UEFA Under-21 Qualifying round, Group 4 Live Stream, Results, Live Table, Live Scores & Video Highlights

Qualifying round, Group 4
Latest Results
October 16th
Netherlands U-213 - 0Ukraine U-21Full TimeFT

Netherlands U-21 - Ukraine U-21

Netherlands U-21 played Ukraine U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 4 of Uefa Under-21 on October 16. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Netherlands U-21 won 3-0.

Scotland U-210 - 2England U-21Full TimeFT

Scotland U-21 - England U-21

Scotland U-21 played England U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 4 of Uefa Under-21 on October 16. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. England U-21 won 0-2.

Andorra U-210 - 0Latvia U-21Full TimeFT

Andorra U-21 - Latvia U-21

Andorra U-21 played Latvia U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 4 of Uefa Under-21 on October 16. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

October 12th
Latvia U-210 - 3Netherlands U-21Full TimeFT

Latvia U-21 - Netherlands U-21

Latvia U-21 played Netherlands U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 4 of Uefa Under-21 on October 12. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Netherlands U-21 won 0-3.

Ukraine U-213 - 1Scotland U-21Full TimeFT

Ukraine U-21 - Scotland U-21

Ukraine U-21 played Scotland U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 4 of Uefa Under-21 on October 12. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Ukraine U-21 won 3-1.

October 11th
England U-217 - 0Andorra U-21Full TimeFT

England U-21 - Andorra U-21

England U-21 played Andorra U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 4 of Uefa Under-21 on October 11. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. England U-21 won 7-0.

September 11th
Netherlands U-211 - 2Scotland U-21Full TimeFT

Netherlands U-21 - Scotland U-21

Netherlands U-21 played Scotland U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 4 of Uefa Under-21 on September 11. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Scotland U-21 won 1-2.

Ukraine U-211 - 0Andorra U-21Full TimeFT

Ukraine U-21 - Andorra U-21

Ukraine U-21 played Andorra U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 4 of Uefa Under-21 on September 11. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Ukraine U-21 won 1-0.

Latvia U-211 - 2England U-21Full TimeFT

Latvia U-21 - England U-21

Latvia U-21 played England U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 4 of Uefa Under-21 on September 11. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. England U-21 won 1-2.

September 7th
Ukraine U-213 - 2Latvia U-21Full TimeFT

Ukraine U-21 - Latvia U-21

Ukraine U-21 played Latvia U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 4 of Uefa Under-21 on September 7. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Ukraine U-21 won 3-2.

September 6th
England U-210 - 0Netherlands U-21Full TimeFT

England U-21 - Netherlands U-21

England U-21 played Netherlands U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 4 of Uefa Under-21 on September 6. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Scotland U-213 - 0Andorra U-21Full TimeFT

Scotland U-21 - Andorra U-21

Scotland U-21 played Andorra U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 4 of Uefa Under-21 on September 6. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Scotland U-21 won 3-0.

March 27th
England U-212 - 1Ukraine U-21Full TimeFT

England U-21 - Ukraine U-21

England U-21 played Ukraine U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 4 of Uefa Under-21 on March 27. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. England U-21 won 2-1.

Andorra U-210 - 1Netherlands U-21Full TimeFT

Andorra U-21 - Netherlands U-21

Andorra U-21 played Netherlands U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 4 of Uefa Under-21 on March 27. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Netherlands U-21 won 0-1.

March 23rd
Andorra U-211 - 1Scotland U-21Full TimeFT

Andorra U-21 - Scotland U-21

Andorra U-21 played Scotland U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 4 of Uefa Under-21 on March 23. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

November 14th
Scotland U-210 - 2Ukraine U-21Full TimeFT

Scotland U-21 - Ukraine U-21

Scotland U-21 played Ukraine U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 4 of Uefa Under-21 on November 14. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. Ukraine U-21 won 0-2.

November 10th
Scotland U-211 - 1Latvia U-21Full TimeFT

Scotland U-21 - Latvia U-21

Scotland U-21 played Latvia U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 4 of Uefa Under-21 on November 10. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Netherlands U-218 - 0Andorra U-21Full TimeFT

Netherlands U-21 - Andorra U-21

Netherlands U-21 played Andorra U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 4 of Uefa Under-21 on November 10. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Netherlands U-21 won 8-0.

Ukraine U-210 - 2England U-21Full TimeFT

Ukraine U-21 - England U-21

Ukraine U-21 played England U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 4 of Uefa Under-21 on November 10. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. England U-21 won 0-2.

October 10th
Andorra U-210 - 1England U-21Full TimeFT

Andorra U-21 - England U-21

Andorra U-21 played England U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 4 of Uefa Under-21 on October 10. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. England U-21 won 0-1.

Latvia U-210 - 2Scotland U-21Full TimeFT

Latvia U-21 - Scotland U-21

Latvia U-21 played Scotland U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 4 of Uefa Under-21 on October 10. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Scotland U-21 won 0-2.

