Croatia 2 HNL Live Scores & Results, Live Stream, Live Table & Video Highlights

Upcoming Fixtures
Friday
Hrvatski DragovoljacSesvete14:30

Hrvatski Dragovoljac - Sesvete

Hrvatski Dragovoljac are playing Sesvete at the 2 HNL of Croatia on March 29. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

MedjimurjeBijelo Brdo17:00

Medjimurje - Bijelo Brdo

Medjimurje are playing Bijelo Brdo at the 2 HNL of Croatia on March 29. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Saturday
SolinSibenik14:30

Solin - Sibenik

Solin are playing Sibenik at the 2 HNL of Croatia on March 30. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

ZadarLucko14:30

Zadar - Lucko

Zadar are playing Lucko at the 2 HNL of Croatia on March 30. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Osijek-2Dugopolje14:30

Osijek-2 - Dugopolje

Osijek-2 are playing Dugopolje at the 2 HNL of Croatia on March 30. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

VarteksKustosija14:30

Varteks - Kustosija

Varteks are playing Kustosija at the 2 HNL of Croatia on March 30. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Sunday
Dinamo Zagreb-2Hajduk-212:00

Dinamo Zagreb-2 - Hajduk-2

Dinamo Zagreb-2 are playing Hajduk-2 at the 2 HNL of Croatia on March 31. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Monday
Hajduk-2Zadar14:30

Hajduk-2 - Zadar

Hajduk-2 are playing Zadar at the 2 HNL of Croatia on April 1. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

April 5th
SesveteSibenik14:30

Sesvete - Sibenik

Sesvete are playing Sibenik at the 2 HNL of Croatia on April 5. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Latest Results
past Saturday
Kustosija0 - 0SolinFull TimeFT

Kustosija - Solin

Kustosija played Solin at the 2 HNL of Croatia on March 23. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Lucko1 - 0Osijek-2Full TimeFT

Lucko - Osijek-2

Lucko played Osijek-2 at the 2 HNL of Croatia on March 23. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Lucko won 1-0.

Sibenik2 - 1Hrvatski DragovoljacFull TimeFT

Sibenik - Hrvatski Dragovoljac

Sibenik played Hrvatski Dragovoljac at the 2 HNL of Croatia on March 23. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Sibenik won 2-1.

Bijelo Brdo1 - 1ZadarFull TimeFT

Bijelo Brdo - Zadar

Bijelo Brdo played Zadar at the 2 HNL of Croatia on March 23. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

past Friday
Sesvete3 - 1MedjimurjeFull TimeFT

Sesvete - Medjimurje

Sesvete played Medjimurje at the 2 HNL of Croatia on March 22. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Sesvete won 3-1.

Hajduk-21 - 1VarteksFull TimeFT

Hajduk-2 - Varteks

Hajduk-2 played Varteks at the 2 HNL of Croatia on March 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

March 17th
Dinamo Zagreb-22 - 0LuckoFull TimeFT

Dinamo Zagreb-2 - Lucko

Dinamo Zagreb-2 played Lucko at the 2 HNL of Croatia on March 17. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Dinamo Zagreb-2 won 2-0.

Hajduk-21 - 1KustosijaFull TimeFT

Hajduk-2 - Kustosija

Hajduk-2 played Kustosija at the 2 HNL of Croatia on March 17. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

March 16th
Solin0 - 0Hrvatski DragovoljacFull TimeFT

Solin - Hrvatski Dragovoljac

Solin played Hrvatski Dragovoljac at the 2 HNL of Croatia on March 16. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Zadar2 - 0SesveteFull TimeFT

Zadar - Sesvete

Zadar played Sesvete at the 2 HNL of Croatia on March 16. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Zadar won 2-0.

Osijek-21 - 1Bijelo BrdoFull TimeFT

Osijek-2 - Bijelo Brdo

Osijek-2 played Bijelo Brdo at the 2 HNL of Croatia on March 16. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Varteks1 - 0DugopoljeFull TimeFT

Varteks - Dugopolje

Varteks played Dugopolje at the 2 HNL of Croatia on March 16. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Varteks won 1-0.

