Ukraine National Cup Live Stream, Live Scores & Results & Video Highlights

Latest Results
October 31st
Desna1 - 1Zorya4-5 On PenaltiesPen 4-5

Desna - Zorya

Desna played Zorya at the National Cup of Ukraine on October 31. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Zorya won on penalties as the score was 1-1.

Shakhtar D3 - 2Olimpik DonetskFull TimeFT

Shakhtar D - Olimpik Donetsk

Shakhtar D played Olimpik Donetsk at the National Cup of Ukraine on October 31. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Shakhtar D won 3-2.

Cherkashchyna Akademia0 - 1KarpatyFull TimeFT

Cherkashchyna Akademia - Karpaty

Cherkashchyna Akademia played Karpaty at the National Cup of Ukraine on October 31. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Karpaty won 0-1.

Chornomorets1 - 2VorsklaFull TimeFT

Chornomorets - Vorskla

Chornomorets played Vorskla at the National Cup of Ukraine on October 31. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Vorskla won 1-2.

Inhulets3 - 1MariupolFull TimeFT

Inhulets - Mariupol

Inhulets played Mariupol at the National Cup of Ukraine on October 31. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Inhulets won 3-1.

Kalush0 - 3Dnipro-1Full TimeFT

Kalush - Dnipro-1

Kalush played Dnipro-1 at the National Cup of Ukraine on October 31. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Dnipro-1 won 0-3.

Minai1 - 3Dynamo K.Full TimeFT

Minai - Dynamo K.

Minai played Dynamo K. at the National Cup of Ukraine on October 31. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Dynamo K. won 1-3.

Hirnyk0 - 1LvivFull TimeFT

Hirnyk - Lviv

Hirnyk played Lviv at the National Cup of Ukraine on October 31. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Lviv won 0-1.

September 26th
Chornomorets3 - 0OleksandriaFull TimeFT

Chornomorets - Oleksandria

Chornomorets played Oleksandria at the National Cup of Ukraine on September 26. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Chornomorets won 3-0.

Dnipro-12 - 1VolynFull TimeFT

Dnipro-1 - Volyn

Dnipro-1 played Volyn at the National Cup of Ukraine on September 26. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Dnipro-1 won 2-1.

Zirka1 - 1Olimpik Donetsk4-5 On PenaltiesPen 4-5

Zirka - Olimpik Donetsk

Zirka played Olimpik Donetsk at the National Cup of Ukraine on September 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Olimpik Donetsk won on penalties as the score was 1-1.

Minai3 - 1MykolaivFull TimeFT

Minai - Mykolaiv

Minai played Mykolaiv at the National Cup of Ukraine on September 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Minai won 3-1.

Cherkashchyna Akademia3 - 2Arsenal KyivAfter Extra TimeAET

Cherkashchyna Akademia - Arsenal Kyiv

Cherkashchyna Akademia played Arsenal Kyiv at the National Cup of Ukraine on September 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Cherkashchyna Akademia won 3-2 in the extra time.

Kalush1 - 0MetallistAfter Extra TimeAET

Kalush - Metallist

Kalush played Metallist at the National Cup of Ukraine on September 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Kalush won 1-0 in the extra time.

Niva V0 - 0Hirnyk3-4 On PenaltiesPen 3-4

Niva V - Hirnyk

Niva V played Hirnyk at the National Cup of Ukraine on September 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Hirnyk won on penalties as the score was 0-0.

Myr0 - 3InhuletsFull TimeFT

Myr - Inhulets

Myr played Inhulets at the National Cup of Ukraine on September 26. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Inhulets won 0-3.

Krystal2 - 3DesnaFull TimeFT

Krystal - Desna

Krystal played Desna at the National Cup of Ukraine on September 26. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Desna won 2-3.

September 25th
FC Sumy0 - 3KarpatyFull TimeFT

FC Sumy - Karpaty

FC Sumy played Karpaty at the National Cup of Ukraine on September 25. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Karpaty won 0-3.

September 20th
Metallurg Z.0 - 2Dnipro-1Full TimeFT

Metallurg Z. - Dnipro-1

Metallurg Z. played Dnipro-1 at the National Cup of Ukraine on September 20. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Dnipro-1 won 0-2.

