UKRAINE Premier League Live Stream, Results, Live Table, Live Scores & Video Highlights

Latest Results
past Saturday
Chornomorets0 - 1VorsklaFull TimeFT

Chornomorets - Vorskla

Chornomorets played Vorskla at the Premier League of Ukraine on December 8. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Vorskla won 0-1.

Karpaty0 - 4Dynamo K.Full TimeFT

Karpaty - Dynamo K.

Karpaty played Dynamo K. at the Premier League of Ukraine on December 8. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Dynamo K. won 0-4.

Zorya3 - 0Arsenal KyivFull TimeFT

Zorya - Arsenal Kyiv

Zorya played Arsenal Kyiv at the Premier League of Ukraine on December 8. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Zorya won 3-0.

past Friday
Mariupol0 - 3Shakhtar DFull TimeFT

Mariupol - Shakhtar D

Mariupol played Shakhtar D at the Premier League of Ukraine on December 7. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Shakhtar D won 0-3.

December 3rd
Dynamo K.2 - 0ChornomoretsFull TimeFT

Dynamo K. - Chornomorets

Dynamo K. played Chornomorets at the Premier League of Ukraine on December 3. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Dynamo K. won 2-0.

Vorskla0 - 1OleksandriaFull TimeFT

Vorskla - Oleksandria

Vorskla played Oleksandria at the Premier League of Ukraine on December 3. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Oleksandria won 0-1.

December 2nd
Shakhtar D2 - 2Olimpik DonetskFull TimeFT

Shakhtar D - Olimpik Donetsk

Shakhtar D played Olimpik Donetsk at the Premier League of Ukraine on December 2. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Lviv2 - 2MariupolFull TimeFT

Lviv - Mariupol

Lviv played Mariupol at the Premier League of Ukraine on December 2. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

December 1st
Arsenal Kyiv1 - 1KarpatyFull TimeFT

Arsenal Kyiv - Karpaty

Arsenal Kyiv played Karpaty at the Premier League of Ukraine on December 1. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Desna0 - 2ZoryaFull TimeFT

Desna - Zorya

Desna played Zorya at the Premier League of Ukraine on December 1. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Zorya won 0-2.

November 25th
Oleksandria2 - 1Dynamo K.Full TimeFT

Oleksandria - Dynamo K.

Oleksandria played Dynamo K. at the Premier League of Ukraine on November 25. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Oleksandria won 2-1.

Chornomorets2 - 1Arsenal KyivFull TimeFT

Chornomorets - Arsenal Kyiv

Chornomorets played Arsenal Kyiv at the Premier League of Ukraine on November 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Chornomorets won 2-1.

Olimpik Donetsk1 - 1ZoryaFull TimeFT

Olimpik Donetsk - Zorya

Olimpik Donetsk played Zorya at the Premier League of Ukraine on November 25. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

November 24th
Mariupol1 - 0VorsklaFull TimeFT

Mariupol - Vorskla

Mariupol played Vorskla at the Premier League of Ukraine on November 24. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Mariupol won 1-0.

Karpaty0 - 2DesnaFull TimeFT

Karpaty - Desna

Karpaty played Desna at the Premier League of Ukraine on November 24. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Desna won 0-2.

November 23rd
Shakhtar D0 - 0LvivFull TimeFT

Shakhtar D - Lviv

Shakhtar D played Lviv at the Premier League of Ukraine on November 23. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

November 11th
Vorskla0 - 2Shakhtar DFull TimeFT

Vorskla - Shakhtar D

Vorskla played Shakhtar D at the Premier League of Ukraine on November 11. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Shakhtar D won 0-2.

Dynamo K.4 - 0MariupolFull TimeFT

Dynamo K. - Mariupol

Dynamo K. played Mariupol at the Premier League of Ukraine on November 11. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Dynamo K. won 4-0.

November 10th
Arsenal Kyiv0 - 3OleksandriaFull TimeFT

Arsenal Kyiv - Oleksandria

Arsenal Kyiv played Oleksandria at the Premier League of Ukraine on November 10. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Oleksandria won 0-3.

Zorya2 - 1KarpatyFull TimeFT

Zorya - Karpaty

Zorya played Karpaty at the Premier League of Ukraine on November 10. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Zorya won 2-1.

