Conmebol Copa Sudamericana Live Scores & Results, Live Stream & Video Highlights

Today
CorinthiansFluminense00:30

Corinthians - Fluminense

Corinthians are playing Fluminense at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on August 23. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Upcoming Fixtures
Wednesday
Deportivo La EquidadAtletico-MG00:30

Deportivo La Equidad - Atletico-MG

Deportivo La Equidad are playing Atletico-MG at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on August 28. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

August 30th
FluminenseCorinthians00:30

Fluminense - Corinthians

Fluminense are playing Corinthians at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on August 30. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Latest Results
Yesterday
Atletico-MG2 - 1Deportivo La EquidadFull TimeFT

Atletico-MG - Deportivo La Equidad

Atletico-MG played Deportivo La Equidad at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on August 21. The match kicked off 00:30 UTC. Atletico-MG won 2-1.

past Friday
Colon4 - 0ZuliaFull TimeFT

Colon - Zulia

Colon played Zulia at the of on August 16. The match kicked off 00:30 UTC. Colon won 4-0.

August 14th
Independiente Del Valle1 - 0IndependienteFull TimeFT

Independiente Del Valle - Independiente

Independiente Del Valle played Independiente at the of on August 14. The match kicked off 00:30 UTC. Independiente Del Valle won 1-0.

August 8th
Zulia1 - 0ColonFull TimeFT

Zulia - Colon

Zulia played Colon at the of on August 8. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Zulia won 1-0.

August 7th
Independiente2 - 1Independiente Del ValleFull TimeFT

Independiente - Independiente Del Valle

Independiente played Independiente Del Valle at the of on August 7. The match kicked off 00:30 UTC. Independiente won 2-1.

August 2nd
Universidad Catolica Quito3 - 2IndependienteFull TimeFT

Universidad Catolica Quito - Independiente

Universidad Catolica Quito played Independiente at the of on August 2. The match kicked off 00:30 UTC. Universidad Catolica Quito won 3-2.

Wanderers1 - 2CorinthiansFull TimeFT

Wanderers - Corinthians

Wanderers played Corinthians at the of on August 2. The match kicked off 00:30 UTC. Corinthians won 1-2.

August 1st
Atletico-MG2 - 0BotafogoFull TimeFT

Atletico-MG - Botafogo

Atletico-MG played Botafogo at the of on August 1. The match kicked off 00:30 UTC. Atletico-MG won 2-0.

July 31st
Fluminense3 - 1PenarolFull TimeFT

Fluminense - Penarol

Fluminense played Penarol at the of on July 31. The match kicked off 00:30 UTC. Fluminense won 3-1.

July 30th
Sporting Cristal3 - 2ZuliaFull TimeFT

Sporting Cristal - Zulia

Sporting Cristal played Zulia at the of on July 30. The match kicked off 22:15 UTC. Sporting Cristal won 3-2.

July 26th
Corinthians2 - 0WanderersFull TimeFT

Corinthians - Wanderers

Corinthians played Wanderers at the of on July 26. The match kicked off 00:30 UTC. Corinthians won 2-0.

July 25th
Botafogo0 - 1Atletico-MGFull TimeFT

Botafogo - Atletico-MG

Botafogo played Atletico-MG at the of on July 25. The match kicked off 00:30 UTC. Atletico-MG won 0-1.

July 24th
Penarol1 - 2FluminenseFull TimeFT

Penarol - Fluminense

Penarol played Fluminense at the of on July 24. The match kicked off 00:30 UTC. Fluminense won 1-2.

July 23rd
Zulia1 - 0Sporting CristalFull TimeFT

Zulia - Sporting Cristal

Zulia played Sporting Cristal at the of on July 23. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Zulia won 1-0.

July 19th
Argentinos Juniors0 - 1ColonFull TimeFT

Argentinos Juniors - Colon

Argentinos Juniors played Colon at the of on July 19. The match kicked off 00:30 UTC. Colon won 0-1.

