Costa Rica Apertura Live Scores & Results, Live Stream, Live Table & Video Highlights

Latest Results
November 11th
Guadalupe0 - 2LD AlajuelenseFull TimeFT

Guadalupe - LD Alajuelense

Guadalupe played LD Alajuelense at the Apertura of Costa Rica on November 11. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC. LD Alajuelense won 0-2.

CS Herediano6 - 2LimonFull TimeFT

CS Herediano - Limon

CS Herediano played Limon at the Apertura of Costa Rica on November 11. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC. CS Herediano won 6-2.

Perez Zeledon1 - 1CS CartaginesFull TimeFT

Perez Zeledon - CS Cartagines

Perez Zeledon played CS Cartagines at the Apertura of Costa Rica on November 11. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Santos Dg2 - 0GreciaFull TimeFT

Santos Dg - Grecia

Santos Dg played Grecia at the Apertura of Costa Rica on November 11. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC. Santos Dg won 2-0.

Deportivo Saprissa3 - 0AD CarmelitaFull TimeFT

Deportivo Saprissa - AD Carmelita

Deportivo Saprissa played AD Carmelita at the Apertura of Costa Rica on November 11. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC. Deportivo Saprissa won 3-0.

Universidad de Costa Rica1 - 2San CarlosFull TimeFT

Universidad de Costa Rica - San Carlos

Universidad de Costa Rica played San Carlos at the Apertura of Costa Rica on November 11. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC. San Carlos won 1-2.

November 9th
Grecia1 - 3Deportivo SaprissaFull TimeFT

Grecia - Deportivo Saprissa

Grecia played Deportivo Saprissa at the Apertura of Costa Rica on November 9. The match kicked off 02:05 UTC. Deportivo Saprissa won 1-3.

November 8th
LD Alajuelense6 - 1Universidad de Costa RicaFull TimeFT

LD Alajuelense - Universidad de Costa Rica

LD Alajuelense played Universidad de Costa Rica at the Apertura of Costa Rica on November 8. The match kicked off 02:05 UTC. LD Alajuelense won 6-1.

San Carlos1 - 2CS HeredianoFull TimeFT

San Carlos - CS Herediano

San Carlos played CS Herediano at the Apertura of Costa Rica on November 8. The match kicked off 02:00 UTC. CS Herediano won 1-2.

CS Cartagines4 - 3Santos DgFull TimeFT

CS Cartagines - Santos Dg

CS Cartagines played Santos Dg at the Apertura of Costa Rica on November 8. The match kicked off 02:00 UTC. CS Cartagines won 4-3.

November 7th
Limon5 - 2GuadalupeFull TimeFT

Limon - Guadalupe

Limon played Guadalupe at the Apertura of Costa Rica on November 7. The match kicked off 21:05 UTC. Limon won 5-2.

Perez Zeledon2 - 2AD CarmelitaFull TimeFT

Perez Zeledon - AD Carmelita

Perez Zeledon played AD Carmelita at the Apertura of Costa Rica on November 7. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

November 5th
CS Herediano1 - 0LD AlajuelenseFull TimeFT

CS Herediano - LD Alajuelense

CS Herediano played LD Alajuelense at the Apertura of Costa Rica on November 5. The match kicked off 00:00 UTC. CS Herediano won 1-0.

November 4th
Deportivo Saprissa4 - 1CS CartaginesFull TimeFT

Deportivo Saprissa - CS Cartagines

Deportivo Saprissa played CS Cartagines at the Apertura of Costa Rica on November 4. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC. Deportivo Saprissa won 4-1.

Guadalupe2 - 1AD CarmelitaFull TimeFT

Guadalupe - AD Carmelita

Guadalupe played AD Carmelita at the Apertura of Costa Rica on November 4. The match kicked off 21:05 UTC. Guadalupe won 2-1.

Perez Zeledon2 - 1GreciaFull TimeFT

Perez Zeledon - Grecia

Perez Zeledon played Grecia at the Apertura of Costa Rica on November 4. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Perez Zeledon won 2-1.

Santos Dg0 - 2San CarlosFull TimeFT

Santos Dg - San Carlos

Santos Dg played San Carlos at the Apertura of Costa Rica on November 4. The match kicked off 00:00 UTC. San Carlos won 0-2.

November 3rd
Universidad de Costa Rica2 - 2LimonFull TimeFT

Universidad de Costa Rica - Limon

Universidad de Costa Rica played Limon at the Apertura of Costa Rica on November 3. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

October 28th
Perez Zeledon2 - 1Santos DgFull TimeFT

Perez Zeledon - Santos Dg

Perez Zeledon played Santos Dg at the Apertura of Costa Rica on October 28. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC. Perez Zeledon won 2-1.

