VIETNAM V-League Results, Table, Live Scores, Live Stream & Video Highlights

Upcoming Fixtures
Sunday
Song Lam Nghe An Vinh-Thanh Hoa10:00

Song Lam Nghe An Vinh - Thanh Hoa

Song Lam Nghe An Vinh are playing Thanh Hoa at the V-League of Vietnam on September 23. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Can Tho-Hai Phong10:00

Can Tho - Hai Phong

Can Tho are playing Hai Phong at the V-League of Vietnam on September 23. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Quang Nam-Than Quang Ninh10:00

Quang Nam - Than Quang Ninh

Quang Nam are playing Than Quang Ninh at the V-League of Vietnam on September 23. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Sanna Khanh Hoa-Ho Chi Minh City10:00

Sanna Khanh Hoa - Ho Chi Minh City

Sanna Khanh Hoa are playing Ho Chi Minh City at the V-League of Vietnam on September 23. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Nam Dinh-Hoang Anh Gia Lai11:00

Nam Dinh - Hoang Anh Gia Lai

Nam Dinh are playing Hoang Anh Gia Lai at the V-League of Vietnam on September 23. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Saigon-Da Nang11:00

Saigon - Da Nang

Saigon are playing Da Nang at the V-League of Vietnam on September 23. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Thursday
HP Ha Noi-Binh Duong12:00

HP Ha Noi - Binh Duong

HP Ha Noi are playing Binh Duong at the V-League of Vietnam on September 27. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

September 30th
Sanna Khanh Hoa-Song Lam Nghe An Vinh10:00

Sanna Khanh Hoa - Song Lam Nghe An Vinh

Sanna Khanh Hoa are playing Song Lam Nghe An Vinh at the V-League of Vietnam on September 30. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Than Quang Ninh-Saigon10:00

Than Quang Ninh - Saigon

Than Quang Ninh are playing Saigon at the V-League of Vietnam on September 30. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

HP Ha Noi-Can Tho10:00

HP Ha Noi - Can Tho

HP Ha Noi are playing Can Tho at the V-League of Vietnam on September 30. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Hoang Anh Gia Lai-Hai Phong10:00

Hoang Anh Gia Lai - Hai Phong

Hoang Anh Gia Lai are playing Hai Phong at the V-League of Vietnam on September 30. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Nam Dinh-Binh Duong10:00

Nam Dinh - Binh Duong

Nam Dinh are playing Binh Duong at the V-League of Vietnam on September 30. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Quang Nam-Da Nang10:00

Quang Nam - Da Nang

Quang Nam are playing Da Nang at the V-League of Vietnam on September 30. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Ho Chi Minh City-Thanh Hoa10:00

Ho Chi Minh City - Thanh Hoa

Ho Chi Minh City are playing Thanh Hoa at the V-League of Vietnam on September 30. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Latest Results
past Wednesday
Ho Chi Minh City5 - 0SaigonFull TimeFT

Ho Chi Minh City - Saigon

Ho Chi Minh City played Saigon at the V-League of Vietnam on September 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Ho Chi Minh City won 5-0.

Binh Duong1 - 0Can ThoFull TimeFT

Binh Duong - Can Tho

Binh Duong played Can Tho at the V-League of Vietnam on September 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Binh Duong won 1-0.

Hai Phong1 - 1Nam DinhFull TimeFT

Hai Phong - Nam Dinh

Hai Phong played Nam Dinh at the V-League of Vietnam on September 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Hoang Anh Gia Lai3 - 5HP Ha NoiFull TimeFT

Hoang Anh Gia Lai - HP Ha Noi

Hoang Anh Gia Lai played HP Ha Noi at the V-League of Vietnam on September 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. HP Ha Noi won 3-5.

Thanh Hoa5 - 0Quang NamFull TimeFT

Thanh Hoa - Quang Nam

Thanh Hoa played Quang Nam at the V-League of Vietnam on September 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Thanh Hoa won 5-0.

past Tuesday
Than Quang Ninh2 - 2Song Lam Nghe An VinhFull TimeFT

Than Quang Ninh - Song Lam Nghe An Vinh

Than Quang Ninh played Song Lam Nghe An Vinh at the V-League of Vietnam on September 18. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Da Nang0 - 0Sanna Khanh HoaFull TimeFT

Da Nang - Sanna Khanh Hoa

Da Nang played Sanna Khanh Hoa at the V-League of Vietnam on September 18. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

past Sunday
Ho Chi Minh City5 - 3Hoang Anh Gia LaiFull TimeFT

Ho Chi Minh City - Hoang Anh Gia Lai

Ho Chi Minh City played Hoang Anh Gia Lai at the V-League of Vietnam on September 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Ho Chi Minh City won 5-3.

