Costa Rica Clausura Live Scores & Results, Live Stream, Live Table & Video Highlights

Upcoming Fixtures
Saturday
LimonDeportivo Saprissa21:05

Limon - Deportivo Saprissa

Limon are playing Deportivo Saprissa at the Clausura of Costa Rica on February 23. The match will kick off 21:05 UTC.

Sunday
LD AlajuelenseSantos Dg01:30

LD Alajuelense - Santos Dg

LD Alajuelense are playing Santos Dg at the Clausura of Costa Rica on February 24. The match will kick off 01:30 UTC.

CS CartaginesGrecia17:00

CS Cartagines - Grecia

CS Cartagines are playing Grecia at the Clausura of Costa Rica on February 24. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

AD CarmelitaPerez Zeledon19:30

AD Carmelita - Perez Zeledon

AD Carmelita are playing Perez Zeledon at the Clausura of Costa Rica on February 24. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Universidad de Costa RicaGuadalupe21:00

Universidad de Costa Rica - Guadalupe

Universidad de Costa Rica are playing Guadalupe at the Clausura of Costa Rica on February 24. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Monday
San CarlosCS Herediano00:00

San Carlos - CS Herediano

San Carlos are playing CS Herediano at the Clausura of Costa Rica on February 25. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

February 28th
CS CartaginesLD Alajuelense02:00

CS Cartagines - LD Alajuelense

CS Cartagines are playing LD Alajuelense at the Clausura of Costa Rica on February 28. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Yesterday
San Carlos1 - 0AD CarmelitaFull TimeFT

San Carlos - AD Carmelita

San Carlos played AD Carmelita at the Clausura of Costa Rica on February 18. The match kicked off 00:00 UTC. San Carlos won 1-0.

past Sunday
Guadalupe0 - 3LD AlajuelenseFull TimeFT

Guadalupe - LD Alajuelense

Guadalupe played LD Alajuelense at the Clausura of Costa Rica on February 17. The match kicked off 23:05 UTC. LD Alajuelense won 0-3.

Limon1 - 2Universidad de Costa RicaFull TimeFT

Limon - Universidad de Costa Rica

Limon played Universidad de Costa Rica at the Clausura of Costa Rica on February 17. The match kicked off 21:05 UTC. Universidad de Costa Rica won 1-2.

Perez Zeledon1 - 1CS HeredianoFull TimeFT

Perez Zeledon - CS Herediano

Perez Zeledon played CS Herediano at the Clausura of Costa Rica on February 17. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Deportivo Saprissa4 - 2GreciaFull TimeFT

Deportivo Saprissa - Grecia

Deportivo Saprissa played Grecia at the Clausura of Costa Rica on February 17. The match kicked off 02:00 UTC. Deportivo Saprissa won 4-2.

Santos Dg2 - 1CS CartaginesFull TimeFT

Santos Dg - CS Cartagines

Santos Dg played CS Cartagines at the Clausura of Costa Rica on February 17. The match kicked off 00:00 UTC. Santos Dg won 2-1.

past Friday
Universidad de Costa Rica0 - 2Deportivo SaprissaFull TimeFT

Universidad de Costa Rica - Deportivo Saprissa

Universidad de Costa Rica played Deportivo Saprissa at the Clausura of Costa Rica on February 15. The match kicked off 01:30 UTC. Deportivo Saprissa won 0-2.

past Thursday
LD Alajuelense1 - 0AD CarmelitaFull TimeFT

LD Alajuelense - AD Carmelita

LD Alajuelense played AD Carmelita at the Clausura of Costa Rica on February 14. The match kicked off 02:05 UTC. LD Alajuelense won 1-0.

CS Cartagines0 - 0San CarlosFull TimeFT

CS Cartagines - San Carlos

CS Cartagines played San Carlos at the Clausura of Costa Rica on February 14. The match kicked off 02:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

CS Herediano3 - 2Santos DgFull TimeFT

CS Herediano - Santos Dg

CS Herediano played Santos Dg at the Clausura of Costa Rica on February 14. The match kicked off 02:00 UTC. CS Herediano won 3-2.

past Wednesday
Grecia2 - 2GuadalupeFull TimeFT

Grecia - Guadalupe

Grecia played Guadalupe at the Clausura of Costa Rica on February 13. The match kicked off 21:05 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Perez Zeledon3 - 0LimonFull TimeFT

Perez Zeledon - Limon

Perez Zeledon played Limon at the Clausura of Costa Rica on February 13. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC. Perez Zeledon won 3-0.

