Conmebol Copa Sudamericana Live Scores & Results, Live Stream & Video Highlights

Copa Sudamericana
Latest Results
May 31st
May 30th
Cerro M.0 - 1WanderersFull TimeFT

Cerro M. - Wanderers

Cerro M. played Wanderers at the of on May 30. The match kicked off 22:15 UTC. Wanderers won 0-1.

Deportes Tolima0 - 0Argentinos JuniorsFull TimeFT

Deportes Tolima - Argentinos Juniors

Deportes Tolima played Argentinos Juniors at the of on May 30. The match kicked off 22:15 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Deportivo Lara0 - 2CorinthiansFull TimeFT

Deportivo Lara - Corinthians

Deportivo Lara played Corinthians at the of on May 30. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Corinthians won 0-2.

Dep. Macara3 - 2Royal PariFull TimeFT

Dep. Macara - Royal Pari

Dep. Macara played Royal Pari at the of on May 30. The match kicked off 00:30 UTC. Dep. Macara won 3-2.

Deportivo Santani1 - 2Deportivo La EquidadFull TimeFT

Deportivo Santani - Deportivo La Equidad

Deportivo Santani played Deportivo La Equidad at the of on May 30. The match kicked off 00:30 UTC. Deportivo La Equidad won 1-2.

Atletico Nacional1 - 0FluminenseFull TimeFT

Atletico Nacional - Fluminense

Atletico Nacional played Fluminense at the of on May 30. The match kicked off 00:30 UTC. Atletico Nacional won 1-0.

May 29th
Palestino0 - 1ZuliaFull TimeFT

Palestino - Zulia

Palestino played Zulia at the of on May 29. The match kicked off 22:15 UTC. Zulia won 0-1.

Botafogo4 - 0Sol de AmericaFull TimeFT

Botafogo - Sol de America

Botafogo played Sol de America at the of on May 29. The match kicked off 22:15 UTC. Botafogo won 4-0.

Penarol2 - 0Deportivo CaliFull TimeFT

Penarol - Deportivo Cali

Penarol played Deportivo Cali at the of on May 29. The match kicked off 22:15 UTC. Penarol won 2-0.

Sporting Cristal3 - 0Union EspanolaFull TimeFT

Sporting Cristal - Union Espanola

Sporting Cristal played Union Espanola at the of on May 29. The match kicked off 00:30 UTC. Sporting Cristal won 3-0.

Atletico-MG1 - 0Union La CaleraFull TimeFT

Atletico-MG - Union La Calera

Atletico-MG played Union La Calera at the of on May 29. The match kicked off 00:30 UTC. Atletico-MG won 1-0.

May 28th
Melgar0 - 0Universidad Catolica QuitoFull TimeFT

Melgar - Universidad Catolica Quito

Melgar played Universidad Catolica Quito at the of on May 28. The match kicked off 22:15 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Colon3 - 1River Plate FCFull TimeFT

Colon - River Plate FC

Colon played River Plate FC at the of on May 28. The match kicked off 22:15 UTC. Colon won 3-1.

Independiente2 - 0Rionegro AguilasFull TimeFT

Independiente - Rionegro Aguilas

Independiente played Rionegro Aguilas at the of on May 28. The match kicked off 22:15 UTC. Independiente won 2-0.

Caracas2 - 0Liverpool P.Full TimeFT

Caracas - Liverpool P.

Caracas played Liverpool P. at the of on May 28. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Caracas won 2-0.

May 24th
Fluminense4 - 1Atletico NacionalFull TimeFT

Fluminense - Atletico Nacional

Fluminense played Atletico Nacional at the of on May 24. The match kicked off 00:30 UTC. Fluminense won 4-1.

Argentinos Juniors1 - 0Deportes TolimaFull TimeFT

Argentinos Juniors - Deportes Tolima

Argentinos Juniors played Deportes Tolima at the of on May 24. The match kicked off 00:30 UTC. Argentinos Juniors won 1-0.

May 23rd
Corinthians2 - 0Deportivo LaraFull TimeFT

Corinthians - Deportivo Lara

Corinthians played Deportivo Lara at the of on May 23. The match kicked off 22:15 UTC. Corinthians won 2-0.

Wanderers0 - 0Cerro M.Full TimeFT

Wanderers - Cerro M.

Wanderers played Cerro M. at the of on May 23. The match kicked off 22:15 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Liverpool P.1 - 0CaracasFull TimeFT

Liverpool P. - Caracas

Liverpool P. played Caracas at the of on May 23. The match kicked off 00:30 UTC. Liverpool P. won 1-0.

