WALES Premier League Results, Table, Live Scores, Live Stream & Video Highlights

Upcoming Fixtures
Saturday
Bala TownAberystwyth14:30

Bala Town - Aberystwyth

Bala Town are playing Aberystwyth at the Premier League of Wales on November 17. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

LlandudnoCarmarthen14:30

Llandudno - Carmarthen

Llandudno are playing Carmarthen at the Premier League of Wales on November 17. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

LlanelliCefn Druids14:30

Llanelli - Cefn Druids

Llanelli are playing Cefn Druids at the Premier League of Wales on November 17. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Barry TownTNS14:30

Barry Town - TNS

Barry Town are playing TNS at the Premier League of Wales on November 17. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

CaernarfonCardiff MU19:15

Caernarfon - Cardiff MU

Caernarfon are playing Cardiff MU at the Premier League of Wales on November 17. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

Wednesday
NewtownConnah's QN19:45

Newtown - Connah's QN

Newtown are playing Connah's QN at the Premier League of Wales on November 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Latest Results
past Sunday
Cardiff MU2 - 3AberystwythFull TimeFT

Cardiff MU - Aberystwyth

Cardiff MU played Aberystwyth at the Premier League of Wales on November 11. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Aberystwyth won 2-3.

past Saturday
Carmarthen2 - 3Cefn DruidsFull TimeFT

Carmarthen - Cefn Druids

Carmarthen played Cefn Druids at the Premier League of Wales on November 10. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Cefn Druids won 2-3.

Connah's QN2 - 2Barry TownFull TimeFT

Connah's QN - Barry Town

Connah's QN played Barry Town at the Premier League of Wales on November 10. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Newtown7 - 1LlanelliFull TimeFT

Newtown - Llanelli

Newtown played Llanelli at the Premier League of Wales on November 10. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Newtown won 7-1.

past Friday
Llandudno2 - 4Bala TownFull TimeFT

Llandudno - Bala Town

Llandudno played Bala Town at the Premier League of Wales on November 9. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Bala Town won 2-4.

TNS0 - 1CaernarfonFull TimeFT

TNS - Caernarfon

TNS played Caernarfon at the Premier League of Wales on November 9. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Caernarfon won 0-1.

November 4th
Barry Town2 - 1LlandudnoFull TimeFT

Barry Town - Llandudno

Barry Town played Llandudno at the Premier League of Wales on November 4. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Barry Town won 2-1.

November 3rd
Bala Town3 - 0Cardiff MUFull TimeFT

Bala Town - Cardiff MU

Bala Town played Cardiff MU at the Premier League of Wales on November 3. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. Bala Town won 3-0.

Carmarthen4 - 3CaernarfonFull TimeFT

Carmarthen - Caernarfon

Carmarthen played Caernarfon at the Premier League of Wales on November 3. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Carmarthen won 4-3.

Connah's QN6 - 0LlanelliFull TimeFT

Connah's QN - Llanelli

Connah's QN played Llanelli at the Premier League of Wales on November 3. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Connah's QN won 6-0.

November 2nd
Aberystwyth1 - 0TNSFull TimeFT

Aberystwyth - TNS

Aberystwyth played TNS at the Premier League of Wales on November 2. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Aberystwyth won 1-0.

Cefn Druids1 - 1NewtownFull TimeFT

Cefn Druids - Newtown

Cefn Druids played Newtown at the Premier League of Wales on November 2. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

October 28th
Cardiff MU1 - 1CarmarthenFull TimeFT

Cardiff MU - Carmarthen

Cardiff MU played Carmarthen at the Premier League of Wales on October 28. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

October 27th
Bala Town0 - 1Barry TownFull TimeFT

Bala Town - Barry Town

Bala Town played Barry Town at the Premier League of Wales on October 27. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Barry Town won 0-1.

Newtown1 - 1TNSFull TimeFT

Newtown - TNS

Newtown played TNS at the Premier League of Wales on October 27. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

October 26th
Caernarfon0 - 0Connah's QNFull TimeFT

Caernarfon - Connah's QN

Caernarfon played Connah's QN at the Premier League of Wales on October 26. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Llandudno0 - 0Cefn DruidsFull TimeFT

Llandudno - Cefn Druids

Llandudno played Cefn Druids at the Premier League of Wales on October 26. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Llanelli1 - 3AberystwythFull TimeFT

Llanelli - Aberystwyth

Llanelli played Aberystwyth at the Premier League of Wales on October 26. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Aberystwyth won 1-3.

