Crema vs Tritium Live Score and Live Stream

Full Time
19:30, Monday, October 19
Copy
Embed Crema - Tritium
Italy Serie D, Group B
2 : 0
FT
Full Time
Match ends. Crema 2, Tritium 0.
Kick-off
Second half begins
Half Time - 0 : 0
First half ends.
Kick-off
First half begins
6
Crema haven't played a draw in their previous 6 matches.
5
Tritium haven't played a draw in their previous 5 matches.
Live Match Report

Crema played Tritium at the Serie D, Group B of Italy on October 19. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. Crema won 2-0. Crema are the leaders in the table with 10 points after 4 matches, while Tritium are 14th with 3 points in 4 matches.

ScoreBat is covering Crema vs Tritium in real time, providing the live stream and live score of the match, team line-ups, full match stats, live match commentary and official video highlights. You can watch Crema vs Tritium live stream here on ScoreBat when the official streaming is available. Live streaming will begin when the match is about to kick off. We will provide only official live stream strictly from the official channels of Italy Serie D, Group B, Crema or Tritium whenever available. We cover all matches of Italy Serie D, Group B in real time and provide live streaming whenever possible.* https://www.scorebat.com/crema-vs-tritium-live-stream/.

Italy Serie D, Group B's live standings are availble and updated in real time.

Crema have won Tritium, Vis Nova Giussano, Nibionnoggiono and Sasso Marconi in their previous 4 matches, while Tritium have lost to Crema and Nibionnoggiono in their previous 2 matches.

Previous Meetings
October 19th, 2020 - Serie D, Group B

Crema and Tritium have met once in their recent history. Crema won that match.

Crema have won 3 of their 4 matches in Serie D, Group B, drawing 1 and having 0 defeats this season. They have scored 12 goals - 3.00 per match, conceding 3 - 0.75 per match. Tritium have won 1 of their 4 matches in Serie D, Group B, drawing 0 and having 3 defeats this season. They have scored 2 goals - 0.50 per match, conceding 5 - 1.25 per match.

Goals and video highlights of the match between Crema and Tritium are being added in real time. We are adding the videos of the goals usually minutes after the actual event on the field. So when Crema or Tritium score you will be able to watch the goal a couple of minutes later on this page. Full highlights of the match between Crema and Tritium include all the goals and other remarkable moments from the match. We will try to have different highlights from Crema vs Tritium with commentary in English, Russian, Portugese etc. We do not host any video file as all of the videos are discovered by our crawler on other websites like youtube or streamable. If you think the video infriges your copyright please contact the website which hosts it.

* Live streaming of the matches of Italy Serie D, Group B are available whenever we can find an official stream from the official acounts of the league. If you are unable to see the live stream on this page than it is probably not available in your country or there aren't any official live streams available. Please note that ScoreBat doesn't host any copyrighted material and we are not responsible for any video content. If you have any legal complaints, please contact video file and live stream hosters.

Matchday Live
BrightonWest Bromwich Albion17:30

Brighton - West Bromwich Albion

Brighton are playing West Bromwich Albion at the Premier League of England on October 26. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

BurnleyTottenham Hotspur20:00

Burnley - Tottenham Hotspur

Burnley are playing Tottenham Hotspur at the Premier League of England on October 26. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

LevanteCelta Vigo20:00

Levante - Celta Vigo

Levante are playing Celta Vigo at the La Liga of Spain on October 26. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Bayer LeverkusenAugsburg19:30

Bayer Leverkusen - Augsburg

Bayer Leverkusen are playing Augsburg at the Bundesliga of Germany on October 26. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

AC MilanRoma19:45

AC Milan - Roma

AC Milan are playing Roma at the Serie A of Italy on October 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

BenficaBelenenses20:15

Benfica - Belenenses

Benfica are playing Belenenses at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on October 26. The match will kick off 20:15 UTC.

CSKAArsenal T16:00

CSKA - Arsenal T

CSKA are playing Arsenal T at the Premier League of Russia on October 26. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Gandzasar-Kapan0 - 2Urartu78'

Gandzasar-Kapan - Urartu

Gandzasar-Kapan are playing Urartu at the Premier League of Armenia on October 26. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. It's the second half and Urartu are winning 0-2.

