Costa Rica vs Serbia Live Score and Live Stream

Kick-off at 12:00 on Sunday, June 17
Full Time
KolarovAleksandar Kolarov (goal)56'
Goals and Highlights
Highlights (English)
‹ Embed ›
Highlights (English)
Highlights (Portuguese)
Highlights (English)
0-1 Kolarov 56'
0-1 Kolarov 56'
1-0 Kolarov 56'
Official Highlights
Highlights
Official Highlights
0 : 1
FT
Full Time
Match ends. Costa Rica 0, Serbia 1.
90 '
Substitution for Serbia. Aleksandar Prijovic replaces Aleksandar Mitrovic
90 '
Aleksandar Prijovic is shown the yellow card.
83 '
Substitution for Serbia. Antonio Rukavina replaces Dusan Tadic
73 '
Substitution for Costa Rica. Daniel Colindres replaces David Guzman
70 '
Substitution for Serbia. Filip Kostic replaces Adem Ljajic
66 '
Substitution for Costa Rica. Joel Campbell replaces Marcos Urena
60 '
Substitution for Costa Rica. Christian Bolanos replaces Johan Venegas
59 '
Branislav Ivanovic is shown the yellow card.
56 '
David Guzman is shown the yellow card.
56 '
0 - 1
Aleksandar Kolarov scores for Serbia.
Kick-off
Second half begins
Half Time - 0 : 0
First half ends.
22 '
Francisco Calvo is shown the yellow card.
Kick-off
First half begins
View All
Costa Rica
Serbia
1
Navas
15
Calvo
6
Duarte
3
Gonzalez
2
Acosta
16
Gamboa
10
Ruiz
5
Borges
20
Guzman
11
Venegas
21
Urena
5-4-1
1
Keylor NavasKeylor Navas
Goalkeeper
15
Francisco CalvoFrancisco Calvo
Defender 
6
Oscar DuarteOscar Duarte
Defender
3
Geancarlo GonzalezGeancarlo Gonzalez
Defender
2
Jhonny AcostaJhonny Acosta
Defender
16
Cristian GamboaCristian Gamboa
Defender
10
Bryan RuizBryan Ruiz
Midfielder
5
Celso BorgesCelso Borges
Midfielder
20
David GuzmanDavid Guzman
73'
Midfielder 
11
Johan VenegasJohan Venegas
60'
Forward 
21
Marcos UrenaMarcos Urena
66'
Forward 

Substitutes
Ball Possession
50% - 50%
Shots On Target
3 - 3
Total Attempts
10 - 10
Saves
2
4
Corners
5
4
Fouls
18
15
Offsides
1
3
Yellow Cards
2
2
Costa Rica: Francisco Calvo 22', David Guzman 56'
Serbia: Branislav Ivanovic 59', Aleksandar Prijovic 90'
9
Costa Rica have gone 9 consecutive home matches without a defeat.
8
Costa Rica have gone 8 consecutive matches without a draw.
4
Serbia have gone 4 consecutive matches without a draw.
Live Match Report

Costa Rica played Serbia at the Group E of World Cup on June 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Serbia won 0-1. Costa Rica are 4th in the table with 1 point after 3 matches, while Serbia are 3rd with 3 points in 3 matches.

Aleksandar Kolarov scored the first and only goal on the 56th minute of the game.

ScoreBat was covering Costa Rica vs Serbia in real time, providing the live stream and live score of the match, team line-ups, full match stats, live match commentary and video highlights. World cup Group E's live standings are availble and updated in real time. You can watch Costa Rica vs Serbia live stream here on ScoreBat. Live streaming will begin when the match is about to kick off. We cover all World cup Group E in real time and provide live streaming whenever possible.* https://www.scorebat.com/costa-rica-vs-serbia-live/sc697447/

Costa Rica kicked off the game with Keylor Navas, Francisco Calvo, Oscar Duarte, Geancarlo Gonzalez, Jhonny Acosta, Cristian Gamboa, Bryan Ruiz, Celso Borges, David Guzman who got substituted by Daniel Colindres on the 73rd minute, Johan Venegas who got substituted by Christian Bolanos on the 60th minute and Marcos Urena who got substituted by Joel Campbell on the 66th minute as starters, with Leonel Moreira, Patrick Pemberton, Kenner Gutierrez, Bryan Oviedo, Ian Smith, Kendall Waston, Randall Azofeifa, Christian Bolanos, Daniel Colindres, Yeltsin Tejeda, Rodney Wallace and Joel Campbell on the bench.

