WALES Premier League Results, Table, Live Scores, Live Stream & Video Highlights

Upcoming Fixtures
Tomorrow
TNS-Bala Town18:45

TNS - Bala Town

TNS are playing Bala Town at the Premier League of Wales on September 21. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Saturday
Barry Town-Cefn Druids13:30

Barry Town - Cefn Druids

Barry Town are playing Cefn Druids at the Premier League of Wales on September 22. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Caernarfon-Llanelli13:30

Caernarfon - Llanelli

Caernarfon are playing Llanelli at the Premier League of Wales on September 22. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Carmarthen-Aberystwyth13:30

Carmarthen - Aberystwyth

Carmarthen are playing Aberystwyth at the Premier League of Wales on September 22. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Newtown-Cardiff MU13:30

Newtown - Cardiff MU

Newtown are playing Cardiff MU at the Premier League of Wales on September 22. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Llandudno-Connah's QN18:30

Llandudno - Connah's QN

Llandudno are playing Connah's QN at the Premier League of Wales on September 22. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

September 28th
Bala Town-Llandudno18:45

Bala Town - Llandudno

Bala Town are playing Llandudno at the Premier League of Wales on September 28. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Cefn Druids-Caernarfon18:45

Cefn Druids - Caernarfon

Cefn Druids are playing Caernarfon at the Premier League of Wales on September 28. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Llanelli-Newtown19:00

Llanelli - Newtown

Llanelli are playing Newtown at the Premier League of Wales on September 28. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

September 29th
Aberystwyth-Barry Town13:30

Aberystwyth - Barry Town

Aberystwyth are playing Barry Town at the Premier League of Wales on September 29. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Connah's QN-Carmarthen13:30

Connah's QN - Carmarthen

Connah's QN are playing Carmarthen at the Premier League of Wales on September 29. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Latest Results
past Sunday
Cardiff MU0 - 1LlandudnoFull TimeFT

Cardiff MU - Llandudno

Cardiff MU played Llandudno at the Premier League of Wales on September 16. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Llandudno won 0-1.

past Saturday
Aberystwyth3 - 2Bala TownFull TimeFT

Aberystwyth - Bala Town

Aberystwyth played Bala Town at the Premier League of Wales on September 15. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Aberystwyth won 3-2.

Caernarfon0 - 1Barry TownFull TimeFT

Caernarfon - Barry Town

Caernarfon played Barry Town at the Premier League of Wales on September 15. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Barry Town won 0-1.

Cefn Druids4 - 0CarmarthenFull TimeFT

Cefn Druids - Carmarthen

Cefn Druids played Carmarthen at the Premier League of Wales on September 15. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Cefn Druids won 4-0.

past Friday
Connah's QN3 - 1NewtownFull TimeFT

Connah's QN - Newtown

Connah's QN played Newtown at the Premier League of Wales on September 14. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Connah's QN won 3-1.

Llanelli0 - 2TNSFull TimeFT

Llanelli - TNS

Llanelli played TNS at the Premier League of Wales on September 14. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. TNS won 0-2.

September 11th
Connah's QN0 - 1CaernarfonFull TimeFT

Connah's QN - Caernarfon

Connah's QN played Caernarfon at the Premier League of Wales on September 11. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Caernarfon won 0-1.

TNS6 - 0AberystwythFull TimeFT

TNS - Aberystwyth

TNS played Aberystwyth at the Premier League of Wales on September 11. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. TNS won 6-0.

September 9th
Cardiff MU1 - 0Cefn DruidsFull TimeFT

Cardiff MU - Cefn Druids

Cardiff MU played Cefn Druids at the Premier League of Wales on September 9. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Cardiff MU won 1-0.

September 8th
Bala Town3 - 1LlanelliFull TimeFT

Bala Town - Llanelli

Bala Town played Llanelli at the Premier League of Wales on September 8. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Bala Town won 3-1.

Carmarthen3 - 0NewtownFull TimeFT

Carmarthen - Newtown

Carmarthen played Newtown at the Premier League of Wales on September 8. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Carmarthen won 3-0.

