VENEZUELA Primera Division, Final Stages Results, Live Scores, Live Stream & Video Highlights

Primera Division, Final Stages
Latest Results
past Wednesday
Zamora FC1 - 0MinerosFull TimeFT

Zamora FC - Mineros

Zamora FC played Mineros at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Venezuela on June 13. The match kicked off 23:00 UTC. Zamora FC won 1-0.

June 7th
Zamora FC3 - 2CaracasFull TimeFT

Zamora FC - Caracas

Zamora FC played Caracas at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Venezuela on June 7. The match kicked off 23:00 UTC. Zamora FC won 3-2.

June 6th
Carabobo2 - 3MinerosFull TimeFT

Carabobo - Mineros

Carabobo played Mineros at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Venezuela on June 6. The match kicked off 23:00 UTC. Mineros won 2-3.

June 3rd
Caracas0 - 1Zamora FCFull TimeFT

Caracas - Zamora FC

Caracas played Zamora FC at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Venezuela on June 3. The match kicked off 23:00 UTC. Zamora FC won 0-1.

June 2nd
Mineros1 - 1CaraboboFull TimeFT

Mineros - Carabobo

Mineros played Carabobo at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Venezuela on June 2. The match kicked off 23:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

May 31st
Caracas2 - 0Deportivo LaraFull TimeFT

Caracas - Deportivo Lara

Caracas played Deportivo Lara at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Venezuela on May 31. The match kicked off 23:30 UTC. Caracas won 2-0.

Zamora FC3 - 1Estudiantes de MeridaFull TimeFT

Zamora FC - Estudiantes de Merida

Zamora FC played Estudiantes de Merida at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Venezuela on May 31. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC. Zamora FC won 3-1.

May 30th
Mineros2 - 0Deportivo La GuairaFull TimeFT

Mineros - Deportivo La Guaira

Mineros played Deportivo La Guaira at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Venezuela on May 30. The match kicked off 23:30 UTC. Mineros won 2-0.

Carabobo2 - 0AraguaFull TimeFT

Carabobo - Aragua

Carabobo played Aragua at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Venezuela on May 30. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC. Carabobo won 2-0.

May 27th
Deportivo Lara1 - 3CaracasFull TimeFT

Deportivo Lara - Caracas

Deportivo Lara played Caracas at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Venezuela on May 27. The match kicked off 23:30 UTC. Caracas won 1-3.

Estudiantes de Merida1 - 3Zamora FCFull TimeFT

Estudiantes de Merida - Zamora FC

Estudiantes de Merida played Zamora FC at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Venezuela on May 27. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC. Zamora FC won 1-3.

May 26th
Deportivo La Guaira0 - 0MinerosFull TimeFT

Deportivo La Guaira - Mineros

Deportivo La Guaira played Mineros at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Venezuela on May 26. The match kicked off 23:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Aragua0 - 0CaraboboFull TimeFT

Aragua - Carabobo

Aragua played Carabobo at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Venezuela on May 26. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

December 17th
Deportivo Lara0 - 2Monagas SCFull TimeFT

Deportivo Lara - Monagas SC

Deportivo Lara played Monagas SC at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Venezuela on December 17. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Monagas SC won 0-2.

December 13th
Monagas SC0 - 1Deportivo LaraFull TimeFT

Monagas SC - Deportivo Lara

Monagas SC played Deportivo Lara at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Venezuela on December 13. The match kicked off 23:00 UTC. Deportivo Lara won 0-1.

December 9th
Deportivo Lara1 - 0Mineros4-3 On PenaltiesPen 4-3

Deportivo Lara - Mineros

Deportivo Lara played Mineros at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Venezuela on December 9. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Deportivo Lara won on penalties as the score was 1-0.

December 3rd
Mineros1 - 0Deportivo LaraFull TimeFT

Mineros - Deportivo Lara

Mineros played Deportivo Lara at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Venezuela on December 3. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC. Mineros won 1-0.

