Costa Rica Apertura Live Scores & Results, Live Stream, Live Table & Video Highlights

Latest Results
November 11th
Guadalupe0 - 2LD AlajuelenseFull TimeFT

Guadalupe - LD Alajuelense

Guadalupe played LD Alajuelense at the Apertura of Costa Rica on November 11. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC. LD Alajuelense won 0-2.

CS Herediano6 - 2LimonFull TimeFT

CS Herediano - Limon

CS Herediano played Limon at the Apertura of Costa Rica on November 11. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC. CS Herediano won 6-2.

Perez Zeledon1 - 1CS CartaginesFull TimeFT

Perez Zeledon - CS Cartagines

Perez Zeledon played CS Cartagines at the Apertura of Costa Rica on November 11. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Santos Dg2 - 0GreciaFull TimeFT

Santos Dg - Grecia

Santos Dg played Grecia at the Apertura of Costa Rica on November 11. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC. Santos Dg won 2-0.

Deportivo Saprissa3 - 0AD CarmelitaFull TimeFT

Deportivo Saprissa - AD Carmelita

Deportivo Saprissa played AD Carmelita at the Apertura of Costa Rica on November 11. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC. Deportivo Saprissa won 3-0.

Universidad de Costa Rica1 - 2San CarlosFull TimeFT

Universidad de Costa Rica - San Carlos

Universidad de Costa Rica played San Carlos at the Apertura of Costa Rica on November 11. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC. San Carlos won 1-2.

November 9th
Grecia1 - 3Deportivo SaprissaFull TimeFT

Grecia - Deportivo Saprissa

Grecia played Deportivo Saprissa at the Apertura of Costa Rica on November 9. The match kicked off 02:05 UTC. Deportivo Saprissa won 1-3.

November 8th
LD Alajuelense6 - 1Universidad de Costa RicaFull TimeFT

LD Alajuelense - Universidad de Costa Rica

LD Alajuelense played Universidad de Costa Rica at the Apertura of Costa Rica on November 8. The match kicked off 02:05 UTC. LD Alajuelense won 6-1.

San Carlos1 - 2CS HeredianoFull TimeFT

San Carlos - CS Herediano

San Carlos played CS Herediano at the Apertura of Costa Rica on November 8. The match kicked off 02:00 UTC. CS Herediano won 1-2.

CS Cartagines4 - 3Santos DgFull TimeFT

CS Cartagines - Santos Dg

CS Cartagines played Santos Dg at the Apertura of Costa Rica on November 8. The match kicked off 02:00 UTC. CS Cartagines won 4-3.

November 7th
Limon5 - 2GuadalupeFull TimeFT

Limon - Guadalupe

Limon played Guadalupe at the Apertura of Costa Rica on November 7. The match kicked off 21:05 UTC. Limon won 5-2.

Perez Zeledon2 - 2AD CarmelitaFull TimeFT

Perez Zeledon - AD Carmelita

Perez Zeledon played AD Carmelita at the Apertura of Costa Rica on November 7. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

November 5th
CS Herediano1 - 0LD AlajuelenseFull TimeFT

CS Herediano - LD Alajuelense

CS Herediano played LD Alajuelense at the Apertura of Costa Rica on November 5. The match kicked off 00:00 UTC. CS Herediano won 1-0.

November 4th
Deportivo Saprissa4 - 1CS CartaginesFull TimeFT

Deportivo Saprissa - CS Cartagines

Deportivo Saprissa played CS Cartagines at the Apertura of Costa Rica on November 4. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC. Deportivo Saprissa won 4-1.

Guadalupe2 - 1AD CarmelitaFull TimeFT

Guadalupe - AD Carmelita

Guadalupe played AD Carmelita at the Apertura of Costa Rica on November 4. The match kicked off 21:05 UTC. Guadalupe won 2-1.

Perez Zeledon2 - 1GreciaFull TimeFT

Perez Zeledon - Grecia

Perez Zeledon played Grecia at the Apertura of Costa Rica on November 4. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Perez Zeledon won 2-1.

Santos Dg0 - 2San CarlosFull TimeFT

Santos Dg - San Carlos

Santos Dg played San Carlos at the Apertura of Costa Rica on November 4. The match kicked off 00:00 UTC. San Carlos won 0-2.