August 22nd
Metallist2 - 0Obolon-BrovarFull TimeFT

Metallist - Obolon-Brovar

Metallist played Obolon-Brovar at the National Cup of Ukraine on August 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Metallist won 2-0.

Inhulets1 - 0Kolos KovalivkaFull TimeFT

Inhulets - Kolos Kovalivka

Inhulets played Kolos Kovalivka at the National Cup of Ukraine on August 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Inhulets won 1-0.

Viktoriya M1 - 1Myr1-3 On PenaltiesPen 1-3

Viktoriya M - Myr

Viktoriya M played Myr at the National Cup of Ukraine on August 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Myr won on penalties as the score was 1-1.

Balkany0 - 1MykolaivFull TimeFT

Balkany - Mykolaiv

Balkany played Mykolaiv at the National Cup of Ukraine on August 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Mykolaiv won 0-1.

Minai3 - 1PrykarpattyaFull TimeFT

Minai - Prykarpattya

Minai played Prykarpattya at the National Cup of Ukraine on August 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Minai won 3-1.

Lebedin1 - 1Hirnyk2-4 On PenaltiesPen 2-4

Lebedin - Hirnyk

Lebedin played Hirnyk at the National Cup of Ukraine on August 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Hirnyk won on penalties as the score was 1-1.

Niva V2 - 1Hirnyk-SportFull TimeFT

Niva V - Hirnyk-Sport

Niva V played Hirnyk-Sport at the National Cup of Ukraine on August 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Niva V won 2-1.

Kremin1 - 2ZirkaFull TimeFT

Kremin - Zirka

Kremin played Zirka at the National Cup of Ukraine on August 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Zirka won 1-2.

Tavriya2 - 3VolynAfter Extra TimeAET

Tavriya - Volyn

Tavriya played Volyn at the National Cup of Ukraine on August 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Volyn won 2-3 in the extra time.

Kalush2 - 1AvanhardAfter Extra TimeAET

Kalush - Avanhard

Kalush played Avanhard at the National Cup of Ukraine on August 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Kalush won 2-1 in the extra time.

Cherkaskyi Dnipro3 - 1Rukh VynnykyFull TimeFT

Cherkaskyi Dnipro - Rukh Vynnyky

Cherkaskyi Dnipro played Rukh Vynnyky at the National Cup of Ukraine on August 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Cherkaskyi Dnipro won 3-1.

Ever wondered how you can stream the matches of the National Cup of Ukraine for free? Well, you've come to the right place as ScoreBat covers all matches of Ukraine's National Cup in real time providing free live streaming alongside the live scores, match stats, head-to-head results and team lineups. Ukraine National Cup's live scores are updated in real time so any time a team scores a goal the result is immediately updated and our users can follow the livescore without refreshing the page. It only takes a couple of seconds for the National Cup's livescore to be updated so we can proudly say we are the fastest to deliver the livescore of Ukraine's National Cup matches. But it's not just the livescore: you can also check who scored the goal, received a yellow card or got substituted alongside the starting lineups and team formations for each match. You can watch the live video of Ukraine National Cup's matches for free on ScoreBat. Live streaming usually starts a couple of minutes before the kick-off as our sophisticated search crawler finds the best stream for each match of the National Cup of Ukraine. Please note that we are only providing live-streaming when we can find a publicly available stream so be aware that the live streaming might be unavailable in your region. We are not hosting or broadcasting any video content as all the content is hosted on third party websites like youtube or streamable, so if you think that the video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream we also have Ukraine National Cup's goal videos and match highlights updated in real time. The video of each goal is being added usually a minute after the event so you can watch it in case you missed it. We are also adding full match highlights after every match of the National Cup of Ukraine.

Matchday Live
Borussia Monchengladbach2 - 0NurnbergFull TimeFT

Borussia Monchengladbach - Nurnberg

Borussia Monchengladbach played Nurnberg at the Bundesliga of Germany on December 18. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Borussia Monchengladbach won 2-0.