Desna2 - 0ChornomoretsFull TimeFT

Desna - Chornomorets

Desna played Chornomorets at the Premier League of Ukraine on November 10. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Desna won 2-0.

Lviv1 - 1Olimpik DonetskFull TimeFT

Lviv - Olimpik Donetsk

Lviv played Olimpik Donetsk at the Premier League of Ukraine on November 10. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

November 4th
Chornomorets0 - 3ZoryaFull TimeFT

Chornomorets - Zorya

Chornomorets played Zorya at the Premier League of Ukraine on November 4. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Zorya won 0-3.

Lviv0 - 2VorsklaFull TimeFT

Lviv - Vorskla

Lviv played Vorskla at the Premier League of Ukraine on November 4. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Vorskla won 0-2.

Oleksandria1 - 1DesnaFull TimeFT

Oleksandria - Desna

Oleksandria played Desna at the Premier League of Ukraine on November 4. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

November 3rd
Olimpik Donetsk1 - 2KarpatyFull TimeFT

Olimpik Donetsk - Karpaty

Olimpik Donetsk played Karpaty at the Premier League of Ukraine on November 3. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Karpaty won 1-2.

Shakhtar D2 - 1Dynamo K.Full TimeFT

Shakhtar D - Dynamo K.

Shakhtar D played Dynamo K. at the Premier League of Ukraine on November 3. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Shakhtar D won 2-1.

Mariupol1 - 0Arsenal KyivFull TimeFT

Mariupol - Arsenal Kyiv

Mariupol played Arsenal Kyiv at the Premier League of Ukraine on November 3. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Mariupol won 1-0.

October 28th
Vorskla2 - 1Olimpik DonetskFull TimeFT

Vorskla - Olimpik Donetsk

Vorskla played Olimpik Donetsk at the Premier League of Ukraine on October 28. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Vorskla won 2-1.

Dynamo K.0 - 1LvivFull TimeFT

Dynamo K. - Lviv

Dynamo K. played Lviv at the Premier League of Ukraine on October 28. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Lviv won 0-1.

Matchday Live
AjaxBayern Munich20:00

Ajax - Bayern Munich

Ajax are playing Bayern Munich at the Group stage, Group E of Champions League on December 12. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

BenficaAEK20:00

Benfica - AEK

Benfica are playing AEK at the Group stage, Group E of Champions League on December 12. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Manchester CityHoffenheim20:00

Manchester City - Hoffenheim

Manchester City are playing Hoffenheim at the Group stage, Group F of Champions League on December 12. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Shakhtar DLyon20:00

Shakhtar D - Lyon

Shakhtar D are playing Lyon at the Group stage, Group F of Champions League on December 12. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Plzen2 - 1RomaFull TimeFT

Plzen - Roma

Plzen played Roma at the Group stage, Group G of Champions League on December 12. The match kicked off 17:55 UTC. Plzen won 2-1.

Real Madrid0 - 3CSKAFull TimeFT

Real Madrid - CSKA

Real Madrid played CSKA at the Group stage, Group G of Champions League on December 12. The match kicked off 17:55 UTC. CSKA won 0-3.

ValenciaManchester United20:00

Valencia - Manchester United

Valencia are playing Manchester United at the Group stage, Group H of Champions League on December 12. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Young BoysJuventus20:00

Young Boys - Juventus

Young Boys are playing Juventus at the Group stage, Group H of Champions League on December 12. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Al Ain3 - 3Team Wellington4-3 On PenaltiesPen 4-3

Al Ain - Team Wellington

Al Ain played Team Wellington at the FIFA Club World Championship of International on December 12. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Al Ain won on penalties as the score was 3-3.

AmaZulu Durban3 - 0Bloemfontein CelticFull TimeFT

AmaZulu Durban - Bloemfontein Celtic

AmaZulu Durban played Bloemfontein Celtic at the Premier League of South Africa on December 12. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. AmaZulu Durban won 3-0.

Bidvest Wits2 - 2Golden Arrows DurbanFull TimeFT

Bidvest Wits - Golden Arrows Durban

Bidvest Wits played Golden Arrows Durban at the Premier League of South Africa on December 12. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Kaiser Chiefs1 - 0SuperSport UnitedFull TimeFT

Kaiser Chiefs - SuperSport United

Kaiser Chiefs played SuperSport United at the Premier League of South Africa on December 12. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Kaiser Chiefs won 1-0.