Thanh Hoa2 - 2Nam DinhFull TimeFT

Thanh Hoa - Nam Dinh

Thanh Hoa played Nam Dinh at the V-League of Vietnam on September 16. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

past Saturday
Can Tho1 - 2Quang NamFull TimeFT

Can Tho - Quang Nam

Can Tho played Quang Nam at the V-League of Vietnam on September 15. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Quang Nam won 1-2.

Hai Phong1 - 0SaigonFull TimeFT

Hai Phong - Saigon

Hai Phong played Saigon at the V-League of Vietnam on September 15. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Hai Phong won 1-0.

September 14th
Song Lam Nghe An Vinh3 - 1Da NangFull TimeFT

Song Lam Nghe An Vinh - Da Nang

Song Lam Nghe An Vinh played Da Nang at the V-League of Vietnam on September 14. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Song Lam Nghe An Vinh won 3-1.

Sanna Khanh Hoa1 - 1HP Ha NoiFull TimeFT

Sanna Khanh Hoa - HP Ha Noi

Sanna Khanh Hoa played HP Ha Noi at the V-League of Vietnam on September 14. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Binh Duong2 - 1Than Quang NinhFull TimeFT

Binh Duong - Than Quang Ninh

Binh Duong played Than Quang Ninh at the V-League of Vietnam on September 14. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Binh Duong won 2-1.

September 9th
HP Ha Noi2 - 0Song Lam Nghe An VinhFull TimeFT

HP Ha Noi - Song Lam Nghe An Vinh

HP Ha Noi played Song Lam Nghe An Vinh at the V-League of Vietnam on September 9. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. HP Ha Noi won 2-0.

Nam Dinh1 - 2Sanna Khanh HoaFull TimeFT

Nam Dinh - Sanna Khanh Hoa

Nam Dinh played Sanna Khanh Hoa at the V-League of Vietnam on September 9. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Sanna Khanh Hoa won 1-2.

Saigon2 - 0Binh DuongFull TimeFT

Saigon - Binh Duong

Saigon played Binh Duong at the V-League of Vietnam on September 9. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Saigon won 2-0.

Da Nang2 - 1Can ThoFull TimeFT

Da Nang - Can Tho

Da Nang played Can Tho at the V-League of Vietnam on September 9. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Da Nang won 2-1.

Hoang Anh Gia Lai0 - 3Thanh HoaFull TimeFT

Hoang Anh Gia Lai - Thanh Hoa

Hoang Anh Gia Lai played Thanh Hoa at the V-League of Vietnam on September 9. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Thanh Hoa won 0-3.

September 8th
Than Quang Ninh3 - 3Hai PhongFull TimeFT

Than Quang Ninh - Hai Phong

Than Quang Ninh played Hai Phong at the V-League of Vietnam on September 8. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Matchday Live
AEK Larnaca0 - 1ZurichFull TimeFT

AEK Larnaca - Zurich

AEK Larnaca played Zurich at the Group A of Europa League on September 20. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Zurich won 0-1.

Ludogorets2 - 3Bayer LeverkusenFull TimeFT

Ludogorets - Bayer Leverkusen

Ludogorets played Bayer Leverkusen at the Group A of Europa League on September 20. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Bayer Leverkusen won 2-3.

Celtic1 - 0RosenborgFull TimeFT

Celtic - Rosenborg

Celtic played Rosenborg at the Group B of Europa League on September 20. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Celtic won 1-0.

RB Leipzig2 - 3SalzburgFull TimeFT

RB Leipzig - Salzburg

RB Leipzig played Salzburg at the Group B of Europa League on September 20. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Salzburg won 2-3.

FC Kobenhavn1 - 1ZenitFull TimeFT

FC Kobenhavn - Zenit

FC Kobenhavn played Zenit at the Group C of Europa League on September 20. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Slavia Praha1 - 0BordeauxFull TimeFT

Slavia Praha - Bordeaux

Slavia Praha played Bordeaux at the Group C of Europa League on September 20. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Slavia Praha won 1-0.

Dinamo Zagreb4 - 1FenerbahceFull TimeFT

Dinamo Zagreb - Fenerbahce

Dinamo Zagreb played Fenerbahce at the Group D of Europa League on September 20. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Dinamo Zagreb won 4-1.

Spartak Trnava1 - 0AnderlechtFull TimeFT

Spartak Trnava - Anderlecht

Spartak Trnava played Anderlecht at the Group D of Europa League on September 20. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Spartak Trnava won 1-0.