Llandudno2 - 0Barry TownFull TimeFT

Llandudno - Barry Town

Llandudno played Barry Town at the Premier League of Wales on September 8. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Llandudno won 2-0.

September 1st
Cefn Druids2 - 1LlandudnoFull TimeFT

Cefn Druids - Llandudno

Cefn Druids played Llandudno at the Premier League of Wales on September 1. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Cefn Druids won 2-1.

Carmarthen2 - 0Cardiff MUFull TimeFT

Carmarthen - Cardiff MU

Carmarthen played Cardiff MU at the Premier League of Wales on September 1. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Carmarthen won 2-0.

Newtown2 - 0Bala TownFull TimeFT

Newtown - Bala Town

Newtown played Bala Town at the Premier League of Wales on September 1. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Newtown won 2-0.

Barry Town2 - 0Connah's QNFull TimeFT

Barry Town - Connah's QN

Barry Town played Connah's QN at the Premier League of Wales on September 1. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Barry Town won 2-0.

August 31st
Aberystwyth3 - 1LlanelliFull TimeFT

Aberystwyth - Llanelli

Aberystwyth played Llanelli at the Premier League of Wales on August 31. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Aberystwyth won 3-1.

Caernarfon0 - 3TNSFull TimeFT

Caernarfon - TNS

Caernarfon played TNS at the Premier League of Wales on August 31. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. TNS won 0-3.

August 26th
Cardiff MU0 - 1CaernarfonFull TimeFT

Cardiff MU - Caernarfon

Cardiff MU played Caernarfon at the Premier League of Wales on August 26. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Caernarfon won 0-1.

August 25th
Llandudno0 - 0NewtownFull TimeFT

Llandudno - Newtown

Llandudno played Newtown at the Premier League of Wales on August 25. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Matchday Live
AEK Larnaca-Zurich19:00

AEK Larnaca - Zurich

AEK Larnaca are playing Zurich at the Group A of Europa League on September 20. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Ludogorets-Bayer Leverkusen19:00

Ludogorets - Bayer Leverkusen

Ludogorets are playing Bayer Leverkusen at the Group A of Europa League on September 20. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Celtic-Rosenborg19:00

Celtic - Rosenborg

Celtic are playing Rosenborg at the Group B of Europa League on September 20. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

RB Leipzig-Salzburg19:00

RB Leipzig - Salzburg

RB Leipzig are playing Salzburg at the Group B of Europa League on September 20. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

FC Kobenhavn-Zenit19:00

FC Kobenhavn - Zenit

FC Kobenhavn are playing Zenit at the Group C of Europa League on September 20. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Slavia Praha-Bordeaux19:00

Slavia Praha - Bordeaux

Slavia Praha are playing Bordeaux at the Group C of Europa League on September 20. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Dinamo Zagreb-Fenerbahce19:00

Dinamo Zagreb - Fenerbahce

Dinamo Zagreb are playing Fenerbahce at the Group D of Europa League on September 20. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Spartak Trnava-Anderlecht19:00

Spartak Trnava - Anderlecht

Spartak Trnava are playing Anderlecht at the Group D of Europa League on September 20. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Arsenal-Vorskla19:00

Arsenal - Vorskla

Arsenal are playing Vorskla at the Group E of Europa League on September 20. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Sporting-Qarabag19:00

Sporting - Qarabag

Sporting are playing Qarabag at the Group E of Europa League on September 20. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Dudelange-AC Milan19:00

Dudelange - AC Milan

Dudelange are playing AC Milan at the Group F of Europa League on September 20. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Olympiakos-Real Betis19:00

Olympiakos - Real Betis

Olympiakos are playing Real Betis at the Group F of Europa League on September 20. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Rapid-Spartak16:55

Rapid - Spartak

Rapid are playing Spartak at the Group G of Europa League on September 20. The match will kick off 16:55 UTC.

Villarreal-Rangers16:55

Villarreal - Rangers

Villarreal are playing Rangers at the Group G of Europa League on September 20. The match will kick off 16:55 UTC.

Lazio-Apollon Limassol16:55

Lazio - Apollon Limassol

Lazio are playing Apollon Limassol at the Group H of Europa League on September 20. The match will kick off 16:55 UTC.