Fortuna Dusseldorf2 - 1Borussia DortmundFull TimeFT

Fortuna Dusseldorf - Borussia Dortmund

Fortuna Dusseldorf played Borussia Dortmund at the Bundesliga of Germany on December 18. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. Fortuna Dusseldorf won 2-1.

Hertha Berlin2 - 2AugsburgFull TimeFT

Hertha Berlin - Augsburg

Hertha Berlin played Augsburg at the Bundesliga of Germany on December 18. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Wolfsburg2 - 0StuttgartFull TimeFT

Wolfsburg - Stuttgart

Wolfsburg played Stuttgart at the Bundesliga of Germany on December 18. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. Wolfsburg won 2-0.

Bologna0 - 0AC MilanFull TimeFT

Bologna - AC Milan

Bologna played AC Milan at the Serie A of Italy on December 18. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Caen2 - 1ToulouseFull TimeFT

Caen - Toulouse

Caen played Toulouse at the Ligue 1 of France on December 18. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Caen won 2-1.

Aberdeen5 - 1DundeeFull TimeFT

Aberdeen - Dundee

Aberdeen played Dundee at the Premier League of Scotland on December 18. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Aberdeen won 5-1.

Sint-Truiden1 - 3GentFull TimeFT

Sint-Truiden - Gent

Sint-Truiden played Gent at the National cup of Belgium on December 18. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Gent won 1-3.

Leicester City1 - 1Manchester City1-3 On PenaltiesPen 1-3

Leicester City - Manchester City

Leicester City played Manchester City at the League Cup of England on December 18. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Manchester City won on penalties as the score was 1-1.

Middlesbrough0 - 1Burton AlbionFull TimeFT

Middlesbrough - Burton Albion

Middlesbrough played Burton Albion at the League Cup of England on December 18. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Burton Albion won 0-1.

Blackpool3 - 2Solihull MoorsAfter Extra TimeAET

Blackpool - Solihull Moors

Blackpool played Solihull Moors at the FA Cup of England on December 18. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Blackpool won 3-2 in the extra time.

Oxford United3 - 0Tottenham U-23Full TimeFT

Oxford United - Tottenham U-23

Oxford United played Tottenham U-23 at the EFL Trophy of England on December 18. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Oxford United won 3-0.

Orleans1 - 2PSGFull TimeFT

Orleans - PSG

Orleans played PSG at the League Cup of France on December 18. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. PSG won 1-2.

Willem II3 - 0AFCFull TimeFT

Willem II - AFC

Willem II played AFC at the National Cup of Netherlands on December 18. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Willem II won 3-0.

Twente2 - 0RKCFull TimeFT

Twente - RKC

Twente played RKC at the National Cup of Netherlands on December 18. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Twente won 2-0.

AZ5 - 0ZwolleFull TimeFT

AZ - Zwolle

AZ played Zwolle at the National Cup of Netherlands on December 18. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. AZ won 5-0.

Setubal0 - 1BragaAfter Extra TimeAET

Setubal - Braga

Setubal played Braga at the Taca de Portugal of Portugal on December 18. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Braga won 0-1 in the extra time.

Leixoes2 - 2Tondela4-2 On PenaltiesPen 4-2

Leixoes - Tondela

Leixoes played Tondela at the Taca de Portugal of Portugal on December 18. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Leixoes won on penalties as the score was 2-2.

Porto4 - 3MoreirenseFull TimeFT

Porto - Moreirense

Porto played Moreirense at the Taca de Portugal of Portugal on December 18. The match kicked off 20:45 UTC. Porto won 4-3.

1461 Trabzon3 - 1UmraniyesporFull TimeFT

1461 Trabzon - Umraniyespor

1461 Trabzon played Umraniyespor at the National cup of Turkey on December 18. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. 1461 Trabzon won 3-1.

Ankaragucu3 - 2BodrumsporFull TimeFT

Ankaragucu - Bodrumspor

Ankaragucu played Bodrumspor at the National cup of Turkey on December 18. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. Ankaragucu won 3-2.

Balikesirspor1 - 1RizesporFull TimeFT

Balikesirspor - Rizespor

Balikesirspor played Rizespor at the National cup of Turkey on December 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Goztepe2 - 1Nazilli BelediyesporFull TimeFT

Goztepe - Nazilli Belediyespor

Goztepe played Nazilli Belediyespor at the National cup of Turkey on December 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Goztepe won 2-1.