Arsenal4 - 2VorsklaFull TimeFT

Arsenal - Vorskla

Arsenal played Vorskla at the Group E of Europa League on September 20. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Arsenal won 4-2.

Sporting2 - 0QarabagFull TimeFT

Sporting - Qarabag

Sporting played Qarabag at the Group E of Europa League on September 20. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Sporting won 2-0.

Dudelange0 - 1AC MilanFull TimeFT

Dudelange - AC Milan

Dudelange played AC Milan at the Group F of Europa League on September 20. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. AC Milan won 0-1.

Olympiakos0 - 0Real BetisFull TimeFT

Olympiakos - Real Betis

Olympiakos played Real Betis at the Group F of Europa League on September 20. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Rapid2 - 0SpartakFull TimeFT

Rapid - Spartak

Rapid played Spartak at the Group G of Europa League on September 20. The match kicked off 16:55 UTC. Rapid won 2-0.

Villarreal2 - 2RangersFull TimeFT

Villarreal - Rangers

Villarreal played Rangers at the Group G of Europa League on September 20. The match kicked off 16:55 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Lazio2 - 1Apollon LimassolFull TimeFT

Lazio - Apollon Limassol

Lazio played Apollon Limassol at the Group H of Europa League on September 20. The match kicked off 16:55 UTC. Lazio won 2-1.

Marseille1 - 2Eintracht FrankfurtFull TimeFT

Marseille - Eintracht Frankfurt

Marseille played Eintracht Frankfurt at the Group H of Europa League on September 20. The match kicked off 16:55 UTC. Eintracht Frankfurt won 1-2.

Besiktas3 - 1SarpsborgFull TimeFT

Besiktas - Sarpsborg

Besiktas played Sarpsborg at the Group I of Europa League on September 20. The match kicked off 16:55 UTC. Besiktas won 3-1.

Genk2 - 0Malmo FFFull TimeFT

Genk - Malmo FF

Genk played Malmo FF at the Group I of Europa League on September 20. The match kicked off 16:55 UTC. Genk won 2-0.

Akhisar Bld genclik0 - 1FK KrasnodarFull TimeFT

Akhisar Bld genclik - FK Krasnodar

Akhisar Bld genclik played FK Krasnodar at the Group J of Europa League on September 20. The match kicked off 16:55 UTC. FK Krasnodar won 0-1.

Sevilla5 - 1StandardFull TimeFT

Sevilla - Standard

Sevilla played Standard at the Group J of Europa League on September 20. The match kicked off 16:55 UTC. Sevilla won 5-1.

Dynamo K.2 - 2AstanaFull TimeFT

Dynamo K. - Astana

Dynamo K. played Astana at the Group K of Europa League on September 20. The match kicked off 16:55 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Rennais2 - 1JablonecFull TimeFT

Rennais - Jablonec

Rennais played Jablonec at the Group K of Europa League on September 20. The match kicked off 16:55 UTC. Rennais won 2-1.

PAOK0 - 1ChelseaFull TimeFT

PAOK - Chelsea

PAOK played Chelsea at the Group L of Europa League on September 20. The match kicked off 16:55 UTC. Chelsea won 0-1.

Vidi0 - 2BATEFull TimeFT

Vidi - BATE

Vidi played BATE at the Group L of Europa League on September 20. The match kicked off 16:55 UTC. BATE won 0-2.

Haka1 - 2KPVFull TimeFT

Haka - KPV

Haka played KPV at the Ykkonen of Finland on September 20. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. KPV won 1-2.

Jyvaskyla2 - 2KTPFull TimeFT

Jyvaskyla - KTP

Jyvaskyla played KTP at the Ykkonen of Finland on September 20. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

San Jose Earthquakes3 - 4Atlanta UnitedFull TimeFT

San Jose Earthquakes - Atlanta United

San Jose Earthquakes played Atlanta United at the Major League Soccer of Usa on September 20. The match kicked off 03:00 UTC. Atlanta United won 3-4.

Seattle Sounders0 - 1Philadelphia UnionFull TimeFT

Seattle Sounders - Philadelphia Union

Seattle Sounders played Philadelphia Union at the Major League Soccer of Usa on September 20. The match kicked off 03:00 UTC. Philadelphia Union won 0-1.

Colo Colo0 - 2PalmeirasFull TimeFT

Colo Colo - Palmeiras

Colo Colo played Palmeiras at the Quarterfinal of Copa Libertadores on September 21. The match kicked off 00:45 UTC. Palmeiras won 0-2.