March 15th
Medjimurje0 - 0SibenikFull TimeFT

Medjimurje - Sibenik

Medjimurje played Sibenik at the 2 HNL of Croatia on March 15. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

March 10th
Hajduk-21 - 1SolinFull TimeFT

Hajduk-2 - Solin

Hajduk-2 played Solin at the 2 HNL of Croatia on March 10. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Bijelo Brdo2 - 0Dinamo Zagreb-2Full TimeFT

Bijelo Brdo - Dinamo Zagreb-2

Bijelo Brdo played Dinamo Zagreb-2 at the 2 HNL of Croatia on March 10. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Bijelo Brdo won 2-0.

March 9th
Dugopolje1 - 0KustosijaFull TimeFT

Dugopolje - Kustosija

Dugopolje played Kustosija at the 2 HNL of Croatia on March 9. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Dugopolje won 1-0.

Lucko1 - 0VarteksFull TimeFT

Lucko - Varteks

Lucko played Varteks at the 2 HNL of Croatia on March 9. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Lucko won 1-0.

Sibenik5 - 0ZadarFull TimeFT

Sibenik - Zadar

Sibenik played Zadar at the 2 HNL of Croatia on March 9. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Sibenik won 5-0.

March 8th
Hrvatski Dragovoljac3 - 0MedjimurjeFull TimeFT

Hrvatski Dragovoljac - Medjimurje

Hrvatski Dragovoljac played Medjimurje at the 2 HNL of Croatia on March 8. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Hrvatski Dragovoljac won 3-0.

Sesvete3 - 1Osijek-2Full TimeFT

Sesvete - Osijek-2

Sesvete played Osijek-2 at the 2 HNL of Croatia on March 8. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Sesvete won 3-1.

March 3rd
Dinamo Zagreb-20 - 0SesveteFull TimeFT

Dinamo Zagreb-2 - Sesvete

Dinamo Zagreb-2 played Sesvete at the 2 HNL of Croatia on March 3. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Hajduk-20 - 2DugopoljeFull TimeFT

Hajduk-2 - Dugopolje

Hajduk-2 played Dugopolje at the 2 HNL of Croatia on March 3. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Dugopolje won 0-2.

March 2nd
Solin1 - 0MedjimurjeFull TimeFT

Solin - Medjimurje

Solin played Medjimurje at the 2 HNL of Croatia on March 2. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Solin won 1-0.

Zadar0 - 1Hrvatski DragovoljacFull TimeFT

Zadar - Hrvatski Dragovoljac

Zadar played Hrvatski Dragovoljac at the 2 HNL of Croatia on March 2. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Hrvatski Dragovoljac won 0-1.

Varteks2 - 1Bijelo BrdoFull TimeFT

Varteks - Bijelo Brdo

Varteks played Bijelo Brdo at the 2 HNL of Croatia on March 2. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Varteks won 2-1.

Kustosija0 - 0LuckoFull TimeFT

Kustosija - Lucko

Kustosija played Lucko at the 2 HNL of Croatia on March 2. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

March 1st
Osijek-21 - 0SibenikFull TimeFT

Osijek-2 - Sibenik

Osijek-2 played Sibenik at the 2 HNL of Croatia on March 1. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Osijek-2 won 1-0.

November 24th
Dugopolje1 - 0SibenikFull TimeFT

Dugopolje - Sibenik

Dugopolje played Sibenik at the 2 HNL of Croatia on November 24. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Dugopolje won 1-0.

November 17th
Kustosija1 - 1Bijelo BrdoFull TimeFT

Kustosija - Bijelo Brdo

Kustosija played Bijelo Brdo at the 2 HNL of Croatia on November 17. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Varteks3 - 0SesveteFull TimeFT

Varteks - Sesvete

Varteks played Sesvete at the 2 HNL of Croatia on November 17. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Varteks won 3-0.