Marseille-Eintracht Frankfurt16:55

Marseille - Eintracht Frankfurt

Marseille are playing Eintracht Frankfurt at the Group H of Europa League on September 20. The match will kick off 16:55 UTC.

Besiktas-Sarpsborg16:55

Besiktas - Sarpsborg

Besiktas are playing Sarpsborg at the Group I of Europa League on September 20. The match will kick off 16:55 UTC.

Genk-Malmo FF16:55

Genk - Malmo FF

Genk are playing Malmo FF at the Group I of Europa League on September 20. The match will kick off 16:55 UTC.

Akhisar Bld genclik-FK Krasnodar16:55

Akhisar Bld genclik - FK Krasnodar

Akhisar Bld genclik are playing FK Krasnodar at the Group J of Europa League on September 20. The match will kick off 16:55 UTC.

Sevilla-Standard16:55

Sevilla - Standard

Sevilla are playing Standard at the Group J of Europa League on September 20. The match will kick off 16:55 UTC.

Dynamo K.-Astana16:55

Dynamo K. - Astana

Dynamo K. are playing Astana at the Group K of Europa League on September 20. The match will kick off 16:55 UTC.

Rennais-Jablonec16:55

Rennais - Jablonec

Rennais are playing Jablonec at the Group K of Europa League on September 20. The match will kick off 16:55 UTC.

PAOK-Chelsea16:55

PAOK - Chelsea

PAOK are playing Chelsea at the Group L of Europa League on September 20. The match will kick off 16:55 UTC.

Vidi-BATE16:55

Vidi - BATE

Vidi are playing BATE at the Group L of Europa League on September 20. The match will kick off 16:55 UTC.

Haka-KPV15:30

Haka - KPV

Haka are playing KPV at the Ykkonen of Finland on September 20. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Jyvaskyla-KTP15:30

Jyvaskyla - KTP

Jyvaskyla are playing KTP at the Ykkonen of Finland on September 20. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

San Jose Earthquakes3 - 4Atlanta UnitedFull TimeFT

San Jose Earthquakes - Atlanta United

San Jose Earthquakes played Atlanta United at the Major League Soccer of Usa on September 20. The match kicked off 03:00 UTC. Atlanta United won 3-4.

Seattle Sounders0 - 1Philadelphia UnionFull TimeFT

Seattle Sounders - Philadelphia Union

Seattle Sounders played Philadelphia Union at the Major League Soccer of Usa on September 20. The match kicked off 03:00 UTC. Philadelphia Union won 0-1.

Colo Colo-Palmeiras00:45

Colo Colo - Palmeiras

Colo Colo are playing Palmeiras at the Quarterfinal of Copa Libertadores on September 21. The match will kick off 00:45 UTC.

Artsakh-Shirak09:00

Artsakh - Shirak

Artsakh are playing Shirak at the National Cup of Armenia on September 20. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Junior Sevan-Lori09:00

Junior Sevan - Lori

Junior Sevan are playing Lori at the National Cup of Armenia on September 20. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Yerevan-Ararat-Armenia09:00

Yerevan - Ararat-Armenia

Yerevan are playing Ararat-Armenia at the National Cup of Armenia on September 20. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Everton W-Manchester City W18:00

Everton W - Manchester City W

Everton W are playing Manchester City W at the Super League - Women of England on September 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Manchester Utd W-Sheffield FC W18:00

Manchester Utd W - Sheffield FC W

Manchester Utd W are playing Sheffield FC W at the Super League 2 - Women of England on September 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Elva-Flora-214:30

Elva - Flora-2

Elva are playing Flora-2 at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on September 20. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Keila-Levadia-216:00

Keila - Levadia-2

Keila are playing Levadia-2 at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on September 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Nomme Kalju-2-Santos Tartu16:00

Nomme Kalju-2 - Santos Tartu

Nomme Kalju-2 are playing Santos Tartu at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on September 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Tallinna Kalev-2-Welco Tartu16:00