Serbia's starting eleven were Vladimir Stojkovic, Aleksandar Kolarov, Dusko Tosic, Nikola Milenkovic, Branislav Ivanovic, Luka Milivojevic, Nemanja Matic, Adem Ljajic who got substituted by Filip Kostic on the 70th minute, Sergej Milinkovic-Savic, Dusan Tadic who got substituted by Antonio Rukavina on the 83rd minute and Aleksandar Mitrovic who got substituted by Aleksandar Prijovic on the 90th minute, with Marko Dmitrovic, Predrag Rajkovic, Milan Rodic, Antonio Rukavina, Uros Spajic, Milos Veljkovic, Marko Grujic, Filip Kostic, Andrija Zivkovic, Luka Jovic, Aleksandar Prijovic and Nemanja Radonjic on the bench.

Costa Rica have lost to Belgium and England in their previous 2 matches, while Serbia have won Bolivia in their previous match.

Costa Rica have won 0 of their 3 matches in Group E, drawing 1 and having 2 defeats this season. They have scored 2 goals - 0.67 per match, conceding 5 - 1.67 per match. Serbia have won 1 of their 3 matches in Group E, drawing 0 and having 2 defeats this season. They have scored 2 goals - 0.67 per match, conceding 4 - 1.33 per match.

Referee showed the yellow card 4 times throughout the game. Francisco Calvo, David Guzman, Branislav Ivanovic and Aleksandar Prijovic were the ones to receive it.

* Live streaming of the matches of World cup Group E are available whenever we can find a public stream. If you are unable to see the live stream on this page than it is probably not available in your country. Please note that ScoreBat doesn't host any copyrighted material and we are not responsible for any video content. If you have any legal complaints, please contact video file and live stream hosters.

Matchday Live
Crystal Palace-Liverpool19:00

Crystal Palace - Liverpool

Crystal Palace are playing Liverpool at the Premier League of England on August 20. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Valencia-Atletico Madrid18:00

Valencia - Atletico Madrid

Valencia are playing Atletico Madrid at the La Liga of Spain on August 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Athletic Bilbao-Leganes20:00

Athletic Bilbao - Leganes

Athletic Bilbao are playing Leganes at the La Liga of Spain on August 20. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Atalanta-Frosinone18:30

Atalanta - Frosinone

Atalanta are playing Frosinone at the Serie A of Italy on August 20. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Guimaraes-Feirense19:15

Guimaraes - Feirense

Guimaraes are playing Feirense at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on August 20. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

Dinamo-Ufa16:30

Dinamo - Ufa

Dinamo are playing Ufa at the Premier League of Russia on August 20. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Vereya-Vitosha Bistritsa17:30

Vereya - Vitosha Bistritsa

Vereya are playing Vitosha Bistritsa at the A PFG of Bulgaria on August 20. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Olomouc-Ostrava16:00

Olomouc - Ostrava

Olomouc are playing Ostrava at the First League of Czech Republic on August 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Horsens-AaB Aalborg17:00

Horsens - AaB Aalborg

Horsens are playing AaB Aalborg at the Superliga of Denmark on August 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Lahti-RoPS15:30

Lahti - RoPS

Lahti are playing RoPS at the Veikkausliiga of Finland on August 20. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

SJK-Ilves15:30

SJK - Ilves

SJK are playing Ilves at the Veikkausliiga of Finland on August 20. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

KTP-KPV15:30

KTP - KPV

KTP are playing KPV at the Ykkonen of Finland on August 20. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Metz-Ajaccio18:45

Metz - Ajaccio

Metz are playing Ajaccio at the Ligue 2 of France on August 20. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Eintracht Braunschweig-Hertha Berlin16:30

Eintracht Braunschweig - Hertha Berlin

Eintracht Braunschweig are playing Hertha Berlin at the National cup of Germany on August 20. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Energie-SC Freiburg16:30

Energie - SC Freiburg

Energie are playing SC Freiburg at the National cup of Germany on August 20. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Paderborn-Ingolstadt16:30

Paderborn - Ingolstadt

Paderborn are playing Ingolstadt at the National cup of Germany on August 20. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Greuther Furth-Borussia Dortmund18:45