Ever wondered how you can stream the matches of the 2 HNL of Croatia for free? Well, you've come to the right place as ScoreBat covers all matches of Croatia's 2 HNL in real time providing free live streaming alongside the live scores, match stats, head-to-head results and team lineups. Croatia 2 HNL's live scores are updated in real time so any time a team scores a goal the result is immediately updated and our users can follow the livescore without refreshing the page. It only takes a couple of seconds for the 2 HNL's livescore to be updated so we can proudly say we are the fastest to deliver the livescore of Croatia's 2 HNL matches. But it's not just the livescore: you can also check who scored the goal, received a yellow card or got substituted alongside the starting lineups and team formations for each match. You can watch the live video of Croatia 2 HNL's matches for free on ScoreBat. Live streaming usually starts a couple of minutes before the kick-off as our sophisticated search crawler finds the best stream for each match of the 2 HNL of Croatia. Please note that we are only providing live-streaming when we can find a publicly available stream so be aware that the live streaming might be unavailable in your region. We are not hosting or broadcasting any video content as all the content is hosted on third party websites like youtube or streamable, so if you think that the video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream we also have Croatia 2 HNL's goal videos and match highlights updated in real time. The video of each goal is being added usually a minute after the event so you can watch it in case you missed it. We are also adding full match highlights after every match of the 2 HNL of Croatia.

You can check Croatia 2 HNL's live table to see the positions of the teams in real time as the standings are updated instantly. Apart from the total points earned by each team of the 2 HNL you can also check how many wins, losses and draws each team has, how many goals they have scored or conceded. Croatia 2 HNL's league table is recalculated and resorted the second any of the teams score a goal so you don't need to refresh the page to see the up-to-date standings. So Sibenik are the leaders in the table with 34 points after 17 matches: they have won 10 of their 17 matches in 2 HNL, drawing 4 and having 3 defeats this season scoring 28 goals - 1.65 per match, conceding 13 - 0.76 per match. Dinamo Zagreb-2 are 2nd with 29 points in 16 matches: they have won 9 of their 16 matches in 2 HNL, drawing 2 and having 5 defeats this season scoring 24 goals - 1.50 per match, conceding 14 - 0.88 per match. Varteks are 3rd with 29 points in 17 matches: they have won 9 of their 17 matches in 2 HNL, drawing 2 and having 6 defeats this season scoring 23 goals - 1.35 per match, conceding 22 - 1.29 per match. Osijek-2 are 4th with 28 points in 17 matches: they have won 8 of their 17 matches in 2 HNL, drawing 4 and having 5 defeats this season scoring 23 goals - 1.35 per match, conceding 18 - 1.06 per match. Sesvete are 5th with 25 points in 17 matches: they have won 7 of their 17 matches in 2 HNL, drawing 4 and having 6 defeats this season scoring 22 goals - 1.29 per match, conceding 17 - 1.00 per match. Dugopolje are 6th with 23 points in 16 matches: they have won 7 of their 16 matches in 2 HNL, drawing 2 and having 7 defeats this season scoring 18 goals - 1.13 per match, conceding 16 - 1.00 per match. Hajduk-2 are 7th with 23 points in 17 matches: they have won 6 of their 17 matches in 2 HNL, drawing 5 and having 6 defeats this season scoring 20 goals - 1.18 per match, conceding 20 - 1.18 per match. Lucko are 8th with 21 points in 17 matches: they have won 5 of their 17 matches in 2 HNL, drawing 6 and having 6 defeats this season scoring 10 goals - 0.59 per match, conceding 13 - 0.76 per match. Zadar are 9th with 21 points in 17 matches: they have won 5 of their 17 matches in 2 HNL, drawing 6 and having 6 defeats this season scoring 22 goals - 1.29 per match, conceding 28 - 1.65 per match. Kustosija are 10th with 20 points in 17 matches: they have won 5 of their 17 matches in 2 HNL, drawing 5 and having 7 defeats this season scoring 14 goals - 0.82 per match, conceding 18 - 1.06 per match. Hrvatski Dragovoljac are 11th with 19 points in 17 matches: they have won 5 of their 17 matches in 2 HNL, drawing 4 and having 8 defeats this season scoring 18 goals - 1.06 per match, conceding 20 - 1.18 per match. Bijelo Brdo are 12th with 18 points in 17 matches: they have won 4 of their 17 matches in 2 HNL, drawing 6 and having 7 defeats this season scoring 18 goals - 1.06 per match, conceding 22 - 1.29 per match. Solin are 13th with 17 points in 17 matches: they have won 3 of their 17 matches in 2 HNL, drawing 8 and having 6 defeats this season scoring 13 goals - 0.76 per match, conceding 19 - 1.12 per match. Medjimurje are 14th with 16 points in 17 matches: they have won 4 of their 17 matches in 2 HNL, drawing 4 and having 9 defeats this season scoring 16 goals - 0.94 per match, conceding 29 - 1.71 per match.