Guadalupe1 - 0Universidad de Costa RicaFull TimeFT

Guadalupe - Universidad de Costa Rica

Guadalupe played Universidad de Costa Rica at the Apertura of Costa Rica on October 28. The match kicked off 21:35 UTC. Guadalupe won 1-0.

Limon1 - 1Deportivo SaprissaFull TimeFT

Limon - Deportivo Saprissa

Limon played Deportivo Saprissa at the Apertura of Costa Rica on October 28. The match kicked off 21:05 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

AD Carmelita0 - 0CS HeredianoFull TimeFT

AD Carmelita - CS Herediano

AD Carmelita played CS Herediano at the Apertura of Costa Rica on October 28. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

LD Alajuelense2 - 1San CarlosFull TimeFT

LD Alajuelense - San Carlos

LD Alajuelense played San Carlos at the Apertura of Costa Rica on October 28. The match kicked off 17:05 UTC. LD Alajuelense won 2-1.

CS Cartagines2 - 3GreciaFull TimeFT

CS Cartagines - Grecia

CS Cartagines played Grecia at the Apertura of Costa Rica on October 28. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Grecia won 2-3.

October 23rd
San Carlos2 - 1GuadalupeFull TimeFT

San Carlos - Guadalupe

San Carlos played Guadalupe at the Apertura of Costa Rica on October 23. The match kicked off 02:00 UTC. San Carlos won 2-1.

October 21st
Universidad de Costa Rica1 - 2CS CartaginesFull TimeFT

Universidad de Costa Rica - CS Cartagines

Universidad de Costa Rica played CS Cartagines at the Apertura of Costa Rica on October 21. The match kicked off 23:00 UTC. CS Cartagines won 1-2.

Deportivo Saprissa2 - 1LD AlajuelenseFull TimeFT

Deportivo Saprissa - LD Alajuelense

Deportivo Saprissa played LD Alajuelense at the Apertura of Costa Rica on October 21. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC. Deportivo Saprissa won 2-1.

Grecia2 - 0AD CarmelitaFull TimeFT

Grecia - AD Carmelita

Grecia played AD Carmelita at the Apertura of Costa Rica on October 21. The match kicked off 17:05 UTC. Grecia won 2-0.

CS Herediano0 - 1Perez ZeledonFull TimeFT

CS Herediano - Perez Zeledon

CS Herediano played Perez Zeledon at the Apertura of Costa Rica on October 21. The match kicked off 01:55 UTC. Perez Zeledon won 0-1.

Santos Dg1 - 1LimonFull TimeFT

Santos Dg - Limon

Santos Dg played Limon at the Apertura of Costa Rica on October 21. The match kicked off 00:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Ever wondered how you can stream the matches of the Apertura of Costa Rica for free? Well, you've come to the right place as ScoreBat covers all matches of Costa Rica's Apertura in real time providing free live streaming alongside the live scores, match stats, head-to-head results and team lineups. Costa Rica Apertura's live scores are updated in real time so any time a team scores a goal the result is immediately updated and our users can follow the livescore without refreshing the page. It only takes a couple of seconds for the Apertura's livescore to be updated so we can proudly say we are the fastest to deliver the livescore of Costa Rica's Apertura matches. But it's not just the livescore: you can also check who scored the goal, received a yellow card or got substituted alongside the starting lineups and team formations for each match. You can watch the live video of Costa Rica Apertura's matches for free on ScoreBat. Live streaming usually starts a couple of minutes before the kick-off as our sophisticated search crawler finds the best stream for each match of the Apertura of Costa Rica. Please note that we are only providing live-streaming when we can find a publicly available stream so be aware that the live streaming might be unavailable in your region. We are not hosting or broadcasting any video content as all the content is hosted on third party websites like youtube or streamable, so if you think that the video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream we also have Costa Rica Apertura's goal videos and match highlights updated in real time. The video of each goal is being added usually a minute after the event so you can watch it in case you missed it. We are also adding full match highlights after every match of the Apertura of Costa Rica.