Greuther Furth - Borussia Dortmund

Greuther Furth are playing Borussia Dortmund at the National cup of Germany on August 20. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Bodo-Glimt-Odd17:00

Bodo-Glimt - Odd

Bodo-Glimt are playing Odd at the Eliteserien of Norway on August 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Slask-Pogon Szczecin16:00

Slask - Pogon Szczecin

Slask are playing Pogon Szczecin at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on August 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Hermannstadt-Voluntari15:00

Hermannstadt - Voluntari

Hermannstadt are playing Voluntari at the Liga 1 of Romania on August 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Universitatea Craiova-Concordia Chiajna18:00

Universitatea Craiova - Concordia Chiajna

Universitatea Craiova are playing Concordia Chiajna at the Liga 1 of Romania on August 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Gimnastic-Tenerife18:00

Gimnastic - Tenerife

Gimnastic are playing Tenerife at the Segunda Division of Spain on August 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Degerfor-Norrby17:00

Degerfor - Norrby

Degerfor are playing Norrby at the Superettan of Sweden on August 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Gefle-Brage17:00

Gefle - Brage

Gefle are playing Brage at the Superettan of Sweden on August 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Oster-Frej17:00

Oster - Frej

Oster are playing Frej at the Superettan of Sweden on August 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Varnamo-Orgryte17:00

Varnamo - Orgryte

Varnamo are playing Orgryte at the Superettan of Sweden on August 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Goteborg-Ostersunds FK17:00

Goteborg - Ostersunds FK

Goteborg are playing Ostersunds FK at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on August 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hammarby-Orebro17:00

Hammarby - Orebro

Hammarby are playing Orebro at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on August 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Kasimpasa-Istanbul Basaksehir18:45

Kasimpasa - Istanbul Basaksehir

Kasimpasa are playing Istanbul Basaksehir at the Super Lig of Turkey on August 20. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Estudiantes de La Plata-Boca Juniors18:30

Estudiantes de La Plata - Boca Juniors

Estudiantes de La Plata are playing Boca Juniors at the Primera Division of Argentina on August 20. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

San Martin Tucuman-Union Santa Fe20:45

San Martin Tucuman - Union Santa Fe

San Martin Tucuman are playing Union Santa Fe at the Primera Division of Argentina on August 20. The match will kick off 20:45 UTC.

Vasco-Ceara23:00

Vasco - Ceara

Vasco are playing Ceara at the Serie A of Brasil on August 20. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Envigado FC-Deportivo La Equidad22:30

Envigado FC - Deportivo La Equidad

Envigado FC are playing Deportivo La Equidad at the Clausura of Colombia on August 20. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

El Nacional-Guayaquil City00:15

El Nacional - Guayaquil City

El Nacional are playing Guayaquil City at the Serie A, Segunda Etapa of Ecuador on August 21. The match will kick off 00:15 UTC.

Deportivo Capiata-Generali Diaz21:00

Deportivo Capiata - Generali Diaz

Deportivo Capiata are playing Generali Diaz at the Clausura of Paraguay on August 20. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Libertad-Nacional Asuncion23:10

Libertad - Nacional Asuncion

Libertad are playing Nacional Asuncion at the Clausura of Paraguay on August 20. The match will kick off 23:10 UTC.

Union Comercio-UTC Cajamarca20:30

Union Comercio - UTC Cajamarca

Union Comercio are playing UTC Cajamarca at the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on August 20. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Barbados-Jamaica00:00

Barbados - Jamaica

Barbados are playing Jamaica at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on August 21. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Gandzasar-2-Lokomotiv Yerevan11:00

Gandzasar-2 - Lokomotiv Yerevan

Gandzasar-2 are playing Lokomotiv Yerevan at the First division of Armenia on August 20. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Banants-2-Ararat-Armenia-212:00

Banants-2 - Ararat-Armenia-2

Banants-2 are playing Ararat-Armenia-2 at the First division of Armenia on August 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Junior Sevan-Alashkert-213:00

Junior Sevan - Alashkert-2

Junior Sevan are playing Alashkert-2 at the First division of Armenia on August 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Yerevan-Shirak-213:00

Yerevan - Shirak-2

Yerevan are playing Shirak-2 at the First division of Armenia on August 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Torpedo Minsk-Gomel15:30

Torpedo Minsk - Gomel

Torpedo Minsk are playing Gomel at the Premier League of Belarus on August 20. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Anderlecht U-21-Club Brugge U-2117:30