Shirak1 - 1Alashkert79'

Shirak - Alashkert

Shirak are playing Alashkert at the Premier League of Armenia on October 26. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Lori0 - 0Ararat58'

Lori - Ararat

Lori are playing Ararat at the Premier League of Armenia on October 26. The match kicked off 11:45 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Floridsdorfer AC2 - 1Austria W-2Full TimeFT

Floridsdorfer AC - Austria W-2

Floridsdorfer AC played Austria W-2 at the 2. Liga of Austria on October 26. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Floridsdorfer AC won 2-1.

Kapfenberg1 - 1Austria KlagenfurtFull TimeFT

Kapfenberg - Austria Klagenfurt

Kapfenberg played Austria Klagenfurt at the 2. Liga of Austria on October 26. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Rapid-21 - 2Austria LustenauFull TimeFT

Rapid-2 - Austria Lustenau

Rapid-2 played Austria Lustenau at the 2. Liga of Austria on October 26. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Austria Lustenau won 1-2.

DornbirnInnsbruck13:30

Dornbirn - Innsbruck

Dornbirn are playing Innsbruck at the 2. Liga of Austria on October 26. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

LieferingLafnitz13:30

Liefering - Lafnitz

Liefering are playing Lafnitz at the 2. Liga of Austria on October 26. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Grazer AKBlau-Weis Linz16:00

Grazer AK - Blau-Weis Linz

Grazer AK are playing Blau-Weis Linz at the 2. Liga of Austria on October 26. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

AmstettenJuniors OO17:30

Amstetten - Juniors OO

Amstetten are playing Juniors OO at the 2. Liga of Austria on October 26. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

HornVorwarts Steyr17:30

Horn - Vorwarts Steyr

Horn are playing Vorwarts Steyr at the 2. Liga of Austria on October 26. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

FC Minsk1 - 1Dinamo Brest51'

FC Minsk - Dinamo Brest

FC Minsk are playing Dinamo Brest at the Premier League of Belarus on October 26. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Torpedo-BelAZSlutsk14:00

Torpedo-BelAZ - Slutsk

Torpedo-BelAZ are playing Slutsk at the Premier League of Belarus on October 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

GentGenk19:45

Gent - Genk

Gent are playing Genk at the First Division A of Belgium on October 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

WesterloDeinzePostponedPst

Westerlo - Deinze

Westerlo are playing Deinze at the First Division B of Belgium on October 26.

BotevBotev Vratsa15:15

Botev - Botev Vratsa

Botev are playing Botev Vratsa at the A PFG of Bulgaria on October 26. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

EtarBeroe17:30

Etar - Beroe

Etar are playing Beroe at the A PFG of Bulgaria on October 26. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

DoxaAEL16:00

Doxa - AEL

Doxa are playing AEL at the 1. Division of Cyprus on October 26. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

AaB AalborgVejle18:00

AaB Aalborg - Vejle

AaB Aalborg are playing Vejle at the Superliga of Denmark on October 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Bishops StortfordSt Albans19:45

Bishops Stortford - St Albans

Bishops Stortford are playing St Albans at the FA Cup of England on October 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

SochauxAmiens19:45

Sochaux - Amiens

Sochaux are playing Amiens at the Ligue 2 of France on October 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

MeraniDila Gori16:00

Merani - Dila Gori

Merani are playing Dila Gori at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on October 26. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Unterhaching1860 Munchen18:00

Unterhaching - 1860 Munchen

Unterhaching are playing 1860 Munchen at the 3. Liga of Germany on October 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

AtromitosPanaitolikos17:30

Atromitos - Panaitolikos

Atromitos are playing Panaitolikos at the Super League 1 of Greece on October 26. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

BalzanHamrun Spartans16:00

Balzan - Hamrun Spartans

Balzan are playing Hamrun Spartans at the Premier Division of Malta on October 26. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Birkirkara FCSliema Wanderers FC20:15

Birkirkara FC - Sliema Wanderers FC

Birkirkara FC are playing Sliema Wanderers FC at the Premier Division of Malta on October 26. The match will kick off 20:15 UTC.

ExcelsiorHelmond Sport17:45

Excelsior - Helmond Sport

Excelsior are playing Helmond Sport at the National Cup of Netherlands on October 26. The match will kick off 17:45 UTC.