Artsakh0 - 0ShirakFull TimeFT

Artsakh - Shirak

Artsakh played Shirak at the National Cup of Armenia on September 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Junior Sevan2 - 3LoriFull TimeFT

Junior Sevan - Lori

Junior Sevan played Lori at the National Cup of Armenia on September 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Lori won 2-3.

Yerevan1 - 4Ararat-ArmeniaFull TimeFT

Yerevan - Ararat-Armenia

Yerevan played Ararat-Armenia at the National Cup of Armenia on September 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Ararat-Armenia won 1-4.

Everton W0 - 4Manchester City WFull TimeFT

Everton W - Manchester City W

Everton W played Manchester City W at the Super League - Women of England on September 20. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Manchester City W won 0-4.

Manchester Utd W3 - 0Sheffield FC WFull TimeFT

Manchester Utd W - Sheffield FC W

Manchester Utd W played Sheffield FC W at the Super League 2 - Women of England on September 20. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Manchester Utd W won 3-0.

Elva2 - 1Flora-2Full TimeFT

Elva - Flora-2

Elva played Flora-2 at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on September 20. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Elva won 2-1.

Keila1 - 5Levadia-2Full TimeFT

Keila - Levadia-2

Keila played Levadia-2 at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on September 20. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Levadia-2 won 1-5.

Nomme Kalju-23 - 1Santos TartuFull TimeFT

Nomme Kalju-2 - Santos Tartu

Nomme Kalju-2 played Santos Tartu at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on September 20. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Nomme Kalju-2 won 3-1.

Tallinna Kalev-21 - 1Welco TartuFull TimeFT

Tallinna Kalev-2 - Welco Tartu

Tallinna Kalev-2 played Welco Tartu at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on September 20. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Brighton U-232 - 2Everton U-23Full TimeFT

Brighton U-23 - Everton U-23

Brighton U-23 played Everton U-23 at the Premier League International cup, Group Stage of Europe on September 20. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Boulogne4 - 0AvranchesFull TimeFT

Boulogne - Avranches

Boulogne played Avranches at the National 1 of France on September 20. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Boulogne won 4-0.

Gardabani0 - 3ShukuraFull TimeFT

Gardabani - Shukura

Gardabani played Shukura at the National cup of Georgia on September 20. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Shukura won 0-3.

Liakhvi2 - 5MetaFull TimeFT

Liakhvi - Meta

Liakhvi played Meta at the National cup of Georgia on September 20. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Meta won 2-5.

WIT Georgia-21 - 2GagraFull TimeFT

WIT Georgia-2 - Gagra

WIT Georgia-2 played Gagra at the National cup of Georgia on September 20. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Gagra won 1-2.

Trakai3 - 0PalangaFull TimeFT

Trakai - Palanga

Trakai played Palanga at the A Lyga of Lithuania on September 20. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Trakai won 3-0.

Zejtun Corinthians3 - 3Santa LuciaFull TimeFT

Zejtun Corinthians - Santa Lucia

Zejtun Corinthians played Santa Lucia at the Division 1 of Malta on September 20. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Sportul Snagov2 - 1UTA AradFull TimeFT

Sportul Snagov - UTA Arad

Sportul Snagov played UTA Arad at the Liga II of Romania on September 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Sportul Snagov won 2-1.

Olimpija2 - 1TriglavFull TimeFT

Olimpija - Triglav

Olimpija played Triglav at the National Cup of Slovenia on September 20. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Olimpija won 2-1.

Loja3 - 0River MelillaFull TimeFT

Loja - River Melilla

Loja played River Melilla at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on September 20. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Loja won 3-0.

IFK Hassleholm2 - 1SolvesborgFull TimeFT

IFK Hassleholm - Solvesborg

IFK Hassleholm played Solvesborg at the Division 2, Ostra Gotaland of Sweden on September 20. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. IFK Hassleholm won 2-1.

Bosnia Herzegovina U-17 W0 - 1Hungary U-17 WFull TimeFT

Bosnia Herzegovina U-17 W - Hungary U-17 W

Bosnia Herzegovina U-17 W played Hungary U-17 W at the Qualifying round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on September 20. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Hungary U-17 W won 0-1.

France U-17 W7 - 0FYR Macedonia U-17 WFull TimeFT

France U-17 W - FYR Macedonia U-17 W

France U-17 W played FYR Macedonia U-17 W at the Qualifying round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on September 20. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. France U-17 W won 7-0.

Metallurg Z.0 - 2Dnipro-1Full TimeFT

Metallurg Z. - Dnipro-1

Metallurg Z. played Dnipro-1 at the National Cup of Ukraine on September 20. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Dnipro-1 won 0-2.