You can check Costa Rica Apertura's live table to see the positions of the teams in real time as the standings are updated instantly. Apart from the total points earned by each team of the Apertura you can also check how many wins, losses and draws each team has, how many goals they have scored or conceded. Costa Rica Apertura's league table is recalculated and resorted the second any of the teams score a goal so you don't need to refresh the page to see the up-to-date standings. So Deportivo Saprissa are the leaders in the table with 48 points after 22 matches: they have won 14 of their 22 matches in Apertura, drawing 6 and having 2 defeats this season scoring 45 goals - 2.05 per match, conceding 18 - 0.82 per match. LD Alajuelense are 2nd with 48 points in 22 matches: they have won 16 of their 22 matches in Apertura, drawing 0 and having 6 defeats this season scoring 45 goals - 2.05 per match, conceding 22 - 1.00 per match. CS Herediano are 3rd with 38 points in 22 matches: they have won 11 of their 22 matches in Apertura, drawing 5 and having 6 defeats this season scoring 36 goals - 1.64 per match, conceding 26 - 1.18 per match. San Carlos are 4th with 38 points in 22 matches: they have won 11 of their 22 matches in Apertura, drawing 5 and having 6 defeats this season scoring 38 goals - 1.73 per match, conceding 29 - 1.32 per match. Perez Zeledon are 5th with 37 points in 22 matches: they have won 10 of their 22 matches in Apertura, drawing 7 and having 5 defeats this season scoring 31 goals - 1.41 per match, conceding 24 - 1.09 per match. CS Cartagines are 6th with 32 points in 22 matches: they have won 8 of their 22 matches in Apertura, drawing 8 and having 6 defeats this season scoring 40 goals - 1.82 per match, conceding 34 - 1.55 per match. Santos Dg are 7th with 25 points in 22 matches: they have won 7 of their 22 matches in Apertura, drawing 4 and having 11 defeats this season scoring 26 goals - 1.18 per match, conceding 29 - 1.32 per match. Grecia are 8th with 24 points in 21 matches: they have won 7 of their 21 matches in Apertura, drawing 3 and having 11 defeats this season scoring 26 goals - 1.24 per match, conceding 34 - 1.62 per match. AD Carmelita are 9th with 24 points in 22 matches: they have won 6 of their 22 matches in Apertura, drawing 6 and having 10 defeats this season scoring 31 goals - 1.41 per match, conceding 40 - 1.82 per match. Guadalupe are 10th with 23 points in 22 matches: they have won 6 of their 22 matches in Apertura, drawing 5 and having 11 defeats this season scoring 25 goals - 1.14 per match, conceding 40 - 1.82 per match. Limon are 11th with 17 points in 21 matches: they have won 4 of their 21 matches in Apertura, drawing 5 and having 12 defeats this season scoring 25 goals - 1.19 per match, conceding 42 - 2.00 per match. Universidad de Costa Rica are 12th with 10 points in 22 matches: they have won 2 of their 22 matches in Apertura, drawing 4 and having 16 defeats this season scoring 23 goals - 1.05 per match, conceding 53 - 2.41 per match.

Matchday Live
ArsenalBATE17:55

Arsenal - BATE

Arsenal are playing BATE at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

Dinamo ZagrebPlzen17:55

Dinamo Zagreb - Plzen

Dinamo Zagreb are playing Plzen at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

Eintracht FrankfurtShakhtar D17:55

Eintracht Frankfurt - Shakhtar D

Eintracht Frankfurt are playing Shakhtar D at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

NapoliZurich17:55

Napoli - Zurich

Napoli are playing Zurich at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

SalzburgClub Brugge17:55

Salzburg - Club Brugge

Salzburg are playing Club Brugge at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

ValenciaCeltic17:55

Valencia - Celtic

Valencia are playing Celtic at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

VillarrealSporting17:55

Villarreal - Sporting

Villarreal are playing Sporting at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

ZenitFenerbahce17:55

Zenit - Fenerbahce

Zenit are playing Fenerbahce at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

Bayer LeverkusenFK Krasnodar20:00

Bayer Leverkusen - FK Krasnodar

Bayer Leverkusen are playing FK Krasnodar at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

BenficaGalatasaray20:00

Benfica - Galatasaray

Benfica are playing Galatasaray at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

ChelseaMalmo FF20:00

Chelsea - Malmo FF

Chelsea are playing Malmo FF at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Dynamo K.Olympiakos20:00

Dynamo K. - Olympiakos

Dynamo K. are playing Olympiakos at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

GenkSlavia Praha20:00

Genk - Slavia Praha

Genk are playing Slavia Praha at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Inter MilanRapid20:00

Inter Milan - Rapid

Inter Milan are playing Rapid at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Real BetisRennais20:00

Real Betis - Rennais

Real Betis are playing Rennais at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Beroe1 - 0EtarFull TimeFT

Beroe - Etar

Beroe played Etar at the A PFG of Bulgaria on February 21. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Beroe won 1-0.