Istanbul Basaksehir2 - 0Demirspor AdanaFull TimeFT

Istanbul Basaksehir - Demirspor Adana

Istanbul Basaksehir played Demirspor Adana at the National cup of Turkey on December 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Istanbul Basaksehir won 2-0.

Galatasaray1 - 1KeciorengucuFull TimeFT

Galatasaray - Keciorengucu

Galatasaray played Keciorengucu at the National cup of Turkey on December 18. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Esperance1 - 1Guadalajara6-5 On PenaltiesPen 6-5

Esperance - Guadalajara

Esperance played Guadalajara at the FIFA Club World Championship of International on December 18. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Esperance won on penalties as the score was 1-1.

River Plate2 - 2Al Ain4-5 On PenaltiesPen 4-5

River Plate - Al Ain

River Plate played Al Ain at the FIFA Club World Championship of International on December 18. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Al Ain won on penalties as the score was 2-2.

Halifax1 - 1BorehamFull TimeFT

Halifax - Boreham

Halifax played Boreham at the National League of England on December 18. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Ashton United0 - 6StockportFull TimeFT

Ashton United - Stockport

Ashton United played Stockport at the National League North of England on December 18. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Stockport won 0-6.

Bedford Town7 - 0AldershotFull TimeFT

Bedford Town - Aldershot

Bedford Town played Aldershot at the FA Trophy of England on December 18. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Bedford Town won 7-0.

Maidstone Utd3 - 2WokingAfter Extra TimeAET

Maidstone Utd - Woking

Maidstone Utd played Woking at the FA Trophy of England on December 18. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Maidstone Utd won 3-2 in the extra time.

Ramsbottom United2 - 0WorkingtonFull TimeFT

Ramsbottom United - Workington

Ramsbottom United played Workington at the FA Trophy of England on December 18. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Ramsbottom United won 2-0.

Salford City3 - 1GatesheadFull TimeFT

Salford City - Gateshead

Salford City played Gateshead at the FA Trophy of England on December 18. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Salford City won 3-1.

SalisburyBraintree TownPostponedPst

Salisbury - Braintree Town

Salisbury are playing Braintree Town at the FA Trophy of England on December 18.

Weymouth3 - 0Needham MarketForfeitFrf

Weymouth - Needham Market

Weymouth played Needham Market at the FA Trophy of England on December 18. Needham Market was forfeited with a 3-0 loss.. Weymouth won 3-0.

Dorchester Town0 - 3Swindon SupermarineFull TimeFT

Dorchester Town - Swindon Supermarine

Dorchester Town played Swindon Supermarine at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on December 18. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Swindon Supermarine won 0-3.

Harrow Borough2 - 1Beaconsfield TownFull TimeFT

Harrow Borough - Beaconsfield Town

Harrow Borough played Beaconsfield Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on December 18. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Harrow Borough won 2-1.

Kings LangleyMetropolitan PolicePostponedPst

Kings Langley - Metropolitan Police

Kings Langley are playing Metropolitan Police at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on December 18.

Merthyr TWeymouthPostponedPst

Merthyr T - Weymouth

Merthyr T are playing Weymouth at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on December 18.

Poole TownTiverton TownPostponedPst

Poole Town - Tiverton Town

Poole Town are playing Tiverton Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on December 18.

Walton Casuals3 - 0Wimborne TownFull TimeFT

Walton Casuals - Wimborne Town

Walton Casuals played Wimborne Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on December 18. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Walton Casuals won 3-0.

Margate0 - 0HornchurchFull TimeFT

Margate - Hornchurch

Margate played Hornchurch at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on December 18. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

WhitehawkWorthingPostponedPst

Whitehawk - Worthing

Whitehawk are playing Worthing at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on December 18.

Millwall U-230 - 2QPR U-23Full TimeFT

Millwall U-23 - QPR U-23

Millwall U-23 played QPR U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on December 18. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. QPR U-23 won 0-2.

AlvechurchLeistonPostponedPst

Alvechurch - Leiston

Alvechurch are playing Leiston at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on December 18.

