WALES Division 1 Results, Standings, Live Scores, Live Stream & Video Highlights

Latest Results
May 19th
Goytre United1 - 4Cwmbran CelticFull TimeFT

Goytre United - Cwmbran Celtic

Goytre United played Cwmbran Celtic at the Division 1 of Wales on May 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Cwmbran Celtic won 1-4.

May 16th
Goytre2 - 1Afan LidoFull TimeFT

Goytre - Afan Lido

Goytre played Afan Lido at the Division 1 of Wales on May 16. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Goytre won 2-1.

Briton Ferry3 - 1Ton PentreFull TimeFT

Briton Ferry - Ton Pentre

Briton Ferry played Ton Pentre at the Division 1 of Wales on May 16. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Briton Ferry won 3-1.

Cwmamman United1 - 3Cwmbran CelticFull TimeFT

Cwmamman United - Cwmbran Celtic

Cwmamman United played Cwmbran Celtic at the Division 1 of Wales on May 16. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Cwmbran Celtic won 1-3.

May 12th
Cwmbran Celtic1 - 3LlanelliFull TimeFT

Cwmbran Celtic - Llanelli

Cwmbran Celtic played Llanelli at the Division 1 of Wales on May 12. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Llanelli won 1-3.

Caerau1 - 3Haverfordwest CountyFull TimeFT

Caerau - Haverfordwest County

Caerau played Haverfordwest County at the Division 1 of Wales on May 12. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Haverfordwest County won 1-3.

Goytre1 - 0Cwmamman UnitedFull TimeFT

Goytre - Cwmamman United

Goytre played Cwmamman United at the Division 1 of Wales on May 12. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Goytre won 1-0.

Ton Pentre2 - 2Afan LidoFull TimeFT

Ton Pentre - Afan Lido

Ton Pentre played Afan Lido at the Division 1 of Wales on May 12. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

May 10th
Goytre3 - 2Taff's WellFull TimeFT

Goytre - Taff's Well

Goytre played Taff's Well at the Division 1 of Wales on May 10. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Goytre won 3-2.

May 9th
Briton Ferry4 - 5Cwmbran CelticFull TimeFT

Briton Ferry - Cwmbran Celtic

Briton Ferry played Cwmbran Celtic at the Division 1 of Wales on May 9. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Cwmbran Celtic won 4-5.

Cwmamman United1 - 3LlanelliFull TimeFT

Cwmamman United - Llanelli

Cwmamman United played Llanelli at the Division 1 of Wales on May 9. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Llanelli won 1-3.

May 5th
Cwmbran Celtic2 - 3Haverfordwest CountyFull TimeFT

Cwmbran Celtic - Haverfordwest County

Cwmbran Celtic played Haverfordwest County at the Division 1 of Wales on May 5. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Haverfordwest County won 2-3.

Cwmamman United2 - 1Ton PentreFull TimeFT

Cwmamman United - Ton Pentre

Cwmamman United played Ton Pentre at the Division 1 of Wales on May 5. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Cwmamman United won 2-1.

Caerau3 - 2Briton FerryFull TimeFT

Caerau - Briton Ferry

Caerau played Briton Ferry at the Division 1 of Wales on May 5. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Caerau won 3-2.

May 4th
Goytre0 - 2Cambrian ClydachFull TimeFT

Goytre - Cambrian Clydach

Goytre played Cambrian Clydach at the Division 1 of Wales on May 4. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Cambrian Clydach won 0-2.

May 1st
Briton Ferry1 - 0Monmouth TownFull TimeFT

Briton Ferry - Monmouth Town

Briton Ferry played Monmouth Town at the Division 1 of Wales on May 1. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Briton Ferry won 1-0.

Haverfordwest County2 - 3Goytre UnitedFull TimeFT

Haverfordwest County - Goytre United

Haverfordwest County played Goytre United at the Division 1 of Wales on May 1. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Goytre United won 2-3.

Caerau0 - 1GoytreFull TimeFT

Caerau - Goytre

Caerau played Goytre at the Division 1 of Wales on May 1. The match kicked off 17:45 UTC. Goytre won 0-1.