Liverpool P.Bahia22:15

Liverpool P. - Bahia

Liverpool P. are playing Bahia at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on February 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Once CaldasDeportivo Santani00:30

Once Caldas - Deportivo Santani

Once Caldas are playing Deportivo Santani at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on February 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

LibertadAtletico Nacional00:30

Libertad - Atletico Nacional

Libertad are playing Atletico Nacional at the Qualifying rounds of Copa Libertadores on February 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Yenisey5 - 3DeutschlandsbergerFull TimeFT

Yenisey - Deutschlandsberger

Yenisey played Deutschlandsberger at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Yenisey won 5-3.

Linense3 - 2SandefjordFull TimeFT

Linense - Sandefjord

Linense played Sandefjord at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Linense won 3-2.

Saturn4 - 0Dolgiye PrudyFull TimeFT

Saturn - Dolgiye Prudy

Saturn played Dolgiye Prudy at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Saturn won 4-0.

Nizhnyi Novgorod1 - 1TarazFull TimeFT

Nizhnyi Novgorod - Taraz

Nizhnyi Novgorod played Taraz at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Anzhi4 - 1Spartak NalchikFull TimeFT

Anzhi - Spartak Nalchik

Anzhi played Spartak Nalchik at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Anzhi won 4-1.

Bodo-Glimt3 - 0AalesundFull TimeFT

Bodo-Glimt - Aalesund

Bodo-Glimt played Aalesund at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Bodo-Glimt won 3-0.

Arsenal TAktobeNo Info YetNIY

Arsenal T - Aktobe

Arsenal T are playing Aktobe at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21.

Dinamo Brest2 - 2AstanaFull TimeFT

Dinamo Brest - Astana

Dinamo Brest played Astana at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Lokomotiv5 - 1Viking FKFull TimeFT

Lokomotiv - Viking FK

Lokomotiv played Viking FK at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Lokomotiv won 5-1.

Ullensaker Kisa4 - 0ElverumFull TimeFT

Ullensaker Kisa - Elverum

Ullensaker Kisa played Elverum at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Ullensaker Kisa won 4-0.

BurghausenKirchanschoring18:00

Burghausen - Kirchanschoring

Burghausen are playing Kirchanschoring at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

BroddVidar18:30

Brodd - Vidar

Brodd are playing Vidar at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Stjordals-BlinkSteinkjer19:30

Stjordals-Blink - Steinkjer

Stjordals-Blink are playing Steinkjer at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Kazakhstan1 - 0MoldovaFull TimeFT

Kazakhstan - Moldova

Kazakhstan played Moldova at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on February 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Kazakhstan won 1-0.

Crystal Palace WLewes W20:00

Crystal Palace W - Lewes W

Crystal Palace W are playing Lewes W at the Super League 2 - Women of England on February 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Exeter U-23Leicester City U-2319:00

Exeter U-23 - Leicester City U-23

Exeter U-23 are playing Leicester City U-23 at the U-23 Premier League cup of England on February 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

BoulogneChambly19:30

Boulogne - Chambly

Boulogne are playing Chambly at the National 1 of France on February 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

BorgfeldAumund-Vegesack18:30

Borgfeld - Aumund-Vegesack

Borgfeld are playing Aumund-Vegesack at the Oberliga, Bremen of Germany on February 21. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

NjardvikThrottur Reykjavik18:30

Njardvik - Throttur Reykjavik

Njardvik are playing Throttur Reykjavik at the League cup of Iceland on February 21. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Polonia Poznan W0 - 2Walbrzych WFull TimeFT

Polonia Poznan W - Walbrzych W

Polonia Poznan W played Walbrzych W at the Ekstraklasa - Women of Poland on February 21. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Walbrzych W won 0-2.

UKS Lodz W3 - 0Olimpia Szczecin W90 +2'

UKS Lodz W - Olimpia Szczecin W

UKS Lodz W are playing Olimpia Szczecin W at the Ekstraklasa - Women of Poland on February 21. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and UKS Lodz W is winning 3-0.

Chertanovo3 - 0Levadia TForfeitFrf

Chertanovo - Levadia T

Chertanovo played Levadia T at the FNL cup of Russia on February 21. Levadia T was forfeited with a 3-0 loss.. Chertanovo won 3-0.

FK Murom2 - 4UralFull TimeFT

FK Murom - Ural

FK Murom played Ural at the FNL cup of Russia on February 21. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. Ural won 2-4.

Pyunik2 - 2FK Krasnodar-22-3 On PenaltiesPen 2-3

Pyunik - FK Krasnodar-2

Pyunik played FK Krasnodar-2 at the FNL cup of Russia on February 21. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. FK Krasnodar-2 won on penalties as the score was 2-2.