Maritzburg United1 - 1Black Leopards VendaFull TimeFT

Maritzburg United - Black Leopards Venda

Maritzburg United played Black Leopards Venda at the Premier League of South Africa on December 12. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Birmingham W0 - 0Bristol Academy W23'

Birmingham W - Bristol Academy W

Birmingham W are playing Bristol Academy W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on December 12. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Millwall W0 - 0Arsenal W23'

Millwall W - Arsenal W

Millwall W are playing Arsenal W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on December 12. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Reading W0 - 0Liverpool W23'

Reading W - Liverpool W

Reading W are playing Liverpool W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on December 12. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Tottenham W0 - 1Chelsea W23'

Tottenham W - Chelsea W

Tottenham W are playing Chelsea W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on December 12. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. It's the first half and Chelsea W is winning 0-1.

Charlton Athletic W0 - 0West Ham W8'

Charlton Athletic W - West Ham W

Charlton Athletic W are playing West Ham W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on December 12. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Sheffield FC W0 - 0Leicester City W8'

Sheffield FC W - Leicester City W

Sheffield FC W are playing Leicester City W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on December 12. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Yeovil W0 - 0Brighton W8'

Yeovil W - Brighton W

Yeovil W are playing Brighton W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on December 12. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Lewes0 - 0Brightlingsea Regent2'

Lewes - Brightlingsea Regent

Lewes are playing Brightlingsea Regent at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on December 12. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Everton U-231 - 0Bayern U-23Half TimeHT

Everton U-23 - Bayern U-23

Everton U-23 are playing Bayern U-23 at the Premier League International cup, Group Stage of Europe on December 12. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's half time and Everton U-23 is winning 1-0.

Hyeres0 - 0Marseille EndoumeFull TimeFT

Hyeres - Marseille Endoume

Hyeres played Marseille Endoume at the National 2, Group A of France on December 12. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Gagra0 - 1SioniFull TimeFT

Gagra - Sioni

Gagra played Sioni at the Umaglesi Liga, playoffs of Georgia on December 12. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Sioni won 0-1.

Samtredia2 - 2WIT GeorgiaFull TimeFT

Samtredia - WIT Georgia

Samtredia played WIT Georgia at the Umaglesi Liga, playoffs of Georgia on December 12. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Sudtirol2 - 1TernanaFull TimeFT

Sudtirol - Ternana

Sudtirol played Ternana at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on December 12. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Sudtirol won 2-1.

Albinoleffe0 - 0Sambenedettese20'

Albinoleffe - Sambenedettese

Albinoleffe are playing Sambenedettese at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on December 12. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Gozzano1 - 1CarrareseFull TimeFT

Gozzano - Carrarese

Gozzano played Carrarese at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on December 12. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Virtus Entella0 - 1Pro PatriaFull TimeFT

Virtus Entella - Pro Patria

Virtus Entella played Pro Patria at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on December 12. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Pro Patria won 0-1.

Olbia0 - 1Juventus-2Full TimeFT

Olbia - Juventus-2

Olbia played Juventus-2 at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on December 12. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Juventus-2 won 0-1.

Pro Piacenza2 - 1ArezzoFull TimeFT

Pro Piacenza - Arezzo

Pro Piacenza played Arezzo at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on December 12. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Pro Piacenza won 2-1.

Robur Siena4 - 1AlbissolaFull TimeFT

Robur Siena - Albissola

Robur Siena played Albissola at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on December 12. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Robur Siena won 4-1.

Pistoiese0 - 0Pontedera67'

Pistoiese - Pontedera

Pistoiese are playing Pontedera at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on December 12. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Alessandria0 - 0Novara20'

Alessandria - Novara

Alessandria are playing Novara at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on December 12. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Pisa2 - 0Arzachena22'

Pisa - Arzachena

Pisa are playing Arzachena at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on December 12. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. It's the first half and Pisa is winning 2-0.

CatanzaroViterbesePostponedPst

Catanzaro - Viterbese

Catanzaro are playing Viterbese at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on December 12.