November 3rd
Universidad de Costa Rica2 - 2LimonFull TimeFT

Universidad de Costa Rica - Limon

Universidad de Costa Rica played Limon at the Apertura of Costa Rica on November 3. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

October 28th
Perez Zeledon2 - 1Santos DgFull TimeFT

Perez Zeledon - Santos Dg

Perez Zeledon played Santos Dg at the Apertura of Costa Rica on October 28. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC. Perez Zeledon won 2-1.

Guadalupe1 - 0Universidad de Costa RicaFull TimeFT

Guadalupe - Universidad de Costa Rica

Guadalupe played Universidad de Costa Rica at the Apertura of Costa Rica on October 28. The match kicked off 21:35 UTC. Guadalupe won 1-0.

Limon1 - 1Deportivo SaprissaFull TimeFT

Limon - Deportivo Saprissa

Limon played Deportivo Saprissa at the Apertura of Costa Rica on October 28. The match kicked off 21:05 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

AD Carmelita0 - 0CS HeredianoFull TimeFT

AD Carmelita - CS Herediano

AD Carmelita played CS Herediano at the Apertura of Costa Rica on October 28. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

LD Alajuelense2 - 1San CarlosFull TimeFT

LD Alajuelense - San Carlos

LD Alajuelense played San Carlos at the Apertura of Costa Rica on October 28. The match kicked off 17:05 UTC. LD Alajuelense won 2-1.

CS Cartagines2 - 3GreciaFull TimeFT

CS Cartagines - Grecia

CS Cartagines played Grecia at the Apertura of Costa Rica on October 28. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Grecia won 2-3.

October 23rd
San Carlos2 - 1GuadalupeFull TimeFT

San Carlos - Guadalupe

San Carlos played Guadalupe at the Apertura of Costa Rica on October 23. The match kicked off 02:00 UTC. San Carlos won 2-1.

October 21st
Universidad de Costa Rica1 - 2CS CartaginesFull TimeFT

Universidad de Costa Rica - CS Cartagines

Universidad de Costa Rica played CS Cartagines at the Apertura of Costa Rica on October 21. The match kicked off 23:00 UTC. CS Cartagines won 1-2.

Deportivo Saprissa2 - 1LD AlajuelenseFull TimeFT

Deportivo Saprissa - LD Alajuelense

Deportivo Saprissa played LD Alajuelense at the Apertura of Costa Rica on October 21. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC. Deportivo Saprissa won 2-1.

Grecia2 - 0AD CarmelitaFull TimeFT

Grecia - AD Carmelita

Grecia played AD Carmelita at the Apertura of Costa Rica on October 21. The match kicked off 17:05 UTC. Grecia won 2-0.

CS Herediano0 - 1Perez ZeledonFull TimeFT

CS Herediano - Perez Zeledon

CS Herediano played Perez Zeledon at the Apertura of Costa Rica on October 21. The match kicked off 01:55 UTC. Perez Zeledon won 0-1.

Santos Dg1 - 1LimonFull TimeFT

Santos Dg - Limon

Santos Dg played Limon at the Apertura of Costa Rica on October 21. The match kicked off 00:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Ever wondered how you can stream the matches of the Apertura of Costa Rica for free? Well, you've come to the right place as ScoreBat covers all matches of Costa Rica's Apertura in real time providing free live streaming alongside the live scores, match stats, head-to-head results and team lineups. Costa Rica Apertura's live scores are updated in real time so any time a team scores a goal the result is immediately updated and our users can follow the livescore without refreshing the page. It only takes a couple of seconds for the Apertura's livescore to be updated so we can proudly say we are the fastest to deliver the livescore of Costa Rica's Apertura matches. But it's not just the livescore: you can also check who scored the goal, received a yellow card or got substituted alongside the starting lineups and team formations for each match. You can watch the live video of Costa Rica Apertura's matches for free on ScoreBat. Live streaming usually starts a couple of minutes before the kick-off as our sophisticated search crawler finds the best stream for each match of the Apertura of Costa Rica. Please note that we are only providing live-streaming when we can find a publicly available stream so be aware that the live streaming might be unavailable in your region. We are not hosting or broadcasting any video content as all the content is hosted on third party websites like youtube or streamable, so if you think that the video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream we also have Costa Rica Apertura's goal videos and match highlights updated in real time. The video of each goal is being added usually a minute after the event so you can watch it in case you missed it. We are also adding full match highlights after every match of the Apertura of Costa Rica.