February 11th
San Carlos3 - 1Universidad de Costa RicaFull TimeFT

San Carlos - Universidad de Costa Rica

San Carlos played Universidad de Costa Rica at the Clausura of Costa Rica on February 11. The match kicked off 00:00 UTC. San Carlos won 3-1.

February 10th
Guadalupe0 - 0CS HeredianoFull TimeFT

Guadalupe - CS Herediano

Guadalupe played CS Herediano at the Clausura of Costa Rica on February 10. The match kicked off 23:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Limon0 - 2GreciaFull TimeFT

Limon - Grecia

Limon played Grecia at the Clausura of Costa Rica on February 10. The match kicked off 21:05 UTC. Grecia won 0-2.

AD Carmelita0 - 3CS CartaginesFull TimeFT

AD Carmelita - CS Cartagines

AD Carmelita played CS Cartagines at the Clausura of Costa Rica on February 10. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. CS Cartagines won 0-3.

Deportivo Saprissa0 - 0LD AlajuelenseFull TimeFT

Deportivo Saprissa - LD Alajuelense

Deportivo Saprissa played LD Alajuelense at the Clausura of Costa Rica on February 10. The match kicked off 02:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Santos Dg0 - 1Perez ZeledonFull TimeFT

Santos Dg - Perez Zeledon

Santos Dg played Perez Zeledon at the Clausura of Costa Rica on February 10. The match kicked off 00:00 UTC. Perez Zeledon won 0-1.

February 7th
Grecia1 - 0LD AlajuelenseFull TimeFT

Grecia - LD Alajuelense

Grecia played LD Alajuelense at the Clausura of Costa Rica on February 7. The match kicked off 02:05 UTC. Grecia won 1-0.

CS Herediano2 - 1CS CartaginesFull TimeFT

CS Herediano - CS Cartagines

CS Herediano played CS Cartagines at the Clausura of Costa Rica on February 7. The match kicked off 02:00 UTC. CS Herediano won 2-1.

Deportivo Saprissa1 - 0Santos DgFull TimeFT

Deportivo Saprissa - Santos Dg

Deportivo Saprissa played Santos Dg at the Clausura of Costa Rica on February 7. The match kicked off 02:00 UTC. Deportivo Saprissa won 1-0.

February 6th
Limon1 - 0San CarlosFull TimeFT

Limon - San Carlos

Limon played San Carlos at the Clausura of Costa Rica on February 6. The match kicked off 21:05 UTC. Limon won 1-0.

Perez Zeledon2 - 1GuadalupeFull TimeFT

Perez Zeledon - Guadalupe

Perez Zeledon played Guadalupe at the Clausura of Costa Rica on February 6. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC. Perez Zeledon won 2-1.

February 5th
Universidad de Costa Rica3 - 1AD CarmelitaFull TimeFT

Universidad de Costa Rica - AD Carmelita

Universidad de Costa Rica played AD Carmelita at the Clausura of Costa Rica on February 5. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC. Universidad de Costa Rica won 3-1.

February 3rd
Grecia5 - 0Santos DgFull TimeFT

Grecia - Santos Dg

Grecia played Santos Dg at the Clausura of Costa Rica on February 3. The match kicked off 21:05 UTC. Grecia won 5-0.

AD Carmelita4 - 1GuadalupeFull TimeFT

AD Carmelita - Guadalupe

AD Carmelita played Guadalupe at the Clausura of Costa Rica on February 3. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. AD Carmelita won 4-1.

LD Alajuelense1 - 2Perez ZeledonFull TimeFT

LD Alajuelense - Perez Zeledon

LD Alajuelense played Perez Zeledon at the Clausura of Costa Rica on February 3. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Perez Zeledon won 1-2.

CS Cartagines1 - 0LimonFull TimeFT

CS Cartagines - Limon

CS Cartagines played Limon at the Clausura of Costa Rica on February 3. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. CS Cartagines won 1-0.

