CSMS Iasi vs Universitatea Craiova Live Score and Live Stream

Kick-off at 18:30 on Wednesday, March 4
Copy
Embed all videos of CSMS Iasi - Universitatea Craiova
Live in 4 days
Romania National Cup
Scheduled For Wednesday
18
Universitatea Craiova have failed to keep a clean sheet in their previous 18 matches.
13
CSMS Iasi have conceded a goal in their previous 13 matches.
7
Universitatea Craiova haven't played a draw in their previous 7 away matches.
Live Match Report

CSMS Iasi are playing Universitatea Craiova at the National Cup of Romania on March 4. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

ScoreBat is covering CSMS Iasi vs Universitatea Craiova in real time, providing the live stream and live score of the match, team line-ups, full match stats, live match commentary and video highlights. You can watch CSMS Iasi vs Universitatea Craiova live stream here on ScoreBat. Live streaming will begin when the match is about to kick off. We cover all matches of Romania National Cup in real time and provide live streaming whenever possible.* https://www.scorebat.com/csms-iasi-vs-universitatea-craiova-live-stream/

CSMS Iasi have played a draw with Sepsi in their previous match, while Universitatea Craiova have lost to Cluj in their previous match.

Previous Meetings
February 15th, 2020 - Liga 1
October 4th, 2019 - Liga 1
November 2nd, 2018 - Liga 1
July 23rd, 2018 - Liga 1
May 20th, 2018 - Liga 1, Championship round

CSMS Iasi and Universitatea Craiova have met 5 times in their recent history. 2 matches ended in a draw while Universitatea Craiova won 3 times.

Goals and video highlights of the match between CSMS Iasi and Universitatea Craiova are being added in real time. We are adding the videos of the goals usually minutes after the actual event on the field. So when CSMS Iasi or Universitatea Craiova score you will be able to watch the goal a couple of minutes later on this page. Full highlights of the match between CSMS Iasi and Universitatea Craiova include all the goals and other remarkable moments from the match. We will try to have different highlights from CSMS Iasi vs Universitatea Craiova with commentary in English, Russian, Portugese etc. We do not host any video file as all of the videos are discovered by our crawler on other websites like youtube or streamable. If you think the video infriges your copyright please contact the website which hosts it.

* Live streaming of the matches of Romania National Cup are available whenever we can find a public stream. If you are unable to see the live stream on this page than it is probably not available in your country. Please note that ScoreBat doesn't host any copyrighted material and we are not responsible for any video content. If you have any legal complaints, please contact video file and live stream hosters.

Matchday Live
BrightonCrystal Palace12:30

Brighton - Crystal Palace

Brighton are playing Crystal Palace at the Premier League of England on February 29. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

BournemouthChelsea15:00

Bournemouth - Chelsea

Bournemouth are playing Chelsea at the Premier League of England on February 29. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Newcastle UnitedBurnley15:00

Newcastle United - Burnley

Newcastle United are playing Burnley at the Premier League of England on February 29. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

West Ham UnitedSouthampton15:00

West Ham United - Southampton

West Ham United are playing Southampton at the Premier League of England on February 29. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

WatfordLiverpool17:30

Watford - Liverpool

Watford are playing Liverpool at the Premier League of England on February 29. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Eibar0 - 0Levante8'

Eibar - Levante

Eibar are playing Levante at the La Liga of Spain on February 29. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

ValenciaReal Betis15:00

Valencia - Real Betis

Valencia are playing Real Betis at the La Liga of Spain on February 29. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

LeganesAlaves17:30

Leganes - Alaves

Leganes are playing Alaves at the La Liga of Spain on February 29. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Granada CFCelta Vigo20:00

Granada CF - Celta Vigo

Granada CF are playing Celta Vigo at the La Liga of Spain on February 29. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

AugsburgBorussia Monchengladbach14:30

Augsburg - Borussia Monchengladbach

Augsburg are playing Borussia Monchengladbach at the Bundesliga of Germany on February 29. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Borussia DortmundSC Freiburg14:30

Borussia Dortmund - SC Freiburg

Borussia Dortmund are playing SC Freiburg at the Bundesliga of Germany on February 29. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

HoffenheimBayern Munich14:30

Hoffenheim - Bayern Munich

Hoffenheim are playing Bayern Munich at the Bundesliga of Germany on February 29. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

MainzPaderborn14:30

Mainz - Paderborn

Mainz are playing Paderborn at the Bundesliga of Germany on February 29. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

KolnSchalke17:30

Koln - Schalke

Koln are playing Schalke at the Bundesliga of Germany on February 29. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

LazioBologna14:00

Lazio - Bologna

Lazio are playing Bologna at the Serie A of Italy on February 29. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

UdineseFiorentinaPostponedPst

Udinese - Fiorentina

Udinese are playing Fiorentina at the Serie A of Italy on February 29.

NapoliTorino19:45

Napoli - Torino

Napoli are playing Torino at the Serie A of Italy on February 29. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

PSGDijon16:30

PSG - Dijon

PSG are playing Dijon at the Ligue 1 of France on February 29. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

AmiensMetz19:00

Amiens - Metz

Amiens are playing Metz at the Ligue 1 of France on February 29. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

BrestAngers19:00

Brest - Angers

Brest are playing Angers at the Ligue 1 of France on February 29. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

MonacoReims19:00

Monaco - Reims

Monaco are playing Reims at the Ligue 1 of France on February 29. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

MontpellierStrasbourg19:00

Montpellier - Strasbourg

Montpellier are playing Strasbourg at the Ligue 1 of France on February 29. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

ToulouseRennes19:00

Toulouse - Rennes

Toulouse are playing Rennes at the Ligue 1 of France on February 29. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Hull CityLeeds12:30

Hull City - Leeds

Hull City are playing Leeds at the Championship of England on February 29. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

BlackburnSwansea City15:00

Blackburn - Swansea City

Blackburn are playing Swansea City at the Championship of England on February 29. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Cardiff CityBrentford15:00

Cardiff City - Brentford

Cardiff City are playing Brentford at the Championship of England on February 29. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

FulhamPreston NE15:00

Fulham - Preston NE

Fulham are playing Preston NE at the Championship of England on February 29. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

HuddersfieldCharlton Athletic15:00

Huddersfield - Charlton Athletic

Huddersfield are playing Charlton Athletic at the Championship of England on February 29. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

LutonStoke City15:00

Luton - Stoke City

Luton are playing Stoke City at the Championship of England on February 29. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

MillwallBristol City15:00

Millwall - Bristol City

Millwall are playing Bristol City at the Championship of England on February 29. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

QPRBirmingham15:00

QPR - Birmingham

QPR are playing Birmingham at the Championship of England on February 29. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

ReadingBarnsley15:00

Reading - Barnsley

Reading are playing Barnsley at the Championship of England on February 29. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Sheffield WednesdayDerby County15:00

Sheffield Wednesday - Derby County

Sheffield Wednesday are playing Derby County at the Championship of England on February 29. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

West Bromwich AlbionWigan15:00

West Bromwich Albion - Wigan

West Bromwich Albion are playing Wigan at the Championship of England on February 29. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

ADO Den HaagHeracles Almelo17:30

ADO Den Haag - Heracles Almelo

ADO Den Haag are playing Heracles Almelo at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on February 29. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

VV VenloFortuna Sittard18:45

VV Venlo - Fortuna Sittard

VV Venlo are playing Fortuna Sittard at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on February 29. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

ZwolleVitesse18:45

Zwolle - Vitesse

Zwolle are playing Vitesse at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on February 29. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

TwenteHeerenveen19:45

Twente - Heerenveen

Twente are playing Heerenveen at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on February 29. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Rio AveBelenenses18:00

Rio Ave - Belenenses

Rio Ave are playing Belenenses at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on February 29. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

BoavistaGil Vicente20:30

Boavista - Gil Vicente

Boavista are playing Gil Vicente at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on February 29. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

CSKA0 - 0UralHalf TimeHT

CSKA - Ural

CSKA are playing Ural at the Premier League of Russia on February 29. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

DinamoSpartak13:30

Dinamo - Spartak

Dinamo are playing Spartak at the Premier League of Russia on February 29. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Akhmat GroznyiRostov16:00

Akhmat Groznyi - Rostov

Akhmat Groznyi are playing Rostov at the Premier League of Russia on February 29. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

ZenitLokomotiv16:00

Zenit - Lokomotiv

Zenit are playing Lokomotiv at the Premier League of Russia on February 29. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Shirak3 - 0NoahFull TimeFT

Shirak - Noah

Shirak played Noah at the Premier League of Armenia on February 29. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Shirak won 3-0.

Pyunik2 - 0Gandzasar-Kapan59'

Pyunik - Gandzasar-Kapan

Pyunik are playing Gandzasar-Kapan at the Premier League of Armenia on February 29. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. It's the second half and Pyunik are winning 2-0.

LafnitzKapfenberg13:30

Lafnitz - Kapfenberg

Lafnitz are playing Kapfenberg at the 2. Liga of Austria on February 29. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Blau-Weis LinzGrazer AK14:30

Blau-Weis Linz - Grazer AK

Blau-Weis Linz are playing Grazer AK at the 2. Liga of Austria on February 29. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

LieferingAustria Klagenfurt16:30

Liefering - Austria Klagenfurt

Liefering are playing Austria Klagenfurt at the 2. Liga of Austria on February 29. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Waasland-BeverenAnderlecht17:00

Waasland-Beveren - Anderlecht

Waasland-Beveren are playing Anderlecht at the First Division A of Belgium on February 29. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

EupenMouscron19:00

Eupen - Mouscron

Eupen are playing Mouscron at the First Division A of Belgium on February 29. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Zulte-WaregemKortrijk19:00

Zulte-Waregem - Kortrijk

Zulte-Waregem are playing Kortrijk at the First Division A of Belgium on February 29. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

AntwerpOostende19:30

Antwerp - Oostende

Antwerp are playing Oostende at the First Division A of Belgium on February 29. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Dunav Ruse0 - 0Botev Vratsa81'

Dunav Ruse - Botev Vratsa

Dunav Ruse are playing Botev Vratsa at the A PFG of Bulgaria on February 29. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

BotevCherno More13:00

Botev - Cherno More

Botev are playing Cherno More at the A PFG of Bulgaria on February 29. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Tsarsko seloCSKA Sofia15:30

Tsarsko selo - CSKA Sofia

Tsarsko selo are playing CSKA Sofia at the A PFG of Bulgaria on February 29. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

OsijekHajduk Split14:00

Osijek - Hajduk Split

Osijek are playing Hajduk Split at the 1 HNL of Croatia on February 29. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Dinamo ZagrebRijeka16:30

Dinamo Zagreb - Rijeka

Dinamo Zagreb are playing Rijeka at the 1 HNL of Croatia on February 29. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

AELEthnikos Achnas15:00

AEL - Ethnikos Achnas

AEL are playing Ethnikos Achnas at the 1. Division of Cyprus on February 29. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

DoxaPafos15:00

Doxa - Pafos

Doxa are playing Pafos at the 1. Division of Cyprus on February 29. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Nea SalamisApollon Limassol15:00

Nea Salamis - Apollon Limassol

Nea Salamis are playing Apollon Limassol at the 1. Division of Cyprus on February 29. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

JablonecPlzen13:30

Jablonec - Plzen

Jablonec are playing Plzen at the First League of Czech Republic on February 29. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

OpavaOlomouc13:30

Opava - Olomouc

Opava are playing Olomouc at the First League of Czech Republic on February 29. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

PribramBoleslav13:30

Pribram - Boleslav

Pribram are playing Boleslav at the First League of Czech Republic on February 29. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

TepliceLiberec13:30

Teplice - Liberec

Teplice are playing Liberec at the First League of Czech Republic on February 29. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Sparta PrahaZlin16:00

Sparta Praha - Zlin

Sparta Praha are playing Zlin at the First League of Czech Republic on February 29. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

EsbjergFC Nordsjaelland15:00

Esbjerg - FC Nordsjaelland

Esbjerg are playing FC Nordsjaelland at the Superliga of Denmark on February 29. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

BlackpoolIpswich Town15:00

Blackpool - Ipswich Town

Blackpool are playing Ipswich Town at the League One of England on February 29. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

BoltonAccrington Stanley15:00

Bolton - Accrington Stanley

Bolton are playing Accrington Stanley at the League One of England on February 29. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Bristol RoversShrewsbury15:00

Bristol Rovers - Shrewsbury

Bristol Rovers are playing Shrewsbury at the League One of England on February 29. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Burton AlbionPeterborough United15:00

Burton Albion - Peterborough United

Burton Albion are playing Peterborough United at the League One of England on February 29. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Doncaster RoversWycombe Wanderers15:00

Doncaster Rovers - Wycombe Wanderers

Doncaster Rovers are playing Wycombe Wanderers at the League One of England on February 29. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

GillinghamWimbledon15:00

Gillingham - Wimbledon

Gillingham are playing Wimbledon at the League One of England on February 29. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Oxford UnitedSouthend United15:00

Oxford United - Southend United

Oxford United are playing Southend United at the League One of England on February 29. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

RotherhamMilton Keynes Dons15:00

Rotherham - Milton Keynes Dons

Rotherham are playing Milton Keynes Dons at the League One of England on February 29. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

BradfordPlymouth15:00

Bradford - Plymouth

Bradford are playing Plymouth at the League Two of England on February 29. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Cambridge UnitedCarlisle15:00

Cambridge United - Carlisle

Cambridge United are playing Carlisle at the League Two of England on February 29. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

ColchesterCheltenham Town15:00

Colchester - Cheltenham Town

Colchester are playing Cheltenham Town at the League Two of England on February 29. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

ExeterCrawley Town15:00

Exeter - Crawley Town

Exeter are playing Crawley Town at the League Two of England on February 29. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

GrimsbyNorthampton15:00

Grimsby - Northampton

Grimsby are playing Northampton at the League Two of England on February 29. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Macclesfield TownSalford City15:00

Macclesfield Town - Salford City

Macclesfield Town are playing Salford City at the League Two of England on February 29. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

MorecambeCrewe15:00

Morecambe - Crewe

Morecambe are playing Crewe at the League Two of England on February 29. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Oldham AthleticNewport15:00

Oldham Athletic - Newport

Oldham Athletic are playing Newport at the League Two of England on February 29. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Port ValeScunthorpe United15:00

Port Vale - Scunthorpe United

Port Vale are playing Scunthorpe United at the League Two of England on February 29. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

StevenageWalsallPostponedPst

Stevenage - Walsall

Stevenage are playing Walsall at the League Two of England on February 29.

Inter TurkuTPS13:15

Inter Turku - TPS

Inter Turku are playing TPS at the National Cup of Finland on February 29. The match will kick off 13:15 UTC.

MariehamnHIFK17:00

Mariehamn - HIFK

Mariehamn are playing HIFK at the National Cup of Finland on February 29. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

LorientChambly14:00

Lorient - Chambly

Lorient are playing Chambly at the Ligue 2 of France on February 29. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Dinamo Tb.Telavi14:00

Dinamo Tb. - Telavi

Dinamo Tb. are playing Telavi at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on February 29. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Dinamo BatumiMerani16:00

Dinamo Batumi - Merani

Dinamo Batumi are playing Merani at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on February 29. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Darmstadt0 - 0Heidenheim8'

Darmstadt - Heidenheim

Darmstadt are playing Heidenheim at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on February 29. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Erzgebirge Aue0 - 0Hamburg8'

Erzgebirge Aue - Hamburg

Erzgebirge Aue are playing Hamburg at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on February 29. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Greuther Furth0 - 0Stuttgart8'

Greuther Furth - Stuttgart

Greuther Furth are playing Stuttgart at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on February 29. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

1860 MunchenChemnitzer13:00

1860 Munchen - Chemnitzer

1860 Munchen are playing Chemnitzer at the 3. Liga of Germany on February 29. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Eintracht BraunschweigUerdingen13:00

Eintracht Braunschweig - Uerdingen

Eintracht Braunschweig are playing Uerdingen at the 3. Liga of Germany on February 29. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

MagdeburgCarl Zeiss Jena13:00

Magdeburg - Carl Zeiss Jena

Magdeburg are playing Carl Zeiss Jena at the 3. Liga of Germany on February 29. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Sonnenhof GrosaspachHallescher FC13:00

Sonnenhof Grosaspach - Hallescher FC

Sonnenhof Grosaspach are playing Hallescher FC at the 3. Liga of Germany on February 29. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Waldhof MannheimKaiserslautern13:00

Waldhof Mannheim - Kaiserslautern

Waldhof Mannheim are playing Kaiserslautern at the 3. Liga of Germany on February 29. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

ZwickauWurzburger Kickers13:00

Zwickau - Wurzburger Kickers

Zwickau are playing Wurzburger Kickers at the 3. Liga of Germany on February 29. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

FehervarKaposvar16:00

Fehervar - Kaposvar

Fehervar are playing Kaposvar at the NB I of Hungary on February 29. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

HonvedDiosgyor16:00

Honved - Diosgyor

Honved are playing Diosgyor at the NB I of Hungary on February 29. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

MezokovesdZalaegerszeg16:00

Mezokovesd - Zalaegerszeg

Mezokovesd are playing Zalaegerszeg at the NB I of Hungary on February 29. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

UjpestPuskas16:00

Ujpest - Puskas

Ujpest are playing Puskas at the NB I of Hungary on February 29. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

VardaPaks16:00

Varda - Paks

Varda are playing Paks at the NB I of Hungary on February 29. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

FerencvarosDebrecen18:30

Ferencvaros - Debrecen

Ferencvaros are playing Debrecen at the NB I of Hungary on February 29. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Shamrock-2Galway15:00

Shamrock-2 - Galway

Shamrock-2 are playing Galway at the 1 division of Ireland on February 29. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

BeneventoSpezia14:00

Benevento - Spezia

Benevento are playing Spezia at the Serie B of Italy on February 29. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

CittadellaCremonese14:00

Cittadella - Cremonese

Cittadella are playing Cremonese at the Serie B of Italy on February 29. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

EmpoliPordenone14:00

Empoli - Pordenone

Empoli are playing Pordenone at the Serie B of Italy on February 29. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Juve StabiaTrapani14:00

Juve Stabia - Trapani

Juve Stabia are playing Trapani at the Serie B of Italy on February 29. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

PisaPerugia14:00

Pisa - Perugia

Pisa are playing Perugia at the Serie B of Italy on February 29. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

VeneziaCosenza14:00

Venezia - Cosenza

Venezia are playing Cosenza at the Serie B of Italy on February 29. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

ChievoLivorno17:00

Chievo - Livorno

Chievo are playing Livorno at the Serie B of Italy on February 29. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

FrosinoneSalernitana17:00

Frosinone - Salernitana

Frosinone are playing Salernitana at the Serie B of Italy on February 29. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

FK Kom Podgorica0 - 0Grbalj Radanovici8'

FK Kom Podgorica - Grbalj Radanovici

FK Kom Podgorica are playing Grbalj Radanovici at the 1. Division of Montenegro on February 29. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

OFK PetrovacBuducnost13:00

OFK Petrovac - Buducnost

OFK Petrovac are playing Buducnost at the 1. Division of Montenegro on February 29. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Rudar PljevljaSutjeska Niksic13:00

Rudar Pljevlja - Sutjeska Niksic

Rudar Pljevlja are playing Sutjeska Niksic at the 1. Division of Montenegro on February 29. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Mladost PodgoricaOFK Titograd15:00

Mladost Podgorica - OFK Titograd

Mladost Podgorica are playing OFK Titograd at the 1. Division of Montenegro on February 29. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

ZetaIskra16:00

Zeta - Iskra

Zeta are playing Iskra at the 1. Division of Montenegro on February 29. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

StrugaSileks13:00

Struga - Sileks

Struga are playing Sileks at the Prva liga of North Macedonia on February 29. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

VardarRabotnicki13:00

Vardar - Rabotnicki

Vardar are playing Rabotnicki at the Prva liga of North Macedonia on February 29. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Wisla KrakowWisla Plock14:00

Wisla Krakow - Wisla Plock

Wisla Krakow are playing Wisla Plock at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on February 29. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Gornik ZabrzePogon Szczecin16:30

Gornik Zabrze - Pogon Szczecin

Gornik Zabrze are playing Pogon Szczecin at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on February 29. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

LegiaCracovia19:00

Legia - Cracovia

Legia are playing Cracovia at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on February 29. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Miedz Legnica0 - 0Zaglebie Sosnowiec28'

Miedz Legnica - Zaglebie Sosnowiec

Miedz Legnica are playing Zaglebie Sosnowiec at the I Liga of Poland on February 29. The match kicked off 11:40 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

BelchatowJastrzebie16:00

Belchatow - Jastrzebie

Belchatow are playing Jastrzebie at the I Liga of Poland on February 29. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Tychy 71Sandecja Nowy Sacz16:00

Tychy 71 - Sandecja Nowy Sacz

Tychy 71 are playing Sandecja Nowy Sacz at the I Liga of Poland on February 29. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

OlsztynOdra Opole16:30

Olsztyn - Odra Opole

Olsztyn are playing Odra Opole at the I Liga of Poland on February 29. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

NiecieczaChojniczanka17:00

Nieciecza - Chojniczanka

Nieciecza are playing Chojniczanka at the I Liga of Poland on February 29. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

SC Farense0 - 0Academico ViseuHalf TimeHT

SC Farense - Academico Viseu

SC Farense are playing Academico Viseu at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on February 29. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

PenafielNacional15:00

Penafiel - Nacional

Penafiel are playing Nacional at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on February 29. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

FeirenseAcademica17:15

Feirense - Academica

Feirense are playing Academica at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on February 29. The match will kick off 17:15 UTC.

