 0.84 per match. Brabrand are 3rd with 38 points in 19 matches: they have won 11 of their 19 matches in Division 2, Group 1, drawing 5 and having 3 defeats this season scoring 32 goals - 1.68 per match, conceding 17 - 0.89 per match. Aarhus Fremad are 4th with 36 points in 19 matches: they have won 10 of their 19 matches in Division 2, Group 1, drawing 6 and having 3 defeats this season scoring 31 goals - 1.63 per match, conceding 16 - 0.84 per match. Jammerbugt are 5th with 36 points in 19 matches: they have won 10 of their 19 matches in Division 2, Group 1, drawing 6 and having 3 defeats this season scoring 30 goals - 1.58 per match, conceding 18 - 0.95 per match. Ringkobing are 6th with 28 points in 19 matches: they have won 9 of their 19 matches in Division 2, Group 1, drawing 1 and having 9 defeats this season scoring 24 goals - 1.26 per match, conceding 29 - 1.53 per match. Vejgaard B are 7th with 20 points in 19 matches: they have won 5 of their 19 matches in Division 2, Group 1, drawing 5 and having 9 defeats this season scoring 23 goals - 1.21 per match, conceding 33 - 1.74 per match. Dalum are 8th with 19 points in 19 matches: they have won 5 of their 19 matches in Division 2, Group 1, drawing 4 and having 10 defeats this season scoring 21 goals - 1.11 per match, conceding 29 - 1.53 per match. Sydvest are 9th with 16 points in 19 matches: they have won 4 of their 19 matches in Division 2, Group 1, drawing 4 and having 11 defeats this season scoring 23 goals - 1.21 per match, conceding 31 - 1.63 per match. Odder are 10th with 16 points in 19 matches: they have won 3 of their 19 matches in Division 2, Group 1, drawing 7 and having 9 defeats this season scoring 24 goals - 1.26 per match, conceding 37 - 1.95 per match. Tarup-Paarup IF are 11th with 14 points in 19 matches: they have won 4 of their 19 matches in Division 2, Group 1, drawing 2 and having 13 defeats this season scoring 15 goals - 0.79 per match, conceding 37 - 1.95 per match. Kjellerup are 12th with 8 points in 19 matches: they have won 1 of their 19 matches in Division 2, Group 1, drawing 5 and having 13 defeats this season scoring 19 goals - 1.00 per match, conceding 46 - 2.42 per match.

Matchday Live
IrelandGeorgia19:45

Ireland - Georgia

Ireland are playing Georgia at the QR, Group D of European Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

SwitzerlandDenmark19:45

Switzerland - Denmark

Switzerland are playing Denmark at the QR, Group D of European Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

MaltaSpain19:45

Malta - Spain

Malta are playing Spain at the QR, Group F of European Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

NorwaySweden19:45

Norway - Sweden

Norway are playing Sweden at the QR, Group F of European Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

RomaniaFaroe Islandes19:45

Romania - Faroe Islandes

Romania are playing Faroe Islandes at the QR, Group F of European Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

ArmeniaFinland17:00

Armenia - Finland

Armenia are playing Finland at the QR, Group J of European Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Bosnia and HerzegovinaGreece19:45

Bosnia and Herzegovina - Greece

Bosnia and Herzegovina are playing Greece at the QR, Group J of European Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

ItalyLiechtenstein19:45

Italy - Liechtenstein

Italy are playing Liechtenstein at the QR, Group J of European Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Japan1 - 0BoliviaFull TimeFT

Japan - Bolivia

Japan played Bolivia at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 26. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Japan won 1-0.

Korea Republic2 - 1ColombiaFull TimeFT

Korea Republic - Colombia

Korea Republic played Colombia at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 26. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Korea Republic won 2-1.