CS Herediano1 - 2Universidad de Costa RicaFull TimeFT

CS Herediano - Universidad de Costa Rica

CS Herediano played Universidad de Costa Rica at the Clausura of Costa Rica on February 3. The match kicked off 01:55 UTC. Universidad de Costa Rica won 1-2.

San Carlos0 - 2Deportivo SaprissaFull TimeFT

San Carlos - Deportivo Saprissa

San Carlos played Deportivo Saprissa at the Clausura of Costa Rica on February 3. The match kicked off 01:30 UTC. Deportivo Saprissa won 0-2.

Ever wondered how you can stream the matches of the Clausura of Costa Rica for free? Well, you've come to the right place as ScoreBat covers all matches of Costa Rica's Clausura in real time providing free live streaming alongside the live scores, match stats, head-to-head results and team lineups. Costa Rica Clausura's live scores are updated in real time so any time a team scores a goal the result is immediately updated and our users can follow the livescore without refreshing the page. It only takes a couple of seconds for the Clausura's livescore to be updated so we can proudly say we are the fastest to deliver the livescore of Costa Rica's Clausura matches. But it's not just the livescore: you can also check who scored the goal, received a yellow card or got substituted alongside the starting lineups and team formations for each match. You can watch the live video of Costa Rica Clausura's matches for free on ScoreBat. Live streaming usually starts a couple of minutes before the kick-off as our sophisticated search crawler finds the best stream for each match of the Clausura of Costa Rica. Please note that we are only providing live-streaming when we can find a publicly available stream so be aware that the live streaming might be unavailable in your region. We are not hosting or broadcasting any video content as all the content is hosted on third party websites like youtube or streamable, so if you think that the video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream we also have Costa Rica Clausura's goal videos and match highlights updated in real time. The video of each goal is being added usually a minute after the event so you can watch it in case you missed it. We are also adding full match highlights after every match of the Clausura of Costa Rica.

You can check Costa Rica Clausura's live table to see the positions of the teams in real time as the standings are updated instantly. Apart from the total points earned by each team of the Clausura you can also check how many wins, losses and draws each team has, how many goals they have scored or conceded. Costa Rica Clausura's league table is recalculated and resorted the second any of the teams score a goal so you don't need to refresh the page to see the up-to-date standings. So Grecia are the leaders in the table with 23 points after 11 matches: they have won 7 of their 11 matches in Clausura, drawing 2 and having 2 defeats this season scoring 22 goals - 2.00 per match, conceding 12 - 1.09 per match. Deportivo Saprissa are 2nd with 20 points in 10 matches: they have won 6 of their 10 matches in Clausura, drawing 2 and having 2 defeats this season scoring 20 goals - 2.00 per match, conceding 12 - 1.20 per match. Perez Zeledon are 3rd with 20 points in 11 matches: they have won 5 of their 11 matches in Clausura, drawing 5 and having 1 defeat this season scoring 19 goals - 1.73 per match, conceding 13 - 1.18 per match. San Carlos are 4th with 16 points in 11 matches: they have won 4 of their 11 matches in Clausura, drawing 4 and having 3 defeats this season scoring 14 goals - 1.27 per match, conceding 10 - 0.91 per match. CS Cartagines are 5th with 15 points in 10 matches: they have won 4 of their 10 matches in Clausura, drawing 3 and having 3 defeats this season scoring 16 goals - 1.60 per match, conceding 13 - 1.30 per match. Universidad de Costa Rica are 6th with 15 points in 11 matches: they have won 4 of their 11 matches in Clausura, drawing 3 and having 4 defeats this season scoring 21 goals - 1.91 per match, conceding 22 - 2.00 per match. Guadalupe are 7th with 13 points in 11 matches: they have won 3 of their 11 matches in Clausura, drawing 4 and having 4 defeats this season scoring 14 goals - 1.27 per match, conceding 19 - 1.73 per match. LD Alajuelense are 8th with 12 points in 9 matches: they have won 3 of their 9 matches in Clausura, drawing 3 and having 3 defeats this season scoring 12 goals - 1.33 per match, conceding 9 - 1.00 per match. CS Herediano are 9th with 12 points in 9 matches: they have won 3 of their 9 matches in Clausura, drawing 3 and having 3 defeats this season scoring 11 goals - 1.22 per match, conceding 11 - 1.22 per match. Limon are 10th with 12 points in 11 matches: they have won 3 of their 11 matches in Clausura, drawing 3 and having 5 defeats this season scoring 9 goals - 0.82 per match, conceding 15 - 1.36 per match. Santos Dg are 11th with 9 points in 11 matches: they have won 3 of their 11 matches in Clausura, drawing 0 and having 8 defeats this season scoring 12 goals - 1.09 per match, conceding 24 - 2.18 per match. AD Carmelita are 12th with 6 points in 11 matches: they have won 2 of their 11 matches in Clausura, drawing 0 and having 9 defeats this season scoring 9 goals - 0.82 per match, conceding 19 - 1.73 per match.