October 20th
TNS3 - 0Connah's QNFull TimeFT

TNS - Connah's QN

TNS played Connah's QN at the Premier League of Wales on October 20. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. TNS won 3-0.

Carmarthen1 - 2Bala TownFull TimeFT

Carmarthen - Bala Town

Carmarthen played Bala Town at the Premier League of Wales on October 20. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Bala Town won 1-2.

Cefn Druids1 - 1Cardiff MUFull TimeFT

Cefn Druids - Cardiff MU

Cefn Druids played Cardiff MU at the Premier League of Wales on October 20. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Llandudno0 - 1AberystwythFull TimeFT

Llandudno - Aberystwyth

Llandudno played Aberystwyth at the Premier League of Wales on October 20. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Aberystwyth won 0-1.

October 19th
Barry Town5 - 2LlanelliFull TimeFT

Barry Town - Llanelli

Barry Town played Llanelli at the Premier League of Wales on October 19. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Barry Town won 5-2.

Caernarfon0 - 3NewtownFull TimeFT

Caernarfon - Newtown

Caernarfon played Newtown at the Premier League of Wales on October 19. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Newtown won 0-3.

October 16th
Connah's QN3 - 1Cefn DruidsFull TimeFT

Connah's QN - Cefn Druids

Connah's QN played Cefn Druids at the Premier League of Wales on October 16. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Connah's QN won 3-1.

October 13th
Barry Town1 - 0CarmarthenFull TimeFT

Barry Town - Carmarthen

Barry Town played Carmarthen at the Premier League of Wales on October 13. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Barry Town won 1-0.

October 12th
Aberystwyth0 - 0CaernarfonFull TimeFT

Aberystwyth - Caernarfon

Aberystwyth played Caernarfon at the Premier League of Wales on October 12. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Bala Town3 - 2NewtownFull TimeFT

Bala Town - Newtown

Bala Town played Newtown at the Premier League of Wales on October 12. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Bala Town won 3-2.

Llanelli0 - 2Cardiff MUFull TimeFT

Llanelli - Cardiff MU

Llanelli played Cardiff MU at the Premier League of Wales on October 12. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Cardiff MU won 0-2.

October 7th
Cardiff MU1 - 3Connah's QNFull TimeFT

Cardiff MU - Connah's QN

Cardiff MU played Connah's QN at the Premier League of Wales on October 7. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Connah's QN won 1-3.

Matchday Live
BelgiumIceland19:45

Belgium - Iceland

Belgium are playing Iceland at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League A on November 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

CroatiaSpain19:45

Croatia - Spain

Croatia are playing Spain at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League A on November 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

AustriaBosnia and Herzegovina19:45

Austria - Bosnia and Herzegovina

Austria are playing Bosnia and Herzegovina at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League B on November 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

GreeceFinland19:45

Greece - Finland

Greece are playing Finland at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League C on November 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

HungaryEstonia19:45

Hungary - Estonia

Hungary are playing Estonia at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League C on November 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

KazakhstanLatvia15:00

Kazakhstan - Latvia

Kazakhstan are playing Latvia at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League D on November 15. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

AndorraGeorgia19:45

Andorra - Georgia

Andorra are playing Georgia at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League D on November 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

LuxembourgBelarus19:45

Luxembourg - Belarus

Luxembourg are playing Belarus at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League D on November 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

San MarinoMoldova19:45

San Marino - Moldova

San Marino are playing Moldova at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League D on November 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

ChapecoenseBotafogo19:00

Chapecoense - Botafogo

Chapecoense are playing Botafogo at the Serie A of Brasil on November 15. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

FlamengoSantos19:00

Flamengo - Santos

Flamengo are playing Santos at the Serie A of Brasil on November 15. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Sao PauloGremio21:00

Sao Paulo - Gremio

Sao Paulo are playing Gremio at the Serie A of Brasil on November 15. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

InternacionalAmerica MG23:00

Internacional - America MG

Internacional are playing America MG at the Serie A of Brasil on November 15. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

UzbekistanLebanon10:00

Uzbekistan - Lebanon

Uzbekistan are playing Lebanon at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 15. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