Riga1 - 2Fakel82'

Riga - Fakel

Riga are playing Fakel at the FNL cup of Russia on February 21. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC. It's the second half and Fakel is winning 1-2.

Al Hidd1 - 2Al-RiffaAfter Extra TimeAET

Al Hidd - Al-Riffa

Al Hidd played Al-Riffa at the National cup of Bahrain on February 21. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Al-Riffa won 1-2 in the extra time.

Bengaluru FC3 - 0GoaFull TimeFT

Bengaluru FC - Goa

Bengaluru FC played Goa at the ISL of India on February 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Bengaluru FC won 3-0.

Al-Hussein0 - 2Al Jazeera J.Full TimeFT

Al-Hussein - Al Jazeera J.

Al-Hussein played Al Jazeera J. at the League 1 of Jordan on February 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Al Jazeera J. won 0-2.

Al Ahly0 - 0That Ras63'

Al Ahly - That Ras

Al Ahly are playing That Ras at the League 1 of Jordan on February 21. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Al Kuwait4 - 1Al FehaiheelFull TimeFT

Al Kuwait - Al Fehaiheel

Al Kuwait played Al Fehaiheel at the Premier League of Kuwait on February 21. The match kicked off 13:55 UTC. Al Kuwait won 4-1.

Al Quadsia2 - 2Kazma63'

Al Quadsia - Kazma

Al Quadsia are playing Kazma at the Premier League of Kuwait on February 21. The match kicked off 16:25 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 2 - 2.

Al Ahed Beirut1 - 0Shabab Sahel BeirutFull TimeFT

Al Ahed Beirut - Shabab Sahel Beirut

Al Ahed Beirut played Shabab Sahel Beirut at the Premier League of Lebanon on February 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Al Ahed Beirut won 1-0.

Al Ahli SC0 - 1Al Sailiya SCFull TimeFT

Al Ahli SC - Al Sailiya SC

Al Ahli SC played Al Sailiya SC at the Stars League of Qatar on February 21. The match kicked off 14:50 UTC. Al Sailiya SC won 0-1.

Al Arabi SC Doha2 - 1Al Shahaniya42'

Al Arabi SC Doha - Al Shahaniya

Al Arabi SC Doha are playing Al Shahaniya at the Stars League of Qatar on February 21. The match kicked off 17:10 UTC. It's the first half and Al Arabi SC Doha is winning 2-1.

Al Hazm Rass1 - 1Al Ittifaq DammamFull TimeFT

Al Hazm Rass - Al Ittifaq Dammam

Al Hazm Rass played Al Ittifaq Dammam at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on February 21. The match kicked off 12:55 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Al Ittihad Jeddah0 - 0Al Hilal Riyadh18'

Al Ittihad Jeddah - Al Hilal Riyadh

Al Ittihad Jeddah are playing Al Hilal Riyadh at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on February 21. The match kicked off 17:25 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Banni Yas2 - 1Al Jazeera Abu DhabiFull TimeFT

Banni Yas - Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi

Banni Yas played Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi at the Premier League of Uae on February 21. The match kicked off 13:35 UTC. Banni Yas won 2-1.

Al Wasl Dubai1 - 0Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi78'

Al Wasl Dubai - Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi

Al Wasl Dubai are playing Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi at the Premier League of Uae on February 21. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC. It's the second half and Al Wasl Dubai is winning 1-0.

Petrojet Cairo1 - 0El Entag El HarbyFull TimeFT

Petrojet Cairo - El Entag El Harby

Petrojet Cairo played El Entag El Harby at the Premier League of Egypt on February 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Petrojet Cairo won 1-0.

Sport Boys WarnesWilstermann19:00

Sport Boys Warnes - Wilstermann

Sport Boys Warnes are playing Wilstermann at the Apertura of Bolivia on February 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

The StrongestClub Destroyers22:30

The Strongest - Club Destroyers

The Strongest are playing Club Destroyers at the Apertura of Bolivia on February 21. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

Oriente PetroleroSan Jose00:45

Oriente Petrolero - San Jose

Oriente Petrolero are playing San Jose at the Apertura of Bolivia on February 22. The match will kick off 00:45 UTC.

CriciumaOeste22:15

Criciuma - Oeste

Criciuma are playing Oeste at the National Cup of Brasil on February 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

GoiasCRB Maceio00:30

Goias - CRB Maceio

Goias are playing CRB Maceio at the National Cup of Brasil on February 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

FortalezaFerroviario23:00

Fortaleza - Ferroviario

Fortaleza are playing Ferroviario at the Cearense 1, Second Round of Brasil on February 21. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.