Matchday Live
LiverpoolBayern Munich20:00

Liverpool - Bayern Munich

Liverpool are playing Bayern Munich at the 1/8 Final of Champions League on February 19. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

LyonBarcelona20:00

Lyon - Barcelona

Lyon are playing Barcelona at the 1/8 Final of Champions League on February 19. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Slavia Sofia3 - 2Cherno MoreFull TimeFT

Slavia Sofia - Cherno More

Slavia Sofia played Cherno More at the A PFG of Bulgaria on February 19. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Slavia Sofia won 3-2.

Ludogorets1 - 1Botev81'

Ludogorets - Botev

Ludogorets are playing Botev at the A PFG of Bulgaria on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

CSKA SofiaBotev Vratsa15:30

CSKA Sofia - Botev Vratsa

CSKA Sofia are playing Botev Vratsa at the A PFG of Bulgaria on February 19. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

QPRWest Bromwich Albion19:45

QPR - West Bromwich Albion

QPR are playing West Bromwich Albion at the Championship of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Inverness C.TRoss County19:45

Inverness C.T - Ross County

Inverness C.T are playing Ross County at the FA Cup of Scotland on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Mamelodi SundownsPolokwane City17:30

Mamelodi Sundowns - Polokwane City

Mamelodi Sundowns are playing Polokwane City at the Premier League of South Africa on February 19. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Boca JuniorsTucuman23:00

Boca Juniors - Tucuman

Boca Juniors are playing Tucuman at the Primera Division of Argentina on February 19. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Deportivo CaliUnion Magdalena00:30

Deportivo Cali - Union Magdalena

Deportivo Cali are playing Union Magdalena at the Apertura of Colombia on February 20. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

ChapecoenseUnion La Calera00:30

Chapecoense - Union La Calera

Chapecoense are playing Union La Calera at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on February 20. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

MelgarCaracas00:30

Melgar - Caracas

Melgar are playing Caracas at the Qualifying rounds of Copa Libertadores on February 20. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Dinamo2 - 0IrtishFull TimeFT

Dinamo - Irtish

Dinamo played Irtish at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Dinamo won 2-0.

Trakai2 - 1NevezisFull TimeFT

Trakai - Nevezis

Trakai played Nevezis at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Trakai won 2-1.

KuPS1 - 0Nest-SotraFull TimeFT

KuPS - Nest-Sotra

KuPS played Nest-Sotra at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. KuPS won 1-0.

SKA Khabarovsk1 - 2ThistedFull TimeFT

SKA Khabarovsk - Thisted

SKA Khabarovsk played Thisted at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Thisted won 1-2.

Olimpija3 - 0Borac BL33'

Olimpija - Borac BL

Olimpija are playing Borac BL at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and Olimpija is winning 3-0.

Zorya1 - 1Dinamo Tb.83'

Zorya - Dinamo Tb.

Zorya are playing Dinamo Tb. at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Bytovia Bytow0 - 0Karpaty34'

Bytovia Bytow - Karpaty

Bytovia Bytow are playing Karpaty at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Dinamo0 - 0Ordabasy35'

Dinamo - Ordabasy

Dinamo are playing Ordabasy at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Orenburg0 - 1Spartak33'

Orenburg - Spartak

Orenburg are playing Spartak at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the first half and Spartak is winning 0-1.