Go Ahead EaglesNAC20:00

Go Ahead Eagles - NAC

Go Ahead Eagles are playing NAC at the National Cup of Netherlands on October 26. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Warta PoznanGornik Zabrze17:00

Warta Poznan - Gornik Zabrze

Warta Poznan are playing Gornik Zabrze at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on October 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

FeirenseCD Mafra18:30

Feirense - CD Mafra

Feirense are playing CD Mafra at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on October 26. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

SteauaHermannstadt19:00

Steaua - Hermannstadt

Steaua are playing Hermannstadt at the Liga 1 of Romania on October 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Backa TopolaCukaricki16:00

Backa Topola - Cukaricki

Backa Topola are playing Cukaricki at the Super Liga of Serbia on October 26. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

FK MetalacRadnik Surdulica16:00

FK Metalac - Radnik Surdulica

FK Metalac are playing Radnik Surdulica at the Super Liga of Serbia on October 26. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Radnicki NisPartizan16:00

Radnicki Nis - Partizan

Radnicki Nis are playing Partizan at the Super Liga of Serbia on October 26. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Spartak SuboticaMladost Lucani16:00

Spartak Subotica - Mladost Lucani

Spartak Subotica are playing Mladost Lucani at the Super Liga of Serbia on October 26. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

AD AlcorconMallorca17:00

AD Alcorcon - Mallorca

AD Alcorcon are playing Mallorca at the Segunda Division of Spain on October 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

BrageJonkoping S.18:00

Brage - Jonkoping S.

Brage are playing Jonkoping S. at the Superettan of Sweden on October 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

LjungskileSundsvall18:00

Ljungskile - Sundsvall

Ljungskile are playing Sundsvall at the Superettan of Sweden on October 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

UmeaGAIS18:00

Umea - GAIS

Umea are playing GAIS at the Superettan of Sweden on October 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

IFK NorrkopingAIK18:00

IFK Norrkoping - AIK

IFK Norrkoping are playing AIK at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on October 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

VarbergElfsborg18:00

Varberg - Elfsborg

Varberg are playing Elfsborg at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on October 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Demir Grup SivassporRizespor17:00

Demir Grup Sivasspor - Rizespor

Demir Grup Sivasspor are playing Rizespor at the Super Lig of Turkey on October 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

DenizlisporBesiktas17:00

Denizlispor - Besiktas

Denizlispor are playing Besiktas at the Super Lig of Turkey on October 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Akhisar Bld genclikBursaspor16:00

Akhisar Bld genclik - Bursaspor

Akhisar Bld genclik are playing Bursaspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on October 26. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

BolusporMenemen Belediyespor16:00

Boluspor - Menemen Belediyespor

Boluspor are playing Menemen Belediyespor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on October 26. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Hebei CFFC2 - 1Shandong Luneng72'

Hebei CFFC - Shandong Luneng

Hebei CFFC are playing Shandong Luneng at the Super League, Playoffs of China on October 26. The match kicked off 11:35 UTC. It's the second half and Hebei CFFC are winning 2-1.

Dalian Yifang0 - 2Tianjin TedaFull TimeFT

Dalian Yifang - Tianjin Teda

Dalian Yifang played Tianjin Teda at the Super League, 9-16 place of China on October 26. The match kicked off 07:30 UTC. Tianjin Teda won 0-2.

Zhetysu3 - 1KaisarFull TimeFT

Zhetysu - Kaisar

Zhetysu played Kaisar at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on October 26. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Zhetysu won 3-1.

Tobol0 - 4KairatFull TimeFT

Tobol - Kairat

Tobol played Kairat at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on October 26. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Kairat won 0-4.

Kaspyi1 - 0Ordabasy46'

Kaspyi - Ordabasy

Kaspyi are playing Ordabasy at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on October 26. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and Kaspyi are winning 1-0.

OkzhepesAstana14:30

Okzhepes - Astana

Okzhepes are playing Astana at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on October 26. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Al Sailiya SCAl Gharrafa Club Doha14:30

Al Sailiya SC - Al Gharrafa Club Doha

Al Sailiya SC are playing Al Gharrafa Club Doha at the Stars League of Qatar on October 26. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Al Khuraitiat SCAl Khor SC16:45

Al Khuraitiat SC - Al Khor SC

Al Khuraitiat SC are playing Al Khor SC at the Stars League of Qatar on October 26. The match will kick off 16:45 UTC.