Barwell6 - 1St Neots TownFull TimeFT

Barwell - St Neots Town

Barwell played St Neots Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on December 18. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Barwell won 6-1.

Lowestoft Town2 - 1Biggleswade TownFull TimeFT

Lowestoft Town - Biggleswade Town

Lowestoft Town played Biggleswade Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on December 18. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Lowestoft Town won 2-1.

Needham MarketRedditch UnitedPostponedPst

Needham Market - Redditch United

Needham Market are playing Redditch United at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on December 18.

Stratford TownCoalville TownPostponedPst

Stratford Town - Coalville Town

Stratford Town are playing Coalville Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on December 18.

Ierapetra0 - 0PanaitolikosFull TimeFT

Ierapetra - Panaitolikos

Ierapetra played Panaitolikos at the National Cup of Greece on December 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Irodotos1 - 2PanioniosFull TimeFT

Irodotos - Panionios

Irodotos played Panionios at the National Cup of Greece on December 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Panionios won 1-2.

Apollon Paralimniou0 - 4Asteras TripolisFull TimeFT

Apollon Paralimniou - Asteras Tripolis

Apollon Paralimniou played Asteras Tripolis at the National Cup of Greece on December 18. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. Asteras Tripolis won 0-4.

Iraklis2 - 0GianninaFull TimeFT

Iraklis - Giannina

Iraklis played Giannina at the National Cup of Greece on December 18. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Iraklis won 2-0.

Atalanta U-194 - 0Perugia U-19Full TimeFT

Atalanta U-19 - Perugia U-19

Atalanta U-19 played Perugia U-19 at the Copa Primavera of Italy on December 18. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Atalanta U-19 won 4-0.

Inter U-196 - 2Palermo U-19Full TimeFT

Inter U-19 - Palermo U-19

Inter U-19 played Palermo U-19 at the Copa Primavera of Italy on December 18. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Inter U-19 won 6-2.

Milan U-191 - 3Verona U-19Full TimeFT

Milan U-19 - Verona U-19

Milan U-19 played Verona U-19 at the Copa Primavera of Italy on December 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Verona U-19 won 1-3.

Heerenveen W3 - 3Zwolle WFull TimeFT

Heerenveen W - Zwolle W

Heerenveen W played Zwolle W at the Eredivisie - Women of Netherlands on December 18. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Al Qaisoma1 - 2Al AdalhFull TimeFT

Al Qaisoma - Al Adalh

Al Qaisoma played Al Adalh at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on December 18. The match kicked off 12:05 UTC. Al Adalh won 1-2.

Dhamk1 - 1Al Taee HailFull TimeFT

Dhamk - Al Taee Hail

Dhamk played Al Taee Hail at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on December 18. The match kicked off 12:35 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Al Nahdha0 - 0Al MojzelFull TimeFT

Al Nahdha - Al Mojzel

Al Nahdha played Al Mojzel at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on December 18. The match kicked off 14:35 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Al-Khaleej2 - 2Al Ain FCFull TimeFT

Al-Khaleej - Al Ain FC

Al-Khaleej played Al Ain FC at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on December 18. The match kicked off 14:35 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Hajer0 - 1Al-KawkabFull TimeFT

Hajer - Al-Kawkab

Hajer played Al-Kawkab at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on December 18. The match kicked off 14:35 UTC. Al-Kawkab won 0-1.

Al Jazeera Matrouh1 - 1Petrojet Cairo1-4 On PenaltiesPen 1-4

Al Jazeera Matrouh - Petrojet Cairo

Al Jazeera Matrouh played Petrojet Cairo at the National Cup of Egypt on December 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Petrojet Cairo won on penalties as the score was 1-1.

RSB Berkane3 - 2OCS SafiFull TimeFT

RSB Berkane - OCS Safi

RSB Berkane played OCS Safi at the Botola Pro of Morocco on December 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. RSB Berkane won 3-2.

HUSA Agadir1 - 0MCO OujdaFull TimeFT

HUSA Agadir - MCO Oujda

HUSA Agadir played MCO Oujda at the Botola Pro of Morocco on December 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. HUSA Agadir won 1-0.