Matchday Live
IrelandGeorgia19:45

Ireland - Georgia

Ireland are playing Georgia at the QR, Group D of European Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

SwitzerlandDenmark19:45

Switzerland - Denmark

Switzerland are playing Denmark at the QR, Group D of European Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

MaltaSpain19:45

Malta - Spain

Malta are playing Spain at the QR, Group F of European Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

NorwaySweden19:45

Norway - Sweden

Norway are playing Sweden at the QR, Group F of European Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

RomaniaFaroe Islandes19:45

Romania - Faroe Islandes

Romania are playing Faroe Islandes at the QR, Group F of European Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

ArmeniaFinland17:00

Armenia - Finland

Armenia are playing Finland at the QR, Group J of European Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Bosnia and HerzegovinaGreece19:45

Bosnia and Herzegovina - Greece

Bosnia and Herzegovina are playing Greece at the QR, Group J of European Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

ItalyLiechtenstein19:45

Italy - Liechtenstein

Italy are playing Liechtenstein at the QR, Group J of European Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Japan1 - 0BoliviaFull TimeFT

Japan - Bolivia

Japan played Bolivia at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 26. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Japan won 1-0.

Korea Republic2 - 1ColombiaFull TimeFT

Korea Republic - Colombia

Korea Republic played Colombia at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 26. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Korea Republic won 2-1.

United Arab Emirates0 - 0Syria10'

United Arab Emirates - Syria

United Arab Emirates are playing Syria at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 26. The match kicked off 13:45 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

IraqJordan15:00

Iraq - Jordan

Iraq are playing Jordan at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

NigeriaEgypt15:00

Nigeria - Egypt

Nigeria are playing Egypt at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Cote d’IvoireLiberia17:00

Cote d’Ivoire - Liberia

Cote d’Ivoire are playing Liberia at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

SenegalMali17:00

Senegal - Mali

Senegal are playing Mali at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

MoroccoArgentina19:00

Morocco - Argentina

Morocco are playing Argentina at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

AlgeriaTunisia19:45

Algeria - Tunisia

Algeria are playing Tunisia at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Czech RepublicBrazil19:45

Czech Republic - Brazil

Czech Republic are playing Brazil at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

GibraltarEstonia19:45

Gibraltar - Estonia

Gibraltar are playing Estonia at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

USAChile23:55

USA - Chile

USA are playing Chile at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 26. The match will kick off 23:55 UTC.