FC BotosaniSteaua18:30

FC Botosani - Steaua

FC Botosani are playing Steaua at the Liga 1, Championship round of Romania on February 29. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Viitorul ConstantaVoluntari15:30

Viitorul Constanta - Voluntari

Viitorul Constanta are playing Voluntari at the Liga 1, Relegation round of Romania on February 29. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Alloa AthleticAyr United15:00

Alloa Athletic - Ayr United

Alloa Athletic are playing Ayr United at the Championship of Scotland on February 29. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

DundeeArbroathPostponedPst

Dundee - Arbroath

Dundee are playing Arbroath at the Championship of Scotland on February 29.

DunfermlineDundee United15:00

Dunfermline - Dundee United

Dunfermline are playing Dundee United at the Championship of Scotland on February 29. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Queen of the SouthGreenock Morton15:00

Queen of the South - Greenock Morton

Queen of the South are playing Greenock Morton at the Championship of Scotland on February 29. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

ClydeFalkirk15:00

Clyde - Falkirk

Clyde are playing Falkirk at the Division 1 of Scotland on February 29. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

DumbartonRaith Rovers15:00

Dumbarton - Raith Rovers

Dumbarton are playing Raith Rovers at the Division 1 of Scotland on February 29. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Forfar AthleticEast Fife15:00

Forfar Athletic - East Fife

Forfar Athletic are playing East Fife at the Division 1 of Scotland on February 29. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

MontroseAirdrieonians15:00

Montrose - Airdrieonians

Montrose are playing Airdrieonians at the Division 1 of Scotland on February 29. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

StranraerPeterheadPostponedPst

Stranraer - Peterhead

Stranraer are playing Peterhead at the Division 1 of Scotland on February 29.

Albion RoversElgin City15:00

Albion Rovers - Elgin City

Albion Rovers are playing Elgin City at the Division 2 of Scotland on February 29. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Brechin CityStirling Albion15:00

Brechin City - Stirling Albion

Brechin City are playing Stirling Albion at the Division 2 of Scotland on February 29. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

CowdenbeathEdinburgh City15:00

Cowdenbeath - Edinburgh City

Cowdenbeath are playing Edinburgh City at the Division 2 of Scotland on February 29. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Queens ParkAnnan Athletic15:00

Queens Park - Annan Athletic

Queens Park are playing Annan Athletic at the Division 2 of Scotland on February 29. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

StenhousemuirCove Rangers15:00

Stenhousemuir - Cove Rangers

Stenhousemuir are playing Cove Rangers at the Division 2 of Scotland on February 29. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

HeartsRangers17:30

Hearts - Rangers

Hearts are playing Rangers at the FA Cup of Scotland on February 29. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

St. MirrenAberdeen19:20

St. Mirren - Aberdeen

St. Mirren are playing Aberdeen at the FA Cup of Scotland on February 29. The match will kick off 19:20 UTC.

Rudar VelenjeOlimpija13:00

Rudar Velenje - Olimpija

Rudar Velenje are playing Olimpija at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on February 29. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

BravoAluminij13:30

Bravo - Aluminij

Bravo are playing Aluminij at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on February 29. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

MariborTabor Sezana17:00

Maribor - Tabor Sezana

Maribor are playing Tabor Sezana at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on February 29. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

HuescaExtremadura15:00

Huesca - Extremadura

Huesca are playing Extremadura at the Segunda Division of Spain on February 29. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

PonferradinaSporting Gijon15:00

Ponferradina - Sporting Gijon

Ponferradina are playing Sporting Gijon at the Segunda Division of Spain on February 29. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

CadizAlmeria17:15

Cadiz - Almeria

Cadiz are playing Almeria at the Segunda Division of Spain on February 29. The match will kick off 17:15 UTC.

AlbaceteRayo Vallecano19:30

Albacete - Rayo Vallecano

Albacete are playing Rayo Vallecano at the Segunda Division of Spain on February 29. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Racing SantanderZaragoza20:00

Racing Santander - Zaragoza

Racing Santander are playing Zaragoza at the Segunda Division of Spain on February 29. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

SionSt. GallenPostponedPst

Sion - St. Gallen

Sion are playing St. Gallen at the Super League of Switzerland on February 29.

Young BoysZurichPostponedPst

Young Boys - Zurich

Young Boys are playing Zurich at the Super League of Switzerland on February 29.

Stade Lausanne OuchyChiassoPostponedPst

Stade Lausanne Ouchy - Chiasso

Stade Lausanne Ouchy are playing Chiasso at the Challenge League of Switzerland on February 29.

KriensSchaffhausenPostponedPst

Kriens - Schaffhausen

Kriens are playing Schaffhausen at the Challenge League of Switzerland on February 29.

WilLausannePostponedPst

Wil - Lausanne

Wil are playing Lausanne at the Challenge League of Switzerland on February 29.

Konyaspor0 - 0Kasimpasa47'

Konyaspor - Kasimpasa

Konyaspor are playing Kasimpasa at the Super Lig of Turkey on February 29. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

TrabzonsporRizespor14:00

Trabzonspor - Rizespor

Trabzonspor are playing Rizespor at the Super Lig of Turkey on February 29. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

AntalyasporFenerbahce17:00

Antalyaspor - Fenerbahce

Antalyaspor are playing Fenerbahce at the Super Lig of Turkey on February 29. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Osmanlispor0 - 0KaragumrukHalf TimeHT

Osmanlispor - Karagumruk

Osmanlispor are playing Karagumruk at the 1. Lig of Turkey on February 29. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

EskisehirsporAkhisar Bld genclik13:30

Eskisehirspor - Akhisar Bld genclik

Eskisehirspor are playing Akhisar Bld genclik at the 1. Lig of Turkey on February 29. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Demirspor AdanaHatayspor16:00

Demirspor Adana - Hatayspor

Demirspor Adana are playing Hatayspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on February 29. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Desna0 - 0Mariupol6'

Desna - Mariupol

Desna are playing Mariupol at the Premier League of Ukraine on February 29. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Lviv0 - 0Oleksandria7'

Lviv - Oleksandria

Lviv are playing Oleksandria at the Premier League of Ukraine on February 29. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Kolos KovalivkaKarpaty15:00

Kolos Kovalivka - Karpaty

Kolos Kovalivka are playing Karpaty at the Premier League of Ukraine on February 29. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Daegu FCGangwon FCPostponedPst

Daegu FC - Gangwon FC

Daegu FC are playing Gangwon FC at the K-League 1 of Korea Republic on February 29.

UlsanFC SeoulPostponedPst

Ulsan - FC Seoul

Ulsan are playing FC Seoul at the K-League 1 of Korea Republic on February 29.

AnyangJeonnam DragonsPostponedPst

Anyang - Jeonnam Dragons

Anyang are playing Jeonnam Dragons at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on February 29.

Daejeon CitizenGyeongnam FCPostponedPst

Daejeon Citizen - Gyeongnam FC

Daejeon Citizen are playing Gyeongnam FC at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on February 29.

Seoul E-LandAnsan GreenersPostponedPst

Seoul E-Land - Ansan Greeners

Seoul E-Land are playing Ansan Greeners at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on February 29.

Al Khor SCQatar SC13:50

Al Khor SC - Qatar SC

Al Khor SC are playing Qatar SC at the Stars League of Qatar on February 29. The match will kick off 13:50 UTC.

Al FatehAl Wahda Mecca12:40

Al Fateh - Al Wahda Mecca

Al Fateh are playing Al Wahda Mecca at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on February 29. The match will kick off 12:40 UTC.

Al Ittifaq DammamAbha15:20

Al Ittifaq Dammam - Abha

Al Ittifaq Dammam are playing Abha at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on February 29. The match will kick off 15:20 UTC.

Al Ittihad JeddahAl Shabab Riyadh17:40

Al Ittihad Jeddah - Al Shabab Riyadh

Al Ittihad Jeddah are playing Al Shabab Riyadh at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on February 29. The match will kick off 17:40 UTC.

Albirex4 - 0GeylangFull TimeFT

Albirex - Geylang

Albirex played Geylang at the Premier League of Singapore on February 29. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Albirex won 4-0.

Mashal Muborak3 - 0SodgianaFull TimeFT

Mashal Muborak - Sodgiana

Mashal Muborak played Sodgiana at the PFL of Uzbekistan on February 29. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Mashal Muborak won 3-0.

Olmaliq FK1 - 0Metallurg Bekobod23'

Olmaliq FK - Metallurg Bekobod

Olmaliq FK are playing Metallurg Bekobod at the PFL of Uzbekistan on February 29. The match kicked off 11:45 UTC. It's the first half and Olmaliq FK are winning 1-0.

Al Ahly CairoMamelodi Sundowns16:00

Al Ahly Cairo - Mamelodi Sundowns

Al Ahly Cairo are playing Mamelodi Sundowns at the Playoffs of Caf Champions League on February 29. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

WAC CasablancaEtoile du Sahel19:00

WAC Casablanca - Etoile du Sahel

WAC Casablanca are playing Etoile du Sahel at the Playoffs of Caf Champions League on February 29. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Golden Arrows DurbanHighlands Park13:30

Golden Arrows Durban - Highlands Park

Golden Arrows Durban are playing Highlands Park at the Premier League of South Africa on February 29. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Orlando PiratesKaiser Chiefs13:30

Orlando Pirates - Kaiser Chiefs

Orlando Pirates are playing Kaiser Chiefs at the Premier League of South Africa on February 29. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Chippa UnitedAmaZulu Durban16:00

Chippa United - AmaZulu Durban

Chippa United are playing AmaZulu Durban at the Premier League of South Africa on February 29. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

SuperSport UnitedBidvest Wits18:15

SuperSport United - Bidvest Wits

SuperSport United are playing Bidvest Wits at the Premier League of South Africa on February 29. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

PachucaQueretaro23:00

Pachuca - Queretaro

Pachuca are playing Queretaro at the Clausura of Mexico on February 29. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

AmericaNecaxa01:00

America - Necaxa

America are playing Necaxa at the Clausura of Mexico on March 1. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

TigresPumas03:00

Tigres - Pumas

Tigres are playing Pumas at the Clausura of Mexico on March 1. The match will kick off 03:00 UTC.

D.C. UnitedColorado Rapids18:00

D.C. United - Colorado Rapids

D.C. United are playing Colorado Rapids at the Major League Soccer of Usa on February 29. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Montreal ImpactNew England Revolution20:00

Montreal Impact - New England Revolution

Montreal Impact are playing New England Revolution at the Major League Soccer of Usa on February 29. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Houston DynamoLos Angeles Galaxy20:30

Houston Dynamo - Los Angeles Galaxy

Houston Dynamo are playing Los Angeles Galaxy at the Major League Soccer of Usa on February 29. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

San Jose EarthquakesToronto FC22:30

San Jose Earthquakes - Toronto FC

San Jose Earthquakes are playing Toronto FC at the Major League Soccer of Usa on February 29. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

DallasPhiladelphia Union23:00

Dallas - Philadelphia Union

Dallas are playing Philadelphia Union at the Major League Soccer of Usa on February 29. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Orlando CityReal Salt Lake23:00

Orlando City - Real Salt Lake

Orlando City are playing Real Salt Lake at the Major League Soccer of Usa on February 29. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

NashvilleAtlanta United01:00

Nashville - Atlanta United

Nashville are playing Atlanta United at the Major League Soccer of Usa on March 1. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Vancouver WhitecapsSporting KC03:30

Vancouver Whitecaps - Sporting KC

Vancouver Whitecaps are playing Sporting KC at the Major League Soccer of Usa on March 1. The match will kick off 03:30 UTC.

Gimnasia La PlataTucuman20:35

Gimnasia La Plata - Tucuman

Gimnasia La Plata are playing Tucuman at the Primera Division of Argentina on February 29. The match will kick off 20:35 UTC.

River PlateDefensa y Justicia22:40

River Plate - Defensa y Justicia

River Plate are playing Defensa y Justicia at the Primera Division of Argentina on February 29. The match will kick off 22:40 UTC.

CA Central CordobaBanfield00:50

CA Central Cordoba - Banfield

CA Central Cordoba are playing Banfield at the Primera Division of Argentina on March 1. The match will kick off 00:50 UTC.

Godoy CruzUnion Santa Fe00:50

Godoy Cruz - Union Santa Fe

Godoy Cruz are playing Union Santa Fe at the Primera Division of Argentina on March 1. The match will kick off 00:50 UTC.

CobresalDeportivo Iquiue15:00

Cobresal - Deportivo Iquiue

Cobresal are playing Deportivo Iquiue at the Primera Division of Chile on February 29. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Colo ColoU. Concepcion21:00

Colo Colo - U. Concepcion

Colo Colo are playing U. Concepcion at the Primera Division of Chile on February 29. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Union EspanolaEverton CD23:30

Union Espanola - Everton CD

Union Espanola are playing Everton CD at the Primera Division of Chile on February 29. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

PatriotasBoyaco Chico19:00

Patriotas - Boyaco Chico

Patriotas are playing Boyaco Chico at the Apertura of Colombia on February 29. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Atletico NacionalIndep. Medellin21:05

Atletico Nacional - Indep. Medellin

Atletico Nacional are playing Indep. Medellin at the Apertura of Colombia on February 29. The match will kick off 21:05 UTC.

America de CaliDeportivo Cali23:10

America de Cali - Deportivo Cali

America de Cali are playing Deportivo Cali at the Apertura of Colombia on February 29. The match will kick off 23:10 UTC.

Alianza PetroleraDeportes Tolima01:15

Alianza Petrolera - Deportes Tolima

Alianza Petrolera are playing Deportes Tolima at the Apertura of Colombia on March 1. The match will kick off 01:15 UTC.

OrenseGuayaquil City20:30

Orense - Guayaquil City

Orense are playing Guayaquil City at the Liga Pro, 1st round of Ecuador on February 29. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Barcelona GuayaquilLDU Portoviejo00:00

Barcelona Guayaquil - LDU Portoviejo

Barcelona Guayaquil are playing LDU Portoviejo at the Liga Pro, 1st round of Ecuador on March 1. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

River Plate As12 de Octubre21:00

River Plate As - 12 de Octubre

River Plate As are playing 12 de Octubre at the Apertura of Paraguay on February 29. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Nacional AsuncionOlimpia23:15

Nacional Asuncion - Olimpia

Nacional Asuncion are playing Olimpia at the Apertura of Paraguay on February 29. The match will kick off 23:15 UTC.

Academia CantolaoGrau18:00

Academia Cantolao - Grau

Academia Cantolao are playing Grau at the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on February 29. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

CiencianoInti Gas Ayacucho20:30

Cienciano - Inti Gas Ayacucho

Cienciano are playing Inti Gas Ayacucho at the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on February 29. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Alianza UniversidadDep. Llacuabamaba01:00

Alianza Universidad - Dep. Llacuabamaba

Alianza Universidad are playing Dep. Llacuabamaba at the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on March 1. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Newcastle Jets2 - 1Perth GloryFull TimeFT

Newcastle Jets - Perth Glory

Newcastle Jets played Perth Glory at the A-League of Australia on February 29. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC. Newcastle Jets won 2-1.

Melbourne Victory2 - 1Adelaide UnitedFull TimeFT

Melbourne Victory - Adelaide United

Melbourne Victory played Adelaide United at the A-League of Australia on February 29. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Melbourne Victory won 2-1.

Western United FCCentral Coast Mariners05:00

Western United FC - Central Coast Mariners

Western United FC are playing Central Coast Mariners at the A-League of Australia on March 1. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Melbourne CityBrisbane Roar FC07:30

Melbourne City - Brisbane Roar FC

Melbourne City are playing Brisbane Roar FC at the A-League of Australia on March 1. The match will kick off 07:30 UTC.

Glenorchy Knights0 - 2South HobartFull TimeFT

Glenorchy Knights - South Hobart

Glenorchy Knights played South Hobart at the Club Friendlies of International on February 29. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. South Hobart won 0-2.

Da Nang3 - 1Hong Linh Ha TinhFull TimeFT

Da Nang - Hong Linh Ha Tinh

Da Nang played Hong Linh Ha Tinh at the Club Friendlies of International on February 29. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Da Nang won 3-1.

Hai Phong5 - 1Nam DinhFull TimeFT

Hai Phong - Nam Dinh

Hai Phong played Nam Dinh at the Club Friendlies of International on February 29. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Hai Phong won 5-1.

Trinec1 - 2Odra PetrkoviceFull TimeFT

Trinec - Odra Petrkovice

Trinec played Odra Petrkovice at the Club Friendlies of International on February 29. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Odra Petrkovice won 1-2.

Saigon1 - 0An GiangFull TimeFT

Saigon - An Giang

Saigon played An Giang at the Club Friendlies of International on February 29. The match kicked off 08:45 UTC. Saigon won 1-0.

Brno-21 - 2RosiceFull TimeFT

Brno-2 - Rosice

Brno-2 played Rosice at the Club Friendlies of International on February 29. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Rosice won 1-2.

Hradec Kralove-23 - 6Slavia Praha-2Full TimeFT

Hradec Kralove-2 - Slavia Praha-2

Hradec Kralove-2 played Slavia Praha-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on February 29. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Slavia Praha-2 won 3-6.

Motorlet Praha3 - 2Cesky BrodFull TimeFT

Motorlet Praha - Cesky Brod

Motorlet Praha played Cesky Brod at the Club Friendlies of International on February 29. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Motorlet Praha won 3-2.

Perth1 - 1Perth Glory U-21Full TimeFT

Perth - Perth Glory U-21

Perth played Perth Glory U-21 at the Club Friendlies of International on February 29. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Clarence Zebras1 - 3Hobart OlympiaFull TimeFT

Clarence Zebras - Hobart Olympia

Clarence Zebras played Hobart Olympia at the Club Friendlies of International on February 29. The match kicked off 09:15 UTC. Hobart Olympia won 1-3.

Slavoj Vysehrad6 - 1Loko VltavinFull TimeFT

Slavoj Vysehrad - Loko Vltavin

Slavoj Vysehrad played Loko Vltavin at the Club Friendlies of International on February 29. The match kicked off 09:15 UTC. Slavoj Vysehrad won 6-1.