Zenit-20 - 0Okzhepes30'

Zenit-2 - Okzhepes

Zenit-2 are playing Okzhepes at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Rubin0 - 0Tobol5'

Rubin - Tobol

Rubin are playing Tobol at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Ufa0 - 0Lokomotiv Tbilisi5'

Ufa - Lokomotiv Tbilisi

Ufa are playing Lokomotiv Tbilisi at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

ValerengaNomme Kalju15:00

Valerenga - Nomme Kalju

Valerenga are playing Nomme Kalju at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Mattersburg-2Inter Bratislava16:00

Mattersburg-2 - Inter Bratislava

Mattersburg-2 are playing Inter Bratislava at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

FC CartagenaCSKA17:00

FC Cartagena - CSKA

FC Cartagena are playing CSKA at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

OsterKarlskrona17:00

Oster - Karlskrona

Oster are playing Karlskrona at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

DegerforLinkoping City18:00

Degerfor - Linkoping City

Degerfor are playing Linkoping City at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

IsmaningBuchbach18:00

Ismaning - Buchbach

Ismaning are playing Buchbach at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Gent WStandard W19:30

Gent W - Standard W

Gent W are playing Standard W at the Super League - Women of Belgium on February 19. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

BorehamWrexham19:45

Boreham - Wrexham

Boreham are playing Wrexham at the National League of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Ebbsfleet UtdHartlepool19:45

Ebbsfleet Utd - Hartlepool

Ebbsfleet Utd are playing Hartlepool at the National League of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

FyldeHavant and Waterlooville19:45

Fylde - Havant and Waterlooville

Fylde are playing Havant and Waterlooville at the National League of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Maidstone UtdHalifax19:45

Maidstone Utd - Halifax

Maidstone Utd are playing Halifax at the National League of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Sutton UtdBarnet19:45

Sutton Utd - Barnet

Sutton Utd are playing Barnet at the National League of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Accrington StanleyOxford United19:45

Accrington Stanley - Oxford United

Accrington Stanley are playing Oxford United at the League One of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

BarnsleyBurton Albion19:45

Barnsley - Burton Albion

Barnsley are playing Burton Albion at the League One of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

PortsmouthBristol Rovers19:45

Portsmouth - Bristol Rovers

Portsmouth are playing Bristol Rovers at the League One of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

RochdaleWimbledon19:45

Rochdale - Wimbledon

Rochdale are playing Wimbledon at the League One of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

SunderlandGillingham19:45

Sunderland - Gillingham

Sunderland are playing Gillingham at the League One of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Cheltenham TownCambridge United19:45

Cheltenham Town - Cambridge United

Cheltenham Town are playing Cambridge United at the League Two of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Notts CountyNewport19:45

Notts County - Newport

Notts County are playing Newport at the League Two of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Oldham AthleticMorecambe19:45

Oldham Athletic - Morecambe

Oldham Athletic are playing Morecambe at the League Two of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Port ValeTranmere Rovers19:45

Port Vale - Tranmere Rovers

Port Vale are playing Tranmere Rovers at the League Two of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

WokingHemel19:45

Woking - Hemel

Woking are playing Hemel at the National League South of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

AltrinchamSpennymoor Town19:45

Altrincham - Spennymoor Town

Altrincham are playing Spennymoor Town at the National League North of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Ashton UnitedTelford United19:45

Ashton United - Telford United

Ashton United are playing Telford United at the National League North of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

StockportSouthport19:45

Stockport - Southport

Stockport are playing Southport at the National League North of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Hartley WintneyWalton Casuals19:30

Hartley Wintney - Walton Casuals

Hartley Wintney are playing Walton Casuals at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Chesham UnitedBasingstoke Town19:45

Chesham United - Basingstoke Town

Chesham United are playing Basingstoke Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Kings LangleySalisbury19:45

Kings Langley - Salisbury

Kings Langley are playing Salisbury at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Staines TownTiverton Town19:45

Staines Town - Tiverton Town

Staines Town are playing Tiverton Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

WhitehawkBurgess Hill Town19:45

Whitehawk - Burgess Hill Town

Whitehawk are playing Burgess Hill Town at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Wingate and FinchleyBishops Stortford19:45

Wingate and Finchley - Bishops Stortford

Wingate and Finchley are playing Bishops Stortford at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