Anderlecht U-21 - Club Brugge U-21

Anderlecht U-21 are playing Club Brugge U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on August 20. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Antwerp U-21-Charleroi U-2117:30

Antwerp U-21 - Charleroi U-21

Antwerp U-21 are playing Charleroi U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on August 20. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Mouscron U-21-Gent U-2117:30

Mouscron U-21 - Gent U-21

Mouscron U-21 are playing Gent U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on August 20. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Oostende U-21-Genk U-2117:30

Oostende U-21 - Genk U-21

Oostende U-21 are playing Genk U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on August 20. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Standard U-21-Eupen U-2117:30

Standard U-21 - Eupen U-21

Standard U-21 are playing Eupen U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on August 20. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Waasland U-21-Sint-Truiden U-2117:30

Waasland U-21 - Sint-Truiden U-21

Waasland U-21 are playing Sint-Truiden U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on August 20. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Cercle Brugge U-21-Lokeren U-2118:00

Cercle Brugge U-21 - Lokeren U-21

Cercle Brugge U-21 are playing Lokeren U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on August 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Kortrijk U-21-Zulte-Waregem U-2118:00

Kortrijk U-21 - Zulte-Waregem U-21

Kortrijk U-21 are playing Zulte-Waregem U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on August 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Siroki Brijeg-Sloboda18:00

Siroki Brijeg - Sloboda

Siroki Brijeg are playing Sloboda at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on August 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

CSKA 1948 Sofia-Montana15:00

CSKA 1948 Sofia - Montana

CSKA 1948 Sofia are playing Montana at the B PFG of Bulgaria on August 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Ludogorets-2-Chernomorets Burgas16:00

Ludogorets-2 - Chernomorets Burgas

Ludogorets-2 are playing Chernomorets Burgas at the B PFG of Bulgaria on August 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Pribram U-210 - 0Liberec U-211'

Pribram U-21 - Liberec U-21

Pribram U-21 are playing Liberec U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, CFL of Czech Republic on August 20. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Plzen U-21-Budejovice U-2114:00

Plzen U-21 - Budejovice U-21

Plzen U-21 are playing Budejovice U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, CFL of Czech Republic on August 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Jihlava U-21-Karvina U-2111:00

Jihlava U-21 - Karvina U-21

Jihlava U-21 are playing Karvina U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, MSFL of Czech Republic on August 20. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Sonderjylland-20 - 0Vejle-25'

Sonderjylland-2 - Vejle-2

Sonderjylland-2 are playing Vejle-2 at the Reserve League, Group 2 of Denmark on August 20. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Arsenal U-23-Brighton U-2318:00

Arsenal U-23 - Brighton U-23

Arsenal U-23 are playing Brighton U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on August 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Blackburn U-23-Chelsea U-2318:00

Blackburn U-23 - Chelsea U-23

Blackburn U-23 are playing Chelsea U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on August 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Everton U-23-Leicester City U-2318:00

Everton U-23 - Leicester City U-23

Everton U-23 are playing Leicester City U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on August 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Swansea U-23-Derby County U-2318:00

Swansea U-23 - Derby County U-23

Swansea U-23 are playing Derby County U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on August 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Norwich U-23-Reading U-2313:00

Norwich U-23 - Reading U-23

Norwich U-23 are playing Reading U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on August 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Newcastle U-23-Sunderland U-2318:00

Newcastle U-23 - Sunderland U-23

Newcastle U-23 are playing Sunderland U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on August 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Stoke City U-23-Southampton U-2318:00

Stoke City U-23 - Southampton U-23

Stoke City U-23 are playing Southampton U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on August 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Basford United-Hednesford Town18:45

Basford United - Hednesford Town

Basford United are playing Hednesford Town at the NL Premier, Northern of England on August 20. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Bristol City U-23-Sheffield Wed U-2311:00

Bristol City U-23 - Sheffield Wed U-23

Bristol City U-23 are playing Sheffield Wed U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on August 20. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Cardiff City U-23-Barnsley U-2312:00

Cardiff City U-23 - Barnsley U-23

Cardiff City U-23 are playing Barnsley U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on August 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Colchester U-23-Bolton U-2312:00

Colchester U-23 - Bolton U-23

Colchester U-23 are playing Bolton U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on August 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Coventry U-23-Burnley U-2312:00

