Conmebol Copa Sudamericana Live Scores & Results, Live Stream & Video Highlights

Copa Sudamericana
HomeHome
ResultsResults
Latest Results
April 14th
Fenix - Montevideo City

Fenix - Montevideo City

Fenix played Montevideo City at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on April 14. The match kicked off 22:15 UTC. Montevideo City won 0-2.

Penarol - Cerro Largo

Penarol - Cerro Largo

Penarol played Cerro Largo at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on April 14. The match kicked off 00:30 UTC. Penarol won 4-1.

April 9th
Pasto - Deportivo La Equidad

Pasto - Deportivo La Equidad

Pasto played Deportivo La Equidad at the of on April 9. The match kicked off 00:30 UTC. Deportivo La Equidad won 0-2.

Melgar - Carlos Manucci

Melgar - Carlos Manucci

Melgar played Carlos Manucci at the of on April 9. The match kicked off 00:30 UTC. Melgar won 3-2.

Palestino - Cobresal

Palestino - Cobresal

Palestino played Cobresal at the of on April 9. The match kicked off 00:30 UTC. Palestino won 2-1.

April 8th
Guayaquil City - Aucas

Guayaquil City - Aucas

Guayaquil City played Aucas at the of on April 8. The match kicked off 22:15 UTC. Aucas won 0-3.

Puerto Cabello - Metropolitanos

Puerto Cabello - Metropolitanos

Puerto Cabello played Metropolitanos at the of on April 8. The match kicked off 22:15 UTC. Metropolitanos won 0-1.

River Plate As - Guairena

River Plate As - Guairena

River Plate As played Guairena at the of on April 8. The match kicked off 22:15 UTC. River Plate As won 4-2.

Atletico Palmaflor - Wilstermann

Atletico Palmaflor - Wilstermann

Atletico Palmaflor played Wilstermann at the of on April 8. The match kicked off 00:30 UTC. Wilstermann won 1-2.

Sport Huancayo - UTC Cajamarca

Sport Huancayo - UTC Cajamarca

Sport Huancayo played UTC Cajamarca at the of on April 8. The match kicked off 00:30 UTC. Sport Huancayo won 4-0.

April 7th
Mineros - Aragua

Mineros - Aragua

Mineros played Aragua at the of on April 7. The match kicked off 22:15 UTC. Aragua won 1-2.

Montevideo City - Fenix

Montevideo City - Fenix

Montevideo City played Fenix at the of on April 7. The match kicked off 22:15 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Nacional Potosi - Guabira

Nacional Potosi - Guabira

Nacional Potosi played Guabira at the of on April 7. The match kicked off 22:15 UTC. Guabira won 1-2.

Cerro Largo - Penarol

Cerro Largo - Penarol

Cerro Largo played Penarol at the of on April 7. The match kicked off 00:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Deportivo Cali - Deportes Tolima

Deportivo Cali - Deportes Tolima

Deportivo Cali played Deportes Tolima at the of on April 7. The match kicked off 00:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Huachipato - Antofagasta

Huachipato - Antofagasta

Huachipato played Antofagasta at the of on April 7. The match kicked off 00:30 UTC. Huachipato won 3-0.

April 6th
Emelec - Dep. Macara

Emelec - Dep. Macara

Emelec played Dep. Macara at the of on April 6. The match kicked off 22:15 UTC. Emelec won 2-0.

Nacional Asuncion - 12 de Octubre

Nacional Asuncion - 12 de Octubre

Nacional Asuncion played 12 de Octubre at the of on April 6. The match kicked off 22:15 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

March 18th
Carlos Manucci - Melgar

Carlos Manucci - Melgar

Carlos Manucci played Melgar at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on March 18. The match kicked off 23:30 UTC. Melgar won 1-2.

Cobresal - Palestino

Cobresal - Palestino

Cobresal played Palestino at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on March 18. The match kicked off 23:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Deportivo La Equidad - Pasto

Deportivo La Equidad - Pasto

Deportivo La Equidad played Pasto at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on March 18. The match kicked off 23:30 UTC. Pasto won 1-2.

Aucas - Guayaquil City

Aucas - Guayaquil City

Aucas played Guayaquil City at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on March 18. The match kicked off 21:15 UTC. Aucas won 2-1.

Guairena - River Plate As

Guairena - River Plate As

Guairena played River Plate As at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on March 18. The match kicked off 21:15 UTC. River Plate As won 1-2.

Metropolitanos - Puerto Cabello

Metropolitanos - Puerto Cabello

Metropolitanos played Puerto Cabello at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on March 18. The match kicked off 21:15 UTC. Metropolitanos won 2-0.