Juve Stabia4 - 0Sicula LeonzioFull TimeFT

Juve Stabia - Sicula Leonzio

Juve Stabia played Sicula Leonzio at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on December 12. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Juve Stabia won 4-0.

Siracusa0 - 0CasertanaFull TimeFT

Siracusa - Casertana

Siracusa played Casertana at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on December 12. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Paganese2 - 2MateraFull TimeFT

Paganese - Matera

Paganese played Matera at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on December 12. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Potenza1 - 1TrapaniFull TimeFT

Potenza - Trapani

Potenza played Trapani at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on December 12. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Reggina0 - 3CaveseFull TimeFT

Reggina - Cavese

Reggina played Cavese at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on December 12. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Cavese won 0-3.

Catania0 - 0Francavilla22'

Catania - Francavilla

Catania are playing Francavilla at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on December 12. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Monopoli0 - 0Vibonese Calcio21'

Monopoli - Vibonese Calcio

Monopoli are playing Vibonese Calcio at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on December 12. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Rende0 - 0Rieti23'

Rende - Rieti

Rende are playing Rieti at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on December 12. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Sant Andreu0 - 1HospitaletHalf TimeHT

Sant Andreu - Hospitalet

Sant Andreu are playing Hospitalet at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on December 12. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's half time and Hospitalet is winning 0-1.

Alzira1 - 0Rayo IbenseHalf TimeHT

Alzira - Rayo Ibense

Alzira are playing Rayo Ibense at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on December 12. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's half time and Alzira is winning 1-0.

Mercadal1 - 1PoblenseFull TimeFT

Mercadal - Poblense

Mercadal played Poblense at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on December 12. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Santa Catalina2 - 3Pena DeportivoFull TimeFT

Santa Catalina - Pena Deportivo

Santa Catalina played Pena Deportivo at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on December 12. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Pena Deportivo won 2-3.

Cartagena-20 - 0Los Garres22'

Cartagena-2 - Los Garres

Cartagena-2 are playing Los Garres at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on December 12. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Basel WYverdon W18:00

Basel W - Yverdon W

Basel W are playing Yverdon W at the Nationalliga A - Women of Switzerland on December 12. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Zurich WLugano W18:30

Zurich W - Lugano W

Zurich W are playing Lugano W at the Nationalliga A - Women of Switzerland on December 12. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Servette Chenois WLuzern W19:00

Servette Chenois W - Luzern W

Servette Chenois W are playing Luzern W at the Nationalliga A - Women of Switzerland on December 12. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Shakhtar D U-191 - 1Lyon U-19Full TimeFT

Shakhtar D U-19 - Lyon U-19

Shakhtar D U-19 played Lyon U-19 at the Group Stage of Uefa Youth League on December 12. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Plzen U-192 - 4Roma U-19Full TimeFT

Plzen U-19 - Roma U-19

Plzen U-19 played Roma U-19 at the Group Stage of Uefa Youth League on December 12. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Roma U-19 won 2-4.

Valencia U-191 - 2Manchester Utd U-19Full TimeFT

Valencia U-19 - Manchester Utd U-19

Valencia U-19 played Manchester Utd U-19 at the Group Stage of Uefa Youth League on December 12. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Manchester Utd U-19 won 1-2.

Young Boys U-194 - 2Juventus U-19Full TimeFT

Young Boys U-19 - Juventus U-19

Young Boys U-19 played Juventus U-19 at the Group Stage of Uefa Youth League on December 12. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Young Boys U-19 won 4-2.

Real Madrid U-192 - 1CSKA U-19Full TimeFT

Real Madrid U-19 - CSKA U-19

Real Madrid U-19 played CSKA U-19 at the Group Stage of Uefa Youth League on December 12. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Real Madrid U-19 won 2-1.

Ajax U-191 - 2Bayern U-19Full TimeFT

Ajax U-19 - Bayern U-19

Ajax U-19 played Bayern U-19 at the Group Stage of Uefa Youth League on December 12. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Bayern U-19 won 1-2.

Benfica U-193 - 0AEK U-19Full TimeFT

Benfica U-19 - AEK U-19

Benfica U-19 played AEK U-19 at the Group Stage of Uefa Youth League on December 12. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Benfica U-19 won 3-0.