Kokand-19121 - 0Olmaliq FKFull TimeFT

Kokand-1912 - Olmaliq FK

Kokand-1912 played Olmaliq FK at the PFL of Uzbekistan on October 26. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Kokand-1912 won 1-0.

Metallurg Bekobod0 - 0Nasaf QarshiHalf TimeHT

Metallurg Bekobod - Nasaf Qarshi

Metallurg Bekobod are playing Nasaf Qarshi at the PFL of Uzbekistan on October 26. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

PachucaPumas03:00

Pachuca - Pumas

Pachuca are playing Pumas at the Apertura of Mexico on October 27. The match will kick off 03:00 UTC.

ParanaOeste23:00

Parana - Oeste

Parana are playing Oeste at the Serie B of Brasil on October 26. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

PalestinoUniversidad Catolica23:00

Palestino - Universidad Catolica

Palestino are playing Universidad Catolica at the Primera Division of Chile on October 26. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Aguilas DoradasDeportes Pereira23:00

Aguilas Doradas - Deportes Pereira

Aguilas Doradas are playing Deportes Pereira at the Apertura of Colombia on October 26. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Atletico BucaramangaCucuta01:00

Atletico Bucaramanga - Cucuta

Atletico Bucaramanga are playing Cucuta at the Apertura of Colombia on October 27. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Guayaquil CityOrense22:30

Guayaquil City - Orense

Guayaquil City are playing Orense at the Serie A, Segunda Etapa of Ecuador on October 26. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

Guarani ACerro Porteno22:30

Guarani A - Cerro Porteno

Guarani A are playing Cerro Porteno at the Clausura of Paraguay on October 26. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

Carlos SteinAcademia Cantolao15:30

Carlos Stein - Academia Cantolao

Carlos Stein are playing Academia Cantolao at the Primera Division, Clausura of Peru on October 26. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Alianza UniversidadUniv. San Martin18:00

Alianza Universidad - Univ. San Martin

Alianza Universidad are playing Univ. San Martin at the Primera Division, Clausura of Peru on October 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Alianza LimaInti Gas Ayacucho20:30

Alianza Lima - Inti Gas Ayacucho

Alianza Lima are playing Inti Gas Ayacucho at the Primera Division, Clausura of Peru on October 26. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

UTC CajamarcaDeportivo Binacional23:00

UTC Cajamarca - Deportivo Binacional

UTC Cajamarca are playing Deportivo Binacional at the Primera Division, Clausura of Peru on October 26. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

AllerheiligenRied-214:00

Allerheiligen - Ried-2

Allerheiligen are playing Ried-2 at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on October 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Sturm-2Hertha Wels14:00

Sturm-2 - Hertha Wels

Sturm-2 are playing Hertha Wels at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on October 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

FC WelsUnion Vocklamarkt15:00

FC Wels - Union Vocklamarkt

FC Wels are playing Union Vocklamarkt at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on October 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Stadl-PauraWolfsberger AC-215:00

Stadl-Paura - Wolfsberger AC-2

Stadl-Paura are playing Wolfsberger AC-2 at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on October 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

SpittalGurten15:30

Spittal - Gurten

Spittal are playing Gurten at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on October 26. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

SC WeizBad Gleichenberg16:00

SC Weiz - Bad Gleichenberg

SC Weiz are playing Bad Gleichenberg at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on October 26. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

St. AnnaDeutschlandsberger16:00

St. Anna - Deutschlandsberger

St. Anna are playing Deutschlandsberger at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on October 26. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

GleisdorfKalsdorf17:00

Gleisdorf - Kalsdorf

Gleisdorf are playing Kalsdorf at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on October 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

KuchlGrodigPostponedPst

Kuchl - Grodig

Kuchl are playing Grodig at the Regionalliga, Salzburg of Austria on October 26.

SeekirchenWals-GrunauPostponedPst

Seekirchen - Wals-Grunau

Seekirchen are playing Wals-Grunau at the Regionalliga, Salzburg of Austria on October 26.

St. JohannAustria SalzburgPostponedPst

St. Johann - Austria Salzburg

St. Johann are playing Austria Salzburg at the Regionalliga, Salzburg of Austria on October 26.