El SalvadorPeru00:00

El Salvador - Peru

El Salvador are playing Peru at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 27. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

HondurasEcuador00:30

Honduras - Ecuador

Honduras are playing Ecuador at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 27. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Costa RicaJamaica02:00

Costa Rica - Jamaica

Costa Rica are playing Jamaica at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 27. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

MexicoParaguay02:00

Mexico - Paraguay

Mexico are playing Paraguay at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 27. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

Poland U-20Germany U-2017:00

Poland U-20 - Germany U-20

Poland U-20 are playing Germany U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on March 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Portugal U-20England U-2018:00

Portugal U-20 - England U-20

Portugal U-20 are playing England U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on March 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Croatia U-190 - 1Norway U-19Half TimeHT

Croatia U-19 - Norway U-19

Croatia U-19 are playing Norway U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's half time and Norway U-19 is winning 0-1.

Hungary U-190 - 1Germany U-19Half TimeHT

Hungary U-19 - Germany U-19

Hungary U-19 are playing Germany U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's half time and Germany U-19 is winning 0-1.

Belgium U-19Ukraine U-1914:00

Belgium U-19 - Ukraine U-19

Belgium U-19 are playing Ukraine U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Czech Republic U-19Greece U-1914:00

Czech Republic U-19 - Greece U-19

Czech Republic U-19 are playing Greece U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Denmark U-19England U-1914:00

Denmark U-19 - England U-19

Denmark U-19 are playing England U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Israel U-19France U-1914:00

Israel U-19 - France U-19

Israel U-19 are playing France U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Poland U-19Switzerland U-1914:00

Poland U-19 - Switzerland U-19

Poland U-19 are playing Switzerland U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Romania U-19Azerbaijan U-1914:00

Romania U-19 - Azerbaijan U-19

Romania U-19 are playing Azerbaijan U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Russia U-19Ireland U-1914:00

Russia U-19 - Ireland U-19

Russia U-19 are playing Ireland U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Serbia U-19Italy U-1914:00

Serbia U-19 - Italy U-19

Serbia U-19 are playing Italy U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Cyprus U-19Turkey U-1916:15

Cyprus U-19 - Turkey U-19

Cyprus U-19 are playing Turkey U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

Scotland U-19Portugal U-1916:15

Scotland U-19 - Portugal U-19

Scotland U-19 are playing Portugal U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

Netherlands U-19Spain U-1918:00

Netherlands U-19 - Spain U-19

Netherlands U-19 are playing Spain U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Slovenia U-19Wales U-1918:00

Slovenia U-19 - Wales U-19

Slovenia U-19 are playing Wales U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Dinamo Batumi2 - 2Torpedo K.Full TimeFT

Dinamo Batumi - Torpedo K.

Dinamo Batumi played Torpedo K. at the Club Friendlies of International on March 26. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Alanyaspor1 - 0Altyn AsyrHalf TimeHT

Alanyaspor - Altyn Asyr

Alanyaspor are playing Altyn Asyr at the Club Friendlies of International on March 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's half time and Alanyaspor is winning 1-0.

Dynamo Br0 - 0SaturnHalf TimeHT

Dynamo Br - Saturn

Dynamo Br are playing Saturn at the Club Friendlies of International on March 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Al Nasr1 - 0Arsenal18'

Al Nasr - Arsenal

Al Nasr are playing Arsenal at the Club Friendlies of International on March 26. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's the first half and Al Nasr is winning 1-0.

Koln-2Viktoria Arnoldsweiler18:30

Koln-2 - Viktoria Arnoldsweiler

Koln-2 are playing Viktoria Arnoldsweiler at the Club Friendlies of International on March 26. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Horsens-21 - 0FC Kobenhavn-2Full TimeFT

Horsens-2 - FC Kobenhavn-2

Horsens-2 played FC Kobenhavn-2 at the Reserve League, 2nd Phase, Group Stage of Denmark on March 26. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Horsens-2 won 1-0.

Esbjerg-20 - 1Midtjylland-251'

Esbjerg-2 - Midtjylland-2

Esbjerg-2 are playing Midtjylland-2 at the Reserve League, 2nd Phase, Group Stage of Denmark on March 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and Midtjylland-2 is winning 0-1.