Slovan Velvary2 - 0ChomutovFull TimeFT

Slovan Velvary - Chomutov

Slovan Velvary played Chomutov at the Club Friendlies of International on February 29. The match kicked off 09:15 UTC. Slovan Velvary won 2-0.

Unichov2 - 1VitkoviceFull TimeFT

Unichov - Vitkovice

Unichov played Vitkovice at the Club Friendlies of International on February 29. The match kicked off 09:15 UTC. Unichov won 2-1.

Liptovsky Mikulas3 - 1Tatran PresovFull TimeFT

Liptovsky Mikulas - Tatran Presov

Liptovsky Mikulas played Tatran Presov at the Club Friendlies of International on February 29. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Liptovsky Mikulas won 3-1.

Zizkov3 - 3SokolovFull TimeFT

Zizkov - Sokolov

Zizkov played Sokolov at the Club Friendlies of International on February 29. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Blansko2 - 2ProstejovFull TimeFT

Blansko - Prostejov

Blansko played Prostejov at the Club Friendlies of International on February 29. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Hellerup2 - 1Vanlose IFFull TimeFT

Hellerup - Vanlose IF

Hellerup played Vanlose IF at the Club Friendlies of International on February 29. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Hellerup won 2-1.

Sokol Zapy3 - 0VarnsdorfFull TimeFT

Sokol Zapy - Varnsdorf

Sokol Zapy played Varnsdorf at the Club Friendlies of International on February 29. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Sokol Zapy won 3-0.

JammerbugtNorresundby10:15

Jammerbugt - Norresundby

Jammerbugt are playing Norresundby at the Club Friendlies of International on February 29. The match will kick off 10:15 UTC.

Gwelup Croatia SC0 - 1Floreat Athena45 +5'

Gwelup Croatia SC - Floreat Athena

Gwelup Croatia SC are playing Floreat Athena at the Club Friendlies of International on February 29. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the first half and Floreat Athena are winning 0-1.

Krsko0 - 0NK Fuzinar49'

Krsko - NK Fuzinar

Krsko are playing NK Fuzinar at the Club Friendlies of International on February 29. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Utsiktens3 - 1Vastra Frolunda49'

Utsiktens - Vastra Frolunda

Utsiktens are playing Vastra Frolunda at the Club Friendlies of International on February 29. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the second half and Utsiktens are winning 3-1.

GorodeyaNaftan11:30

Gorodeya - Naftan

Gorodeya are playing Naftan at the Club Friendlies of International on February 29. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Hutnik Krakow0 - 0Polonia Bytom19'

Hutnik Krakow - Polonia Bytom

Hutnik Krakow are playing Polonia Bytom at the Club Friendlies of International on February 29. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

BronshojHillerod12:00

Bronshoj - Hillerod

Bronshoj are playing Hillerod at the Club Friendlies of International on February 29. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

DegerforSkovde12:00

Degerfor - Skovde

Degerfor are playing Skovde at the Club Friendlies of International on February 29. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

HelsingorKoge Nord12:00

Helsingor - Koge Nord

Helsingor are playing Koge Nord at the Club Friendlies of International on February 29. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Kongsvinger0 - 0Mjondalen7'

Kongsvinger - Mjondalen

Kongsvinger are playing Mjondalen at the Club Friendlies of International on February 29. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

MiddelfartSydvest12:00

Middelfart - Sydvest

Middelfart are playing Sydvest at the Club Friendlies of International on February 29. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Nagykanizsai0 - 0Nafta9'

Nagykanizsai - Nafta

Nagykanizsai are playing Nafta at the Club Friendlies of International on February 29. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Nurnberg-2Augsburg-212:00

Nurnberg-2 - Augsburg-2

Nurnberg-2 are playing Augsburg-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on February 29. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Voitsberg0 - 1Kalsdorf8'

Voitsberg - Kalsdorf

Voitsberg are playing Kalsdorf at the Club Friendlies of International on February 29. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the first half and Kalsdorf are winning 0-1.

SchweinfurtGreuther Furth-212:30

Schweinfurt - Greuther Furth-2

Schweinfurt are playing Greuther Furth-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on February 29. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

BurghausenIngolstadt-213:00

Burghausen - Ingolstadt-2

Burghausen are playing Ingolstadt-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on February 29. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

ChrudimLisen13:00

Chrudim - Lisen

Chrudim are playing Lisen at the Club Friendlies of International on February 29. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Dukla PrahaPlzen-213:00

Dukla Praha - Plzen-2

Dukla Praha are playing Plzen-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on February 29. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

HeimstettenDachau13:00

Heimstetten - Dachau

Heimstetten are playing Dachau at the Club Friendlies of International on February 29. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

HohenemsMemmingen13:00

Hohenems - Memmingen

Hohenems are playing Memmingen at the Club Friendlies of International on February 29. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Hradec KraloveChlumec nad Cidlinou13:00

Hradec Kralove - Chlumec nad Cidlinou

Hradec Kralove are playing Chlumec nad Cidlinou at the Club Friendlies of International on February 29. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

IllertissenPipinsried13:00

Illertissen - Pipinsried

Illertissen are playing Pipinsried at the Club Friendlies of International on February 29. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

JS HerculesAC Oulu13:00

JS Hercules - AC Oulu

JS Hercules are playing AC Oulu at the Club Friendlies of International on February 29. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Molde-2Brattvag13:00

Molde-2 - Brattvag

Molde-2 are playing Brattvag at the Club Friendlies of International on February 29. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

OrklaNardo13:00

Orkla - Nardo

Orkla are playing Nardo at the Club Friendlies of International on February 29. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Rain LechTurkspor Augsburg13:00

Rain Lech - Turkspor Augsburg

Rain Lech are playing Turkspor Augsburg at the Club Friendlies of International on February 29. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Rigas FSLevadia T13:00

Rigas FS - Levadia T

Rigas FS are playing Levadia T at the Club Friendlies of International on February 29. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

RingkobingSilkeborg KFUM13:00

Ringkobing - Silkeborg KFUM

Ringkobing are playing Silkeborg KFUM at the Club Friendlies of International on February 29. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Schalding-HeiningGurten13:00

Schalding-Heining - Gurten

Schalding-Heining are playing Gurten at the Club Friendlies of International on February 29. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

EkenasPaide13:30

Ekenas - Paide

Ekenas are playing Paide at the Club Friendlies of International on February 29. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

AbtswindViktoria Aschaffenburg14:00

Abtswind - Viktoria Aschaffenburg

Abtswind are playing Viktoria Aschaffenburg at the Club Friendlies of International on February 29. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

BrnoPardubice14:00

Brno - Pardubice

Brno are playing Pardubice at the Club Friendlies of International on February 29. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Dinamo MinskVolyn14:00

Dinamo Minsk - Volyn

Dinamo Minsk are playing Volyn at the Club Friendlies of International on February 29. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Nomme KaljuMaardu14:00

Nomme Kalju - Maardu

Nomme Kalju are playing Maardu at the Club Friendlies of International on February 29. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

UmeaBoden14:00

Umea - Boden

Umea are playing Boden at the Club Friendlies of International on February 29. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Slavia-MozyrNizhnyi Novgorod14:30

Slavia-Mozyr - Nizhnyi Novgorod

Slavia-Mozyr are playing Nizhnyi Novgorod at the Club Friendlies of International on February 29. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Stjordals-BlinkLevanger14:30

Stjordals-Blink - Levanger

Stjordals-Blink are playing Levanger at the Club Friendlies of International on February 29. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

BryneEgersund15:00

Bryne - Egersund

Bryne are playing Egersund at the Club Friendlies of International on February 29. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Kvik HaldenAsker15:00

Kvik Halden - Asker

Kvik Halden are playing Asker at the Club Friendlies of International on February 29. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

SotraLysekloster15:00

Sotra - Lysekloster

Sotra are playing Lysekloster at the Club Friendlies of International on February 29. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

StrommenKFUM Oslo15:00

Strommen - KFUM Oslo

Strommen are playing KFUM Oslo at the Club Friendlies of International on February 29. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Atlanta UnitedCharlotte Independence19:00

Atlanta United - Charlotte Independence

Atlanta United are playing Charlotte Independence at the Club Friendlies of International on February 29. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

St. LouisForward Madison21:00

St. Louis - Forward Madison

St. Louis are playing Forward Madison at the Club Friendlies of International on February 29. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

BylisFlamurtari13:00

Bylis - Flamurtari

Bylis are playing Flamurtari at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on February 29. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Luftetari GjirokasterLaci13:00

Luftetari Gjirokaster - Laci

Luftetari Gjirokaster are playing Laci at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on February 29. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

VllazniaSkenderbeu13:00

Vllaznia - Skenderbeu

Vllaznia are playing Skenderbeu at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on February 29. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

TeutaKukesi16:00

Teuta - Kukesi

Teuta are playing Kukesi at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on February 29. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

BeselidhjaErzeni13:00

Beselidhja - Erzeni

Beselidhja are playing Erzeni at the Division 1 of Albania on February 29. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

DevoliBesa13:00

Devoli - Besa

Devoli are playing Besa at the Division 1 of Albania on February 29. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Egnatia RShkumbiniPostponedPst

Egnatia R - Shkumbini

Egnatia R are playing Shkumbini at the Division 1 of Albania on February 29.

ElbasaniShenkolli13:00

Elbasani - Shenkolli

Elbasani are playing Shenkolli at the Division 1 of Albania on February 29. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

KastriotiKorabi Peshkopi13:00

Kastrioti - Korabi Peshkopi

Kastrioti are playing Korabi Peshkopi at the Division 1 of Albania on February 29. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

LushnjaIliria Fushe Kruje13:00

Lushnja - Iliria Fushe Kruje

Lushnja are playing Iliria Fushe Kruje at the Division 1 of Albania on February 29. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

OrikuApolonia13:00

Oriku - Apolonia

Oriku are playing Apolonia at the Division 1 of Albania on February 29. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

PogradeciTurbina Cerrik13:00

Pogradeci - Turbina Cerrik

Pogradeci are playing Turbina Cerrik at the Division 1 of Albania on February 29. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Terbuni PukeBurreli13:00

Terbuni Puke - Burreli

Terbuni Puke are playing Burreli at the Division 1 of Albania on February 29. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Veleciku KoplikDinamo Tirana13:00

Veleciku Koplik - Dinamo Tirana

Veleciku Koplik are playing Dinamo Tirana at the Division 1 of Albania on February 29. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Sevan3 - 2AniFull TimeFT

Sevan - Ani

Sevan played Ani at the First division of Armenia on February 29. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Sevan won 3-2.

Bruck-LeithaLeobendorf14:00

Bruck-Leitha - Leobendorf

Bruck-Leitha are playing Leobendorf at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on February 29. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

MannsdorfAdmira-214:00

Mannsdorf - Admira-2

Mannsdorf are playing Admira-2 at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on February 29. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Wiener ViktoriaNeusiedl14:00

Wiener Viktoria - Neusiedl

Wiener Viktoria are playing Neusiedl at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on February 29. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

MauerwerkStripfing16:00

Mauerwerk - Stripfing

Mauerwerk are playing Stripfing at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on February 29. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Sumgayit1 - 0Kesla10'

Sumgayit - Kesla

Sumgayit are playing Kesla at the Premier League of Azerbaijan on February 29. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the first half and Sumgayit are winning 1-0.

QarabagSabah FK14:00

Qarabag - Sabah FK

Qarabag are playing Sabah FK at the Premier League of Azerbaijan on February 29. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

DeinzeSint-Eloois-Winkel19:00

Deinze - Sint-Eloois-Winkel

Deinze are playing Sint-Eloois-Winkel at the First Amateur Division of Belgium on February 29. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

DenderTubize19:00

Dender - Tubize

Dender are playing Tubize at the First Amateur Division of Belgium on February 29. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Lierse KempenzonenThes Sport19:00

Lierse Kempenzonen - Thes Sport

Lierse Kempenzonen are playing Thes Sport at the First Amateur Division of Belgium on February 29. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Patro EisdenLa Louviere Centre19:00

Patro Eisden - La Louviere Centre

Patro Eisden are playing La Louviere Centre at the First Amateur Division of Belgium on February 29. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

RFC SeraingDessel Sport19:00

RFC Seraing - Dessel Sport

RFC Seraing are playing Dessel Sport at the First Amateur Division of Belgium on February 29. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

RWDMRupel Boom19:00

RWDM - Rupel Boom

RWDM are playing Rupel Boom at the First Amateur Division of Belgium on February 29. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Club Brugge WStandard W13:00

Club Brugge W - Standard W

Club Brugge W are playing Standard W at the Super League - Women of Belgium on February 29. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

MerelbekeRonse19:00

Merelbeke - Ronse

Merelbeke are playing Ronse at the Second Amateur Division, VFV A of Belgium on February 29. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Mladost DobojSiroki Brijeg13:30

Mladost Doboj - Siroki Brijeg

Mladost Doboj are playing Siroki Brijeg at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on February 29. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

ZvijezdaZeljeznicar13:30

Zvijezda - Zeljeznicar

Zvijezda are playing Zeljeznicar at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on February 29. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Borac BLSarajevo15:30

Borac BL - Sarajevo

Borac BL are playing Sarajevo at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on February 29. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

ZrinjskiSloboda16:30

Zrinjski - Sloboda

Zrinjski are playing Sloboda at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on February 29. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Botev GalabovoSpartak Pleven12:00

Botev Galabovo - Spartak Pleven

Botev Galabovo are playing Spartak Pleven at the B PFG of Bulgaria on February 29. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Hebar 19183 - 0PomorieForfeitFrf

Hebar 1918 - Pomorie

Hebar 1918 played Pomorie at the B PFG of Bulgaria on February 29. Pomorie was forfeited with a 3-0 loss.. Hebar 1918 won 3-0.

Kariana ErdenStrumska slava12:00

Kariana Erden - Strumska slava

Kariana Erden are playing Strumska slava at the B PFG of Bulgaria on February 29. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Lokomotiv SofiaPirin12:00

Lokomotiv Sofia - Pirin

Lokomotiv Sofia are playing Pirin at the B PFG of Bulgaria on February 29. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

NeftochimicLokomotiv G-O12:00

Neftochimic - Lokomotiv G-O

Neftochimic are playing Lokomotiv G-O at the B PFG of Bulgaria on February 29. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

LovechSeptemvri Sofia13:00

Lovech - Septemvri Sofia

Lovech are playing Septemvri Sofia at the B PFG of Bulgaria on February 29. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

CibaliaSolin14:00

Cibalia - Solin

Cibalia are playing Solin at the 2 HNL of Croatia on February 29. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

DugopoljeDubrava Zagreb14:00

Dugopolje - Dubrava Zagreb

Dugopolje are playing Dubrava Zagreb at the 2 HNL of Croatia on February 29. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Orijent 1919Bijelo Brdo14:00

Orijent 1919 - Bijelo Brdo

Orijent 1919 are playing Bijelo Brdo at the 2 HNL of Croatia on February 29. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Ermis AradippouKarmiotissa12:30

Ermis Aradippou - Karmiotissa

Ermis Aradippou are playing Karmiotissa at the 2. Division, Championship round of Cyprus on February 29. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Ayia NapaAnagennisi Deryneia13:00

Ayia Napa - Anagennisi Deryneia

Ayia Napa are playing Anagennisi Deryneia at the 2. Division, Championship round of Cyprus on February 29. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

SotirasOthellos13:00

Sotiras - Othellos

Sotiras are playing Othellos at the 2. Division, Championship round of Cyprus on February 29. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Akritas ChlorakaXylotympou13:00

Akritas Chloraka - Xylotympou

Akritas Chloraka are playing Xylotympou at the 2. Division, Relegation round of Cyprus on February 29. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Omonoia PsevdaOmonia Aradippou13:00

Omonoia Psevda - Omonia Aradippou

Omonoia Psevda are playing Omonia Aradippou at the 2. Division, Relegation round of Cyprus on February 29. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Opava U-190 - 2Slovacko U-19Full TimeFT

Opava U-19 - Slovacko U-19

Opava U-19 played Slovacko U-19 at the 1. Liga U-19 of Czech Republic on February 29. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Slovacko U-19 won 0-2.

Budejovice U-190 - 1Sparta Prague U-19Full TimeFT

Budejovice U-19 - Sparta Prague U-19

Budejovice U-19 played Sparta Prague U-19 at the 1. Liga U-19 of Czech Republic on February 29. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Sparta Prague U-19 won 0-1.

Karvina U-191 - 1Olomouc U-19Full TimeFT

Karvina U-19 - Olomouc U-19

Karvina U-19 played Olomouc U-19 at the 1. Liga U-19 of Czech Republic on February 29. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Meteor Praha U-193 - 3Pardubice U-19Full TimeFT

Meteor Praha U-19 - Pardubice U-19

Meteor Praha U-19 played Pardubice U-19 at the 1. Liga U-19 of Czech Republic on February 29. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Ostrava U-194 - 1Boleslav U-19Full TimeFT

Ostrava U-19 - Boleslav U-19

Ostrava U-19 played Boleslav U-19 at the 1. Liga U-19 of Czech Republic on February 29. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Ostrava U-19 won 4-1.

Zlin U-192 - 2Brno U-19Full TimeFT

Zlin U-19 - Brno U-19

Zlin U-19 played Brno U-19 at the 1. Liga U-19 of Czech Republic on February 29. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Hradec Kralove U-19Plzen U-1913:00

Hradec Kralove U-19 - Plzen U-19

Hradec Kralove U-19 are playing Plzen U-19 at the 1. Liga U-19 of Czech Republic on February 29. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Plzen WPardubice W10:30

Plzen W - Pardubice W

Plzen W are playing Pardubice W at the 1 Liga - Women of Czech Republic on February 29. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Lokomotiva Brno WSlavia Praha W13:00

Lokomotiva Brno W - Slavia Praha W

Lokomotiva Brno W are playing Slavia Praha W at the 1 Liga - Women of Czech Republic on February 29. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Slovacko WLiberec W14:00

Slovacko W - Liberec W

Slovacko W are playing Liberec W at the 1 Liga - Women of Czech Republic on February 29. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Kolding0 - 1Naestved7'

Kolding - Naestved

Kolding are playing Naestved at the Division 1 of Denmark on February 29. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the first half and Naestved are winning 0-1.

Fremad AmagerFredericia13:00

Fremad Amager - Fredericia

Fremad Amager are playing Fredericia at the Division 1 of Denmark on February 29. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

BorehamHartlepool15:00

Boreham - Hartlepool

Boreham are playing Hartlepool at the National League of England on February 29. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

BromleySutton Utd15:00

Bromley - Sutton Utd

Bromley are playing Sutton Utd at the National League of England on February 29. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

EastleighHalifaxPostponedPst

Eastleigh - Halifax

Eastleigh are playing Halifax at the National League of England on February 29.

Ebbsfleet UtdStockport15:00

Ebbsfleet Utd - Stockport

Ebbsfleet Utd are playing Stockport at the National League of England on February 29. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Solihull MoorsDover15:00

Solihull Moors - Dover

Solihull Moors are playing Dover at the National League of England on February 29. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

TorquayChorley15:00

Torquay - Chorley

Torquay are playing Chorley at the National League of England on February 29. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

WokingMaidenhead Utd15:00

Woking - Maidenhead Utd

Woking are playing Maidenhead Utd at the National League of England on February 29. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Yeovil TownWrexham15:00

Yeovil Town - Wrexham

Yeovil Town are playing Wrexham at the National League of England on February 29. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Braintree TownBath15:00

Braintree Town - Bath

Braintree Town are playing Bath at the National League South of England on February 29. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

ChippenhamSt Albans15:00

Chippenham - St Albans

Chippenham are playing St Albans at the National League South of England on February 29. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Concord RangersOxford CityPostponedPst

Concord Rangers - Oxford City

Concord Rangers are playing Oxford City at the National League South of England on February 29.