United Arab Emirates0 - 0SyriaHalf TimeHT

United Arab Emirates - Syria

United Arab Emirates are playing Syria at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 26. The match kicked off 13:45 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

IraqJordan15:00

Iraq - Jordan

Iraq are playing Jordan at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

NigeriaEgypt15:00

Nigeria - Egypt

Nigeria are playing Egypt at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Cote d’IvoireLiberia17:00

Cote d’Ivoire - Liberia

Cote d’Ivoire are playing Liberia at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

SenegalMali17:00

Senegal - Mali

Senegal are playing Mali at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

MoroccoArgentina19:00

Morocco - Argentina

Morocco are playing Argentina at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

AlgeriaTunisia19:45

Algeria - Tunisia

Algeria are playing Tunisia at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Czech RepublicBrazil19:45

Czech Republic - Brazil

Czech Republic are playing Brazil at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

GibraltarEstonia19:45

Gibraltar - Estonia

Gibraltar are playing Estonia at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

USAChile23:55

USA - Chile

USA are playing Chile at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 26. The match will kick off 23:55 UTC.

El SalvadorPeru00:00

El Salvador - Peru

El Salvador are playing Peru at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 27. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

HondurasEcuador00:30

Honduras - Ecuador

Honduras are playing Ecuador at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 27. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Costa RicaJamaica02:00

Costa Rica - Jamaica

Costa Rica are playing Jamaica at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 27. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

MexicoParaguay02:00

Mexico - Paraguay

Mexico are playing Paraguay at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 27. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

Poland U-20Germany U-2017:00

Poland U-20 - Germany U-20

Poland U-20 are playing Germany U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on March 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Portugal U-20England U-2018:00

Portugal U-20 - England U-20

Portugal U-20 are playing England U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on March 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Croatia U-191 - 3Norway U-1985'

Croatia U-19 - Norway U-19

Croatia U-19 are playing Norway U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and Norway U-19 is winning 1-3.

Hungary U-190 - 2Germany U-1984'

Hungary U-19 - Germany U-19

Hungary U-19 are playing Germany U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and Germany U-19 is winning 0-2.

Belgium U-191 - 1Ukraine U-1939'

Belgium U-19 - Ukraine U-19

Belgium U-19 are playing Ukraine U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 1 - 1.

Czech Republic U-190 - 1Greece U-1924'

Czech Republic U-19 - Greece U-19

Czech Republic U-19 are playing Greece U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the first half and Greece U-19 is winning 0-1.

Denmark U-190 - 0England U-1923'

Denmark U-19 - England U-19

Denmark U-19 are playing England U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Israel U-190 - 1France U-1938'

Israel U-19 - France U-19

Israel U-19 are playing France U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the first half and France U-19 is winning 0-1.

Poland U-190 - 0Switzerland U-1938'

Poland U-19 - Switzerland U-19

Poland U-19 are playing Switzerland U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Romania U-193 - 0Azerbaijan U-1938'

Romania U-19 - Azerbaijan U-19

Romania U-19 are playing Azerbaijan U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the first half and Romania U-19 is winning 3-0.

Russia U-190 - 0Ireland U-1939'

Russia U-19 - Ireland U-19

Russia U-19 are playing Ireland U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Serbia U-190 - 0Italy U-1938'

Serbia U-19 - Italy U-19

Serbia U-19 are playing Italy U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Cyprus U-19Turkey U-1916:15

Cyprus U-19 - Turkey U-19

Cyprus U-19 are playing Turkey U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

Scotland U-19Portugal U-1916:15

Scotland U-19 - Portugal U-19

Scotland U-19 are playing Portugal U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

Netherlands U-19Spain U-1918:00

Netherlands U-19 - Spain U-19

Netherlands U-19 are playing Spain U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Slovenia U-19Wales U-1918:00

Slovenia U-19 - Wales U-19

Slovenia U-19 are playing Wales U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Dinamo Batumi2 - 2Torpedo K.Full TimeFT

Dinamo Batumi - Torpedo K.

Dinamo Batumi played Torpedo K. at the Club Friendlies of International on March 26. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Alanyaspor1 - 1Altyn Asyr79'

Alanyaspor - Altyn Asyr

Alanyaspor are playing Altyn Asyr at the Club Friendlies of International on March 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Dynamo Br0 - 2Saturn86'

Dynamo Br - Saturn

Dynamo Br are playing Saturn at the Club Friendlies of International on March 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and Saturn is winning 0-2.

Al Nasr1 - 1ArsenalHalf TimeHT

Al Nasr - Arsenal

Al Nasr are playing Arsenal at the Club Friendlies of International on March 26. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's half time and the score is 1 - 1.