November 26th
Deportivo Lara3 - 0Monagas SCFull TimeFT

Deportivo Lara - Monagas SC

Deportivo Lara played Monagas SC at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Venezuela on November 26. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Deportivo Lara won 3-0.

November 25th
Mineros1 - 0CaraboboFull TimeFT

Mineros - Carabobo

Mineros played Carabobo at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Venezuela on November 25. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC. Mineros won 1-0.

November 19th
Carabobo0 - 0MinerosFull TimeFT

Carabobo - Mineros

Carabobo played Mineros at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Venezuela on November 19. The match kicked off 23:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Matchday Live
Russia-Egypt18:00

Russia - Egypt

Russia are playing Egypt at the Group A of World Cup on June 19. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Colombia-Japan12:00

Colombia - Japan

Colombia are playing Japan at the Group H of World Cup on June 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Poland-Senegal15:00

Poland - Senegal

Poland are playing Senegal at the Group H of World Cup on June 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Stjarnan-IBV Vestmannaeyjar18:00

Stjarnan - IBV Vestmannaeyjar

Stjarnan are playing IBV Vestmannaeyjar at the Premier League of Iceland on June 19. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Selfoss W-Thor W18:00

Selfoss W - Thor W

Selfoss W are playing Thor W at the Urvalsdeild - Women of Iceland on June 19. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Breidablik W-FH W19:15

Breidablik W - FH W

Breidablik W are playing FH W at the Urvalsdeild - Women of Iceland on June 19. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

Grindavik W-Vikingur W19:15

Grindavik W - Vikingur W

Grindavik W are playing Vikingur W at the Urvalsdeild - Women of Iceland on June 19. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

Valur W-KR Reykjavik W19:15

Valur W - KR Reykjavik W

Valur W are playing KR Reykjavik W at the Urvalsdeild - Women of Iceland on June 19. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

Stumbras-Trakai15:00

Stumbras - Trakai

Stumbras are playing Trakai at the A Lyga of Lithuania on June 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Atlantas-Spyris Kaunas17:00

Atlantas - Spyris Kaunas

Atlantas are playing Spyris Kaunas at the A Lyga of Lithuania on June 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Varberg-Helsingborg17:00

Varberg - Helsingborg

Varberg are playing Helsingborg at the Superettan of Sweden on June 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Malmo U-21-Kalmar U-2114:00

Malmo U-21 - Kalmar U-21

Malmo U-21 are playing Kalmar U-21 at the Allsvenskan U-21 of Sweden on June 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Kelantan FC-PKNS13:00

Kelantan FC - PKNS

Kelantan FC are playing PKNS at the Super League of Malaysia on June 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Negeri Sembilan-Pahang13:00

Negeri Sembilan - Pahang

Negeri Sembilan are playing Pahang at the Super League of Malaysia on June 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

PKNP-Melaka Utd13:00

PKNP - Melaka Utd

PKNP are playing Melaka Utd at the Super League of Malaysia on June 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Selangor FC-Perak13:00

Selangor FC - Perak

Selangor FC are playing Perak at the Super League of Malaysia on June 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Felcra-UiTM13:00

Felcra - UiTM

Felcra are playing UiTM at the Premier League of Malaysia on June 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Ponte Preta-CSA22:15

Ponte Preta - CSA

Ponte Preta are playing CSA at the Serie B of Brasil on June 19. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Avai Florianopolis-Guarani00:30

Avai Florianopolis - Guarani

Avai Florianopolis are playing Guarani at the Serie B of Brasil on June 20. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Sampaio Correa-ABC Natal00:45

Sampaio Correa - ABC Natal

Sampaio Correa are playing ABC Natal at the Copa de Nordeste of Brasil on June 20. The match will kick off 00:45 UTC.

Adelaide Comets0 - 0Adelaide United U-2124'

Adelaide Comets - Adelaide United U-21

Adelaide Comets are playing Adelaide United U-21 at the NPL South Australia of Australia on June 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.