DartfordWealdstone15:00

Dartford - Wealdstone

Dartford are playing Wealdstone at the National League South of England on February 29. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Dorking WanderersSlough Town15:00

Dorking Wanderers - Slough Town

Dorking Wanderers are playing Slough Town at the National League South of England on February 29. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Dulwich HamletTonbridge Angels15:00

Dulwich Hamlet - Tonbridge Angels

Dulwich Hamlet are playing Tonbridge Angels at the National League South of England on February 29. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Eastbourne BoroughBillericay15:00

Eastbourne Borough - Billericay

Eastbourne Borough are playing Billericay at the National League South of England on February 29. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Hungerford TownHemelPostponedPst

Hungerford Town - Hemel

Hungerford Town are playing Hemel at the National League South of England on February 29.

WeymouthMaidstone Utd15:00

Weymouth - Maidstone Utd

Weymouth are playing Maidstone Utd at the National League South of England on February 29. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Blyth SpartansKetteringPostponedPst

Blyth Spartans - Kettering

Blyth Spartans are playing Kettering at the National League North of England on February 29.

Boston UnitedFarsleyPostponedPst

Boston United - Farsley

Boston United are playing Farsley at the National League North of England on February 29.

ChesterGatesheadPostponedPst

Chester - Gateshead

Chester are playing Gateshead at the National League North of England on February 29.

DarlingtonBrackley15:00

Darlington - Brackley

Darlington are playing Brackley at the National League North of England on February 29. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Gloucester CityAlfreton TownPostponedPst

Gloucester City - Alfreton Town

Gloucester City are playing Alfreton Town at the National League North of England on February 29.

HerefordAltrincham15:00

Hereford - Altrincham

Hereford are playing Altrincham at the National League North of England on February 29. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

KidderminsterGuiseleyPostponedPst

Kidderminster - Guiseley

Kidderminster are playing Guiseley at the National League North of England on February 29.

Kings Lynn TownSouthportPostponedPst

Kings Lynn Town - Southport

Kings Lynn Town are playing Southport at the National League North of England on February 29.

LeamingtonBradford PAPostponedPst

Leamington - Bradford PA

Leamington are playing Bradford PA at the National League North of England on February 29.

Spennymoor TownTelford United15:00

Spennymoor Town - Telford United

Spennymoor Town are playing Telford United at the National League North of England on February 29. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

York CityCurzon Ashton15:00

York City - Curzon Ashton

York City are playing Curzon Ashton at the National League North of England on February 29. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Chelsea WArsenal W17:30

Chelsea W - Arsenal W

Chelsea W are playing Arsenal W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on February 29. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Notts CountyAveley FC12:30

Notts County - Aveley FC

Notts County are playing Aveley FC at the FA Trophy of England on February 29. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

BarnetHalesowen Town15:00

Barnet - Halesowen Town

Barnet are playing Halesowen Town at the FA Trophy of England on February 29. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Concord RangersRoyston Town15:00

Concord Rangers - Royston Town

Concord Rangers are playing Royston Town at the FA Trophy of England on February 29. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

FyldeHarrogate Town15:00

Fylde - Harrogate Town

Fylde are playing Harrogate Town at the FA Trophy of England on February 29. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Gosport BoroughFarnboroughPostponedPst

Gosport Borough - Farnborough

Gosport Borough are playing Farnborough at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on February 29.

Harrow BoroughSalisburyPostponedPst

Harrow Borough - Salisbury

Harrow Borough are playing Salisbury at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on February 29.

HendonTruro City15:00

Hendon - Truro City

Hendon are playing Truro City at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on February 29. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Merthyr TBeaconsfield Town15:00

Merthyr T - Beaconsfield Town

Merthyr T are playing Beaconsfield Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on February 29. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Poole TownHayes and YeadingPostponedPst

Poole Town - Hayes and Yeading

Poole Town are playing Hayes and Yeading at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on February 29.

Swindon SupermarineTiverton TownPostponedPst

Swindon Supermarine - Tiverton Town

Swindon Supermarine are playing Tiverton Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on February 29.

Taunton TownWalton CasualsPostponedPst

Taunton Town - Walton Casuals

Taunton Town are playing Walton Casuals at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on February 29.

Wimborne TownChesham United15:00

Wimborne Town - Chesham United

Wimborne Town are playing Chesham United at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on February 29. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Yate TownDorchester TownPostponedPst

Yate Town - Dorchester Town

Yate Town are playing Dorchester Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on February 29.

Brightlingsea RegentEast Thurrock15:00

Brightlingsea Regent - East Thurrock

Brightlingsea Regent are playing East Thurrock at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on February 29. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Carshalton AthleticHorsham15:00

Carshalton Athletic - Horsham

Carshalton Athletic are playing Horsham at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on February 29. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

CheshuntFolkestone InvictaPostponedPst

Cheshunt - Folkestone Invicta

Cheshunt are playing Folkestone Invicta at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on February 29.

Enfield TownKingstonianPostponedPst

Enfield Town - Kingstonian

Enfield Town are playing Kingstonian at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on February 29.

HornchurchHaringey Borough15:00

Hornchurch - Haringey Borough

Hornchurch are playing Haringey Borough at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on February 29. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

LeatherheadMargatePostponedPst

Leatherhead - Margate

Leatherhead are playing Margate at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on February 29.

Wingate and FinchleyLewes15:00

Wingate and Finchley - Lewes

Wingate and Finchley are playing Lewes at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on February 29. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

WorthingPotters Bar Town15:00

Worthing - Potters Bar Town

Worthing are playing Potters Bar Town at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on February 29. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

BuxtonStafford Rangers15:00

Buxton - Stafford Rangers

Buxton are playing Stafford Rangers at the NL Premier, Northern of England on February 29. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

FC United of ManchesterWarrington Town15:00

FC United of Manchester - Warrington Town

FC United of Manchester are playing Warrington Town at the NL Premier, Northern of England on February 29. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

GainsboroughSouth Shields15:00

Gainsborough - South Shields

Gainsborough are playing South Shields at the NL Premier, Northern of England on February 29. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Grantham TownStalybridge15:00

Grantham Town - Stalybridge

Grantham Town are playing Stalybridge at the NL Premier, Northern of England on February 29. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

HydeLancaster15:00

Hyde - Lancaster

Hyde are playing Lancaster at the NL Premier, Northern of England on February 29. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Morpeth TownBamber BridgePostponedPst

Morpeth Town - Bamber Bridge

Morpeth Town are playing Bamber Bridge at the NL Premier, Northern of England on February 29.

NantwichMickleover SportsPostponedPst

Nantwich - Mickleover Sports

Nantwich are playing Mickleover Sports at the NL Premier, Northern of England on February 29.

Scarborough AthleticRadcliffe Boro15:00

Scarborough Athletic - Radcliffe Boro

Scarborough Athletic are playing Radcliffe Boro at the NL Premier, Northern of England on February 29. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Whitby TownAshton United15:00

Whitby Town - Ashton United

Whitby Town are playing Ashton United at the NL Premier, Northern of England on February 29. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Witton AlbionBasford UnitedPostponedPst

Witton Albion - Basford United

Witton Albion are playing Basford United at the NL Premier, Northern of England on February 29.

BarwellRedditch UnitedPostponedPst

Barwell - Redditch United

Barwell are playing Redditch United at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on February 29.

Biggleswade TownBanbury UnitedPostponedPst

Biggleswade Town - Banbury United

Biggleswade Town are playing Banbury United at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on February 29.

Hednesford TownLeistonPostponedPst

Hednesford Town - Leiston

Hednesford Town are playing Leiston at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on February 29.

Hitchin TownPeterborough SportsPostponedPst

Hitchin Town - Peterborough Sports

Hitchin Town are playing Peterborough Sports at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on February 29.

Kings LangleyCoalville TownPostponedPst

Kings Langley - Coalville Town

Kings Langley are playing Coalville Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on February 29.

Needham MarketTamworthPostponedPst

Needham Market - Tamworth

Needham Market are playing Tamworth at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on February 29.

NuneatonBromsgrovePostponedPst

Nuneaton - Bromsgrove

Nuneaton are playing Bromsgrove at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on February 29.

Rushden-DiamondsRushall OlympicPostponedPst

Rushden-Diamonds - Rushall Olympic

Rushden-Diamonds are playing Rushall Olympic at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on February 29.

St Ives TownAlvechurchPostponedPst

St Ives Town - Alvechurch

St Ives Town are playing Alvechurch at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on February 29.

StourbridgeLowestoft Town15:00

Stourbridge - Lowestoft Town

Stourbridge are playing Lowestoft Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on February 29. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Derby County U-18Stoke City U-1811:00

Derby County U-18 - Stoke City U-18

Derby County U-18 are playing Stoke City U-18 at the U-18 Premier League of England on February 29. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Leicester City U-18Swansea U-1811:00

Leicester City U-18 - Swansea U-18

Leicester City U-18 are playing Swansea U-18 at the U-18 Premier League of England on February 29. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Manchester City U-18Blackburn U-1811:00

Manchester City U-18 - Blackburn U-18

Manchester City U-18 are playing Blackburn U-18 at the U-18 Premier League of England on February 29. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Middlesbrough U-18Liverpool U-1811:00

Middlesbrough U-18 - Liverpool U-18

Middlesbrough U-18 are playing Liverpool U-18 at the U-18 Premier League of England on February 29. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

West Brom U-18Wolves U-1811:00

West Brom U-18 - Wolves U-18

West Brom U-18 are playing Wolves U-18 at the U-18 Premier League of England on February 29. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Tottenham U-18Southampton U-1811:30

Tottenham U-18 - Southampton U-18

Tottenham U-18 are playing Southampton U-18 at the U-18 Premier League of England on February 29. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Brighton U-18Arsenal U-1812:00

Brighton U-18 - Arsenal U-18

Brighton U-18 are playing Arsenal U-18 at the U-18 Premier League of England on February 29. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Fulham U-18Aston Villa U-1812:00

Fulham U-18 - Aston Villa U-18

Fulham U-18 are playing Aston Villa U-18 at the U-18 Premier League of England on February 29. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Norwich U-18West Ham U-1812:00

Norwich U-18 - West Ham U-18

Norwich U-18 are playing West Ham U-18 at the U-18 Premier League of England on February 29. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

AngoulemeBlois17:00

Angouleme - Blois

Angouleme are playing Blois at the National 2, Group C of France on February 29. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Wolfsburg-20 - 0Lubeck8'

Wolfsburg-2 - Lubeck

Wolfsburg-2 are playing Lubeck at the Regionalliga Nord of Germany on February 29. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Heider SVJeddeloh13:00

Heider SV - Jeddeloh

Heider SV are playing Jeddeloh at the Regionalliga Nord of Germany on February 29. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Bahlinger SCElversberg13:00

Bahlinger SC - Elversberg

Bahlinger SC are playing Elversberg at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on February 29. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Bayern AlzenauFSV Frankfurt13:00

Bayern Alzenau - FSV Frankfurt

Bayern Alzenau are playing FSV Frankfurt at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on February 29. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

GiesenTuS RW Koblenz13:00

Giesen - TuS RW Koblenz

Giesen are playing TuS RW Koblenz at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on February 29. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Kickers OffenbachHoffenheim-2PostponedPst

Kickers Offenbach - Hoffenheim-2

Kickers Offenbach are playing Hoffenheim-2 at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on February 29.

Bergisch GladbachBonner SC13:00

Bergisch Gladbach - Bonner SC

Bergisch Gladbach are playing Bonner SC at the Regionalliga West of Germany on February 29. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Borussia M-2Verl13:00

Borussia M-2 - Verl

Borussia M-2 are playing Verl at the Regionalliga West of Germany on February 29. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Fortuna Dusseldorf-2Homberg13:00

Fortuna Dusseldorf-2 - Homberg

Fortuna Dusseldorf-2 are playing Homberg at the Regionalliga West of Germany on February 29. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

RodinghausenTuS Haltern13:00

Rodinghausen - TuS Haltern

Rodinghausen are playing TuS Haltern at the Regionalliga West of Germany on February 29. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

WuppertalerOberhausenPostponedPst

Wuppertaler - Oberhausen

Wuppertaler are playing Oberhausen at the Regionalliga West of Germany on February 29.

Fortuna KolnSchalke-214:30

Fortuna Koln - Schalke-2

Fortuna Koln are playing Schalke-2 at the Regionalliga West of Germany on February 29. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

AubstadtGarchingPostponedPst

Aubstadt - Garching

Aubstadt are playing Garching at the Regionalliga Bayern of Germany on February 29.

EnergieOptik Ratenow12:30

Energie - Optik Ratenow

Energie are playing Optik Ratenow at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on February 29. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

LichtenbergChemie LeipzigPostponedPst

Lichtenberg - Chemie Leipzig

Lichtenberg are playing Chemie Leipzig at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on February 29.

Dynamo Dresden U-191 - 0Niendorfer U-19Full TimeFT

Dynamo Dresden U-19 - Niendorfer U-19

Dynamo Dresden U-19 played Niendorfer U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Nord-Nordost of Germany on February 29. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Dynamo Dresden U-19 won 1-0.

St. Pauli U-191 - 3Energie U-19Full TimeFT

St. Pauli U-19 - Energie U-19

St. Pauli U-19 played Energie U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Nord-Nordost of Germany on February 29. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Energie U-19 won 1-3.

Werder U-190 - 0Chemnitzer U-198'

Werder U-19 - Chemnitzer U-19

Werder U-19 are playing Chemnitzer U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Nord-Nordost of Germany on February 29. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Hertha U-193 - 0Magdeburg U-1951'

Hertha U-19 - Magdeburg U-19

Hertha U-19 are playing Magdeburg U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Nord-Nordost of Germany on February 29. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the second half and Hertha U-19 are winning 3-0.

Hamburger U-191 - 0Holstein Kiel U-197'

Hamburger U-19 - Holstein Kiel U-19

Hamburger U-19 are playing Holstein Kiel U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Nord-Nordost of Germany on February 29. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the first half and Hamburger U-19 are winning 1-0.

RB Leipzig U-19Union Berlin U-1912:30

RB Leipzig U-19 - Union Berlin U-19

RB Leipzig U-19 are playing Union Berlin U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Nord-Nordost of Germany on February 29. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Eintracht Frankfurt U-193 - 1Augsburg U-19Full TimeFT

Eintracht Frankfurt U-19 - Augsburg U-19

Eintracht Frankfurt U-19 played Augsburg U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Sud-Sudwest of Germany on February 29. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Eintracht Frankfurt U-19 won 3-1.

Ingolstadt U-191 - 3Mainz U-19Full TimeFT

Ingolstadt U-19 - Mainz U-19

Ingolstadt U-19 played Mainz U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Sud-Sudwest of Germany on February 29. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Mainz U-19 won 1-3.

Kickers Offenbach U-191 - 0Kaiserslautern U-19Half TimeHT

Kickers Offenbach U-19 - Kaiserslautern U-19

Kickers Offenbach U-19 are playing Kaiserslautern U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Sud-Sudwest of Germany on February 29. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's half time and Kickers Offenbach U-19 are winning 1-0.

Stuttgart U-19Karlsruher U-1912:30

Stuttgart U-19 - Karlsruher U-19

Stuttgart U-19 are playing Karlsruher U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Sud-Sudwest of Germany on February 29. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Bayern U-19Ulm U-1913:00

Bayern U-19 - Ulm U-19

Bayern U-19 are playing Ulm U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Sud-Sudwest of Germany on February 29. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Freiburg U-19Hoffenheim U-1913:00

Freiburg U-19 - Hoffenheim U-19

Freiburg U-19 are playing Hoffenheim U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Sud-Sudwest of Germany on February 29. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Borussia M U-193 - 1Bochum U-19Full TimeFT

Borussia M U-19 - Bochum U-19

Borussia M U-19 played Bochum U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, West of Germany on February 29. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Borussia M U-19 won 3-1.

Duisburg U-191 - 1Schalke U-19Full TimeFT

Duisburg U-19 - Schalke U-19

Duisburg U-19 played Schalke U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, West of Germany on February 29. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Koln U-194 - 0Wuppertaler U-19Full TimeFT

Koln U-19 - Wuppertaler U-19

Koln U-19 played Wuppertaler U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, West of Germany on February 29. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Koln U-19 won 4-0.

Viktoria Koln U-190 - 2Fortuna Dusseldorf U-19Full TimeFT

Viktoria Koln U-19 - Fortuna Dusseldorf U-19

Viktoria Koln U-19 played Fortuna Dusseldorf U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, West of Germany on February 29. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Fortuna Dusseldorf U-19 won 0-2.

Oberhausen U-190 - 1Munster U-197'

Oberhausen U-19 - Munster U-19

Oberhausen U-19 are playing Munster U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, West of Germany on February 29. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the first half and Munster U-19 are winning 0-1.

Arminia Bielefeld U-19Alemannia Aachen U-1914:30

Arminia Bielefeld U-19 - Alemannia Aachen U-19

Arminia Bielefeld U-19 are playing Alemannia Aachen U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, West of Germany on February 29. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Bad VilbelGinsheim13:00

Bad Vilbel - Ginsheim

Bad Vilbel are playing Ginsheim at the Oberliga, Hessen of Germany on February 29. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Eintracht StadtallendorfBaunatal13:00

Eintracht Stadtallendorf - Baunatal

Eintracht Stadtallendorf are playing Baunatal at the Oberliga, Hessen of Germany on February 29. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

LehnerzEddersheimPostponedPst

Lehnerz - Eddersheim

Lehnerz are playing Eddersheim at the Oberliga, Hessen of Germany on February 29.

RW HadamarHessen Kassel13:30

RW Hadamar - Hessen Kassel

RW Hadamar are playing Hessen Kassel at the Oberliga, Hessen of Germany on February 29. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Turk Gucu FriedbergHanau 9313:30

Turk Gucu Friedberg - Hanau 93

Turk Gucu Friedberg are playing Hanau 93 at the Oberliga, Hessen of Germany on February 29. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Viktoria GriesheimSV Steinbach13:30

Viktoria Griesheim - SV Steinbach

Viktoria Griesheim are playing SV Steinbach at the Oberliga, Hessen of Germany on February 29. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

WaldgirmesHessen Dreieich13:30

Waldgirmes - Hessen Dreieich

Waldgirmes are playing Hessen Dreieich at the Oberliga, Hessen of Germany on February 29. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

DassendorfOsdorf12:00

Dassendorf - Osdorf

Dassendorf are playing Osdorf at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on February 29. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Weiche Flensburg-2Eutiner SV12:30

Weiche Flensburg-2 - Eutiner SV

Weiche Flensburg-2 are playing Eutiner SV at the Oberliga, Schleswig-Holstein of Germany on February 29. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

BordesholmOldenburger SV13:00

Bordesholm - Oldenburger SV

Bordesholm are playing Oldenburger SV at the Oberliga, Schleswig-Holstein of Germany on February 29. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

KroppNeumunsterPostponedPst

Kropp - Neumunster

Kropp are playing Neumunster at the Oberliga, Schleswig-Holstein of Germany on February 29.

Lubeck-2Eichede13:00

Lubeck-2 - Eichede

Lubeck-2 are playing Eichede at the Oberliga, Schleswig-Holstein of Germany on February 29. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Phonix LubeckEckernforder SV13:00

Phonix Lubeck - Eckernforder SV

Phonix Lubeck are playing Eckernforder SV at the Oberliga, Schleswig-Holstein of Germany on February 29. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Inter Turkspor KielTSB Flensburg15:00

Inter Turkspor Kiel - TSB Flensburg

Inter Turkspor Kiel are playing TSB Flensburg at the Oberliga, Schleswig-Holstein of Germany on February 29. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

IlshofenStuttgart-213:00

Ilshofen - Stuttgart-2

Ilshofen are playing Stuttgart-2 at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on February 29. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

SGV FreibergRavensburg13:00

SGV Freiberg - Ravensburg

SGV Freiberg are playing Ravensburg at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on February 29. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Sportfreunde DorfmerkingenFreiburger FC13:00

Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen - Freiburger FC

Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen are playing Freiburger FC at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on February 29. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Stuttgarter KickersBissingen13:00

Stuttgarter Kickers - Bissingen

Stuttgarter Kickers are playing Bissingen at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on February 29. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

OberachernLinx14:00

Oberachern - Linx

Oberachern are playing Linx at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on February 29. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

VillingenReutlingenPostponedPst

Villingen - Reutlingen

Villingen are playing Reutlingen at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on February 29.