You can check Costa Rica Apertura's live table to see the positions of the teams in real time as the standings are updated instantly. Apart from the total points earned by each team of the Apertura you can also check how many wins, losses and draws each team has, how many goals they have scored or conceded. Costa Rica Apertura's league table is recalculated and resorted the second any of the teams score a goal so you don't need to refresh the page to see the up-to-date standings. So Deportivo Saprissa are the leaders in the table with 48 points after 22 matches: they have won 14 of their 22 matches in Apertura, drawing 6 and having 2 defeats this season scoring 45 goals - 2.05 per match, conceding 18 - 0.82 per match. LD Alajuelense are 2nd with 48 points in 22 matches: they have won 16 of their 22 matches in Apertura, drawing 0 and having 6 defeats this season scoring 45 goals - 2.05 per match, conceding 22 - 1.00 per match. CS Herediano are 3rd with 38 points in 22 matches: they have won 11 of their 22 matches in Apertura, drawing 5 and having 6 defeats this season scoring 36 goals - 1.64 per match, conceding 26 - 1.18 per match. San Carlos are 4th with 38 points in 22 matches: they have won 11 of their 22 matches in Apertura, drawing 5 and having 6 defeats this season scoring 38 goals - 1.73 per match, conceding 29 - 1.32 per match. Perez Zeledon are 5th with 37 points in 22 matches: they have won 10 of their 22 matches in Apertura, drawing 7 and having 5 defeats this season scoring 31 goals - 1.41 per match, conceding 24 - 1.09 per match. CS Cartagines are 6th with 32 points in 22 matches: they have won 8 of their 22 matches in Apertura, drawing 8 and having 6 defeats this season scoring 40 goals - 1.82 per match, conceding 34 - 1.55 per match. Santos Dg are 7th with 25 points in 22 matches: they have won 7 of their 22 matches in Apertura, drawing 4 and having 11 defeats this season scoring 26 goals - 1.18 per match, conceding 29 - 1.32 per match. Grecia are 8th with 24 points in 21 matches: they have won 7 of their 21 matches in Apertura, drawing 3 and having 11 defeats this season scoring 26 goals - 1.24 per match, conceding 34 - 1.62 per match. AD Carmelita are 9th with 24 points in 22 matches: they have won 6 of their 22 matches in Apertura, drawing 6 and having 10 defeats this season scoring 31 goals - 1.41 per match, conceding 40 - 1.82 per match. Guadalupe are 10th with 23 points in 22 matches: they have won 6 of their 22 matches in Apertura, drawing 5 and having 11 defeats this season scoring 25 goals - 1.14 per match, conceding 40 - 1.82 per match. Limon are 11th with 17 points in 21 matches: they have won 4 of their 21 matches in Apertura, drawing 5 and having 12 defeats this season scoring 25 goals - 1.19 per match, conceding 42 - 2.00 per match. Universidad de Costa Rica are 12th with 10 points in 22 matches: they have won 2 of their 22 matches in Apertura, drawing 4 and having 16 defeats this season scoring 23 goals - 1.05 per match, conceding 53 - 2.41 per match.

Matchday Live
IrelandGeorgia19:45

Ireland - Georgia

Ireland are playing Georgia at the QR, Group D of European Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

SwitzerlandDenmark19:45

Switzerland - Denmark

Switzerland are playing Denmark at the QR, Group D of European Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

MaltaSpain19:45

Malta - Spain

Malta are playing Spain at the QR, Group F of European Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

NorwaySweden19:45

Norway - Sweden

Norway are playing Sweden at the QR, Group F of European Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

RomaniaFaroe Islandes19:45

Romania - Faroe Islandes

Romania are playing Faroe Islandes at the QR, Group F of European Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

ArmeniaFinland17:00

Armenia - Finland

Armenia are playing Finland at the QR, Group J of European Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Bosnia and HerzegovinaGreece19:45

Bosnia and Herzegovina - Greece

Bosnia and Herzegovina are playing Greece at the QR, Group J of European Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

ItalyLiechtenstein19:45

Italy - Liechtenstein

Italy are playing Liechtenstein at the QR, Group J of European Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Poland U-20Germany U-2017:00