Hobro-20 - 2Vendsyssel-2Half TimeHT

Hobro-2 - Vendsyssel-2

Hobro-2 are playing Vendsyssel-2 at the Reserve League, 2nd Phase, Group Stage of Denmark on March 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's half time and Vendsyssel-2 is winning 0-2.

BarnetAldershot19:45

Barnet - Aldershot

Barnet are playing Aldershot at the National League of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

BorehamSolihull Moors19:45

Boreham - Solihull Moors

Boreham are playing Solihull Moors at the National League of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Dagenham and RedbridgeDover19:45

Dagenham and Redbridge - Dover

Dagenham and Redbridge are playing Dover at the National League of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

HalifaxEbbsfleet Utd19:45

Halifax - Ebbsfleet Utd

Halifax are playing Ebbsfleet Utd at the National League of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Leyton OrientFylde19:45

Leyton Orient - Fylde

Leyton Orient are playing Fylde at the National League of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Maidenhead UtdHavant and Waterlooville19:45

Maidenhead Utd - Havant and Waterlooville

Maidenhead Utd are playing Havant and Waterlooville at the National League of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Doncaster RoversBristol Rovers19:45

Doncaster Rovers - Bristol Rovers

Doncaster Rovers are playing Bristol Rovers at the League One of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Bradford PATelford United19:45

Bradford PA - Telford United

Bradford PA are playing Telford United at the National League North of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

FC United of ManchesterYork City19:45

FC United of Manchester - York City

FC United of Manchester are playing York City at the National League North of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

GuiseleyCurzon Ashton19:45

Guiseley - Curzon Ashton

Guiseley are playing Curzon Ashton at the National League North of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

HerefordBrackley19:45

Hereford - Brackley

Hereford are playing Brackley at the National League North of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

StockportAshton United19:45

Stockport - Ashton United

Stockport are playing Ashton United at the National League North of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Kings LangleyHartley Wintney19:45

Kings Langley - Hartley Wintney

Kings Langley are playing Hartley Wintney at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Tiverton TownChesham United19:45

Tiverton Town - Chesham United

Tiverton Town are playing Chesham United at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Ipswich Town U-231 - 1Sheffield Wed U-2347'

Ipswich Town U-23 - Sheffield Wed U-23

Ipswich Town U-23 are playing Sheffield Wed U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

AlvechurchBarwell19:45

Alvechurch - Barwell

Alvechurch are playing Barwell at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

St Neots TownCoalville Town19:45

St Neots Town - Coalville Town

St Neots Town are playing Coalville Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Lyon DuchereBourg-Peronnas19:00

Lyon Duchere - Bourg-Peronnas

Lyon Duchere are playing Bourg-Peronnas at the National 1 of France on March 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

FrejusToulonPostponedPst

Frejus - Toulon

Frejus are playing Toulon at the National 2, Group A of France on March 26.

WiedenbruckAlemannia Aachen18:00

Wiedenbruck - Alemannia Aachen

Wiedenbruck are playing Alemannia Aachen at the Regionalliga West of Germany on March 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

MechtersheimKarbach19:00

Mechtersheim - Karbach

Mechtersheim are playing Karbach at the Oberliga, Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar of Germany on March 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Hapoel AshkelonHapoel Ramat HaSharon17:00

Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Ramat HaSharon

Hapoel Ashkelon are playing Hapoel Ramat HaSharon at the Liga Leumit of Israel on March 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Virtus EntellaLucchese19:30

Virtus Entella - Lucchese

Virtus Entella are playing Lucchese at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on March 26. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Zwolle-2Feyenoord-213:00

Zwolle-2 - Feyenoord-2

Zwolle-2 are playing Feyenoord-2 at the Reserve League, Championship Round of Netherlands on March 26. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

DunfermlineDundee United19:45

Dunfermline - Dundee United

Dunfermline are playing Dundee United at the Championship of Scotland on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Inverness C.TAlloa Athletic19:45