Werder-3Union Bremen12:00

Werder-3 - Union Bremen

Werder-3 are playing Union Bremen at the Oberliga, Bremen of Germany on February 29. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Brinkumer SVBTS Neustadt13:00

Brinkumer SV - BTS Neustadt

Brinkumer SV are playing BTS Neustadt at the Oberliga, Bremen of Germany on February 29. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Blumenthaler SVAumund-Vegesack14:00

Blumenthaler SV - Aumund-Vegesack

Blumenthaler SV are playing Aumund-Vegesack at the Oberliga, Bremen of Germany on February 29. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

LudwigsfeldeLok Stendal12:00

Ludwigsfelde - Lok Stendal

Ludwigsfelde are playing Lok Stendal at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on February 29. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

PampowTorgelower SV Greif13:00

Pampow - Torgelower SV Greif

Pampow are playing Torgelower SV Greif at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on February 29. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

EilenburgUnion Sandersdorf12:00

Eilenburg - Union Sandersdorf

Eilenburg are playing Union Sandersdorf at the Oberliga, Nordost-Sud of Germany on February 29. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

OberlausitzGrimma12:30

Oberlausitz - Grimma

Oberlausitz are playing Grimma at the Oberliga, Nordost-Sud of Germany on February 29. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Askania BernburgWacker Nordhausen-213:00

Askania Bernburg - Wacker Nordhausen-2

Askania Bernburg are playing Wacker Nordhausen-2 at the Oberliga, Nordost-Sud of Germany on February 29. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Carl Zeiss Jena-2VfL Halle13:00

Carl Zeiss Jena-2 - VfL Halle

Carl Zeiss Jena-2 are playing VfL Halle at the Oberliga, Nordost-Sud of Germany on February 29. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

MerseburgKrieschow13:00

Merseburg - Krieschow

Merseburg are playing Krieschow at the Oberliga, Nordost-Sud of Germany on February 29. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Kaiserslautern-2Schott Mainz12:30

Kaiserslautern-2 - Schott Mainz

Kaiserslautern-2 are playing Schott Mainz at the Oberliga, Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar of Germany on February 29. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

KarbachArminia Ludwigshafen13:30

Karbach - Arminia Ludwigshafen

Karbach are playing Arminia Ludwigshafen at the Oberliga, Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar of Germany on February 29. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Engers 07Hertha Wiesbach14:00

Engers 07 - Hertha Wiesbach

Engers 07 are playing Hertha Wiesbach at the Oberliga, Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar of Germany on February 29. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Hassia BingenGonsenheim14:30

Hassia Bingen - Gonsenheim

Hassia Bingen are playing Gonsenheim at the Oberliga, Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar of Germany on February 29. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

TuS KoblenzRochling Wolklingen14:30

TuS Koblenz - Rochling Wolklingen

TuS Koblenz are playing Rochling Wolklingen at the Oberliga, Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar of Germany on February 29. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Eintracht TrierWormatia WormsPostponedPst

Eintracht Trier - Wormatia Worms

Eintracht Trier are playing Wormatia Worms at the Oberliga, Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar of Germany on February 29.

PfeddersheimDudenhofen15:00

Pfeddersheim - Dudenhofen

Pfeddersheim are playing Dudenhofen at the Oberliga, Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar of Germany on February 29. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

MechtersheimDiefflen16:00

Mechtersheim - Diefflen

Mechtersheim are playing Diefflen at the Oberliga, Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar of Germany on February 29. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Lions GibraltarEuropa FC15:00

Lions Gibraltar - Europa FC

Lions Gibraltar are playing Europa FC at the Premier Division, Championship Round of Gibraltar on February 29. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

MagpiesSt Joseph's17:15

Magpies - St Joseph's

Magpies are playing St Joseph's at the Premier Division, Championship Round of Gibraltar on February 29. The match will kick off 17:15 UTC.

KerkyraPlatanias13:00

Kerkyra - Platanias

Kerkyra are playing Platanias at the Super League 2 of Greece on February 29. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Aris U-193 - 1Atromitos U-19Full TimeFT

Aris U-19 - Atromitos U-19

Aris U-19 played Atromitos U-19 at the U-19 Super League of Greece on February 29. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Aris U-19 won 3-1.

OFI U-197 - 1Lamia U-19Full TimeFT

OFI U-19 - Lamia U-19

OFI U-19 played Lamia U-19 at the U-19 Super League of Greece on February 29. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. OFI U-19 won 7-1.

Xanthi U-192 - 3PAOK U-19Full TimeFT

Xanthi U-19 - PAOK U-19

Xanthi U-19 played PAOK U-19 at the U-19 Super League of Greece on February 29. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. PAOK U-19 won 2-3.

Larisa U-190 - 0Asteras Tripolis U-1950'

Larisa U-19 - Asteras Tripolis U-19

Larisa U-19 are playing Asteras Tripolis U-19 at the U-19 Super League of Greece on February 29. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Olympiakos U-192 - 0Panaitolikos U-1949'

Olympiakos U-19 - Panaitolikos U-19

Olympiakos U-19 are playing Panaitolikos U-19 at the U-19 Super League of Greece on February 29. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the second half and Olympiakos U-19 are winning 2-0.

Panionios U-190 - 0AEK U-1936'

Panionios U-19 - AEK U-19

Panionios U-19 are playing AEK U-19 at the U-19 Super League of Greece on February 29. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Diagoras0 - 0Egaleo6'

Diagoras - Egaleo

Diagoras are playing Egaleo at the Football League of Greece on February 29. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Niki VolouTriglia13:00

Niki Volou - Triglia

Niki Volou are playing Triglia at the Football League of Greece on February 29. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

TrikalaThesprotos13:00

Trikala - Thesprotos

Trikala are playing Thesprotos at the Football League of Greece on February 29. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

VeriaOF Ierapetra13:00

Veria - OF Ierapetra

Veria are playing OF Ierapetra at the Football League of Greece on February 29. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Gyor WAstra Hungary W17:00

Gyor W - Astra Hungary W

Gyor W are playing Astra Hungary W at the NB I - Women of Hungary on February 29. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Gyor U-190 - 1MTK U-19Full TimeFT

Gyor U-19 - MTK U-19

Gyor U-19 played MTK U-19 at the U-19 League of Hungary on February 29. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. MTK U-19 won 0-1.

Honved U-191 - 0Illes Akademia U-19Half TimeHT

Honved U-19 - Illes Akademia U-19

Honved U-19 are playing Illes Akademia U-19 at the U-19 League of Hungary on February 29. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's half time and Honved U-19 are winning 1-0.

Puskas U-190 - 0Debrecen U-196'

Puskas U-19 - Debrecen U-19

Puskas U-19 are playing Debrecen U-19 at the U-19 League of Hungary on February 29. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Grotta Seltjarnarnes2 - 0Grindavik52'

Grotta Seltjarnarnes - Grindavik

Grotta Seltjarnarnes are playing Grindavik at the League cup of Iceland on February 29. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the second half and Grotta Seltjarnarnes are winning 2-0.

Vikingur O.0 - 0Fjolnir6'

Vikingur O. - Fjolnir

Vikingur O. are playing Fjolnir at the League cup of Iceland on February 29. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

ValurIBV Vestmannaeyjar14:00

Valur - IBV Vestmannaeyjar

Valur are playing IBV Vestmannaeyjar at the League cup of Iceland on February 29. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

KA AkureyriKeflavik15:00

KA Akureyri - Keflavik

KA Akureyri are playing Keflavik at the League cup of Iceland on February 29. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Hapoel Kfar SabaHapoel Raanana13:00

Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Raanana

Hapoel Kfar Saba are playing Hapoel Raanana at the Ligat Al of Israel on February 29. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Maccabi NetanyaMaccabi Tel Aviv15:15

Maccabi Netanya - Maccabi Tel Aviv

Maccabi Netanya are playing Maccabi Tel Aviv at the Ligat Al of Israel on February 29. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

Bnei YehudaHapoel Haifa17:50

Bnei Yehuda - Hapoel Haifa

Bnei Yehuda are playing Hapoel Haifa at the Ligat Al of Israel on February 29. The match will kick off 17:50 UTC.

Hapoel Tel AvivHapoel Hadera17:50

Hapoel Tel Aviv - Hapoel Hadera

Hapoel Tel Aviv are playing Hapoel Hadera at the Ligat Al of Israel on February 29. The match will kick off 17:50 UTC.

Hapoel Tel Aviv U-193 - 0Hapoel Raanana U-19Full TimeFT

Hapoel Tel Aviv U-19 - Hapoel Raanana U-19

Hapoel Tel Aviv U-19 played Hapoel Raanana U-19 at the U-19 Elite Division of Israel on February 29. The match kicked off 08:40 UTC. Hapoel Tel Aviv U-19 won 3-0.

Hapoel Beer Sheva U-191 - 2Maccabi Petah Tikva U-19Full TimeFT

Hapoel Beer Sheva U-19 - Maccabi Petah Tikva U-19

Hapoel Beer Sheva U-19 played Maccabi Petah Tikva U-19 at the U-19 Elite Division of Israel on February 29. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Maccabi Petah Tikva U-19 won 1-2.

Hapoel Ramat Gan U-193 - 1Hapoel Ramat HaSharon U-19Full TimeFT

Hapoel Ramat Gan U-19 - Hapoel Ramat HaSharon U-19

Hapoel Ramat Gan U-19 played Hapoel Ramat HaSharon U-19 at the U-19 Elite Division of Israel on February 29. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Hapoel Ramat Gan U-19 won 3-1.

Maccabi Netanya U-192 - 1Bnei Sakhnin U-19Full TimeFT

Maccabi Netanya U-19 - Bnei Sakhnin U-19

Maccabi Netanya U-19 played Bnei Sakhnin U-19 at the U-19 Elite Division of Israel on February 29. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Maccabi Netanya U-19 won 2-1.

Maccabi T-A U-191 - 3Hapoel Rishon Lezion U-19Full TimeFT

Maccabi T-A U-19 - Hapoel Rishon Lezion U-19

Maccabi T-A U-19 played Hapoel Rishon Lezion U-19 at the U-19 Elite Division of Israel on February 29. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Hapoel Rishon Lezion U-19 won 1-3.

Beitar Nes Tubruk U-190 - 3Maccabi Haifa U-19Full TimeFT

Beitar Nes Tubruk U-19 - Maccabi Haifa U-19

Beitar Nes Tubruk U-19 played Maccabi Haifa U-19 at the U-19 Elite Division of Israel on February 29. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Maccabi Haifa U-19 won 0-3.

Ironi Kiryat Shmona U-193 - 0Beitar Jerusalem U-19Full TimeFT

Ironi Kiryat Shmona U-19 - Beitar Jerusalem U-19

Ironi Kiryat Shmona U-19 played Beitar Jerusalem U-19 at the U-19 Elite Division of Israel on February 29. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Ironi Kiryat Shmona U-19 won 3-0.

Hapoel Hadera U-19Hapoel Nof HaGalil U-1913:45

Hapoel Hadera U-19 - Hapoel Nof HaGalil U-19

Hapoel Hadera U-19 are playing Hapoel Nof HaGalil U-19 at the U-19 Elite Division of Israel on February 29. The match will kick off 13:45 UTC.

Hapoel Asi GilboaMaccabi Ironi Tamra16:00

Hapoel Asi Gilboa - Maccabi Ironi Tamra

Hapoel Asi Gilboa are playing Maccabi Ironi Tamra at the Liga Alef, North of Israel on February 29. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Ironi TiberiasDaburiyya Osama16:00

Ironi Tiberias - Daburiyya Osama

Ironi Tiberias are playing Daburiyya Osama at the Liga Alef, North of Israel on February 29. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Maccabi Kiryat AtaHapoel Bnei Zalafa16:00

Maccabi Kiryat Ata - Hapoel Bnei Zalafa

Maccabi Kiryat Ata are playing Hapoel Bnei Zalafa at the Liga Alef, North of Israel on February 29. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Maccabi AshdodShimshon Kafr Qasim18:30

Maccabi Ashdod - Shimshon Kafr Qasim

Maccabi Ashdod are playing Shimshon Kafr Qasim at the Liga Alef, South of Israel on February 29. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

LeccoAlbinoLeffePostponedPst

Lecco - AlbinoLeffe

Lecco are playing AlbinoLeffe at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on February 29.

CasertanaCavese19:45

Casertana - Cavese

Casertana are playing Cavese at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on February 29. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Brescia U-19Cittadella U-19PostponedPst

Brescia U-19 - Cittadella U-19

Brescia U-19 are playing Cittadella U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group A of Italy on February 29.

Parma U-19Venezia U-19PostponedPst

Parma U-19 - Venezia U-19

Parma U-19 are playing Venezia U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group A of Italy on February 29.

Spal U-19Pordenone U-19PostponedPst

Spal U-19 - Pordenone U-19

Spal U-19 are playing Pordenone U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group A of Italy on February 29.

Udinese U-19Spezia U-19PostponedPst

Udinese U-19 - Spezia U-19

Udinese U-19 are playing Spezia U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group A of Italy on February 29.

Verona U-19Milan U-19PostponedPst

Verona U-19 - Milan U-19

Verona U-19 are playing Milan U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group A of Italy on February 29.

Virtus Entella U-19Cremonese U-19PostponedPst

Virtus Entella U-19 - Cremonese U-19

Virtus Entella U-19 are playing Cremonese U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group A of Italy on February 29.

Ascoli U-19Salernitana U-19PostponedPst

Ascoli U-19 - Salernitana U-19

Ascoli U-19 are playing Salernitana U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group B of Italy on February 29.

Benevento U-19Crotone U-19PostponedPst

Benevento U-19 - Crotone U-19

Benevento U-19 are playing Crotone U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group B of Italy on February 29.

Cosenza U-19Perugia U-19PostponedPst

Cosenza U-19 - Perugia U-19

Cosenza U-19 are playing Perugia U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group B of Italy on February 29.

Juve Stabia U-19Livorno U-19PostponedPst

Juve Stabia U-19 - Livorno U-19

Juve Stabia U-19 are playing Livorno U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group B of Italy on February 29.

Lecce U-19Frosinone U-19PostponedPst

Lecce U-19 - Frosinone U-19

Lecce U-19 are playing Frosinone U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group B of Italy on February 29.

Pisa U-19Trapani U-19PostponedPst

Pisa U-19 - Trapani U-19

Pisa U-19 are playing Trapani U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group B of Italy on February 29.

Dukagjini0 - 1Gjilani9'

Dukagjini - Gjilani

Dukagjini are playing Gjilani at the Superliga of Kosovo on February 29. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the first half and Gjilani are winning 0-1.

Feronikeli0 - 0Trepca7'

Feronikeli - Trepca

Feronikeli are playing Trepca at the Superliga of Kosovo on February 29. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

PrishtinaBallkani16:00

Prishtina - Ballkani

Prishtina are playing Ballkani at the Superliga of Kosovo on February 29. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

SuduvaZalgiris16:00

Suduva - Zalgiris

Suduva are playing Zalgiris at the Supercup of Lithuania on February 29. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Progres NiedercornFC Racing Union14:00

Progres Niedercorn - FC Racing Union

Progres Niedercorn are playing FC Racing Union at the Fortis League of Luxembourg on February 29. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

UNA StrassenMondorf-les-Bains15:00

UNA Strassen - Mondorf-les-Bains

UNA Strassen are playing Mondorf-les-Bains at the Fortis League of Luxembourg on February 29. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

EtzellaFola Esch15:30

Etzella - Fola Esch

Etzella are playing Fola Esch at the Fortis League of Luxembourg on February 29. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

PetangeRosport17:00

Petange - Rosport

Petange are playing Rosport at the Fortis League of Luxembourg on February 29. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

HostertDifferdange17:30

Hostert - Differdange

Hostert are playing Differdange at the Fortis League of Luxembourg on February 29. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

BalzanPieta Hotspurs13:00

Balzan - Pieta Hotspurs

Balzan are playing Pieta Hotspurs at the FA Trophy of Malta on February 29. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Valletta FCGudja United15:15

Valletta FC - Gudja United

Valletta FC are playing Gudja United at the FA Trophy of Malta on February 29. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

Mqabba FCFgura United13:00

Mqabba FC - Fgura United

Mqabba FC are playing Fgura United at the Division 1 of Malta on February 29. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Lija AthleticSt. Georges15:15

Lija Athletic - St. Georges

Lija Athletic are playing St. Georges at the Division 1 of Malta on February 29. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

NoordwijkGVVV Veenendaal13:30

Noordwijk - GVVV Veenendaal

Noordwijk are playing GVVV Veenendaal at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on February 29. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

ASWHExcelsior M.14:00

ASWH - Excelsior M.

ASWH are playing Excelsior M. at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on February 29. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Kozakken BoysQuick Boys14:00

Kozakken Boys - Quick Boys

Kozakken Boys are playing Quick Boys at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on February 29. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

SpakenburgVolendam-214:00

Spakenburg - Volendam-2

Spakenburg are playing Volendam-2 at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on February 29. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

AFCIJsselmeervogels14:30

AFC - IJsselmeervogels

AFC are playing IJsselmeervogels at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on February 29. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

KatwijkHHC Hardenberg14:30

Katwijk - HHC Hardenberg

Katwijk are playing HHC Hardenberg at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on February 29. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Koninklijke HFCScheveningen14:30

Koninklijke HFC - Scheveningen

Koninklijke HFC are playing Scheveningen at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on February 29. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

De TreffersRijnsburgse Boys17:00

De Treffers - Rijnsburgse Boys

De Treffers are playing Rijnsburgse Boys at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on February 29. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Ajax-2Harkemase Boys13:30

Ajax-2 - Harkemase Boys

Ajax-2 are playing Harkemase Boys at the Derde Divisie, Zaterdag of Netherlands on February 29. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

DOVOAlmere City-213:30

DOVO - Almere City-2

DOVO are playing Almere City-2 at the Derde Divisie, Zaterdag of Netherlands on February 29. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

DVS 33Sparta Nijkerk13:30

DVS 33 - Sparta Nijkerk

DVS 33 are playing Sparta Nijkerk at the Derde Divisie, Zaterdag of Netherlands on February 29. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

HoekTer Leede13:30

Hoek - Ter Leede

Hoek are playing Ter Leede at the Derde Divisie, Zaterdag of Netherlands on February 29. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

LisseBarendrecht13:30

Lisse - Barendrecht

Lisse are playing Barendrecht at the Derde Divisie, Zaterdag of Netherlands on February 29. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

ODIN 59Excelsior 3113:30

ODIN 59 - Excelsior 31

ODIN 59 are playing Excelsior 31 at the Derde Divisie, Zaterdag of Netherlands on February 29. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

ONS SneekGOES14:00

ONS Sneek - GOES

ONS Sneek are playing GOES at the Derde Divisie, Zaterdag of Netherlands on February 29. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

VVSBSteDoCo17:00

VVSB - SteDoCo

VVSB are playing SteDoCo at the Derde Divisie, Zaterdag of Netherlands on February 29. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

AZ U-19Heerenveen U-1911:30

AZ U-19 - Heerenveen U-19

AZ U-19 are playing Heerenveen U-19 at the Eredivisie U-19, Championship Round of Netherlands on February 29. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

PSV U-19Twente U-1913:00

PSV U-19 - Twente U-19

PSV U-19 are playing Twente U-19 at the Eredivisie U-19, Championship Round of Netherlands on February 29. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Feyenoord U-19Groningen U-1913:30

Feyenoord U-19 - Groningen U-19

Feyenoord U-19 are playing Groningen U-19 at the Eredivisie U-19, Championship Round of Netherlands on February 29. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Heerenveen U-19AZ U-19PostponedPst

Heerenveen U-19 - AZ U-19

Heerenveen U-19 are playing AZ U-19 at the Eredivisie U-19, Championship Round of Netherlands on February 29.