Tirol-21 - 0ReichenauFull TimeFT

Tirol-2 - Reichenau

Tirol-2 played Reichenau at the Regionalliga, Tirol of Austria on October 26. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Tirol-2 won 1-0.

ImstKufsteinPostponedPst

Imst - Kufstein

Imst are playing Kufstein at the Regionalliga, Tirol of Austria on October 26.

Kitzbuhel0 - 0Telfs 19004'

Kitzbuhel - Telfs 1900

Kitzbuhel are playing Telfs 1900 at the Regionalliga, Tirol of Austria on October 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Worgl0 - 0Hall6'

Worgl - Hall

Worgl are playing Hall at the Regionalliga, Tirol of Austria on October 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Dornbirner SV1 - 3Austria Lustenau-2Full TimeFT

Dornbirner SV - Austria Lustenau-2

Dornbirner SV played Austria Lustenau-2 at the Regionalliga, Voralberg of Austria on October 26. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Austria Lustenau-2 won 1-3.

Eupen U-21Genk U-2118:30

Eupen U-21 - Genk U-21

Eupen U-21 are playing Genk U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on October 26. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Oud-Heverlee U-21Anderlecht U-2118:30

Oud-Heverlee U-21 - Anderlecht U-21

Oud-Heverlee U-21 are playing Anderlecht U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on October 26. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Waasland U-21Gent U-21PostponedPst

Waasland U-21 - Gent U-21

Waasland U-21 are playing Gent U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on October 26.

Mechelen U-21Standard U-2119:00

Mechelen U-21 - Standard U-21

Mechelen U-21 are playing Standard U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on October 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Cercle Brugge U-21Oostende U-2119:00

Cercle Brugge U-21 - Oostende U-21

Cercle Brugge U-21 are playing Oostende U-21 at the Pro League reserve 2 of Belgium on October 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Deinze U-21Charleroi U-21PostponedPst

Deinze U-21 - Charleroi U-21

Deinze U-21 are playing Charleroi U-21 at the Pro League reserve 2 of Belgium on October 26.

Lierse Kempenzonen U-21St. Gilloise U-2119:00

Lierse Kempenzonen U-21 - St. Gilloise U-21

Lierse Kempenzonen U-21 are playing St. Gilloise U-21 at the Pro League reserve 2 of Belgium on October 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Lommel United U-21Beerschot-Wilrijk U-2119:00

Lommel United U-21 - Beerschot-Wilrijk U-21

Lommel United U-21 are playing Beerschot-Wilrijk U-21 at the Pro League reserve 2 of Belgium on October 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

RFC Seraing U-21Kortrijk U-2119:00

RFC Seraing U-21 - Kortrijk U-21

RFC Seraing U-21 are playing Kortrijk U-21 at the Pro League reserve 2 of Belgium on October 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Antwerp U-21Mouscron U-21PostponedPst

Antwerp U-21 - Mouscron U-21

Antwerp U-21 are playing Mouscron U-21 at the Pro League reserve 2 of Belgium on October 26.

Ludogorets-21 - 1Septemvri Sofia35'

Ludogorets-2 - Septemvri Sofia

Ludogorets-2 are playing Septemvri Sofia at the B PFG of Bulgaria on October 26. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 1 - 1.

Ludogorets-21 - 1Septemvri Simitli36'

Ludogorets-2 - Septemvri Simitli

Ludogorets-2 are playing Septemvri Simitli at the B PFG of Bulgaria on October 26. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 1 - 1.

Horsens-20 - 1Silkeborg-258'

Horsens-2 - Silkeborg-2

Horsens-2 are playing Silkeborg-2 at the Reserve League, Group 3 of Denmark on October 26. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and Silkeborg-2 are winning 0-1.

AGF Aarhus-2Esbjerg-211:30

AGF Aarhus-2 - Esbjerg-2

AGF Aarhus-2 are playing Esbjerg-2 at the Reserve League, Group 2 of Denmark on October 26. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Lyngby-22 - 0Brondby-257'

Lyngby-2 - Brondby-2

Lyngby-2 are playing Brondby-2 at the Reserve League, Group 1 of Denmark on October 26. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and Lyngby-2 are winning 2-0.