Inverness C.T - Alloa Athletic

Inverness C.T are playing Alloa Athletic at the Championship of Scotland on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

StranraerBrechin City19:45

Stranraer - Brechin City

Stranraer are playing Brechin City at the Division 1 of Scotland on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Albion RoversCowdenbeath19:45

Albion Rovers - Cowdenbeath

Albion Rovers are playing Cowdenbeath at the Division 2 of Scotland on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Aberdeen U-20Dundee U-2019:00

Aberdeen U-20 - Dundee U-20

Aberdeen U-20 are playing Dundee U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Banska BystricaLokomotiva Kosice14:00

Banska Bystrica - Lokomotiva Kosice

Banska Bystrica are playing Lokomotiva Kosice at the 2. liga of Slovakia on March 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Austria U-171 - 4Italy U-17Full TimeFT

Austria U-17 - Italy U-17

Austria U-17 played Italy U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Italy U-17 won 1-4.

Belarus U-171 - 4Iceland U-17Full TimeFT

Belarus U-17 - Iceland U-17

Belarus U-17 played Iceland U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Iceland U-17 won 1-4.

Slovenia U-170 - 1Germany U-17Full TimeFT

Slovenia U-17 - Germany U-17

Slovenia U-17 played Germany U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Germany U-17 won 0-1.

Sweden U-170 - 2France U-17Full TimeFT

Sweden U-17 - France U-17

Sweden U-17 played France U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. France U-17 won 0-2.

Turkey U-171 - 3Romania U-17Full TimeFT

Turkey U-17 - Romania U-17

Turkey U-17 played Romania U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Romania U-17 won 1-3.

Belgium U-17Bosnia Herzegovina U-1715:00

Belgium U-17 - Bosnia Herzegovina U-17

Belgium U-17 are playing Bosnia Herzegovina U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Slovakia U-17Serbia U-1716:00

Slovakia U-17 - Serbia U-17

Slovakia U-17 are playing Serbia U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Russia U-17Portugal U-1717:00

Russia U-17 - Portugal U-17

Russia U-17 are playing Portugal U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Scotland U-17Poland U-1717:00

Scotland U-17 - Poland U-17

Scotland U-17 are playing Poland U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Czech Republic U-17Netherlands U-1718:00

Czech Republic U-17 - Netherlands U-17

Czech Republic U-17 are playing Netherlands U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Israel U-17Northern Ireland U-1718:00

Israel U-17 - Northern Ireland U-17

Israel U-17 are playing Northern Ireland U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Norway U-17Hungary U-1719:00

Norway U-17 - Hungary U-17

Norway U-17 are playing Hungary U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Norway U-17 WGermany U-17 W14:30

Norway U-17 W - Germany U-17 W

Norway U-17 W are playing Germany U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Poland U-17 WSlovakia U-17 W14:30

Poland U-17 W - Slovakia U-17 W

Poland U-17 W are playing Slovakia U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Scotland U-17 WIreland U-17 W14:30

Scotland U-17 W - Ireland U-17 W

Scotland U-17 W are playing Ireland U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

France U-17 WCzech Republic U-17 W15:00

France U-17 W - Czech Republic U-17 W

France U-17 W are playing Czech Republic U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Portugal U-17 WNorthern Ireland U-17 W17:00

Portugal U-17 W - Northern Ireland U-17 W

Portugal U-17 W are playing Northern Ireland U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Spain U-17 WSweden U-17 W17:30

Spain U-17 W - Sweden U-17 W

Spain U-17 W are playing Sweden U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Andorra U-21Albania U-2117:30

Andorra U-21 - Albania U-21

Andorra U-21 are playing Albania U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 3 of Uefa Under-21 on March 26. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Bosnia Herzegovina U-21Moldova U-2115:00

Bosnia Herzegovina U-21 - Moldova U-21

Bosnia Herzegovina U-21 are playing Moldova U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 9 of Uefa Under-21 on March 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Buckley TownGuilsfield19:45

Buckley Town - Guilsfield

Buckley Town are playing Guilsfield at the Cimru Alliance of Wales on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Sepahan1 - 1Zob AhanFull TimeFT

Sepahan - Zob Ahan

Sepahan played Zob Ahan at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on March 26. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Al Ain FC1 - 2Al Jabalain45 +5'

Al Ain FC - Al Jabalain

Al Ain FC are playing Al Jabalain at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 26. The match kicked off 13:05 UTC. It's the first half and Al Jabalain is winning 1-2.