Poland U-20 - Germany U-20

Poland U-20 are playing Germany U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on March 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Portugal U-20England U-2018:00

Portugal U-20 - England U-20

Portugal U-20 are playing England U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on March 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Austria U-17Italy U-1711:00

Austria U-17 - Italy U-17

Austria U-17 are playing Italy U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Belarus U-17Iceland U-1711:00

Belarus U-17 - Iceland U-17

Belarus U-17 are playing Iceland U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Slovenia U-17Germany U-1711:00

Slovenia U-17 - Germany U-17

Slovenia U-17 are playing Germany U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Sweden U-17France U-1711:00

Sweden U-17 - France U-17

Sweden U-17 are playing France U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Turkey U-17Romania U-1711:00

Turkey U-17 - Romania U-17

Turkey U-17 are playing Romania U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Belgium U-17Bosnia Herzegovina U-1715:00

Belgium U-17 - Bosnia Herzegovina U-17

Belgium U-17 are playing Bosnia Herzegovina U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Slovakia U-17Serbia U-1716:00

Slovakia U-17 - Serbia U-17

Slovakia U-17 are playing Serbia U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Russia U-17Portugal U-1717:00

Russia U-17 - Portugal U-17

Russia U-17 are playing Portugal U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Scotland U-17Poland U-1717:00

Scotland U-17 - Poland U-17

Scotland U-17 are playing Poland U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Czech Republic U-17Netherlands U-1718:00

Czech Republic U-17 - Netherlands U-17

Czech Republic U-17 are playing Netherlands U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Northern Ireland U-17Israel U-1718:00

Northern Ireland U-17 - Israel U-17

Northern Ireland U-17 are playing Israel U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Norway U-17Hungary U-1719:00

Norway U-17 - Hungary U-17

Norway U-17 are playing Hungary U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Croatia U-19Norway U-1913:00

Croatia U-19 - Norway U-19

Croatia U-19 are playing Norway U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Hungary U-19Germany U-1913:00

Hungary U-19 - Germany U-19

Hungary U-19 are playing Germany U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Belgium U-19Ukraine U-1914:00

Belgium U-19 - Ukraine U-19

Belgium U-19 are playing Ukraine U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Czech Republic U-19Greece U-1914:00

Czech Republic U-19 - Greece U-19

Czech Republic U-19 are playing Greece U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Denmark U-19England U-1914:00

Denmark U-19 - England U-19

Denmark U-19 are playing England U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Israel U-19France U-1914:00

Israel U-19 - France U-19

Israel U-19 are playing France U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Poland U-19Switzerland U-1914:00

Poland U-19 - Switzerland U-19

Poland U-19 are playing Switzerland U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Romania U-19Azerbaijan U-1914:00

Romania U-19 - Azerbaijan U-19

Romania U-19 are playing Azerbaijan U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Russia U-19Ireland U-1914:00

Russia U-19 - Ireland U-19

Russia U-19 are playing Ireland U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Serbia U-19Italy U-1914:00

Serbia U-19 - Italy U-19

Serbia U-19 are playing Italy U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Cyprus U-19Turkey U-1916:15

Cyprus U-19 - Turkey U-19

Cyprus U-19 are playing Turkey U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

Scotland U-19Portugal U-1916:15

Scotland U-19 - Portugal U-19

Scotland U-19 are playing Portugal U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

Netherlands U-19Spain U-1918:00

Netherlands U-19 - Spain U-19

Netherlands U-19 are playing Spain U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Slovenia U-19Wales U-1918:00

Slovenia U-19 - Wales U-19

Slovenia U-19 are playing Wales U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

JapanBolivia10:30

Japan - Bolivia

Japan are playing Bolivia at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 26. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Korea RepublicColombia11:00

Korea Republic - Colombia

Korea Republic are playing Colombia at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 26. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

AlgeriaTunisia15:00

Algeria - Tunisia

Algeria are playing Tunisia at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

NigeriaEgypt15:00

Nigeria - Egypt

Nigeria are playing Egypt at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

SenegalMali15:00

Senegal - Mali

Senegal are playing Mali at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

MoroccoArgentina19:00

Morocco - Argentina

Morocco are playing Argentina at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Czech RepublicBrazil19:45

Czech Republic - Brazil

Czech Republic are playing Brazil at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

GibraltarEstonia19:45

Gibraltar - Estonia

Gibraltar are playing Estonia at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

USAChile23:55

USA - Chile

USA are playing Chile at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 26. The match will kick off 23:55 UTC.