Koln-2Viktoria Arnoldsweiler18:30

Koln-2 - Viktoria Arnoldsweiler

Koln-2 are playing Viktoria Arnoldsweiler at the Club Friendlies of International on March 26. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Horsens-21 - 0FC Kobenhavn-2Full TimeFT

Horsens-2 - FC Kobenhavn-2

Horsens-2 played FC Kobenhavn-2 at the Reserve League, 2nd Phase, Group Stage of Denmark on March 26. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Horsens-2 won 1-0.

Esbjerg-20 - 4Midtjylland-2Full TimeFT

Esbjerg-2 - Midtjylland-2

Esbjerg-2 played Midtjylland-2 at the Reserve League, 2nd Phase, Group Stage of Denmark on March 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Midtjylland-2 won 0-4.

Hobro-21 - 2Vendsyssel-280'

Hobro-2 - Vendsyssel-2

Hobro-2 are playing Vendsyssel-2 at the Reserve League, 2nd Phase, Group Stage of Denmark on March 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and Vendsyssel-2 is winning 1-2.

BarnetAldershot19:45

Barnet - Aldershot

Barnet are playing Aldershot at the National League of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

BorehamSolihull Moors19:45

Boreham - Solihull Moors

Boreham are playing Solihull Moors at the National League of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Dagenham and RedbridgeDover19:45

Dagenham and Redbridge - Dover

Dagenham and Redbridge are playing Dover at the National League of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

HalifaxEbbsfleet Utd19:45

Halifax - Ebbsfleet Utd

Halifax are playing Ebbsfleet Utd at the National League of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Leyton OrientFylde19:45

Leyton Orient - Fylde

Leyton Orient are playing Fylde at the National League of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Maidenhead UtdHavant and Waterlooville19:45

Maidenhead Utd - Havant and Waterlooville

Maidenhead Utd are playing Havant and Waterlooville at the National League of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Doncaster RoversBristol Rovers19:45

Doncaster Rovers - Bristol Rovers

Doncaster Rovers are playing Bristol Rovers at the League One of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Bradford PATelford United19:45

Bradford PA - Telford United

Bradford PA are playing Telford United at the National League North of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

FC United of ManchesterYork City19:45

FC United of Manchester - York City

FC United of Manchester are playing York City at the National League North of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

GuiseleyCurzon Ashton19:45

Guiseley - Curzon Ashton

Guiseley are playing Curzon Ashton at the National League North of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

HerefordBrackley19:45

Hereford - Brackley

Hereford are playing Brackley at the National League North of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

StockportAshton United19:45

Stockport - Ashton United

Stockport are playing Ashton United at the National League North of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Kings LangleyHartley Wintney19:45

Kings Langley - Hartley Wintney

Kings Langley are playing Hartley Wintney at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Tiverton TownChesham United19:45

Tiverton Town - Chesham United

Tiverton Town are playing Chesham United at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Ipswich Town U-233 - 1Sheffield Wed U-2389'

Ipswich Town U-23 - Sheffield Wed U-23

Ipswich Town U-23 are playing Sheffield Wed U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and Ipswich Town U-23 is winning 3-1.

AlvechurchBarwell19:45

Alvechurch - Barwell

Alvechurch are playing Barwell at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

St Neots TownCoalville Town19:45

St Neots Town - Coalville Town

St Neots Town are playing Coalville Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Lyon DuchereBourg-Peronnas19:00

Lyon Duchere - Bourg-Peronnas

Lyon Duchere are playing Bourg-Peronnas at the National 1 of France on March 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

FrejusToulonPostponedPst

Frejus - Toulon

Frejus are playing Toulon at the National 2, Group A of France on March 26.

WiedenbruckAlemannia Aachen18:00

Wiedenbruck - Alemannia Aachen

Wiedenbruck are playing Alemannia Aachen at the Regionalliga West of Germany on March 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

MechtersheimKarbach19:00

Mechtersheim - Karbach

Mechtersheim are playing Karbach at the Oberliga, Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar of Germany on March 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Hapoel AshkelonHapoel Ramat HaSharon17:00

Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Ramat HaSharon

Hapoel Ashkelon are playing Hapoel Ramat HaSharon at the Liga Leumit of Israel on March 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Virtus EntellaLucchese19:30