Cwmamman United3 - 1Undy AthleticFull TimeFT

Cwmamman United - Undy Athletic

Cwmamman United played Undy Athletic at the Division 1 of Wales on May 1. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Cwmamman United won 3-1.

April 28th
Caerau0 - 1Cwmamman UnitedFull TimeFT

Caerau - Cwmamman United

Caerau played Cwmamman United at the Division 1 of Wales on April 28. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Cwmamman United won 0-1.

Matchday Live
Sweden1 - 0Korea RepublicFull TimeFT

Sweden - Korea Republic

Sweden played Korea Republic at the Group F of World Cup on June 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Sweden won 1-0.

Belgium3 - 0PanamaFull TimeFT

Belgium - Panama

Belgium played Panama at the Group G of World Cup on June 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Belgium won 3-0.

Tunisia1 - 2EnglandFull TimeFT

Tunisia - England

Tunisia played England at the Group G of World Cup on June 18. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. England won 1-2.

Dinamo Minsk1 - 1VitebskFull TimeFT

Dinamo Minsk - Vitebsk

Dinamo Minsk played Vitebsk at the Premier League of Belarus on June 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Gomel0 - 2Smolevichi-STIFull TimeFT

Gomel - Smolevichi-STI

Gomel played Smolevichi-STI at the Premier League of Belarus on June 18. The match kicked off 15:45 UTC. Smolevichi-STI won 0-2.

Isloch0 - 1Dinamo BrestFull TimeFT

Isloch - Dinamo Brest

Isloch played Dinamo Brest at the Premier League of Belarus on June 18. The match kicked off 17:45 UTC. Dinamo Brest won 0-1.

Chikhura1 - 0Torpedo K.Full TimeFT

Chikhura - Torpedo K.

Chikhura played Torpedo K. at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on June 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Chikhura won 1-0.

GAIS1 - 1DegerforFull TimeFT

GAIS - Degerfor

GAIS played Degerfor at the Superettan of Sweden on June 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Linkoping W1 - 1Djurgarden WFull TimeFT

Linkoping W - Djurgarden W

Linkoping W played Djurgarden W at the Damallsvenskan - Women of Sweden on June 18. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Umea1 - 0Team ThorenFull TimeFT

Umea - Team Thoren

Umea played Team Thoren at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on June 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Umea won 1-0.

Sylvia1 - 2MotalaFull TimeFT

Sylvia - Motala

Sylvia played Motala at the Division 2, Sodra Sveland of Sweden on June 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Motala won 1-2.

IFK Malmo4 - 1HittarpFull TimeFT

IFK Malmo - Hittarp

IFK Malmo played Hittarp at the Division 2, Vastra Gotaland of Sweden on June 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. IFK Malmo won 4-1.

Prespa Birlik4 - 2RosengardFull TimeFT

Prespa Birlik - Rosengard

Prespa Birlik played Rosengard at the Division 2, Vastra Gotaland of Sweden on June 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Prespa Birlik won 4-2.

Kyzyl-Zhar1 - 0Shakhter KaragandaFull TimeFT

Kyzyl-Zhar - Shakhter Karaganda

Kyzyl-Zhar played Shakhter Karaganda at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on June 18. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Kyzyl-Zhar won 1-0.

Remo2 - 2Atletico AcreanoFull TimeFT

Remo - Atletico Acreano

Remo played Atletico Acreano at the Serie C of Brasil on June 18. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Santa Cruz0 - 1NauticoFull TimeFT

Santa Cruz - Nautico

Santa Cruz played Nautico at the Serie C of Brasil on June 19. The match kicked off 00:15 UTC. Nautico won 0-1.

Independiente Del Valle3 - 1Deportivo CuencaFull TimeFT

Independiente Del Valle - Deportivo Cuenca

Independiente Del Valle played Deportivo Cuenca at the Serie A, Primera Etapa of Ecuador on June 19. The match kicked off 00:15 UTC. Independiente Del Valle won 3-1.

Bulleen Lions1 - 1Green Gully CavaliersFull TimeFT

Bulleen Lions - Green Gully Cavaliers

Bulleen Lions played Green Gully Cavaliers at the NPL Victoria of Australia on June 18. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.