Tallinna Kalev-2 - Welco Tartu

Tallinna Kalev-2 are playing Welco Tartu at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on September 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Brighton U-23-Everton U-2318:00

Brighton U-23 - Everton U-23

Brighton U-23 are playing Everton U-23 at the Premier League International cup, Group Stage of Europe on September 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Boulogne-Avranches18:30

Boulogne - Avranches

Boulogne are playing Avranches at the National 1 of France on September 20. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Trakai-Palanga15:00

Trakai - Palanga

Trakai are playing Palanga at the A Lyga of Lithuania on September 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Zejtun Corinthians-Santa Lucia17:00

Zejtun Corinthians - Santa Lucia

Zejtun Corinthians are playing Santa Lucia at the Division 1 of Malta on September 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Sportul Snagov-UTA Arad14:00

Sportul Snagov - UTA Arad

Sportul Snagov are playing UTA Arad at the Liga II of Romania on September 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

IFK Hassleholm-Solvesborg17:00

IFK Hassleholm - Solvesborg

IFK Hassleholm are playing Solvesborg at the Division 2, Ostra Gotaland of Sweden on September 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Shanghai Shenxin-Dalian Transcendence11:30

Shanghai Shenxin - Dalian Transcendence

Shanghai Shenxin are playing Dalian Transcendence at the League 1 of China on September 20. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Al-Hussein-Al Sareeh14:00

Al-Hussein - Al Sareeh

Al-Hussein are playing Al Sareeh at the League 1 of Jordan on September 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Al-Buqaa-That Ras16:30

Al-Buqaa - That Ras

Al-Buqaa are playing That Ras at the League 1 of Jordan on September 20. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Qatar SC-Al Khor SC14:55

Qatar SC - Al Khor SC

Qatar SC are playing Al Khor SC at the Stars League of Qatar on September 20. The match will kick off 14:55 UTC.

Al Shahaniya-Al Arabi SC Doha17:05

Al Shahaniya - Al Arabi SC Doha

Al Shahaniya are playing Al Arabi SC Doha at the Stars League of Qatar on September 20. The match will kick off 17:05 UTC.

Al Shabab Riyadh-Al Fateh15:30

Al Shabab Riyadh - Al Fateh

Al Shabab Riyadh are playing Al Fateh at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on September 20. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Al Taawon-Al Ittihad Jeddah15:45

Al Taawon - Al Ittihad Jeddah

Al Taawon are playing Al Ittihad Jeddah at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on September 20. The match will kick off 15:45 UTC.

Al Hilal Riyadh-Al Baten17:45

Al Hilal Riyadh - Al Baten

Al Hilal Riyadh are playing Al Baten at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on September 20. The match will kick off 17:45 UTC.

Emirates-Dibba Al Fujairah13:25

Emirates - Dibba Al Fujairah

Emirates are playing Dibba Al Fujairah at the Premier League of Uae on September 20. The match will kick off 13:25 UTC.

Al Shabab Dubai-Al Sharjah13:30

Al Shabab Dubai - Al Sharjah

Al Shabab Dubai are playing Al Sharjah at the Premier League of Uae on September 20. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi-Banni Yas16:15

Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi - Banni Yas

Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi are playing Banni Yas at the Premier League of Uae on September 20. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

USM Alger-Ain Mlila18:00

USM Alger - Ain Mlila

USM Alger are playing Ain Mlila at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on September 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Vorkuta-Brantford Galaxy01:00

Vorkuta - Brantford Galaxy

Vorkuta are playing Brantford Galaxy at the CSL of Canada on September 21. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Guabira-Bolivar19:00

Guabira - Bolivar

Guabira are playing Bolivar at the Clausura of Bolivia on September 20. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Real Potosi-Oriente Petrolero22:15

Real Potosi - Oriente Petrolero

Real Potosi are playing Oriente Petrolero at the Clausura of Bolivia on September 20. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Deportivo Cuenca-Fluminense22:30

Deportivo Cuenca - Fluminense

Deportivo Cuenca are playing Fluminense at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on September 20. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

Bahia-Botafogo00:45

Bahia - Botafogo

Bahia are playing Botafogo at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on September 21. The match will kick off 00:45 UTC.