HondurasEcuador00:30

Honduras - Ecuador

Honduras are playing Ecuador at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 27. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

El SalvadorPeru01:00

El Salvador - Peru

El Salvador are playing Peru at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 27. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Costa RicaJamaica02:00

Costa Rica - Jamaica

Costa Rica are playing Jamaica at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 27. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

MexicoParaguay02:00

Mexico - Paraguay

Mexico are playing Paraguay at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 27. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

BarnetAldershot19:45

Barnet - Aldershot

Barnet are playing Aldershot at the National League of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

BorehamSolihull Moors19:45

Boreham - Solihull Moors

Boreham are playing Solihull Moors at the National League of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Dagenham and RedbridgeDover19:45

Dagenham and Redbridge - Dover

Dagenham and Redbridge are playing Dover at the National League of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

HalifaxEbbsfleet Utd19:45

Halifax - Ebbsfleet Utd

Halifax are playing Ebbsfleet Utd at the National League of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Leyton OrientFylde19:45

Leyton Orient - Fylde

Leyton Orient are playing Fylde at the National League of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Maidenhead UtdHavant and Waterlooville19:45

Maidenhead Utd - Havant and Waterlooville

Maidenhead Utd are playing Havant and Waterlooville at the National League of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Doncaster RoversBristol Rovers19:45

Doncaster Rovers - Bristol Rovers

Doncaster Rovers are playing Bristol Rovers at the League One of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Bradford PATelford United19:45

Bradford PA - Telford United

Bradford PA are playing Telford United at the National League North of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

FC United of ManchesterYork City19:45

FC United of Manchester - York City

FC United of Manchester are playing York City at the National League North of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

GuiseleyCurzon Ashton19:45

Guiseley - Curzon Ashton

Guiseley are playing Curzon Ashton at the National League North of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

HerefordBrackley19:45

Hereford - Brackley

Hereford are playing Brackley at the National League North of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

StockportAshton United19:45

Stockport - Ashton United

Stockport are playing Ashton United at the National League North of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Kings LangleyHartley Wintney19:45

Kings Langley - Hartley Wintney

Kings Langley are playing Hartley Wintney at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Tiverton TownChesham United19:45

Tiverton Town - Chesham United

Tiverton Town are playing Chesham United at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Ipswich Town U-23Sheffield Wed U-2313:00

Ipswich Town U-23 - Sheffield Wed U-23

Ipswich Town U-23 are playing Sheffield Wed U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 26. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

AlvechurchBarwell19:45

Alvechurch - Barwell

Alvechurch are playing Barwell at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

St Neots TownCoalville Town19:45

St Neots Town - Coalville Town

St Neots Town are playing Coalville Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Lyon DuchereBourg-Peronnas19:00

Lyon Duchere - Bourg-Peronnas

Lyon Duchere are playing Bourg-Peronnas at the National 1 of France on March 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

FrejusToulonPostponedPst

Frejus - Toulon

Frejus are playing Toulon at the National 2, Group A of France on March 26.

WiedenbruckAlemannia Aachen18:00

Wiedenbruck - Alemannia Aachen

Wiedenbruck are playing Alemannia Aachen at the Regionalliga West of Germany on March 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

MechtersheimKarbach19:00

Mechtersheim - Karbach

Mechtersheim are playing Karbach at the Oberliga, Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar of Germany on March 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Virtus EntellaLucchese19:30

Virtus Entella - Lucchese

Virtus Entella are playing Lucchese at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on March 26. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Zwolle-2Feyenoord-213:00

Zwolle-2 - Feyenoord-2

Zwolle-2 are playing Feyenoord-2 at the Reserve League, Championship Round of Netherlands on March 26. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

DunfermlineDundee United19:45

Dunfermline - Dundee United

Dunfermline are playing Dundee United at the Championship of Scotland on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Inverness C.TAlloa Athletic19:45

Inverness C.T - Alloa Athletic

Inverness C.T are playing Alloa Athletic at the Championship of Scotland on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

StranraerBrechin City19:45

Stranraer - Brechin City

Stranraer are playing Brechin City at the Division 1 of Scotland on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Albion RoversCowdenbeath19:45