Coventry U-23 - Burnley U-23

Coventry U-23 are playing Burnley U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on August 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Crystal Palace U-23-Crewe U-2312:00

Crystal Palace U-23 - Crewe U-23

Crystal Palace U-23 are playing Crewe U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on August 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

QPR U-23-Nott. Forest U-2312:00

QPR U-23 - Nott. Forest U-23

QPR U-23 are playing Nott. Forest U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on August 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Charlton U-23-Birmingham U-2313:00

Charlton U-23 - Birmingham U-23

Charlton U-23 are playing Birmingham U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on August 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Millwall U-23-Leeds U-2313:00

Millwall U-23 - Leeds U-23

Millwall U-23 are playing Leeds U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on August 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Ipswich Town U-23-Hull City U-2318:00

Ipswich Town U-23 - Hull City U-23

Ipswich Town U-23 are playing Hull City U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on August 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Keila-Tarvas Rakvere13:00

Keila - Tarvas Rakvere

Keila are playing Tarvas Rakvere at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on August 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Elva-Levadia-216:00

Elva - Levadia-2

Elva are playing Levadia-2 at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on August 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Honka-2-KaPa15:30

Honka-2 - KaPa

Honka-2 are playing KaPa at the Kakkonen, Group B of Finland on August 20. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Breidablik-Valur18:00

Breidablik - Valur

Breidablik are playing Valur at the Premier League of Iceland on August 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Fjolnir-Vikingur R.18:00

Fjolnir - Vikingur R.

Fjolnir are playing Vikingur R. at the Premier League of Iceland on August 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Vikingur O.-Throttur Reykjavik18:00

Vikingur O. - Throttur Reykjavik

Vikingur O. are playing Throttur Reykjavik at the 1. Deild of Iceland on August 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Sligo Rovers-Dundalk18:45

Sligo Rovers - Dundalk

Sligo Rovers are playing Dundalk at the Premier Division of Ireland on August 20. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Beitar Tel Aviv-Hapoel Nazareth Illit16:00

Beitar Tel Aviv - Hapoel Nazareth Illit

Beitar Tel Aviv are playing Hapoel Nazareth Illit at the Toto cup Ligat Leumit, Playoffs of Israel on August 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Hapoel Ashkelon-Hapoel Afula16:00

Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Afula

Hapoel Ashkelon are playing Hapoel Afula at the Toto cup Ligat Leumit, Playoffs of Israel on August 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Hapoel Katamon-Hapoel Petah Tikva16:00

Hapoel Katamon - Hapoel Petah Tikva

Hapoel Katamon are playing Hapoel Petah Tikva at the Toto cup Ligat Leumit, Playoffs of Israel on August 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Hapoel Haifa-Maccabi Haifa18:00

Hapoel Haifa - Maccabi Haifa

Hapoel Haifa are playing Maccabi Haifa at the Toto Cup Ligat Al, Playoffs of Israel on August 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Fola Esch-Dudelange18:00

Fola Esch - Dudelange

Fola Esch are playing Dudelange at the Fortis League of Luxembourg on August 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Milsami-Sherif17:00

Milsami - Sherif

Milsami are playing Sherif at the Divizia Nationala of Moldova on August 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

AZ-2-Almere City FC18:00

AZ-2 - Almere City FC

AZ-2 are playing Almere City FC at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on August 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Stabek-2-Raufoss16:00

Stabek-2 - Raufoss

Stabek-2 are playing Raufoss at the 2. Division, Group 1 of Norway on August 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Brattvag-Valerenga-216:00

Brattvag - Valerenga-2

Brattvag are playing Valerenga-2 at the 2. Division, Group 2 of Norway on August 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Celtic U-20-Dunfermline U-2013:00

Celtic U-20 - Dunfermline U-20

Celtic U-20 are playing Dunfermline U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on August 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Dundee U-20-St. Johnstone U-2013:00

Dundee U-20 - St. Johnstone U-20

Dundee U-20 are playing St. Johnstone U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on August 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Falkirk U-20-Greenock Morton U-2013:00

Falkirk U-20 - Greenock Morton U-20

Falkirk U-20 are playing Greenock Morton U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on August 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Hibernian U-20-Partick Th. U-2013:00

Hibernian U-20 - Partick Th. U-20

Hibernian U-20 are playing Partick Th. U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on August 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Kilmarnock U-20-Hamilton U-2013:00