PakistanPalestine11:00

Pakistan - Palestine

Pakistan are playing Palestine at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 15. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

KuwaitBahrain13:00

Kuwait - Bahrain

Kuwait are playing Bahrain at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 15. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

IranTrinidad and Tobago15:00

Iran - Trinidad and Tobago

Iran are playing Trinidad and Tobago at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 15. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

PolandCzech Republic17:00

Poland - Czech Republic

Poland are playing Czech Republic at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

IsraelGuatemala18:15

Israel - Guatemala

Israel are playing Guatemala at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 15. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

GermanyRussia19:45

Germany - Russia

Germany are playing Russia at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

IrelandNorthern Ireland19:45

Ireland - Northern Ireland

Ireland are playing Northern Ireland at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

EnglandUSA20:00

England - USA

England are playing USA at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 15. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

PeruEcuador01:30

Peru - Ecuador

Peru are playing Ecuador at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 16. The match will kick off 01:30 UTC.

OB Odense-2FC Nordsjaelland-212:00

OB Odense-2 - FC Nordsjaelland-2

OB Odense-2 are playing FC Nordsjaelland-2 at the Reserve League, Group 1 of Denmark on November 15. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Italy U-20Germany U-2014:00

Italy U-20 - Germany U-20

Italy U-20 are playing Germany U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on November 15. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Switzerland U-20Netherlands U-2017:30

Switzerland U-20 - Netherlands U-20

Switzerland U-20 are playing Netherlands U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on November 15. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

AlesvesCorellano17:00

Alesves - Corellano

Alesves are playing Corellano at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

BaztanSubiza17:00

Baztan - Subiza

Baztan are playing Subiza at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Beti KozkorValle Egues17:00

Beti Kozkor - Valle Egues

Beti Kozkor are playing Valle Egues at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Beti OnakCantolagua17:00

Beti Onak - Cantolagua

Beti Onak are playing Cantolagua at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

CirboneroPena Sport17:00

Cirbonero - Pena Sport

Cirbonero are playing Pena Sport at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

CortesOsasuna-217:00

Cortes - Osasuna-2

Cortes are playing Osasuna-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

HuarteBurlades17:00

Huarte - Burlades

Huarte are playing Burlades at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

MutilveraArdoi17:00

Mutilvera - Ardoi

Mutilvera are playing Ardoi at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

PamplonaAvance Ezcabarte17:00

Pamplona - Avance Ezcabarte

Pamplona are playing Avance Ezcabarte at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

USM AlgerCS Constantine17:00

USM Alger - CS Constantine

USM Alger are playing CS Constantine at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Platense FCUPNFM01:15

Platense FC - UPNFM

Platense FC are playing UPNFM at the Liga Nacional, Final Stages of Honduras on November 16. The match will kick off 01:15 UTC.

Alebrijes OaxacaAtlante01:00

Alebrijes Oaxaca - Atlante

Alebrijes Oaxaca are playing Atlante at the Liga de Ascenso, Final Stages of Mexico on November 16. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Atletico San LuisCimarrones03:00

Atletico San Luis - Cimarrones

Atletico San Luis are playing Cimarrones at the Liga de Ascenso, Final Stages of Mexico on November 16. The match will kick off 03:00 UTC.

BolivarGuabira00:00

Bolivar - Guabira

Bolivar are playing Guabira at the Clausura of Bolivia on November 16. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

FortalezaJuventude20:15

Fortaleza - Juventude

Fortaleza are playing Juventude at the Serie B of Brasil on November 15. The match will kick off 20:15 UTC.

Rionegro AguilasOnce Caldas00:00

Rionegro Aguilas - Once Caldas

Rionegro Aguilas are playing Once Caldas at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Colombia on November 16. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

JuniorDeportivo La Equidad01:00

Junior - Deportivo La Equidad

Junior are playing Deportivo La Equidad at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Colombia on November 16. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Deportivo LaraCaracas20:00

Deportivo Lara - Caracas

Deportivo Lara are playing Caracas at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Venezuela on November 15. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Deportivo La GuairaDeportivo Tachira23:00

Deportivo La Guaira - Deportivo Tachira

Deportivo La Guaira are playing Deportivo Tachira at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Venezuela on November 15. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.