Virtus Entella - Lucchese

Virtus Entella are playing Lucchese at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on March 26. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Zwolle-2Feyenoord-213:00

Zwolle-2 - Feyenoord-2

Zwolle-2 are playing Feyenoord-2 at the Reserve League, Championship Round of Netherlands on March 26. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

DunfermlineDundee United19:45

Dunfermline - Dundee United

Dunfermline are playing Dundee United at the Championship of Scotland on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Inverness C.TAlloa Athletic19:45

Inverness C.T - Alloa Athletic

Inverness C.T are playing Alloa Athletic at the Championship of Scotland on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

StranraerBrechin City19:45

Stranraer - Brechin City

Stranraer are playing Brechin City at the Division 1 of Scotland on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Albion RoversCowdenbeath19:45

Albion Rovers - Cowdenbeath

Albion Rovers are playing Cowdenbeath at the Division 2 of Scotland on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Aberdeen U-20Dundee U-2019:00

Aberdeen U-20 - Dundee U-20

Aberdeen U-20 are playing Dundee U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Banska Bystrica0 - 0Lokomotiva Kosice37'

Banska Bystrica - Lokomotiva Kosice

Banska Bystrica are playing Lokomotiva Kosice at the 2. liga of Slovakia on March 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Austria U-171 - 4Italy U-17Full TimeFT

Austria U-17 - Italy U-17

Austria U-17 played Italy U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Italy U-17 won 1-4.

Belarus U-171 - 4Iceland U-17Full TimeFT

Belarus U-17 - Iceland U-17

Belarus U-17 played Iceland U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Iceland U-17 won 1-4.

Slovenia U-170 - 1Germany U-17Full TimeFT

Slovenia U-17 - Germany U-17

Slovenia U-17 played Germany U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Germany U-17 won 0-1.

Sweden U-170 - 2France U-17Full TimeFT

Sweden U-17 - France U-17

Sweden U-17 played France U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. France U-17 won 0-2.

Turkey U-171 - 3Romania U-17Full TimeFT

Turkey U-17 - Romania U-17

Turkey U-17 played Romania U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Romania U-17 won 1-3.

Belgium U-17Bosnia Herzegovina U-1715:00

Belgium U-17 - Bosnia Herzegovina U-17

Belgium U-17 are playing Bosnia Herzegovina U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Slovakia U-17Serbia U-1716:00

Slovakia U-17 - Serbia U-17

Slovakia U-17 are playing Serbia U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Russia U-17Portugal U-1717:00

Russia U-17 - Portugal U-17

Russia U-17 are playing Portugal U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Scotland U-17Poland U-1717:00

Scotland U-17 - Poland U-17

Scotland U-17 are playing Poland U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Czech Republic U-17Netherlands U-1718:00

Czech Republic U-17 - Netherlands U-17

Czech Republic U-17 are playing Netherlands U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Israel U-17Northern Ireland U-1718:00

Israel U-17 - Northern Ireland U-17

Israel U-17 are playing Northern Ireland U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Norway U-17Hungary U-1719:00

Norway U-17 - Hungary U-17

Norway U-17 are playing Hungary U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Norway U-17 W0 - 0Germany U-17 W7'

Norway U-17 W - Germany U-17 W

Norway U-17 W are playing Germany U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Poland U-17 W0 - 0Slovakia U-17 W8'

Poland U-17 W - Slovakia U-17 W

Poland U-17 W are playing Slovakia U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Scotland U-17 W0 - 0Ireland U-17 W8'

Scotland U-17 W - Ireland U-17 W

Scotland U-17 W are playing Ireland U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

France U-17 WCzech Republic U-17 W15:00

France U-17 W - Czech Republic U-17 W

France U-17 W are playing Czech Republic U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Portugal U-17 WNorthern Ireland U-17 W17:00

Portugal U-17 W - Northern Ireland U-17 W

Portugal U-17 W are playing Northern Ireland U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Spain U-17 WSweden U-17 W17:30

Spain U-17 W - Sweden U-17 W

Spain U-17 W are playing Sweden U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Andorra U-21Albania U-2117:30

Andorra U-21 - Albania U-21

Andorra U-21 are playing Albania U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 3 of Uefa Under-21 on March 26. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Bosnia Herzegovina U-21Moldova U-2115:00