Utrecht U-19Ajax U-1913:30

Utrecht U-19 - Ajax U-19

Utrecht U-19 are playing Ajax U-19 at the Eredivisie U-19, Championship Round of Netherlands on February 29. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Almere City U-19Vitesse U-1911:00

Almere City U-19 - Vitesse U-19

Almere City U-19 are playing Vitesse U-19 at the Eredivisie U-19, Relegation Round of Netherlands on February 29. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Zwolle U-19ADO Den Haag U-1911:30

Zwolle U-19 - ADO Den Haag U-19

Zwolle U-19 are playing ADO Den Haag U-19 at the Eredivisie U-19, Relegation Round of Netherlands on February 29. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

NEC U-19NAC U-1913:45

NEC U-19 - NAC U-19

NEC U-19 are playing NAC U-19 at the Eredivisie U-19, Relegation Round of Netherlands on February 29. The match will kick off 13:45 UTC.

Willem U-19Alphense Boys U-1914:00

Willem U-19 - Alphense Boys U-19

Willem U-19 are playing Alphense Boys U-19 at the Eredivisie U-19, Relegation Round of Netherlands on February 29. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Sparta Rotterdam U-19Emmen U-1915:00

Sparta Rotterdam U-19 - Emmen U-19

Sparta Rotterdam U-19 are playing Emmen U-19 at the Eredivisie U-19, Relegation Round of Netherlands on February 29. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

FK SkopjeVelazerimi 77PostponedPst

FK Skopje - Velazerimi 77

FK Skopje are playing Velazerimi 77 at the Liga 2 of North Macedonia on February 29.

KadinoKF GostivarPostponedPst

Kadino - KF Gostivar

Kadino are playing KF Gostivar at the Liga 2 of North Macedonia on February 29.

OsogovoBelasica Strumica13:00

Osogovo - Belasica Strumica

Osogovo are playing Belasica Strumica at the Liga 2 of North Macedonia on February 29. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

PelisterKorab DebarPostponedPst

Pelister - Korab Debar

Pelister are playing Korab Debar at the Liga 2 of North Macedonia on February 29.

Pitu GuliPobeda13:00

Pitu Guli - Pobeda

Pitu Guli are playing Pobeda at the Liga 2 of North Macedonia on February 29. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

PlackovicaKozuv Gevgelija13:00

Plackovica - Kozuv Gevgelija

Plackovica are playing Kozuv Gevgelija at the Liga 2 of North Macedonia on February 29. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

TikvesSasa13:00

Tikves - Sasa

Tikves are playing Sasa at the Liga 2 of North Macedonia on February 29. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Vardar ForinoDritaPostponedPst

Vardar Forino - Drita

Vardar Forino are playing Drita at the Liga 2 of North Macedonia on February 29.

BregalnicaPehchevo16:00

Bregalnica - Pehchevo

Bregalnica are playing Pehchevo at the Liga 2 of North Macedonia on February 29. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Ballinamallard UnitedBallymena Utd15:00

Ballinamallard United - Ballymena Utd

Ballinamallard United are playing Ballymena Utd at the National cup of Northern Ireland on February 29. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Dungannon SwiftsCliftonville15:00

Dungannon Swifts - Cliftonville

Dungannon Swifts are playing Cliftonville at the National cup of Northern Ireland on February 29. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Glentoran FCCrusaders FC15:00

Glentoran FC - Crusaders FC

Glentoran FC are playing Crusaders FC at the National cup of Northern Ireland on February 29. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Dundela FCNewry City15:00

Dundela FC - Newry City

Dundela FC are playing Newry City at the Championship 1 of Northern Ireland on February 29. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

KnockbredaPSNI15:00

Knockbreda - PSNI

Knockbreda are playing PSNI at the Championship 1 of Northern Ireland on February 29. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

LoughgallDergview15:00

Loughgall - Dergview

Loughgall are playing Dergview at the Championship 1 of Northern Ireland on February 29. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Queens UniversityArds15:00

Queens University - Ards

Queens University are playing Ards at the Championship 1 of Northern Ireland on February 29. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Annagh UnitedDollingstown15:00

Annagh United - Dollingstown

Annagh United are playing Dollingstown at the Premier Intermediate League of Northern Ireland on February 29. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Bangor FCArmagh City15:00

Bangor FC - Armagh City

Bangor FC are playing Armagh City at the Premier Intermediate League of Northern Ireland on February 29. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Moyola ParkLisburn15:00

Moyola Park - Lisburn

Moyola Park are playing Lisburn at the Premier Intermediate League of Northern Ireland on February 29. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

PortstewartLimavady United15:00

Portstewart - Limavady United

Portstewart are playing Limavady United at the Premier Intermediate League of Northern Ireland on February 29. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Tobermore UnitedBanbridge Town15:00

Tobermore United - Banbridge Town

Tobermore United are playing Banbridge Town at the Premier Intermediate League of Northern Ireland on February 29. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Lech-20 - 1Stal Rzeszow47'

Lech-2 - Stal Rzeszow

Lech-2 are playing Stal Rzeszow at the II Liga of Poland on February 29. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the second half and Stal Rzeszow are winning 0-1.

Garbarnia1 - 0Legionovia7'

Garbarnia - Legionovia

Garbarnia are playing Legionovia at the II Liga of Poland on February 29. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the first half and Garbarnia are winning 1-0.

Resovia RzeszowGryf W13:00

Resovia Rzeszow - Gryf W

Resovia Rzeszow are playing Gryf W at the II Liga of Poland on February 29. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Gornik PolkowiceSkra Czestochowa15:00

Gornik Polkowice - Skra Czestochowa

Gornik Polkowice are playing Skra Czestochowa at the II Liga of Poland on February 29. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

KatowiceStargard16:00

Katowice - Stargard

Katowice are playing Stargard at the II Liga of Poland on February 29. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Stal Stalowa WolaBytovia Bytow18:38

Stal Stalowa Wola - Bytovia Bytow

Stal Stalowa Wola are playing Bytovia Bytow at the II Liga of Poland on February 29. The match will kick off 18:38 UTC.

Elana TorunGornik Leczna19:08

Elana Torun - Gornik Leczna

Elana Torun are playing Gornik Leczna at the II Liga of Poland on February 29. The match will kick off 19:08 UTC.

Medyk Konin W0 - 0Walbrzych W47'

Medyk Konin W - Walbrzych W

Medyk Konin W are playing Walbrzych W at the Ekstraklasa - Women of Poland on February 29. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

UKS Lodz W0 - 1Gornik Leczna WHalf TimeHT

UKS Lodz W - Gornik Leczna W

UKS Lodz W are playing Gornik Leczna W at the Ekstraklasa - Women of Poland on February 29. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's half time and Gornik Leczna W are winning 0-1.

Wroclaw W0 - 0Bydgoszcz W51'

Wroclaw W - Bydgoszcz W

Wroclaw W are playing Bydgoszcz W at the Ekstraklasa - Women of Poland on February 29. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Sosnowiec W2 - 0Katowice WHalf TimeHT

Sosnowiec W - Katowice W

Sosnowiec W are playing Katowice W at the Ekstraklasa - Women of Poland on February 29. The match kicked off 11:15 UTC. It's half time and Sosnowiec W are winning 2-0.

Olimpia Szczecin WMitech Zywiec W13:00

Olimpia Szczecin W - Mitech Zywiec W

Olimpia Szczecin W are playing Mitech Zywiec W at the Ekstraklasa - Women of Poland on February 29. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Beira MarTorreense17:00

Beira Mar - Torreense

Beira Mar are playing Torreense at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group C of Portugal on February 29. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

SL Benfica WCF Benfica W15:00

SL Benfica W - CF Benfica W

SL Benfica W are playing CF Benfica W at the League cup - Women of Portugal on February 29. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Sporting WBraga W15:00

Sporting W - Braga W

Sporting W are playing Braga W at the League cup - Women of Portugal on February 29. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Benfica U-232 - 1Rio Ave U-2349'

Benfica U-23 - Rio Ave U-23

Benfica U-23 are playing Rio Ave U-23 at the League U-23, Championship round of Portugal on February 29. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the second half and Benfica U-23 are winning 2-1.

Portimonense U-231 - 0Maritimo U-2349'

Portimonense U-23 - Maritimo U-23

Portimonense U-23 are playing Maritimo U-23 at the League U-23, Relegation round of Portugal on February 29. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the second half and Portimonense U-23 are winning 1-0.

Dunarea Calarasi2 - 1CsikszeredaFull TimeFT

Dunarea Calarasi - Csikszereda

Dunarea Calarasi played Csikszereda at the Liga 2 of Romania on February 29. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Dunarea Calarasi won 2-1.

Metaloglobus3 - 0Sportul SnagovForfeitFrf

Metaloglobus - Sportul Snagov

Metaloglobus played Sportul Snagov at the Liga 2 of Romania on February 29. Sportul Snagov was forfeited with a 3-0 loss.. Metaloglobus won 3-0.

Turris-Oltul2 - 1Concordia ChiajnaFull TimeFT

Turris-Oltul - Concordia Chiajna

Turris-Oltul played Concordia Chiajna at the Liga 2 of Romania on February 29. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Turris-Oltul won 2-1.

UTA Arad3 - 0Ripensia TimisoaraFull TimeFT

UTA Arad - Ripensia Timisoara

UTA Arad played Ripensia Timisoara at the Liga 2 of Romania on February 29. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. UTA Arad won 3-0.

Viitorul Targu Jiu4 - 0PanduriiFull TimeFT

Viitorul Targu Jiu - Pandurii

Viitorul Targu Jiu played Pandurii at the Liga 2 of Romania on February 29. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Viitorul Targu Jiu won 4-0.

Petrolul 520 - 0Farul Constanta50'

Petrolul 52 - Farul Constanta

Petrolul 52 are playing Farul Constanta at the Liga 2 of Romania on February 29. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Kr. Sovetov-D3 - 1Orenburg-DFull TimeFT

Kr. Sovetov-D - Orenburg-D

Kr. Sovetov-D played Orenburg-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on February 29. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Kr. Sovetov-D won 3-1.

Akhmat-D1 - 1Rostov-DFull TimeFT

Akhmat-D - Rostov-D

Akhmat-D played Rostov-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on February 29. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

FK Krasnodar-D1 - 0Ufa-D52'

FK Krasnodar-D - Ufa-D

FK Krasnodar-D are playing Ufa-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on February 29. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the second half and FK Krasnodar-D are winning 1-0.

FC FaetanoPennarossaPostponedPst

FC Faetano - Pennarossa

FC Faetano are playing Pennarossa at the Campionato, Second Stage of San Marino on February 29.

Juvenes/DoganaDomagnanoPostponedPst

Juvenes/Dogana - Domagnano

Juvenes/Dogana are playing Domagnano at the Campionato, Second Stage of San Marino on February 29.

San GiovanniCosmosPostponedPst

San Giovanni - Cosmos

San Giovanni are playing Cosmos at the Campionato, Second Stage of San Marino on February 29.

Brora RangersFormartine Utd15:00

Brora Rangers - Formartine Utd

Brora Rangers are playing Formartine Utd at the Highland League of Scotland on February 29. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Buckie ThistleInverurie Locos15:00

Buckie Thistle - Inverurie Locos

Buckie Thistle are playing Inverurie Locos at the Highland League of Scotland on February 29. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Forres MechanicsFraserburgh15:00

Forres Mechanics - Fraserburgh

Forres Mechanics are playing Fraserburgh at the Highland League of Scotland on February 29. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Fort WilliamFC Huntly15:00

Fort William - FC Huntly

Fort William are playing FC Huntly at the Highland League of Scotland on February 29. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Wick AcademyStrathspey Thistle15:00

Wick Academy - Strathspey Thistle

Wick Academy are playing Strathspey Thistle at the Highland League of Scotland on February 29. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

East StirlingshireEdusport Academy15:00

East Stirlingshire - Edusport Academy

East Stirlingshire are playing Edusport Academy at the Lowland League of Scotland on February 29. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Edinburgh UnivEast Kilbride15:00

Edinburgh Univ - East Kilbride

Edinburgh Univ are playing East Kilbride at the Lowland League of Scotland on February 29. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Gala FairydeanCivil Service Stroll15:00

Gala Fairydean - Civil Service Stroll

Gala Fairydean are playing Civil Service Stroll at the Lowland League of Scotland on February 29. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Kelty HeartsBonnyrigg Rose15:00

Kelty Hearts - Bonnyrigg Rose

Kelty Hearts are playing Bonnyrigg Rose at the Lowland League of Scotland on February 29. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Stirling UniversityGretnaPostponedPst

Stirling University - Gretna

Stirling University are playing Gretna at the Lowland League of Scotland on February 29.

Backa PalankaTrajal Krusevac13:00

Backa Palanka - Trajal Krusevac

Backa Palanka are playing Trajal Krusevac at the Prva Liga of Serbia on February 29. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Dinamo VranjeKolubara13:00

Dinamo Vranje - Kolubara

Dinamo Vranje are playing Kolubara at the Prva Liga of Serbia on February 29. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

FK MetalacZlatibor Cajetina13:00

FK Metalac - Zlatibor Cajetina

FK Metalac are playing Zlatibor Cajetina at the Prva Liga of Serbia on February 29. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Kabel Novi SadBuducnost Dobanovci13:00

Kabel Novi Sad - Buducnost Dobanovci

Kabel Novi Sad are playing Buducnost Dobanovci at the Prva Liga of Serbia on February 29. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Radnicki KragujevacZarkovo13:00

Radnicki Kragujevac - Zarkovo

Radnicki Kragujevac are playing Zarkovo at the Prva Liga of Serbia on February 29. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Radnicki PirotGraficar13:00

Radnicki Pirot - Graficar

Radnicki Pirot are playing Graficar at the Prva Liga of Serbia on February 29. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

FerrolOviedo-217:00

Ferrol - Oviedo-2

Ferrol are playing Oviedo-2 at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on February 29. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Valladolid-2Real Union15:15

Valladolid-2 - Real Union

Valladolid-2 are playing Real Union at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on February 29. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

AmorebietaAthletic-215:30

Amorebieta - Athletic-2

Amorebieta are playing Athletic-2 at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on February 29. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Osasuna-2Burgos15:30

Osasuna-2 - Burgos

Osasuna-2 are playing Burgos at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on February 29. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Arenas de GetxoUD Logrones17:00

Arenas de Getxo - UD Logrones

Arenas de Getxo are playing UD Logrones at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on February 29. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Cultural LeonesaIzarra18:00

Cultural Leonesa - Izarra

Cultural Leonesa are playing Izarra at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on February 29. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Espanyol-2Olot16:00

Espanyol-2 - Olot

Espanyol-2 are playing Olot at the Segunda B, Group 3 of Spain on February 29. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Villarreal-2Cornella16:00

Villarreal-2 - Cornella

Villarreal-2 are playing Cornella at the Segunda B, Group 3 of Spain on February 29. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Atletico SanluquenoGranada-217:00

Atletico Sanluqueno - Granada-2

Atletico Sanluqueno are playing Granada-2 at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on February 29. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Sevilla W0 - 2Levante WFull TimeFT

Sevilla W - Levante W

Sevilla W played Levante W at the Primera Division - Women of Spain on February 29. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Levante W won 0-2.

Tenerife WValencia W17:30

Tenerife W - Valencia W

Tenerife W are playing Valencia W at the Primera Division - Women of Spain on February 29. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

ArzuaArosa16:00

Arzua - Arosa

Arzua are playing Arosa at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on February 29. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

LlaneraUrraca15:45

Llanera - Urraca

Llanera are playing Urraca at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on February 29. The match will kick off 15:45 UTC.

BarredaRibamontan al Mar15:30

Barreda - Ribamontan al Mar

Barreda are playing Ribamontan al Mar at the Tercera Division, Group 3 of Spain on February 29. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Cultural GuarnizoBarquereno15:30

Cultural Guarnizo - Barquereno

Cultural Guarnizo are playing Barquereno at the Tercera Division, Group 3 of Spain on February 29. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

TorinaTextil Escudo15:30

Torina - Textil Escudo

Torina are playing Textil Escudo at the Tercera Division, Group 3 of Spain on February 29. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

EscobedoCayon16:00

Escobedo - Cayon

Escobedo are playing Cayon at the Tercera Division, Group 3 of Spain on February 29. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

LaredoSolares17:00

Laredo - Solares

Laredo are playing Solares at the Tercera Division, Group 3 of Spain on February 29. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

BezanaAtletico Albericia18:00

Bezana - Atletico Albericia

Bezana are playing Atletico Albericia at the Tercera Division, Group 3 of Spain on February 29. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

San IgnacioSomorrostro15:15

San Ignacio - Somorrostro

San Ignacio are playing Somorrostro at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on February 29. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

Lagun OnakSodupe16:00

Lagun Onak - Sodupe

Lagun Onak are playing Sodupe at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on February 29. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

BalmasedaPasaia KE16:30

Balmaseda - Pasaia KE

Balmaseda are playing Pasaia KE at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on February 29. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

DurangoPortugalete16:30

Durango - Portugalete

Durango are playing Portugalete at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on February 29. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

UrdulizReal Sociedad-317:30

Urduliz - Real Sociedad-3

Urduliz are playing Real Sociedad-3 at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on February 29. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Elche-2Villarreal-315:00

Elche-2 - Villarreal-3

Elche-2 are playing Villarreal-3 at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on February 29. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

AtzenetaVilamarxant15:30

Atzeneta - Vilamarxant

Atzeneta are playing Vilamarxant at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on February 29. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

BeniganimAcero17:00

Beniganim - Acero

Beniganim are playing Acero at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on February 29. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Alcobendas SportAlcala16:00

Alcobendas Sport - Alcala

Alcobendas Sport are playing Alcala at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on February 29. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

La GranjaBecerril Campos15:30

La Granja - Becerril Campos

La Granja are playing Becerril Campos at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on February 29. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

La Virgen del CaminoAtletico Astorga15:30

La Virgen del Camino - Atletico Astorga

La Virgen del Camino are playing Atletico Astorga at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on February 29. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Mirandes-2Real Avila16:00

Mirandes-2 - Real Avila

Mirandes-2 are playing Real Avila at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on February 29. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

ManacorSan Rafael15:00

Manacor - San Rafael

Manacor are playing San Rafael at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on February 29. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Santa CatalinaPlatges de Calvia15:00

Santa Catalina - Platges de Calvia

Santa Catalina are playing Platges de Calvia at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on February 29. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

SantanyiFerriolense15:00

Santanyi - Ferriolense

Santanyi are playing Ferriolense at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on February 29. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

EsporlesSoller15:30

Esporles - Soller

Esporles are playing Soller at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on February 29. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

LlosetenseFelanitx15:30

Llosetense - Felanitx

Llosetense are playing Felanitx at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on February 29. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

AlcudiaConstancia16:00

Alcudia - Constancia

Alcudia are playing Constancia at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on February 29. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

CollerenseIbiza Islas Pitiusas16:30

Collerense - Ibiza Islas Pitiusas

Collerense are playing Ibiza Islas Pitiusas at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on February 29. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

BuzanadaVilla de Santa Brigida16:00

Buzanada - Villa de Santa Brigida

Buzanada are playing Villa de Santa Brigida at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on February 29. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Tenerife-2La Cuadra16:00

Tenerife-2 - La Cuadra

Tenerife-2 are playing La Cuadra at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on February 29. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Las Palmas-3Tenisca16:15

Las Palmas-3 - Tenisca

Las Palmas-3 are playing Tenisca at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on February 29. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

MensajeroVera16:30

Mensajero - Vera

Mensajero are playing Vera at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on February 29. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Santa UrsulaAtletico Paso16:30

Santa Ursula - Atletico Paso

Santa Ursula are playing Atletico Paso at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on February 29. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Panaderia PulidoAtletico Tacoronte17:00

Panaderia Pulido - Atletico Tacoronte

Panaderia Pulido are playing Atletico Tacoronte at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on February 29. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

PlasenciaTrujillo17:30

Plasencia - Trujillo

Plasencia are playing Trujillo at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on February 29. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Beti OnakSubiza15:30

Beti Onak - Subiza

Beti Onak are playing Subiza at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on February 29. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

FontellasCirbonero15:30

Fontellas - Cirbonero

Fontellas are playing Cirbonero at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on February 29. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

HuarteLourdes15:30

Huarte - Lourdes

Huarte are playing Lourdes at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on February 29. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

MutilveraBaztan16:00

Mutilvera - Baztan

Mutilvera are playing Baztan at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on February 29. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

BurladesSan Juan16:45

Burlades - San Juan

Burlades are playing San Juan at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on February 29. The match will kick off 16:45 UTC.