OB Odense-2FC Nordsjaelland-213:00

OB Odense-2 - FC Nordsjaelland-2

OB Odense-2 are playing FC Nordsjaelland-2 at the Reserve League, Group 1 of Denmark on October 26. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Fulham U-23Sunderland U-23PostponedPst

Fulham U-23 - Sunderland U-23

Fulham U-23 are playing Sunderland U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on October 26.

Sunderland U-230 - 0Fulham U-233'

Sunderland U-23 - Fulham U-23

Sunderland U-23 are playing Fulham U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on October 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Crystal Palace U-23Wolves U-2314:00

Crystal Palace U-23 - Wolves U-23

Crystal Palace U-23 are playing Wolves U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on October 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Stoke City U-23Reading U-2319:00

Stoke City U-23 - Reading U-23

Stoke City U-23 are playing Reading U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on October 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Beaconsfield TownHarrow Borough19:30

Beaconsfield Town - Harrow Borough

Beaconsfield Town are playing Harrow Borough at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on October 26. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Charlton U-230 - 2Nott. Forest U-236'

Charlton U-23 - Nott. Forest U-23

Charlton U-23 are playing Nott. Forest U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on October 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and Nott. Forest U-23 are winning 0-2.

Swansea U-230 - 0Birmingham U-237'

Swansea U-23 - Birmingham U-23

Swansea U-23 are playing Birmingham U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on October 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Hitchin TownRoyston Town19:45

Hitchin Town - Royston Town

Hitchin Town are playing Royston Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on October 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

StourbridgeAlvechurch19:45

Stourbridge - Alvechurch

Stourbridge are playing Alvechurch at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on October 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Le MansLaval17:45

Le Mans - Laval

Le Mans are playing Laval at the National 1 of France on October 26. The match will kick off 17:45 UTC.

MechtersheimArminia Ludwigshafen18:30

Mechtersheim - Arminia Ludwigshafen

Mechtersheim are playing Arminia Ludwigshafen at the Oberliga, Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar of Germany on October 26. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

LincolnMagpies19:30

Lincoln - Magpies

Lincoln are playing Magpies at the Premier Division of Gibraltar on October 26. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

BariCatania20:00

Bari - Catania

Bari are playing Catania at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on October 26. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Genoa U-19Bologna U-1913:30

Genoa U-19 - Bologna U-19

Genoa U-19 are playing Bologna U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on October 26. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Zebbug RangersSt. Georges16:00

Zebbug Rangers - St. Georges

Zebbug Rangers are playing St. Georges at the Division 1 of Malta on October 26. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

San GwannPieta Hotspurs20:15

San Gwann - Pieta Hotspurs

San Gwann are playing Pieta Hotspurs at the Division 1 of Malta on October 26. The match will kick off 20:15 UTC.

St. AndrewsNaxxar Lions20:15

St. Andrews - Naxxar Lions

St. Andrews are playing Naxxar Lions at the Division 1 of Malta on October 26. The match will kick off 20:15 UTC.

Leixoes U-23Boavista U-2315:00

Leixoes U-23 - Boavista U-23

Leixoes U-23 are playing Boavista U-23 at the League U-23 of Portugal on October 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

MioveniUniversitatea Cluj16:00

Mioveni - Universitatea Cluj

Mioveni are playing Universitatea Cluj at the Liga 2 of Romania on October 26. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

KubanSpartak Nalchik15:00

Kuban - Spartak Nalchik

Kuban are playing Spartak Nalchik at the PFL, Group 1 of Russia on October 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Graficar0 - 1Buducnost Dobanovci34'

Graficar - Buducnost Dobanovci

Graficar are playing Buducnost Dobanovci at the Prva Liga of Serbia on October 26. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. It's the first half and Buducnost Dobanovci are winning 0-1.

IMT Novi Beograd0 - 0Trajal Krusevac36'

IMT Novi Beograd - Trajal Krusevac

IMT Novi Beograd are playing Trajal Krusevac at the Prva Liga of Serbia on October 26. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

TrollhattanTvaaker18:00

Trollhattan - Tvaaker

Trollhattan are playing Tvaaker at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on October 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Hirnyk-Sport1 - 0MetallistHalf TimeHT

Hirnyk-Sport - Metallist

Hirnyk-Sport are playing Metallist at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on October 26. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's half time and Hirnyk-Sport are winning 1-0.