Lviv U-210 - 2Karpaty U-21Full TimeFT

Lviv U-21 - Karpaty U-21

Lviv U-21 played Karpaty U-21 at the Youth League of Ukraine on September 20. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Karpaty U-21 won 0-2.

Shanghai Shenxin1 - 0Dalian TranscendenceFull TimeFT

Shanghai Shenxin - Dalian Transcendence

Shanghai Shenxin played Dalian Transcendence at the League 1 of China on September 20. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Shanghai Shenxin won 1-0.

Al-Hussein2 - 0Al SareehFull TimeFT

Al-Hussein - Al Sareeh

Al-Hussein played Al Sareeh at the League 1 of Jordan on September 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Al-Hussein won 2-0.

Al-Buqaa2 - 2That RasFull TimeFT

Al-Buqaa - That Ras

Al-Buqaa played That Ras at the League 1 of Jordan on September 20. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Qatar SC0 - 0Al Khor SCFull TimeFT

Qatar SC - Al Khor SC

Qatar SC played Al Khor SC at the Stars League of Qatar on September 20. The match kicked off 14:55 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Al Shahaniya0 - 3Al Arabi SC DohaFull TimeFT

Al Shahaniya - Al Arabi SC Doha

Al Shahaniya played Al Arabi SC Doha at the Stars League of Qatar on September 20. The match kicked off 17:05 UTC. Al Arabi SC Doha won 0-3.

Al Shabab Riyadh1 - 1Al FatehFull TimeFT

Al Shabab Riyadh - Al Fateh

Al Shabab Riyadh played Al Fateh at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on September 20. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Al Taawon5 - 3Al Ittihad JeddahFull TimeFT

Al Taawon - Al Ittihad Jeddah

Al Taawon played Al Ittihad Jeddah at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on September 20. The match kicked off 15:45 UTC. Al Taawon won 5-3.

Al Hilal Riyadh3 - 1Al BatenFull TimeFT

Al Hilal Riyadh - Al Baten

Al Hilal Riyadh played Al Baten at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on September 20. The match kicked off 17:45 UTC. Al Hilal Riyadh won 3-1.

Emirates3 - 2Dibba Al FujairahFull TimeFT

Emirates - Dibba Al Fujairah

Emirates played Dibba Al Fujairah at the Premier League of Uae on September 20. The match kicked off 13:25 UTC. Emirates won 3-2.

Al Shabab Dubai1 - 2Al SharjahFull TimeFT

Al Shabab Dubai - Al Sharjah

Al Shabab Dubai played Al Sharjah at the Premier League of Uae on September 20. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Al Sharjah won 1-2.

Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi2 - 2Banni YasFull TimeFT

Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi - Banni Yas

Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi played Banni Yas at the Premier League of Uae on September 20. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

USM Alger3 - 0Ain MlilaFull TimeFT

USM Alger - Ain Mlila

USM Alger played Ain Mlila at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on September 20. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. USM Alger won 3-0.

Vorkuta-Brantford Galaxy01:00

Vorkuta - Brantford Galaxy

Vorkuta are playing Brantford Galaxy at the CSL of Canada on September 21. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Guabira2 - 0BolivarFull TimeFT

Guabira - Bolivar

Guabira played Bolivar at the Clausura of Bolivia on September 20. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Guabira won 2-0.

Real Potosi1 - 0Oriente PetroleroFull TimeFT

Real Potosi - Oriente Petrolero

Real Potosi played Oriente Petrolero at the Clausura of Bolivia on September 20. The match kicked off 22:15 UTC. Real Potosi won 1-0.

Deportivo Cuenca0 - 2FluminenseFull TimeFT

Deportivo Cuenca - Fluminense

Deportivo Cuenca played Fluminense at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on September 20. The match kicked off 22:30 UTC. Fluminense won 0-2.

Bahia2 - 1BotafogoFull TimeFT

Bahia - Botafogo

Bahia played Botafogo at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on September 21. The match kicked off 00:45 UTC. Bahia won 2-1.

Hungary U-19 W0 - 4Slovenia U-19 WFull TimeFT

Hungary U-19 W - Slovenia U-19 W

Hungary U-19 W played Slovenia U-19 W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on September 20. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Slovenia U-19 W won 0-4.

Portugal U-19 W1 - 3Slovakia U-19 WFull TimeFT

Portugal U-19 W - Slovakia U-19 W

Portugal U-19 W played Slovakia U-19 W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on September 20. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Slovakia U-19 W won 1-3.

Ireland U-174 - 1Turkey U-19Full TimeFT

Ireland U-17 - Turkey U-19

Ireland U-17 played Turkey U-19 at the FRIENDLIES U-17 of International on September 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Ireland U-17 won 4-1.