Al-Ansar0 - 0Al Mojzel39'

Al-Ansar - Al Mojzel

Al-Ansar are playing Al Mojzel at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 26. The match kicked off 13:15 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Al JeelAl-Washm15:35

Al Jeel - Al-Washm

Al Jeel are playing Al-Washm at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 26. The match will kick off 15:35 UTC.

AS Slimane0 - 1EGS GafsaHalf TimeHT

AS Slimane - EGS Gafsa

AS Slimane are playing EGS Gafsa at the National cup of Tunisia on March 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's half time and EGS Gafsa is winning 0-1.

Ben Guerdane1 - 0MonastirHalf TimeHT

Ben Guerdane - Monastir

Ben Guerdane are playing Monastir at the National cup of Tunisia on March 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's half time and Ben Guerdane is winning 1-0.

Msaken0 - 0Stade GabesienHalf TimeHT

Msaken - Stade Gabesien

Msaken are playing Stade Gabesien at the National cup of Tunisia on March 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

US Bou Salem0 - 0KairouanaiseHalf TimeHT

US Bou Salem - Kairouanaise

US Bou Salem are playing Kairouanaise at the National cup of Tunisia on March 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Deportivo EspanolSan Telmo17:00

Deportivo Espanol - San Telmo

Deportivo Espanol are playing San Telmo at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on March 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

RB BrasilSantos23:00

RB Brasil - Santos

RB Brasil are playing Santos at the Paulista A1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 26. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

PalmeirasNovorizontino00:00

Palmeiras - Novorizontino

Palmeiras are playing Novorizontino at the Paulista A1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 27. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Atletico GOAnapolina23:30

Atletico GO - Anapolina

Atletico GO are playing Anapolina at the Goiano 1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 26. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Queensland Lions2 - 0Brisbane Roar U-21Full TimeFT

Queensland Lions - Brisbane Roar U-21

Queensland Lions played Brisbane Roar U-21 at the NPL Queensland of Australia on March 26. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Queensland Lions won 2-0.

Latvia U-211 - 1Ukraine U-21Full TimeFT

Latvia U-21 - Ukraine U-21

Latvia U-21 played Ukraine U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 26. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Estonia U-21FYR Macedonia U-2114:00

Estonia U-21 - FYR Macedonia U-21

Estonia U-21 are playing FYR Macedonia U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Kosovo U-21Malta U-2114:00

Kosovo U-21 - Malta U-21

Kosovo U-21 are playing Malta U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Lithuania U-21Belarus U-2114:00

Lithuania U-21 - Belarus U-21

Lithuania U-21 are playing Belarus U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Netherlands U-21Egypt U-2114:00

Netherlands U-21 - Egypt U-21

Netherlands U-21 are playing Egypt U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Poland U-21Serbia U-2114:00

Poland U-21 - Serbia U-21

Poland U-21 are playing Serbia U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Greece U-21Montenegro U-2114:30

Greece U-21 - Montenegro U-21

Greece U-21 are playing Montenegro U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 26. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Georgia U-21Israel U-2115:00

Georgia U-21 - Israel U-21

Georgia U-21 are playing Israel U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Slovakia U-21Norway U-2016:00

Slovakia U-21 - Norway U-20

Slovakia U-21 are playing Norway U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 26. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Germany U-21England U-2119:45

Germany U-21 - England U-21

Germany U-21 are playing England U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.