Prykarpattya0 - 0Mykolaiv47'

Prykarpattya - Mykolaiv

Prykarpattya are playing Mykolaiv at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on October 26. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Veres2 - 0Ahrobiznes Volochysk49'

Veres - Ahrobiznes Volochysk

Veres are playing Ahrobiznes Volochysk at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on October 26. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and Veres are winning 2-0.

Kremin0 - 0VPK Agro6'

Kremin - VPK Agro

Kremin are playing VPK Agro at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on October 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

VolynPolessya14:00

Volyn - Polessya

Volyn are playing Polessya at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on October 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Obolon-BrovarKrystal16:00

Obolon-Brovar - Krystal

Obolon-Brovar are playing Krystal at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on October 26. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

ChornomoretsNyva Ternopil17:00

Chornomorets - Nyva Ternopil

Chornomorets are playing Nyva Ternopil at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on October 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Bahrain SCBusaiteen15:00

Bahrain SC - Busaiteen

Bahrain SC are playing Busaiteen at the Premier League, Playoffs of Bahrain on October 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Baghdad0 - 0ErbilHalf TimeHT

Baghdad - Erbil

Baghdad are playing Erbil at the Super League of Iraq on October 26. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

NaftAlisinaat Alkahrabaiya11:00

Naft - Alisinaat Alkahrabaiya

Naft are playing Alisinaat Alkahrabaiya at the Super League of Iraq on October 26. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Al TalabaNaft Al-Janoob14:00

Al Talaba - Naft Al-Janoob

Al Talaba are playing Naft Al-Janoob at the Super League of Iraq on October 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Al-FaysaliAl Sareeh16:00

Al-Faysali - Al Sareeh

Al-Faysali are playing Al Sareeh at the Premier League of Jordan on October 26. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Al AdalhAl Thuqbah14:40

Al Adalh - Al Thuqbah

Al Adalh are playing Al Thuqbah at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on October 26. The match will kick off 14:40 UTC.

ZamalekIsmaily SC18:00

Zamalek - Ismaily SC

Zamalek are playing Ismaily SC at the Premier League of Egypt on October 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Dodoma Jiji0 - 0Tanzania Prisons1'

Dodoma Jiji - Tanzania Prisons

Dodoma Jiji are playing Tanzania Prisons at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on October 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Mtibwa Sugar0 - 0Azam4'

Mtibwa Sugar - Azam

Mtibwa Sugar are playing Azam at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on October 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

SimbaRuvu Shooting16:00

Simba - Ruvu Shooting

Simba are playing Ruvu Shooting at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on October 26. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Santa Lucia FCCSD Comunicaciones17:00

Santa Lucia FC - CSD Comunicaciones

Santa Lucia FC are playing CSD Comunicaciones at the Apertura of Guatemala on October 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Sao BentoCriciuma21:00

Sao Bento - Criciuma

Sao Bento are playing Criciuma at the Serie C of Brasil on October 26. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Vila NovaFerroviario23:00

Vila Nova - Ferroviario

Vila Nova are playing Ferroviario at the Serie C of Brasil on October 26. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

ABC NatalCoruripe AL18:00

ABC Natal - Coruripe AL

ABC Natal are playing Coruripe AL at the Serie D of Brasil on October 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

AlagoinhasVilla Nova MG19:00

Alagoinhas - Villa Nova MG

Alagoinhas are playing Villa Nova MG at the Serie D of Brasil on October 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

ItabaianaVitoria da Conquista23:00

Itabaiana - Vitoria da Conquista

Itabaiana are playing Vitoria da Conquista at the Serie D of Brasil on October 26. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Sport Recife U-20Fluminense U-2020:00

Sport Recife U-20 - Fluminense U-20

Sport Recife U-20 are playing Fluminense U-20 at the Brasileiro U-20 of Brasil on October 26. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

JuventudCerrito18:15

Juventud - Cerrito

Juventud are playing Cerrito at the Segunda Division of Uruguay on October 26. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

CentralRocha20:30

Central - Rocha

Central are playing Rocha at the Segunda Division of Uruguay on October 26. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Sud AmericaRacing Club22:45

Sud America - Racing Club

Sud America are playing Racing Club at the Segunda Division of Uruguay on October 26. The match will kick off 22:45 UTC.