Manchester City U-192 - 1Hoffenheim U-19Full TimeFT

Manchester City U-19 - Hoffenheim U-19

Manchester City U-19 played Hoffenheim U-19 at the Group Stage of Uefa Youth League on December 12. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Manchester City U-19 won 2-1.

Jamshedpur2 - 1Delhi DynamosFull TimeFT

Jamshedpur - Delhi Dynamos

Jamshedpur played Delhi Dynamos at the ISL of India on December 12. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Jamshedpur won 2-1.

Zob Ahan0 - 0Naft Masjed SoleymanFull TimeFT

Zob Ahan - Naft Masjed Soleyman

Zob Ahan played Naft Masjed Soleyman at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on December 12. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Ohod0 - 1Al Hilal RiyadhFull TimeFT

Ohod - Al Hilal Riyadh

Ohod played Al Hilal Riyadh at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on December 12. The match kicked off 15:20 UTC. Al Hilal Riyadh won 0-1.

Al Mojzel0 - 0JeddahFull TimeFT

Al Mojzel - Jeddah

Al Mojzel played Jeddah at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on December 12. The match kicked off 12:15 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Abha4 - 2Al NajoomFull TimeFT

Abha - Al Najoom

Abha played Al Najoom at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on December 12. The match kicked off 12:35 UTC. Abha won 4-2.

Al Ain FC0 - 1Al QaisomaFull TimeFT

Al Ain FC - Al Qaisoma

Al Ain FC played Al Qaisoma at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on December 12. The match kicked off 12:35 UTC. Al Qaisoma won 0-1.

Al-Ansar1 - 1HajerFull TimeFT

Al-Ansar - Hajer

Al-Ansar played Hajer at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on December 12. The match kicked off 12:35 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Al Adalh2 - 0Najran SCFull TimeFT

Al Adalh - Najran SC

Al Adalh played Najran SC at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on December 12. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Al Adalh won 2-0.

Smouha1 - 1El Ittihad Al SakandaryFull TimeFT

Smouha - El Ittihad Al Sakandary

Smouha played El Ittihad Al Sakandary at the Premier League of Egypt on December 12. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

ENPPI Cairo1 - 1Nojom El MostabelFull TimeFT

ENPPI Cairo - Nojom El Mostabel

ENPPI Cairo played Nojom El Mostabel at the Premier League of Egypt on December 12. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

EsperanceBen GuerdanePostponedPst

Esperance - Ben Guerdane

Esperance are playing Ben Guerdane at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on December 12.

GabesSfaxienPostponedPst

Gabes - Sfaxien

Gabes are playing Sfaxien at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on December 12.

Hammam-Lif1 - 0Stade GabesienFull TimeFT

Hammam-Lif - Stade Gabesien

Hammam-Lif played Stade Gabesien at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on December 12. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Hammam-Lif won 1-0.

Metlaoui1 - 1BizertinFull TimeFT

Metlaoui - Bizertin

Metlaoui played Bizertin at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on December 12. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Monastir4 - 0TataouineFull TimeFT

Monastir - Tataouine

Monastir played Tataouine at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on December 12. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Monastir won 4-0.

Defensores BelgranoTemperley23:05

Defensores Belgrano - Temperley

Defensores Belgrano are playing Temperley at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on December 12. The match will kick off 23:05 UTC.

Almirante BrownUrquiza20:00

Almirante Brown - Urquiza

Almirante Brown are playing Urquiza at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on December 12. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Atletico-PRJunior23:45

Atletico-PR - Junior

Atletico-PR are playing Junior at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on December 12. The match will kick off 23:45 UTC.

EmelecLDU-Quito01:00

Emelec - LDU-Quito

Emelec are playing LDU-Quito at the Serie A, Final Stages of Ecuador on December 13. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Alianza LimaSporting Cristal01:00

Alianza Lima - Sporting Cristal

Alianza Lima are playing Sporting Cristal at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Peru on December 13. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Ghana U-202 - 4Nigeria U-20Full TimeFT

Ghana U-20 - Nigeria U-20

Ghana U-20 played Nigeria U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-20 of International on December 12. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Nigeria U-20 won 2-4.