Albion Rovers - Cowdenbeath

Albion Rovers are playing Cowdenbeath at the Division 2 of Scotland on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Dundee United U-20Dunfermline U-2012:30

Dundee United U-20 - Dunfermline U-20

Dundee United U-20 are playing Dunfermline U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 26. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Aberdeen U-20Dundee U-2019:00

Aberdeen U-20 - Dundee U-20

Aberdeen U-20 are playing Dundee U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Banska BystricaLokomotiva Kosice14:00

Banska Bystrica - Lokomotiva Kosice

Banska Bystrica are playing Lokomotiva Kosice at the 2. liga of Slovakia on March 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Norway U-17 WGermany U-17 W14:30

Norway U-17 W - Germany U-17 W

Norway U-17 W are playing Germany U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Poland U-17 WSlovakia U-17 W14:30

Poland U-17 W - Slovakia U-17 W

Poland U-17 W are playing Slovakia U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Scotland U-17 WIreland U-17 W14:30

Scotland U-17 W - Ireland U-17 W

Scotland U-17 W are playing Ireland U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

France U-17 WCzech Republic U-17 W15:00

France U-17 W - Czech Republic U-17 W

France U-17 W are playing Czech Republic U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Portugal U-17 WNorthern Ireland U-17 W17:00

Portugal U-17 W - Northern Ireland U-17 W

Portugal U-17 W are playing Northern Ireland U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Spain U-17 WSweden U-17 W17:30

Spain U-17 W - Sweden U-17 W

Spain U-17 W are playing Sweden U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Andorra U-21Albania U-2117:30

Andorra U-21 - Albania U-21

Andorra U-21 are playing Albania U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 3 of Uefa Under-21 on March 26. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Bosnia Herzegovina U-21Moldova U-2115:00

Bosnia Herzegovina U-21 - Moldova U-21

Bosnia Herzegovina U-21 are playing Moldova U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 9 of Uefa Under-21 on March 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Buckley TownGuilsfield19:45

Buckley Town - Guilsfield

Buckley Town are playing Guilsfield at the Cimru Alliance of Wales on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Al ShoalahAl Adalh12:45

Al Shoalah - Al Adalh

Al Shoalah are playing Al Adalh at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 26. The match will kick off 12:45 UTC.

Al-KawkabAl Nahdha12:45

Al-Kawkab - Al Nahdha

Al-Kawkab are playing Al Nahdha at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 26. The match will kick off 12:45 UTC.

AbhaAl Orubah13:00

Abha - Al Orubah

Abha are playing Al Orubah at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 26. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Najran SCDhamk13:00

Najran SC - Dhamk

Najran SC are playing Dhamk at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 26. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Al Ain FCAl Jabalain13:05

Al Ain FC - Al Jabalain

Al Ain FC are playing Al Jabalain at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 26. The match will kick off 13:05 UTC.

Al Taee HailJeddah13:10

Al Taee Hail - Jeddah

Al Taee Hail are playing Jeddah at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 26. The match will kick off 13:10 UTC.

Al-AnsarAl Mojzel13:15

Al-Ansar - Al Mojzel

Al-Ansar are playing Al Mojzel at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 26. The match will kick off 13:15 UTC.

Al JeelAl-Washm15:35

Al Jeel - Al-Washm

Al Jeel are playing Al-Washm at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 26. The match will kick off 15:35 UTC.

HajerAl Najoom15:35

Hajer - Al Najoom

Hajer are playing Al Najoom at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 26. The match will kick off 15:35 UTC.

Deportivo EspanolSan Telmo17:00

Deportivo Espanol - San Telmo

Deportivo Espanol are playing San Telmo at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on March 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

RB BrasilSantos23:00

RB Brasil - Santos

RB Brasil are playing Santos at the Paulista A1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 26. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

PalmeirasNovorizontino00:00

Palmeiras - Novorizontino

Palmeiras are playing Novorizontino at the Paulista A1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 27. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Atletico GOAnapolina23:30

Atletico GO - Anapolina

Atletico GO are playing Anapolina at the Goiano 1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 26. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Queensland LionsBrisbane Roar U-2109:00

Queensland Lions - Brisbane Roar U-21

Queensland Lions are playing Brisbane Roar U-21 at the NPL Queensland of Australia on March 26. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.