WorkingtonWitton Albion19:45

Workington - Witton Albion

Workington are playing Witton Albion at the NL Premier, Northern of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Sheffield Utd U-23Sheffield Wed U-2319:00

Sheffield Utd U-23 - Sheffield Wed U-23

Sheffield Utd U-23 are playing Sheffield Wed U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Rushden-DiamondsStratford Town19:45

Rushden-Diamonds - Stratford Town

Rushden-Diamonds are playing Stratford Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

AjkaDebrecen17:30

Ajka - Debrecen

Ajka are playing Debrecen at the National cup of Hungary on February 19. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

RiminiTernanaPostponedPst

Rimini - Ternana

Rimini are playing Ternana at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on February 19.

Buducnost5 - 0Mornar83'

Buducnost - Mornar

Buducnost are playing Mornar at the 1. Division of Montenegro on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and Buducnost is winning 5-0.

Iskra2 - 3OFK Titograd84'

Iskra - OFK Titograd

Iskra are playing OFK Titograd at the 1. Division of Montenegro on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and OFK Titograd is winning 2-3.

Lovcen Cetinje1 - 2Sutjeska Niksic83'

Lovcen Cetinje - Sutjeska Niksic

Lovcen Cetinje are playing Sutjeska Niksic at the 1. Division of Montenegro on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and Sutjeska Niksic is winning 1-2.

OFK Petrovac2 - 3Grbalj Radanovici84'

OFK Petrovac - Grbalj Radanovici

OFK Petrovac are playing Grbalj Radanovici at the 1. Division of Montenegro on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and Grbalj Radanovici is winning 2-3.

Rudar Pljevlja0 - 1Zeta81'

Rudar Pljevlja - Zeta

Rudar Pljevlja are playing Zeta at the 1. Division of Montenegro on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and Zeta is winning 0-1.

Heracles Almelo-21 - 0Twente-282'

Heracles Almelo-2 - Twente-2

Heracles Almelo-2 are playing Twente-2 at the Reserve League, Championship Round of Netherlands on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and Heracles Almelo-2 is winning 1-0.

CowdenbeathAlbion Rovers19:45

Cowdenbeath - Albion Rovers

Cowdenbeath are playing Albion Rovers at the Division 2 of Scotland on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Dundee United U-204 - 0Hamilton U-2060'

Dundee United U-20 - Hamilton U-20

Dundee United U-20 are playing Hamilton U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on February 19. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's the second half and Dundee United U-20 is winning 4-0.

Greenock Morton U-200 - 0St. Johnstone U-2037'

Greenock Morton U-20 - St. Johnstone U-20

Greenock Morton U-20 are playing St. Johnstone U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on February 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Dinamo Zagreb U-191 - 0Lokomotiv U-1981'

Dinamo Zagreb U-19 - Lokomotiv U-19

Dinamo Zagreb U-19 are playing Lokomotiv U-19 at the Play-offs of Uefa Youth League on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and Dinamo Zagreb U-19 is winning 1-0.

Hertha U-19PSG U-1915:00

Hertha U-19 - PSG U-19

Hertha U-19 are playing PSG U-19 at the Play-offs of Uefa Youth League on February 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Chelsea U-19Monaco U-1917:00

Chelsea U-19 - Monaco U-19

Chelsea U-19 are playing Monaco U-19 at the Play-offs of Uefa Youth League on February 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

PAOK U-19Tottenham U-1917:00

PAOK U-19 - Tottenham U-19

PAOK U-19 are playing Tottenham U-19 at the Play-offs of Uefa Youth League on February 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Shandong Luneng4 - 1TT Ha NoiFull TimeFT

Shandong Luneng - TT Ha Noi

Shandong Luneng played TT Ha Noi at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on February 19. The match kicked off 07:30 UTC. Shandong Luneng won 4-1.

Kashima Antlers4 - 1Newcastle JetsFull TimeFT

Kashima Antlers - Newcastle Jets

Kashima Antlers played Newcastle Jets at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on February 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Kashima Antlers won 4-1.