Bosnia Herzegovina U-21 - Moldova U-21

Bosnia Herzegovina U-21 are playing Moldova U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 9 of Uefa Under-21 on March 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Buckley TownGuilsfield19:45

Buckley Town - Guilsfield

Buckley Town are playing Guilsfield at the Cimru Alliance of Wales on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Sepahan1 - 1Zob AhanFull TimeFT

Sepahan - Zob Ahan

Sepahan played Zob Ahan at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on March 26. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Al Ain FC1 - 2Al Jabalain78'

Al Ain FC - Al Jabalain

Al Ain FC are playing Al Jabalain at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 26. The match kicked off 13:05 UTC. It's the second half and Al Jabalain is winning 1-2.

Al-Ansar1 - 0Al Mojzel65'

Al-Ansar - Al Mojzel

Al-Ansar are playing Al Mojzel at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 26. The match kicked off 13:15 UTC. It's the second half and Al-Ansar is winning 1-0.

Al Jeel2 - 1Al-Washm26'

Al Jeel - Al-Washm

Al Jeel are playing Al-Washm at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 26. The match kicked off 15:35 UTC. It's the first half and Al Jeel is winning 2-1.

AS Slimane0 - 1EGS Gafsa79'

AS Slimane - EGS Gafsa

AS Slimane are playing EGS Gafsa at the National cup of Tunisia on March 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and EGS Gafsa is winning 0-1.

Ben Guerdane1 - 1Monastir81'

Ben Guerdane - Monastir

Ben Guerdane are playing Monastir at the National cup of Tunisia on March 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Msaken0 - 0Stade Gabesien77'

Msaken - Stade Gabesien

Msaken are playing Stade Gabesien at the National cup of Tunisia on March 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

US Bou Salem0 - 0Kairouanaise80'

US Bou Salem - Kairouanaise

US Bou Salem are playing Kairouanaise at the National cup of Tunisia on March 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Deportivo EspanolSan Telmo17:00

Deportivo Espanol - San Telmo

Deportivo Espanol are playing San Telmo at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on March 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

RB BrasilSantos23:00

RB Brasil - Santos

RB Brasil are playing Santos at the Paulista A1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 26. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

PalmeirasNovorizontino00:00

Palmeiras - Novorizontino

Palmeiras are playing Novorizontino at the Paulista A1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 27. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Atletico GOAnapolina23:30

Atletico GO - Anapolina

Atletico GO are playing Anapolina at the Goiano 1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 26. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Queensland Lions2 - 0Brisbane Roar U-21Full TimeFT

Queensland Lions - Brisbane Roar U-21

Queensland Lions played Brisbane Roar U-21 at the NPL Queensland of Australia on March 26. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Queensland Lions won 2-0.

Latvia U-211 - 1Ukraine U-21Full TimeFT

Latvia U-21 - Ukraine U-21

Latvia U-21 played Ukraine U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 26. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Estonia U-210 - 1FYR Macedonia U-2137'

Estonia U-21 - FYR Macedonia U-21

Estonia U-21 are playing FYR Macedonia U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the first half and FYR Macedonia U-21 is winning 0-1.

Kosovo U-210 - 0Malta U-2140'

Kosovo U-21 - Malta U-21

Kosovo U-21 are playing Malta U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Lithuania U-210 - 1Belarus U-2138'

Lithuania U-21 - Belarus U-21

Lithuania U-21 are playing Belarus U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the first half and Belarus U-21 is winning 0-1.

Netherlands U-210 - 0Egypt U-2138'

Netherlands U-21 - Egypt U-21

Netherlands U-21 are playing Egypt U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Poland U-210 - 0Serbia U-2137'

Poland U-21 - Serbia U-21

Poland U-21 are playing Serbia U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Greece U-210 - 0Montenegro U-219'

Greece U-21 - Montenegro U-21

Greece U-21 are playing Montenegro U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 26. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Georgia U-21Israel U-2115:00

Georgia U-21 - Israel U-21

Georgia U-21 are playing Israel U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Slovakia U-21Norway U-2016:00

Slovakia U-21 - Norway U-20

Slovakia U-21 are playing Norway U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 26. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Germany U-21England U-2119:45

Germany U-21 - England U-21

Germany U-21 are playing England U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.