Wilstermann - Atletico Palmaflor

Wilstermann - Atletico Palmaflor

Wilstermann played Atletico Palmaflor at the of on March 18. The match kicked off 00:30 UTC. Wilstermann won 2-1.

Aragua - Mineros

Aragua - Mineros

Aragua played Mineros at the of on March 18. The match kicked off 00:30 UTC. Mineros won 0-1.

UTC Cajamarca - Sport Huancayo

UTC Cajamarca - Sport Huancayo

UTC Cajamarca played Sport Huancayo at the of on March 18. The match kicked off 00:30 UTC. Sport Huancayo won 0-1.

March 17th
Guabira - Nacional Potosi

Guabira - Nacional Potosi

Guabira played Nacional Potosi at the of on March 17. The match kicked off 22:15 UTC. Guabira won 4-1.

Antofagasta - Huachipato

Antofagasta - Huachipato

Antofagasta played Huachipato at the of on March 17. The match kicked off 00:30 UTC. Huachipato won 0-1.

Deportes Tolima - Deportivo Cali

Deportes Tolima - Deportivo Cali

Deportes Tolima played Deportivo Cali at the of on March 17. The match kicked off 00:30 UTC. Deportes Tolima won 3-0.

Ever wondered how you can stream the matches of the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol for free? Well, you've come to the right place as ScoreBat covers all matches of Conmebol's Copa Sudamericana in real time providing free live streaming alongside the live scores, match stats, head-to-head results and team lineups. Conmebol Copa Sudamericana's live scores are updated in real time so any time a team scores a goal the result is immediately updated and our users can follow the livescore without refreshing the page. It only takes a couple of seconds for the Copa Sudamericana's livescore to be updated so we can proudly say we are the fastest to deliver the livescore of Conmebol's Copa Sudamericana matches. But it's not just the livescore: you can also check who scored the goal, received a yellow card or got substituted alongside the starting lineups and team formations for each match. You can watch the live video of Conmebol Copa Sudamericana's matches for free on ScoreBat. Live streaming usually starts a couple of minutes before the kick-off as our sophisticated search crawler finds the best stream for each match of the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol. Please note that we are only providing live-streaming when we can find a publicly available stream so be aware that the live streaming might be unavailable in your region. We are not hosting or broadcasting any video content as all the content is hosted on third party websites like youtube, so if you think that the video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream we also have Conmebol Copa Sudamericana's goal videos and match highlights updated in real time. The video of each goal is being added usually a minute after the event so you can watch it in case you missed it. We are also adding full match highlights after every match of the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol.

Matchday Live
Tottenham Hotspur - Southampton

Tottenham Hotspur - Southampton

Tottenham Hotspur are playing Southampton at the Premier League of England on April 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Aston Villa - Manchester City

Aston Villa - Manchester City

Aston Villa are playing Manchester City at the Premier League of England on April 21. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

Levante - Sevilla

Levante - Sevilla

Levante are playing Sevilla at the La Liga of Spain on April 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Osasuna - Valencia

Osasuna - Valencia

Osasuna are playing Valencia at the La Liga of Spain on April 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Real Betis - Athletic Bilbao

Real Betis - Athletic Bilbao

Real Betis are playing Athletic Bilbao at the La Liga of Spain on April 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Alaves - Villarreal

Alaves - Villarreal

Alaves are playing Villarreal at the La Liga of Spain on April 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Elche - Real Valladolid

Elche - Real Valladolid

Elche are playing Real Valladolid at the La Liga of Spain on April 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Cadiz - Real Madrid

Cadiz - Real Madrid

Cadiz are playing Real Madrid at the La Liga of Spain on April 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Hertha Berlin - SC Freiburg

Hertha Berlin - SC Freiburg

Hertha Berlin are playing SC Freiburg at the Bundesliga of Germany on April 21.

Borussia Dortmund - Union Berlin

Borussia Dortmund - Union Berlin

Borussia Dortmund are playing Union Berlin at the Bundesliga of Germany on April 21. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Hoffenheim - Borussia Monchengladbach

Hoffenheim - Borussia Monchengladbach

Hoffenheim are playing Borussia Monchengladbach at the Bundesliga of Germany on April 21. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Stuttgart - Wolfsburg

Stuttgart - Wolfsburg

Stuttgart are playing Wolfsburg at the Bundesliga of Germany on April 21. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Werder Bremen - Mainz

Werder Bremen - Mainz

Werder Bremen are playing Mainz at the Bundesliga of Germany on April 21. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.