TaranconManchego16:00

Tarancon - Manchego

Tarancon are playing Manchego at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on February 29. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Sirius0 - 2Vasteras39'

Sirius - Vasteras

Sirius are playing Vasteras at the National cup of Sweden on February 29. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. It's the first half and Vasteras are winning 0-2.

Sollentuna0 - 1Goteborg38'

Sollentuna - Goteborg

Sollentuna are playing Goteborg at the National cup of Sweden on February 29. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. It's the first half and Goteborg are winning 0-1.

EskilsminneHacken13:30

Eskilsminne - Hacken

Eskilsminne are playing Hacken at the National cup of Sweden on February 29. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Ostersunds FKGAIS13:30

Ostersunds FK - GAIS

Ostersunds FK are playing GAIS at the National cup of Sweden on February 29. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

OrebroBrage15:30

Orebro - Brage

Orebro are playing Brage at the National cup of Sweden on February 29. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Oskarshamns AIKElfsborg15:30

Oskarshamns AIK - Elfsborg

Oskarshamns AIK are playing Elfsborg at the National cup of Sweden on February 29. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Basel-2YF JuventusPostponedPst

Basel-2 - YF Juventus

Basel-2 are playing YF Juventus at the 1. Liga Promotion of Switzerland on February 29.

BavoisRapperswilPostponedPst

Bavois - Rapperswil

Bavois are playing Rapperswil at the 1. Liga Promotion of Switzerland on February 29.

BruhlBreitenrainPostponedPst

Bruhl - Breitenrain

Bruhl are playing Breitenrain at the 1. Liga Promotion of Switzerland on February 29.

ChamZurich-2PostponedPst

Cham - Zurich-2

Cham are playing Zurich-2 at the 1. Liga Promotion of Switzerland on February 29.

Lugano WZurich W15:00

Lugano W - Zurich W

Lugano W are playing Zurich W at the Nationalliga A - Women of Switzerland on February 29. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

St. Gallen WBasel W15:45

St. Gallen W - Basel W

St. Gallen W are playing Basel W at the Nationalliga A - Women of Switzerland on February 29. The match will kick off 15:45 UTC.

Luzern WServette Chenois W17:00

Luzern W - Servette Chenois W

Luzern W are playing Servette Chenois W at the Nationalliga A - Women of Switzerland on February 29. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Grasshoppers WYoung Boys W18:00

Grasshoppers W - Young Boys W

Grasshoppers W are playing Young Boys W at the Nationalliga A - Women of Switzerland on February 29. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Lausanne-2Olympique GenevePostponedPst

Lausanne-2 - Olympique Geneve

Lausanne-2 are playing Olympique Geneve at the 1. Liga Classic, Group 1 of Switzerland on February 29.

Martigny SportsLa Chaux-de-FondsPostponedPst

Martigny Sports - La Chaux-de-Fonds

Martigny Sports are playing La Chaux-de-Fonds at the 1. Liga Classic, Group 1 of Switzerland on February 29.

Terre SainteEchallensPostponedPst

Terre Sainte - Echallens

Terre Sainte are playing Echallens at the 1. Liga Classic, Group 1 of Switzerland on February 29.

Azzurri 90 LausanneVevey SportsPostponedPst

Azzurri 90 Lausanne - Vevey Sports

Azzurri 90 Lausanne are playing Vevey Sports at the 1. Liga Classic, Group 1 of Switzerland on February 29.

BulleChenoisPostponedPst

Bulle - Chenois

Bulle are playing Chenois at the 1. Liga Classic, Group 1 of Switzerland on February 29.

MeyrinNatersPostponedPst

Meyrin - Naters

Meyrin are playing Naters at the 1. Liga Classic, Group 1 of Switzerland on February 29.

LancyYoung Boys-2PostponedPst

Lancy - Young Boys-2

Lancy are playing Young Boys-2 at the 1. Liga Classic, Group 1 of Switzerland on February 29.

LangenthalDelemontPostponedPst

Langenthal - Delemont

Langenthal are playing Delemont at the 1. Liga Classic, Group 2 of Switzerland on February 29.

BadenLuzern-2PostponedPst

Baden - Luzern-2

Baden are playing Luzern-2 at the 1. Liga Classic, Group 2 of Switzerland on February 29.

BassecourtGoldauPostponedPst

Bassecourt - Goldau

Bassecourt are playing Goldau at the 1. Liga Classic, Group 2 of Switzerland on February 29.

WohlenSolothurnPostponedPst

Wohlen - Solothurn

Wohlen are playing Solothurn at the 1. Liga Classic, Group 2 of Switzerland on February 29.

Zug 94SchotzPostponedPst

Zug 94 - Schotz

Zug 94 are playing Schotz at the 1. Liga Classic, Group 2 of Switzerland on February 29.

Grasshoppers-2BuochsPostponedPst

Grasshoppers-2 - Buochs

Grasshoppers-2 are playing Buochs at the 1. Liga Classic, Group 2 of Switzerland on February 29.

Eschen MaurenKosova FCPostponedPst

Eschen Mauren - Kosova FC

Eschen Mauren are playing Kosova FC at the 1. Liga Classic, Group 3 of Switzerland on February 29.

LinthThalwilPostponedPst

Linth - Thalwil

Linth are playing Thalwil at the 1. Liga Classic, Group 3 of Switzerland on February 29.

DietikonBalzersPostponedPst

Dietikon - Balzers

Dietikon are playing Balzers at the 1. Liga Classic, Group 3 of Switzerland on February 29.

GossauHonggPostponedPst

Gossau - Hongg

Gossau are playing Hongg at the 1. Liga Classic, Group 3 of Switzerland on February 29.

Red Star ZurichTuggenPostponedPst

Red Star Zurich - Tuggen

Red Star Zurich are playing Tuggen at the 1. Liga Classic, Group 3 of Switzerland on February 29.

Winterthur-2WettswilPostponedPst

Winterthur-2 - Wettswil

Winterthur-2 are playing Wettswil at the 1. Liga Classic, Group 3 of Switzerland on February 29.

Erokspor1 - 0Erbaaspor38'

Erokspor - Erbaaspor

Erokspor are playing Erbaaspor at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on February 29. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. It's the first half and Erokspor are winning 1-0.

Catalcaspor2 - 0Erzin Belediyespor38'

Catalcaspor - Erzin Belediyespor

Catalcaspor are playing Erzin Belediyespor at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on February 29. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. It's the first half and Catalcaspor are winning 2-0.

Manisaspor0 - 0Sile Yildizspor38'

Manisaspor - Sile Yildizspor

Manisaspor are playing Sile Yildizspor at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on February 29. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Sultanbeyli0 - 0Serik Belediyespor38'

Sultanbeyli - Serik Belediyespor

Sultanbeyli are playing Serik Belediyespor at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on February 29. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Halide Edip Adivar0 - 0Yozgatspor37'

Halide Edip Adivar - Yozgatspor

Halide Edip Adivar are playing Yozgatspor at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on February 29. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Ankara Demirspor0 - 0Eyupspor37'

Ankara Demirspor - Eyupspor

Ankara Demirspor are playing Eyupspor at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on February 29. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Bodrumspor1 - 0Tuzlaspor37'

Bodrumspor - Tuzlaspor

Bodrumspor are playing Tuzlaspor at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on February 29. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. It's the first half and Bodrumspor are winning 1-0.

Persebaya Surabaya0 - 0Persik Kediri15'

Persebaya Surabaya - Persik Kediri

Persebaya Surabaya are playing Persik Kediri at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on February 29. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Madura United1 - 0Barito Putera9'

Madura United - Barito Putera

Madura United are playing Barito Putera at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on February 29. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the first half and Madura United are winning 1-0.

PersirajaBhayangkara13:30

Persiraja - Bhayangkara

Persiraja are playing Bhayangkara at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on February 29. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Persipura JayapuraPSIS07:30

Persipura Jayapura - PSIS

Persipura Jayapura are playing PSIS at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on March 1. The match will kick off 07:30 UTC.

Vorskla U-210 - 2Shakhtar U-2148'

Vorskla U-21 - Shakhtar U-21

Vorskla U-21 are playing Shakhtar U-21 at the Youth League of Ukraine on February 29. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the second half and Shakhtar U-21 are winning 0-2.

Connahs QNCardiff MU14:30

Connahs QN - Cardiff MU

Connahs QN are playing Cardiff MU at the FA Cup of Wales on February 29. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

TNSNewtown14:30

TNS - Newtown

TNS are playing Newtown at the FA Cup of Wales on February 29. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

CorwenGuilsfield14:00

Corwen - Guilsfield

Corwen are playing Guilsfield at the FAW Championship, North of Wales on February 29. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

LlanrhaeadrLlandudno14:00

Llanrhaeadr - Llandudno

Llanrhaeadr are playing Llandudno at the FAW Championship, North of Wales on February 29. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Colwyn Bay FCPenrhyncoch14:30

Colwyn Bay FC - Penrhyncoch

Colwyn Bay FC are playing Penrhyncoch at the FAW Championship, North of Wales on February 29. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Conwy BoroughLlanfair United14:30

Conwy Borough - Llanfair United

Conwy Borough are playing Llanfair United at the FAW Championship, North of Wales on February 29. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

LlangefniRuthin Town14:30

Llangefni - Ruthin Town

Llangefni are playing Ruthin Town at the FAW Championship, North of Wales on February 29. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

PorthmadogBuckley Town14:30

Porthmadog - Buckley Town

Porthmadog are playing Buckley Town at the FAW Championship, North of Wales on February 29. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

CaerauBriton Ferry14:00

Caerau - Briton Ferry

Caerau are playing Briton Ferry at the FAW Championship, South of Wales on February 29. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Cwmbran CelticSTM Sports14:00

Cwmbran Celtic - STM Sports

Cwmbran Celtic are playing STM Sports at the FAW Championship, South of Wales on February 29. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Llantwit MajorGoytre United14:00

Llantwit Major - Goytre United

Llantwit Major are playing Goytre United at the FAW Championship, South of Wales on February 29. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Undy AthleticPontypridd Town14:00

Undy Athletic - Pontypridd Town

Undy Athletic are playing Pontypridd Town at the FAW Championship, South of Wales on February 29. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

AmmanfordAfan Lido14:30

Ammanford - Afan Lido

Ammanford are playing Afan Lido at the FAW Championship, South of Wales on February 29. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Cambrian ClydachTaffs Well14:30

Cambrian Clydach - Taffs Well

Cambrian Clydach are playing Taffs Well at the FAW Championship, South of Wales on February 29. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Swansea UniversityHaverfordwest County14:30

Swansea University - Haverfordwest County

Swansea University are playing Haverfordwest County at the FAW Championship, South of Wales on February 29. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

MuharraqManama14:10

Muharraq - Manama

Muharraq are playing Manama at the Premier League of Bahrain on February 29. The match will kick off 14:10 UTC.

Al Najma ManamaAl-Riffa15:30

Al Najma Manama - Al-Riffa

Al Najma Manama are playing Al-Riffa at the Premier League of Bahrain on February 29. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Al Hala MuharraqAl Ahli Manama16:30

Al Hala Muharraq - Al Ahli Manama

Al Hala Muharraq are playing Al Ahli Manama at the Premier League of Bahrain on February 29. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Boueng Ket FC1 - 1NagaWorldFull TimeFT

Boueng Ket FC - NagaWorld

Boueng Ket FC played NagaWorld at the C-League of Cambodia on February 29. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Electricite Du Cambodge2 - 0Sports AcademyFull TimeFT

Electricite Du Cambodge - Sports Academy

Electricite Du Cambodge played Sports Academy at the C-League of Cambodia on February 29. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Electricite Du Cambodge won 2-0.

Phnom Penh Crown0 - 0Asia Euro UnitedHalf TimeHT

Phnom Penh Crown - Asia Euro United

Phnom Penh Crown are playing Asia Euro United at the C-League of Cambodia on February 29. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Southern DistrictGuangzou R-F U-1905:00

Southern District - Guangzou R-F U-19

Southern District are playing Guangzou R-F U-19 at the Sapling cup of Hong Kong on February 29. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Wofoo Tai Po2 - 2Yuen LongFull TimeFT

Wofoo Tai Po - Yuen Long

Wofoo Tai Po played Yuen Long at the Sapling cup of Hong Kong on February 29. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Real Kashmir2 - 2AizawlFull TimeFT

Real Kashmir - Aizawl

Real Kashmir played Aizawl at the I League of India on February 29. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

East Bengal Club0 - 1Churchill Brothers37'

East Bengal Club - Churchill Brothers

East Bengal Club are playing Churchill Brothers at the I League of India on February 29. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. It's the first half and Churchill Brothers are winning 0-1.

GokulamMinerva Punjab13:30

Gokulam - Minerva Punjab

Gokulam are playing Minerva Punjab at the I League of India on February 29. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Chennaiyin FCGoa14:00

Chennaiyin FC - Goa

Chennaiyin FC are playing Goa at the ISL, Playoffs of India on February 29. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Al-FaysaliAl Jazeera J.15:00

Al-Faysali - Al Jazeera J.

Al-Faysali are playing Al Jazeera J. at the Supercup of Jordan on February 29. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Astana1 - 0Kaisar53'

Astana - Kaisar

Astana are playing Kaisar at the Supercup of Kazakhstan on February 29. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the second half and Astana are winning 1-0.

PahangSelangor FC13:00

Pahang - Selangor FC

Pahang are playing Selangor FC at the Super League of Malaysia on February 29. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

TerengganuPerak13:00

Terengganu - Perak

Terengganu are playing Perak at the Super League of Malaysia on February 29. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

UiTMMelaka Utd13:00

UiTM - Melaka Utd

UiTM are playing Melaka Utd at the Super League of Malaysia on February 29. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Kuching FAUKM12:15

Kuching FA - UKM

Kuching FA are playing UKM at the Premier League of Malaysia on February 29. The match will kick off 12:15 UTC.

Kelantan FCKuala Lumpur13:00

Kelantan FC - Kuala Lumpur

Kelantan FC are playing Kuala Lumpur at the Premier League of Malaysia on February 29. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Negeri SembilanDarul Takzim-213:00

Negeri Sembilan - Darul Takzim-2

Negeri Sembilan are playing Darul Takzim-2 at the Premier League of Malaysia on February 29. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Ayeyawady1 - 0Hantharwady UnitedFull TimeFT

Ayeyawady - Hantharwady United

Ayeyawady played Hantharwady United at the National League of Myanmar on February 29. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Ayeyawady won 1-0.

Sagaing4 - 0MagweFull TimeFT

Sagaing - Magwe

Sagaing played Magwe at the National League of Myanmar on February 29. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Sagaing won 4-0.

Southern Myanmar1 - 1YadanarbonFull TimeFT

Southern Myanmar - Yadanarbon

Southern Myanmar played Yadanarbon at the National League of Myanmar on February 29. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Al-OrubaOman FC13:20

Al-Oruba - Oman FC

Al-Oruba are playing Oman FC at the Premier League of Oman on February 29. The match will kick off 13:20 UTC.

Al-SeebRustaq13:30

Al-Seeb - Rustaq

Al-Seeb are playing Rustaq at the Premier League of Oman on February 29. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Al Nasr SalalahBahla13:45

Al Nasr Salalah - Bahla

Al Nasr Salalah are playing Bahla at the Premier League of Oman on February 29. The match will kick off 13:45 UTC.

DhufarSohar16:45

Dhufar - Sohar

Dhufar are playing Sohar at the Premier League of Oman on February 29. The match will kick off 16:45 UTC.

Al-Ahli QalqilyaAl-Birah Institution13:00

Al-Ahli Qalqilya - Al-Birah Institution

Al-Ahli Qalqilya are playing Al-Birah Institution at the West Bank League of Palestine on February 29. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Taraji Wadi Al-NesAhli Al-Khalil13:00

Taraji Wadi Al-Nes - Ahli Al-Khalil

Taraji Wadi Al-Nes are playing Ahli Al-Khalil at the West Bank League of Palestine on February 29. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Hilal Al-QudsShabab Al Khaleel16:00

Hilal Al-Quds - Shabab Al Khaleel

Hilal Al-Quds are playing Shabab Al Khaleel at the West Bank League of Palestine on February 29. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Jabala0 - 0Wathbah2'

Jabala - Wathbah

Jabala are playing Wathbah at the Premier League of Syria on February 29. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Rayong0 - 0Suphanburi65'

Rayong - Suphanburi

Rayong are playing Suphanburi at the League 1 of Thailand on February 29. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Bangkok United1 - 1Chiangrai United50'

Bangkok United - Chiangrai United

Bangkok United are playing Chiangrai United at the League 1 of Thailand on February 29. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Prachuap1 - 2Sukhothai50'

Prachuap - Sukhothai

Prachuap are playing Sukhothai at the League 1 of Thailand on February 29. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the second half and Sukhothai are winning 1-2.

RatchaburiNakhon Ratchasima13:00

Ratchaburi - Nakhon Ratchasima

Ratchaburi are playing Nakhon Ratchasima at the League 1 of Thailand on February 29. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Sisaket0 - 1Customs United66'

Sisaket - Customs United

Sisaket are playing Customs United at the League 2 of Thailand on February 29. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. It's the second half and Customs United are winning 0-1.

Nong Bua Pitchaya1 - 1Nakhon Pathom49'

Nong Bua Pitchaya - Nakhon Pathom

Nong Bua Pitchaya are playing Nakhon Pathom at the League 2 of Thailand on February 29. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Chiangmai0 - 0Khonkaen United8'

Chiangmai - Khonkaen United

Chiangmai are playing Khonkaen United at the League 2 of Thailand on February 29. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Khonkaen FC0 - 0Chiangmai United5'

Khonkaen FC - Chiangmai United

Khonkaen FC are playing Chiangmai United at the League 2 of Thailand on February 29. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

KasetsartAyutthaya13:00

Kasetsart - Ayutthaya

Kasetsart are playing Ayutthaya at the League 2 of Thailand on February 29. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Al Khaleej Khor Fakkan U-21Al Jazeera U-2113:30

Al Khaleej Khor Fakkan U-21 - Al Jazeera U-21

Al Khaleej Khor Fakkan U-21 are playing Al Jazeera U-21 at the Premier League U-21 of Uae on February 29. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Al Shabab U-21Banni Yas U-2113:30

Al Shabab U-21 - Banni Yas U-21

Al Shabab U-21 are playing Banni Yas U-21 at the Premier League U-21 of Uae on February 29. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Ittihad Kalba U-21Al Fujairah U-2113:30

Ittihad Kalba U-21 - Al Fujairah U-21

Ittihad Kalba U-21 are playing Al Fujairah U-21 at the Premier League U-21 of Uae on February 29. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Dibba Al FujairahMasfut13:30

Dibba Al Fujairah - Masfut

Dibba Al Fujairah are playing Masfut at the Division 1 of Uae on February 29. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

EmiratesDibba Al Hisn13:30

Emirates - Dibba Al Hisn

Emirates are playing Dibba Al Hisn at the Division 1 of Uae on February 29. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Pho HienBinh PhuocPostponedPst

Pho Hien - Binh Phuoc

Pho Hien are playing Binh Phuoc at the V League 2 of Vietnam on February 29.