Kilmarnock U-20 - Hamilton U-20

Kilmarnock U-20 are playing Hamilton U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on August 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Queen of the South U-20-Rangers U-2013:00

Queen of the South U-20 - Rangers U-20

Queen of the South U-20 are playing Rangers U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on August 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Ross County U-20-Aberdeen U-2013:00

Ross County U-20 - Aberdeen U-20

Ross County U-20 are playing Aberdeen U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on August 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

St. Mirren U-20-Dundee United U-2013:00

St. Mirren U-20 - Dundee United U-20

St. Mirren U-20 are playing Dundee United U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on August 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Ljungskile-Husqvarna17:00

Ljungskile - Husqvarna

Ljungskile are playing Husqvarna at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on August 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Trollhattan-Vanersborgs IF17:00

Trollhattan - Vanersborgs IF

Trollhattan are playing Vanersborgs IF at the Division 2, Norra Gotaland of Sweden on August 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Iran U-230 - 2Myanmar U-23Full TimeFT

Iran U-23 - Myanmar U-23

Iran U-23 played Myanmar U-23 at the Group Stage of Asian Games on August 20. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Myanmar U-23 won 0-2.

Korea DPR U-233 - 0Saudi Arabia U-23Full TimeFT

Korea DPR U-23 - Saudi Arabia U-23

Korea DPR U-23 played Saudi Arabia U-23 at the Group Stage of Asian Games on August 20. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Korea DPR U-23 won 3-0.

Bahrain U-23-Malaysia U-2312:00

Bahrain U-23 - Malaysia U-23

Bahrain U-23 are playing Malaysia U-23 at the Group Stage of Asian Games on August 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Chinese Taipei U-23-Laos U-2312:00

Chinese Taipei U-23 - Laos U-23

Chinese Taipei U-23 are playing Laos U-23 at the Group Stage of Asian Games on August 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Indonesia U-23-Hong Kong U-2312:00

Indonesia U-23 - Hong Kong U-23

Indonesia U-23 are playing Hong Kong U-23 at the Group Stage of Asian Games on August 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Korea Republic U-23-Kyrgyzstan U-2312:00

Korea Republic U-23 - Kyrgyzstan U-23

Korea Republic U-23 are playing Kyrgyzstan U-23 at the Group Stage of Asian Games on August 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Siah Jamegan-Khooneh be Khooneh14:00

Siah Jamegan - Khooneh be Khooneh

Siah Jamegan are playing Khooneh be Khooneh at the Azadegan league of Iran on August 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Altay Semey-Kairat-211:30

Altay Semey - Kairat-2

Altay Semey are playing Kairat-2 at the 1 Division of Kazakhstan on August 20. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Aktobe Jas-Kaspyi12:00

Aktobe Jas - Kaspyi

Aktobe Jas are playing Kaspyi at the 1 Division of Kazakhstan on August 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Kyran-Ekibastuz12:00

Kyran - Ekibastuz

Kyran are playing Ekibastuz at the 1 Division of Kazakhstan on August 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Okzhepes-Bulat12:00

Okzhepes - Bulat

Okzhepes are playing Bulat at the 1 Division of Kazakhstan on August 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Zhetysu-2-Maqtaaral12:00

Zhetysu-2 - Maqtaaral

Zhetysu-2 are playing Maqtaaral at the 1 Division of Kazakhstan on August 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Taraz-Baykonur12:30

Taraz - Baykonur

Taraz are playing Baykonur at the 1 Division of Kazakhstan on August 20. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Bucheon 19951 - 0Daejeon Citizen33'

Bucheon 1995 - Daejeon Citizen

Bucheon 1995 are playing Daejeon Citizen at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on August 20. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. It's the first half and Bucheon 1995 is winning 1-0.

Busan I Park0 - 0Seongnam33'

Busan I Park - Seongnam

Busan I Park are playing Seongnam at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on August 20. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Cuiaba-Atletico Acreano00:00

Cuiaba - Atletico Acreano

Cuiaba are playing Atletico Acreano at the Serie C, Playoffs of Brasil on August 21. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

England U-20 W-Japan U-20 W14:00

England U-20 W - Japan U-20 W

England U-20 W are playing Japan U-20 W at the WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP U-20, Final Rounds - Women of on August 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

France U-20 W-Spain U-20 W17:30

France U-20 W - Spain U-20 W

France U-20 W are playing Spain U-20 W at the WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP U-20, Final Rounds - Women of on August 20. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.