Sanfrecce Hiroshima0 - 0Chiangrai UnitedAfter Extra TimeAET

Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Chiangrai United

Sanfrecce Hiroshima played Chiangrai United at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on February 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Ulsan5 - 1PerakFull TimeFT

Ulsan - Perak

Ulsan played Perak at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on February 19. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Ulsan won 5-1.

Al Gharrafa Club DohaZob Ahan15:00

Al Gharrafa Club Doha - Zob Ahan

Al Gharrafa Club Doha are playing Zob Ahan at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on February 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Al NasrPakhtakor15:00

Al Nasr - Pakhtakor

Al Nasr are playing Pakhtakor at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on February 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Al NasrOlmaliq FK15:00

Al Nasr - Olmaliq FK

Al Nasr are playing Olmaliq FK at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on February 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Al Rayyan SCSaipa15:00

Al Rayyan SC - Saipa

Al Rayyan SC are playing Saipa at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on February 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Aluminium Arak1 - 0Navad UrmiaFull TimeFT

Aluminium Arak - Navad Urmia

Aluminium Arak played Navad Urmia at the Azadegan league of Iran on February 19. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. Aluminium Arak won 1-0.

Baderan Tehran2 - 1Khooneh be KhoonehFull TimeFT

Baderan Tehran - Khooneh be Khooneh

Baderan Tehran played Khooneh be Khooneh at the Azadegan league of Iran on February 19. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. Baderan Tehran won 2-1.

Gol Gohar0 - 0MalavanFull TimeFT

Gol Gohar - Malavan

Gol Gohar played Malavan at the Azadegan league of Iran on February 19. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Mes Kerman5 - 0QashqaiFull TimeFT

Mes Kerman - Qashqai

Mes Kerman played Qashqai at the Azadegan league of Iran on February 19. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. Mes Kerman won 5-0.

Oxin Alborz1 - 2Shahin BushehrFull TimeFT

Oxin Alborz - Shahin Bushehr

Oxin Alborz played Shahin Bushehr at the Azadegan league of Iran on February 19. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. Shahin Bushehr won 1-2.

Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht2 - 2Mes RafsanjanFull TimeFT

Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht - Mes Rafsanjan

Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht played Mes Rafsanjan at the Azadegan league of Iran on February 19. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Shahrdari Mahshahr0 - 1Arvand KhorramshahrFull TimeFT

Shahrdari Mahshahr - Arvand Khorramshahr

Shahrdari Mahshahr played Arvand Khorramshahr at the Azadegan league of Iran on February 19. The match kicked off 11:15 UTC. Arvand Khorramshahr won 0-1.

Al Mojzel2 - 1Al Taee Hail90 +2'

Al Mojzel - Al Taee Hail

Al Mojzel are playing Al Taee Hail at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on February 19. The match kicked off 12:50 UTC. It's the second half and Al Mojzel is winning 2-1.

Al-Washm0 - 3Al-Kawkab89'

Al-Washm - Al-Kawkab

Al-Washm are playing Al-Kawkab at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on February 19. The match kicked off 12:50 UTC. It's the second half and Al-Kawkab is winning 0-3.

Al Orubah0 - 0Hajer73'

Al Orubah - Hajer

Al Orubah are playing Hajer at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on February 19. The match kicked off 13:10 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Al JeelAl Ain FC15:15

Al Jeel - Al Ain FC

Al Jeel are playing Al Ain FC at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on February 19. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

Al NahdhaNajran SC15:15

Al Nahdha - Najran SC

Al Nahdha are playing Najran SC at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on February 19. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

El Gounah0 - 0Pyramids37'

El Gounah - Pyramids

El Gounah are playing Pyramids at the Premier League of Egypt on February 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

QuilmesChacarita Juniors00:05

Quilmes - Chacarita Juniors

Quilmes are playing Chacarita Juniors at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on February 20. The match will kick off 00:05 UTC.

Talleres RemediosUrquiza21:00

Talleres Remedios - Urquiza

Talleres Remedios are playing Urquiza at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on February 19. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

LondrinaParana22:15

Londrina - Parana

Londrina are playing Parana at the National Cup of Brasil on February 19. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Vitoria ES0 - 0TupyFull TimeFT

Vitoria ES - Tupy

Vitoria ES played Tupy at the Capiaxaba of Brasil on February 19. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.