Binh DinhDak LakPostponedPst

Binh Dinh - Dak Lak

Binh Dinh are playing Dak Lak at the V League 2 of Vietnam on February 29.

Ain MlilaCABB Arreridj14:00

Ain Mlila - CABB Arreridj

Ain Mlila are playing CABB Arreridj at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on February 29. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

CR BelouizdadJS Kabylie14:00

CR Belouizdad - JS Kabylie

CR Belouizdad are playing JS Kabylie at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on February 29. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

CS ConstantineNC Magra16:00

CS Constantine - NC Magra

CS Constantine are playing NC Magra at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on February 29. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

ES SetifHussein Dey16:00

ES Setif - Hussein Dey

ES Setif are playing Hussein Dey at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on February 29. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

USM Bel AbbesUS Biskra16:00

USM Bel Abbes - US Biskra

USM Bel Abbes are playing US Biskra at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on February 29. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

MC AlgerMC Oran16:45

MC Alger - MC Oran

MC Alger are playing MC Oran at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on February 29. The match will kick off 16:45 UTC.

JS SaouraUSM Alger17:00

JS Saoura - USM Alger

JS Saoura are playing USM Alger at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on February 29. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Amal Bou SaadaSkikda15:00

Amal Bou Saada - Skikda

Amal Bou Saada are playing Skikda at the Ligue 2 of Algeria on February 29. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

ArzewUSM Annaba15:00

Arzew - USM Annaba

Arzew are playing USM Annaba at the Ligue 2 of Algeria on February 29. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

JSM BejaiaUSM El Harrach15:00

JSM Bejaia - USM El Harrach

JSM Bejaia are playing USM El Harrach at the Ligue 2 of Algeria on February 29. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

MC El EulmaMO Bejaia15:00

MC El Eulma - MO Bejaia

MC El Eulma are playing MO Bejaia at the Ligue 2 of Algeria on February 29. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

RC ArbaTadjenant15:00

RC Arba - Tadjenant

RC Arba are playing Tadjenant at the Ligue 2 of Algeria on February 29. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

RC RelizaneAS Khroub15:00

RC Relizane - AS Khroub

RC Relizane are playing AS Khroub at the Ligue 2 of Algeria on February 29. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

WA TlemcenOlimpique Medea15:00

WA Tlemcen - Olimpique Medea

WA Tlemcen are playing Olimpique Medea at the Ligue 2 of Algeria on February 29. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Onze BravosInterclube14:00

Onze Bravos - Interclube

Onze Bravos are playing Interclube at the Girabola of Angola on February 29. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Recreativo LiboloSanta Rita FC14:00

Recreativo Libolo - Santa Rita FC

Recreativo Libolo are playing Santa Rita FC at the Girabola of Angola on February 29. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Sporting CabindaSagrada Esperanca14:00

Sporting Cabinda - Sagrada Esperanca

Sporting Cabinda are playing Sagrada Esperanca at the Girabola of Angola on February 29. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Petro de LuandaRecreativo da Caala15:00

Petro de Luanda - Recreativo da Caala

Petro de Luanda are playing Recreativo da Caala at the Girabola of Angola on February 29. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Energie SportsDynamo Unacob15:00

Energie Sports - Dynamo Unacob

Energie Sports are playing Dynamo Unacob at the Championat National of Benin on February 29. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

JS PobBeke Bembereke15:00

JS Pob - Beke Bembereke

JS Pob are playing Beke Bembereke at the Championat National of Benin on February 29. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

BR HighlandersPolice XI13:30

BR Highlanders - Police XI

BR Highlanders are playing Police XI at the Premier League of Botswana on February 29. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

MorupuleJwaneng Galaxy13:30

Morupule - Jwaneng Galaxy

Morupule are playing Jwaneng Galaxy at the Premier League of Botswana on February 29. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Prisons XI GaboroneMolepolole13:30

Prisons XI Gaborone - Molepolole

Prisons XI Gaborone are playing Molepolole at the Premier League of Botswana on February 29. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Security SystemsExtension Gunners17:00

Security Systems - Extension Gunners

Security Systems are playing Extension Gunners at the Premier League of Botswana on February 29. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

ASFBEtoile Filante16:00

ASFB - Etoile Filante

ASFB are playing Etoile Filante at the Premier League of Burkina Faso on February 29. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

MajesticUSFA16:00

Majestic - USFA

Majestic are playing USFA at the Premier League of Burkina Faso on February 29. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

OuagadougouRC Bobo-Dioulasso16:00

Ouagadougou - RC Bobo-Dioulasso

Ouagadougou are playing RC Bobo-Dioulasso at the Premier League of Burkina Faso on February 29. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Police BFRoyal16:00

Police BF - Royal

Police BF are playing Royal at the Premier League of Burkina Faso on February 29. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

SONABELRCK18:15

SONABEL - RCK

SONABEL are playing RCK at the Premier League of Burkina Faso on February 29. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

FC SimbaVita Club14:30

FC Simba - Vita Club

FC Simba are playing Vita Club at the Super Ligue of Dr Congo on February 29. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Racing KinshasaSaint Eloi Lupopo14:30

Racing Kinshasa - Saint Eloi Lupopo

Racing Kinshasa are playing Saint Eloi Lupopo at the Super Ligue of Dr Congo on February 29. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

FortuneWAA Banjul16:30

Fortune - WAA Banjul

Fortune are playing WAA Banjul at the GFA League of Gambia on February 29. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Gambia PortsReal Banjul16:30

Gambia Ports - Real Banjul

Gambia Ports are playing Real Banjul at the GFA League of Gambia on February 29. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

GamtelElite United16:30

Gamtel - Elite United

Gamtel are playing Elite United at the GFA League of Gambia on February 29. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

FC DreamsAduana Stars15:00

FC Dreams - Aduana Stars

FC Dreams are playing Aduana Stars at the Premier League of Ghana on February 29. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Legon CitiesEleven Wonders15:00

Legon Cities - Eleven Wonders

Legon Cities are playing Eleven Wonders at the Premier League of Ghana on February 29. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Chemelil0 - 0Leopards3'

Chemelil - Leopards

Chemelil are playing Leopards at the Premier League of Kenya on February 29. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Gor Mahia1 - 0Western Stima6'

Gor Mahia - Western Stima

Gor Mahia are playing Western Stima at the Premier League of Kenya on February 29. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the first half and Gor Mahia are winning 1-0.

Kisumu All Stars0 - 0Tusker9'

Kisumu All Stars - Tusker

Kisumu All Stars are playing Tusker at the Premier League of Kenya on February 29. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

SoNy SugarNzoia SugarPostponedPst

SoNy Sugar - Nzoia Sugar

SoNy Sugar are playing Nzoia Sugar at the Premier League of Kenya on February 29.

Sofapaka0 - 0Ulinzi Stars7'

Sofapaka - Ulinzi Stars

Sofapaka are playing Ulinzi Stars at the Premier League of Kenya on February 29. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Avenir de TombouctouDjoliba15:30

Avenir de Tombouctou - Djoliba

Avenir de Tombouctou are playing Djoliba at the Premier League of Mali on February 29. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

NiananSoni15:30

Nianan - Soni

Nianan are playing Soni at the Premier League of Mali on February 29. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

MCO OujdaDHJ El Jadida17:00

MCO Oujda - DHJ El Jadida

MCO Oujda are playing DHJ El Jadida at the Botola Pro of Morocco on February 29. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Niarry TallyASEC Ndiambour17:00

Niarry Tally - ASEC Ndiambour

Niarry Tally are playing ASEC Ndiambour at the Ligue 1 of Senegal on February 29. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Free State StarsReal Kings13:30

Free State Stars - Real Kings

Free State Stars are playing Real Kings at the Division 1 of South Africa on February 29. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Mbombela UnitedJDR Stars13:30

Mbombela United - JDR Stars

Mbombela United are playing JDR Stars at the Division 1 of South Africa on February 29. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Steenberg UnitedRichards Bay13:30

Steenberg United - Richards Bay

Steenberg United are playing Richards Bay at the Division 1 of South Africa on February 29. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

UthongathiPretoria Univ.13:30

Uthongathi - Pretoria Univ.

Uthongathi are playing Pretoria Univ. at the Division 1 of South Africa on February 29. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Al Ahly MeroweRabita Kosti13:30

Al Ahly Merowe - Rabita Kosti

Al Ahly Merowe are playing Rabita Kosti at the Premier League of Sudan on February 29. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Al ShortaAl Ahly MerowePostponedPst

Al Shorta - Al Ahly Merowe

Al Shorta are playing Al Ahly Merowe at the Premier League of Sudan on February 29.

Hilal El FasherHilal Obayed13:30

Hilal El Fasher - Hilal Obayed

Hilal El Fasher are playing Hilal Obayed at the Premier League of Sudan on February 29. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Al Ahli KhartoumAl Shorta16:30

Al Ahli Khartoum - Al Shorta

Al Ahli Khartoum are playing Al Shorta at the Premier League of Sudan on February 29. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Al Ahly ShendiAlfalah Atbra16:30

Al Ahly Shendi - Alfalah Atbra

Al Ahly Shendi are playing Alfalah Atbra at the Premier League of Sudan on February 29. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Alamal AtbaraEl Ahli Atbara16:30

Alamal Atbara - El Ahli Atbara

Alamal Atbara are playing El Ahli Atbara at the Premier League of Sudan on February 29. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Tataouine2 - 1Ariana50'

Tataouine - Ariana

Tataouine are playing Ariana at the National cup of Tunisia on February 29. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the second half and Tataouine are winning 2-1.

ChebbaBen Guerdane13:00

Chebba - Ben Guerdane

Chebba are playing Ben Guerdane at the National cup of Tunisia on February 29. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

KairouanaiseClub Africain13:00

Kairouanaise - Club Africain

Kairouanaise are playing Club Africain at the National cup of Tunisia on February 29. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Menzel TemimSporting Ben Arous13:00

Menzel Temim - Sporting Ben Arous

Menzel Temim are playing Sporting Ben Arous at the National cup of Tunisia on February 29. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

SejnaneAl Hamma13:00

Sejnane - Al Hamma

Sejnane are playing Al Hamma at the National cup of Tunisia on February 29. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Kabwe YSANAPSA StarsPostponedPst

Kabwe YSA - NAPSA Stars

Kabwe YSA are playing NAPSA Stars at the Super League of Zambia on February 29.

Green EaglesMufulira13:00

Green Eagles - Mufulira

Green Eagles are playing Mufulira at the Super League of Zambia on February 29. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Kabwe WarriorsNakambala Leopards13:00

Kabwe Warriors - Nakambala Leopards

Kabwe Warriors are playing Nakambala Leopards at the Super League of Zambia on February 29. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

NkwaziGreen Buffaloes FC13:00

Nkwazi - Green Buffaloes FC

Nkwazi are playing Green Buffaloes FC at the Super League of Zambia on February 29. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Red Arrows FCLusaka Dynamos13:00

Red Arrows FC - Lusaka Dynamos

Red Arrows FC are playing Lusaka Dynamos at the Super League of Zambia on February 29. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Jamaica U-20 WBermuda U-20 W17:00

Jamaica U-20 W - Bermuda U-20 W

Jamaica U-20 W are playing Bermuda U-20 W at the CONCACAF CHAMPIONSHIP U-20 - Women of on February 29. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Canada U-20 WCuba U-20 W20:00

Canada U-20 W - Cuba U-20 W

Canada U-20 W are playing Cuba U-20 W at the CONCACAF CHAMPIONSHIP U-20 - Women of on February 29. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

USA U-20 WSaint Lucia U-20 W20:00

USA U-20 W - Saint Lucia U-20 W

USA U-20 W are playing Saint Lucia U-20 W at the CONCACAF CHAMPIONSHIP U-20 - Women of on February 29. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Domenican Republic U-20 WEl Salvador U-20 W23:00

Domenican Republic U-20 W - El Salvador U-20 W

Domenican Republic U-20 W are playing El Salvador U-20 W at the CONCACAF CHAMPIONSHIP U-20 - Women of on February 29. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

GreciaCS Herediano21:00

Grecia - CS Herediano

Grecia are playing CS Herediano at the Clausura of Costa Rica on February 29. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Perez ZeledonJicaral01:00

Perez Zeledon - Jicaral

Perez Zeledon are playing Jicaral at the Clausura of Costa Rica on March 1. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

JocoroEl Vencedor21:15

Jocoro - El Vencedor

Jocoro are playing El Vencedor at the Clausura of El Salvador on February 29. The match will kick off 21:15 UTC.

Santa TeclaAlianza23:00

Santa Tecla - Alianza

Santa Tecla are playing Alianza at the Clausura of El Salvador on February 29. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

ChalatenangoFAS00:30

Chalatenango - FAS

Chalatenango are playing FAS at the Clausura of El Salvador on March 1. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

SonsonateOnce Municipal01:00

Sonsonate - Once Municipal

Sonsonate are playing Once Municipal at the Clausura of El Salvador on March 1. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Isidro MetapanAguila01:15

Isidro Metapan - Aguila

Isidro Metapan are playing Aguila at the Clausura of El Salvador on March 1. The match will kick off 01:15 UTC.

MixcoSiquinala01:00

Mixco - Siquinala

Mixco are playing Siquinala at the Clausura of Guatemala on March 1. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

UPNFMReal Espana01:00

UPNFM - Real Espana

UPNFM are playing Real Espana at the Clausura, 1st phase of Honduras on March 1. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

VidaCD Real Sociedad01:15

Vida - CD Real Sociedad

Vida are playing CD Real Sociedad at the Clausura, 1st phase of Honduras on March 1. The match will kick off 01:15 UTC.

ZacatepecCafetaleros23:00

Zacatepec - Cafetaleros

Zacatepec are playing Cafetaleros at the Liga de Ascenso, Clausura of Mexico on February 29. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

CelayaTampico Madero01:00

Celaya - Tampico Madero

Celaya are playing Tampico Madero at the Liga de Ascenso, Clausura of Mexico on March 1. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Juventus ManaguaReal Esteli01:00

Juventus Managua - Real Esteli

Juventus Managua are playing Real Esteli at the Primera Division, Clausura of Nicaragua on March 1. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Real MadrizWalter Ferreti01:00

Real Madriz - Walter Ferreti

Real Madriz are playing Walter Ferreti at the Primera Division, Clausura of Nicaragua on March 1. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

CD UniversitarioIndependiente Chorrera20:00

CD Universitario - Independiente Chorrera

CD Universitario are playing Independiente Chorrera at the LFP, Clausura of Panama on February 29. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Atletico ChiriquiArabe Unido23:00

Atletico Chiriqui - Arabe Unido

Atletico Chiriqui are playing Arabe Unido at the LFP, Clausura of Panama on February 29. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Costa del EsteAlianza FC23:00

Costa del Este - Alianza FC

Costa del Este are playing Alianza FC at the LFP, Clausura of Panama on February 29. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Tauro FCPlaza Amador23:00

Tauro FC - Plaza Amador

Tauro FC are playing Plaza Amador at the LFP, Clausura of Panama on February 29. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Point FortinPolice FC22:00

Point Fortin - Police FC

Point Fortin are playing Police FC at the Pro League of Trinidad And Togabo on February 29. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Brown de AdrogueSantamarina20:00

Brown de Adrogue - Santamarina

Brown de Adrogue are playing Santamarina at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on February 29. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Belgrano CordobaDeportivo Moron22:05

Belgrano Cordoba - Deportivo Moron

Belgrano Cordoba are playing Deportivo Moron at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on February 29. The match will kick off 22:05 UTC.

Alvarado Mar del PlataTemperley00:00

Alvarado Mar del Plata - Temperley

Alvarado Mar del Plata are playing Temperley at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on March 1. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Def. de PronunciamientoCentral Norte19:00

Def. de Pronunciamiento - Central Norte

Def. de Pronunciamiento are playing Central Norte at the Torneo Federal A of Argentina on February 29. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Douglas HaigCF Defensor Belgrano19:00

Douglas Haig - CF Defensor Belgrano

Douglas Haig are playing CF Defensor Belgrano at the Torneo Federal A of Argentina on February 29. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Deportivo MadrynSportivo Penarol20:00

Deportivo Madryn - Sportivo Penarol

Deportivo Madryn are playing Sportivo Penarol at the Torneo Federal A of Argentina on February 29. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

ComunicacionesArgentino Qulimes20:00

Comunicaciones - Argentino Qulimes

Comunicaciones are playing Argentino Qulimes at the Primera B Metropolitana, Clausura of Argentina on February 29. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Deportivo ArmenioSacachispas20:00

Deportivo Armenio - Sacachispas

Deportivo Armenio are playing Sacachispas at the Primera B Metropolitana, Clausura of Argentina on February 29. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

FlandriaFenix A20:00

Flandria - Fenix A

Flandria are playing Fenix A at the Primera B Metropolitana, Clausura of Argentina on February 29. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Los AndesUrquiza20:00

Los Andes - Urquiza

Los Andes are playing Urquiza at the Primera B Metropolitana, Clausura of Argentina on February 29. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

San TelmoAlmirante Brown20:00

San Telmo - Almirante Brown

San Telmo are playing Almirante Brown at the Primera B Metropolitana, Clausura of Argentina on February 29. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Central CordobaFerrocarril Midland20:00

Central Cordoba - Ferrocarril Midland

Central Cordoba are playing Ferrocarril Midland at the Primera C Metropolitana, Clausura of Argentina on February 29. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

ItuzaingoDeportivo Espanol20:00

Ituzaingo - Deportivo Espanol

Ituzaingo are playing Deportivo Espanol at the Primera C Metropolitana, Clausura of Argentina on February 29. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Real PilarArgentino Merlo20:00

Real Pilar - Argentino Merlo

Real Pilar are playing Argentino Merlo at the Primera C Metropolitana, Clausura of Argentina on February 29. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Deportivo MunizJuventud Unida SL20:00

Deportivo Muniz - Juventud Unida SL

Deportivo Muniz are playing Juventud Unida SL at the Primera D Metropolitana, Clausura of Argentina on February 29. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

SantosPalmeiras19:00

Santos - Palmeiras

Santos are playing Palmeiras at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on February 29. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

America MGTombense19:00

America MG - Tombense

America MG are playing Tombense at the Mineiro 1 of Brasil on February 29. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

TCWCoritiba23:00

TCW - Coritiba

TCW are playing Coritiba at the Paranaense 1 of Brasil on February 29. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Retro FCAcademica Vitoria19:00

Retro FC - Academica Vitoria

Retro FC are playing Academica Vitoria at the Pernambucano 1 of Brasil on February 29. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Sport RecifeAfogados19:00

Sport Recife - Afogados

Sport Recife are playing Afogados at the Pernambucano 1 of Brasil on February 29. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

PetrolinaCentral SC23:00

Petrolina - Central SC

Petrolina are playing Central SC at the Pernambucano 1 of Brasil on February 29. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

SalgueiroDecisao23:00

Salgueiro - Decisao

Salgueiro are playing Decisao at the Pernambucano 1 of Brasil on February 29. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

JoinvilleMarcilio Dias22:00

Joinville - Marcilio Dias

Joinville are playing Marcilio Dias at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on February 29. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

GremioJuventude14:00

Gremio - Juventude

Gremio are playing Juventude at the Gaucho 1, Second Round of Brasil on February 29. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.