July 18th
Independiente Del Valle2 - 0CaracasFull TimeFT

Independiente Del Valle - Caracas

Independiente Del Valle played Caracas at the of on July 18. The match kicked off 00:30 UTC. Independiente Del Valle won 2-0.

July 17th
Deportivo La Equidad2 - 1Royal PariFull TimeFT

Deportivo La Equidad - Royal Pari

Deportivo La Equidad played Royal Pari at the of on July 17. The match kicked off 00:30 UTC. Deportivo La Equidad won 2-1.

July 12th
Colon0 - 1Argentinos JuniorsFull TimeFT

Colon - Argentinos Juniors

Colon played Argentinos Juniors at the of on July 12. The match kicked off 00:30 UTC. Argentinos Juniors won 0-1.

July 10th
Caracas0 - 0Independiente Del ValleFull TimeFT

Caracas - Independiente Del Valle

Caracas played Independiente Del Valle at the of on July 10. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Royal Pari1 - 2Deportivo La EquidadFull TimeFT

Royal Pari - Deportivo La Equidad

Royal Pari played Deportivo La Equidad at the of on July 10. The match kicked off 00:30 UTC. Deportivo La Equidad won 1-2.

May 31st
May 30th
Cerro M.0 - 1WanderersFull TimeFT

Cerro M. - Wanderers

Cerro M. played Wanderers at the of on May 30. The match kicked off 22:15 UTC. Wanderers won 0-1.

Deportes Tolima0 - 0Argentinos JuniorsFull TimeFT

Deportes Tolima - Argentinos Juniors

Deportes Tolima played Argentinos Juniors at the of on May 30. The match kicked off 22:15 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Deportivo Lara0 - 2CorinthiansFull TimeFT

Deportivo Lara - Corinthians

Deportivo Lara played Corinthians at the of on May 30. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Corinthians won 0-2.

Dep. Macara3 - 2Royal PariFull TimeFT

Dep. Macara - Royal Pari

Dep. Macara played Royal Pari at the of on May 30. The match kicked off 00:30 UTC. Dep. Macara won 3-2.

Deportivo Santani1 - 2Deportivo La EquidadFull TimeFT

Deportivo Santani - Deportivo La Equidad

Deportivo Santani played Deportivo La Equidad at the of on May 30. The match kicked off 00:30 UTC. Deportivo La Equidad won 1-2.

Atletico Nacional1 - 0FluminenseFull TimeFT

Atletico Nacional - Fluminense

Atletico Nacional played Fluminense at the of on May 30. The match kicked off 00:30 UTC. Atletico Nacional won 1-0.

May 29th
Palestino0 - 1ZuliaFull TimeFT

Palestino - Zulia

Palestino played Zulia at the of on May 29. The match kicked off 22:15 UTC. Zulia won 0-1.

Botafogo4 - 0Sol de AmericaFull TimeFT

Botafogo - Sol de America

Botafogo played Sol de America at the of on May 29. The match kicked off 22:15 UTC. Botafogo won 4-0.

Penarol2 - 0Deportivo CaliFull TimeFT

Penarol - Deportivo Cali

Penarol played Deportivo Cali at the of on May 29. The match kicked off 22:15 UTC. Penarol won 2-0.

Ever wondered how you can stream the matches of the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol for free? Well, you've come to the right place as ScoreBat covers all matches of Conmebol's Copa Sudamericana in real time providing free live streaming alongside the live scores, match stats, head-to-head results and team lineups. Conmebol Copa Sudamericana's live scores are updated in real time so any time a team scores a goal the result is immediately updated and our users can follow the livescore without refreshing the page. It only takes a couple of seconds for the Copa Sudamericana's livescore to be updated so we can proudly say we are the fastest to deliver the livescore of Conmebol's Copa Sudamericana matches. But it's not just the livescore: you can also check who scored the goal, received a yellow card or got substituted alongside the starting lineups and team formations for each match. You can watch the live video of Conmebol Copa Sudamericana's matches for free on ScoreBat. Live streaming usually starts a couple of minutes before the kick-off as our sophisticated search crawler finds the best stream for each match of the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol. Please note that we are only providing live-streaming when we can find a publicly available stream so be aware that the live streaming might be unavailable in your region. We are not hosting or broadcasting any video content as all the content is hosted on third party websites like youtube or streamable, so if you think that the video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream we also have Conmebol Copa Sudamericana's goal videos and match highlights updated in real time. The video of each goal is being added usually a minute after the event so you can watch it in case you missed it. We are also adding full match highlights after every match of the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol.