Deportivo La Equidad2 - 0Deportivo SantaniFull TimeFT

Deportivo La Equidad - Deportivo Santani

Deportivo La Equidad played Deportivo Santani at the of on May 23. The match kicked off 00:30 UTC. Deportivo La Equidad won 2-0.

May 22nd
Sol de America0 - 1BotafogoFull TimeFT

Sol de America - Botafogo

Sol de America played Botafogo at the of on May 22. The match kicked off 22:15 UTC. Botafogo won 0-1.

Deportivo Cali1 - 1PenarolFull TimeFT

Deportivo Cali - Penarol

Deportivo Cali played Penarol at the of on May 22. The match kicked off 22:15 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Zulia2 - 1PalestinoFull TimeFT

Zulia - Palestino

Zulia played Palestino at the of on May 22. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Zulia won 2-1.

Rionegro Aguilas3 - 2IndependienteFull TimeFT

Rionegro Aguilas - Independiente

Rionegro Aguilas played Independiente at the of on May 22. The match kicked off 00:30 UTC. Rionegro Aguilas won 3-2.

Union Espanola0 - 3Sporting CristalFull TimeFT

Union Espanola - Sporting Cristal

Union Espanola played Sporting Cristal at the of on May 22. The match kicked off 00:30 UTC. Sporting Cristal won 0-3.

Union La Calera1 - 0Atletico-MGFull TimeFT

Union La Calera - Atletico-MG

Union La Calera played Atletico-MG at the of on May 22. The match kicked off 00:30 UTC. Union La Calera won 1-0.

May 21st
River Plate FC0 - 0ColonFull TimeFT

River Plate FC - Colon

River Plate FC played Colon at the of on May 21. The match kicked off 22:15 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Ever wondered how you can stream the matches of the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol for free? Well, you've come to the right place as ScoreBat covers all matches of Conmebol's Copa Sudamericana in real time providing free live streaming alongside the live scores, match stats, head-to-head results and team lineups. Conmebol Copa Sudamericana's live scores are updated in real time so any time a team scores a goal the result is immediately updated and our users can follow the livescore without refreshing the page. It only takes a couple of seconds for the Copa Sudamericana's livescore to be updated so we can proudly say we are the fastest to deliver the livescore of Conmebol's Copa Sudamericana matches. But it's not just the livescore: you can also check who scored the goal, received a yellow card or got substituted alongside the starting lineups and team formations for each match. You can watch the live video of Conmebol Copa Sudamericana's matches for free on ScoreBat. Live streaming usually starts a couple of minutes before the kick-off as our sophisticated search crawler finds the best stream for each match of the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol. Please note that we are only providing live-streaming when we can find a publicly available stream so be aware that the live streaming might be unavailable in your region. We are not hosting or broadcasting any video content as all the content is hosted on third party websites like youtube or streamable, so if you think that the video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream we also have Conmebol Copa Sudamericana's goal videos and match highlights updated in real time. The video of each goal is being added usually a minute after the event so you can watch it in case you missed it. We are also adding full match highlights after every match of the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol.

Matchday Live
BrazilParaguay00:30

Brazil - Paraguay

Brazil are playing Paraguay at the Quarterfinal of Copa America on June 28. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Barry TownCliftonville17:30

Barry Town - Cliftonville

Barry Town are playing Cliftonville at the Preliminary Round of Europa League on June 27. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Progres NiedercornCardiff MU17:30

Progres Niedercorn - Cardiff MU

Progres Niedercorn are playing Cardiff MU at the Preliminary Round of Europa League on June 27. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

KI KlaksvikSP Tre Fiori18:00

KI Klaksvik - SP Tre Fiori

KI Klaksvik are playing SP Tre Fiori at the Preliminary Round of Europa League on June 27. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

UE Santa JuliaEuropa FC18:00

UE Santa Julia - Europa FC

UE Santa Julia are playing Europa FC at the Preliminary Round of Europa League on June 27. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Ballymena UtdNSI Runavik18:45

Ballymena Utd - NSI Runavik

Ballymena Utd are playing NSI Runavik at the Preliminary Round of Europa League on June 27. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

La FioritaEngordany18:45

La Fiorita - Engordany

La Fiorita are playing Engordany at the Preliminary Round of Europa League on June 27. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

PrishtinaSt Joseph's18:45

Prishtina - St Joseph's

Prishtina are playing St Joseph's at the Preliminary Round of Europa League on June 27. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

MadagascarBurundi14:30

Madagascar - Burundi

Madagascar are playing Burundi at the Group B of Africa Nations Cup on June 27. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.