There is 1 match being played in the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol today. Corinthians are playing Fluminense.

Matchday Live
AstanaBATE14:00

Astana - BATE

Astana are playing BATE at the Play-Offs of Europa League on August 22. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Ararat-ArmeniaDudelange15:00

Ararat-Armenia - Dudelange

Ararat-Armenia are playing Dudelange at the Play-Offs of Europa League on August 22. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Malmo FFBnei Yehuda17:00

Malmo FF - Bnei Yehuda

Malmo FF are playing Bnei Yehuda at the Play-Offs of Europa League on August 22. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

SuduvaFerencvaros17:00

Suduva - Ferencvaros

Suduva are playing Ferencvaros at the Play-Offs of Europa League on August 22. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

FeyenoordHapoel Beer Sheva17:30

Feyenoord - Hapoel Beer Sheva

Feyenoord are playing Hapoel Beer Sheva at the Play-Offs of Europa League on August 22. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

LudogoretsMaribor17:30

Ludogorets - Maribor

Ludogorets are playing Maribor at the Play-Offs of Europa League on August 22. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

FC KobenhavnRiga17:45

FC Kobenhavn - Riga

FC Kobenhavn are playing Riga at the Play-Offs of Europa League on August 22. The match will kick off 17:45 UTC.

AEKTrabzonspor18:00

AEK - Trabzonspor

AEK are playing Trabzonspor at the Play-Offs of Europa League on August 22. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

LegiaRangers18:00

Legia - Rangers

Legia are playing Rangers at the Play-Offs of Europa League on August 22. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

AZAntwerp18:30

AZ - Antwerp

AZ are playing Antwerp at the Play-Offs of Europa League on August 22. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

GentRijeka18:30

Gent - Rijeka

Gent are playing Rijeka at the Play-Offs of Europa League on August 22. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

PSVApollon Limassol18:30

PSV - Apollon Limassol

PSV are playing Apollon Limassol at the Play-Offs of Europa League on August 22. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

SteauaGuimaraes18:30

Steaua - Guimaraes

Steaua are playing Guimaraes at the Play-Offs of Europa League on August 22. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

StrasbourgEintracht Frankfurt18:30

Strasbourg - Eintracht Frankfurt

Strasbourg are playing Eintracht Frankfurt at the Play-Offs of Europa League on August 22. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

BragaSpartak18:45

Braga - Spartak

Braga are playing Spartak at the Play-Offs of Europa League on August 22. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

CelticAIK18:45

Celtic - AIK

Celtic are playing AIK at the Play-Offs of Europa League on August 22. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Linfield FCQarabag18:45

Linfield FC - Qarabag

Linfield FC are playing Qarabag at the Play-Offs of Europa League on August 22. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

EspanyolZorya19:00

Espanyol - Zorya

Espanyol are playing Zorya at the Play-Offs of Europa League on August 22. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

PartizanMolde19:00

Partizan - Molde

Partizan are playing Molde at the Play-Offs of Europa League on August 22. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

SlovanPAOK19:00

Slovan - PAOK

Slovan are playing PAOK at the Play-Offs of Europa League on August 22. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

TorinoWolves19:00

Torino - Wolves

Torino are playing Wolves at the Play-Offs of Europa League on August 22. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

TPVMuSa15:30

TPV - MuSa

TPV are playing MuSa at the Ykkonen of Finland on August 22. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

SkeidStart17:00

Skeid - Start

Skeid are playing Start at the 1. Division of Norway on August 22. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.