Ukraine U-211 - 1Netherlands U-21Full TimeFT

Ukraine U-21 - Netherlands U-21

Ukraine U-21 played Netherlands U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 4 of Uefa Under-21 on October 10. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

October 6th
England U-213 - 1Scotland U-21Full TimeFT

England U-21 - Scotland U-21

England U-21 played Scotland U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 4 of Uefa Under-21 on October 6. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. England U-21 won 3-1.

Netherlands U-213 - 0Latvia U-21Full TimeFT

Netherlands U-21 - Latvia U-21

Netherlands U-21 played Latvia U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 4 of Uefa Under-21 on October 6. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Netherlands U-21 won 3-0.

September 5th
England U-213 - 0Latvia U-21Full TimeFT

England U-21 - Latvia U-21

England U-21 played Latvia U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 4 of Uefa Under-21 on September 5. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. England U-21 won 3-0.

Scotland U-212 - 0Netherlands U-21Full TimeFT

Scotland U-21 - Netherlands U-21

Scotland U-21 played Netherlands U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 4 of Uefa Under-21 on September 5. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Scotland U-21 won 2-0.

Andorra U-210 - 6Ukraine U-21Full TimeFT

Andorra U-21 - Ukraine U-21

Andorra U-21 played Ukraine U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 4 of Uefa Under-21 on September 5. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Ukraine U-21 won 0-6.

September 1st
Netherlands U-211 - 1England U-21Full TimeFT

Netherlands U-21 - England U-21

Netherlands U-21 played England U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 4 of Uefa Under-21 on September 1. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Latvia U-211 - 1Ukraine U-21Full TimeFT

Latvia U-21 - Ukraine U-21

Latvia U-21 played Ukraine U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 4 of Uefa Under-21 on September 1. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

June 10th
Latvia U-210 - 0Andorra U-21Full TimeFT

Latvia U-21 - Andorra U-21

Latvia U-21 played Andorra U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 4 of Uefa Under-21 on June 10. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Matchday Live
AEK LarnacaBayer Leverkusen20:00

AEK Larnaca - Bayer Leverkusen

AEK Larnaca are playing Bayer Leverkusen at the Group A of Europa League on December 13. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

LudogoretsZurich20:00

Ludogorets - Zurich

Ludogorets are playing Zurich at the Group A of Europa League on December 13. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

CelticSalzburg20:00

Celtic - Salzburg

Celtic are playing Salzburg at the Group B of Europa League on December 13. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

RB LeipzigRosenborg20:00

RB Leipzig - Rosenborg

RB Leipzig are playing Rosenborg at the Group B of Europa League on December 13. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

FC KobenhavnBordeaux20:00

FC Kobenhavn - Bordeaux

FC Kobenhavn are playing Bordeaux at the Group C of Europa League on December 13. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Slavia PrahaZenit20:00

Slavia Praha - Zenit

Slavia Praha are playing Zenit at the Group C of Europa League on December 13. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Dinamo ZagrebAnderlecht20:00

Dinamo Zagreb - Anderlecht

Dinamo Zagreb are playing Anderlecht at the Group D of Europa League on December 13. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Spartak TrnavaFenerbahce20:00

Spartak Trnava - Fenerbahce

Spartak Trnava are playing Fenerbahce at the Group D of Europa League on December 13. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

ArsenalQarabag20:00

Arsenal - Qarabag

Arsenal are playing Qarabag at the Group E of Europa League on December 13. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

SportingVorskla20:00

Sporting - Vorskla

Sporting are playing Vorskla at the Group E of Europa League on December 13. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

DudelangeReal Betis20:00

Dudelange - Real Betis

Dudelange are playing Real Betis at the Group F of Europa League on December 13. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

OlympiakosAC Milan20:00

Olympiakos - AC Milan

Olympiakos are playing AC Milan at the Group F of Europa League on December 13. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

RapidRangers17:55

Rapid - Rangers

Rapid are playing Rangers at the Group G of Europa League on December 13. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

VillarrealSpartak17:55

Villarreal - Spartak

Villarreal are playing Spartak at the Group G of Europa League on December 13. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

LazioEintracht Frankfurt17:55

Lazio - Eintracht Frankfurt

Lazio are playing Eintracht Frankfurt at the Group H of Europa League on December 13. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

MarseilleApollon Limassol17:55

Marseille - Apollon Limassol

Marseille are playing Apollon Limassol at the Group H of Europa League on December 13. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

BesiktasMalmo FF17:55

Besiktas - Malmo FF

Besiktas are playing Malmo FF at the Group I of Europa League on December 13. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

GenkSarpsborg17:55

Genk - Sarpsborg

Genk are playing Sarpsborg at the Group I of Europa League on December 13. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

Akhisar Bld genclikStandard17:55

Akhisar Bld genclik - Standard

Akhisar Bld genclik are playing Standard at the Group J of Europa League on December 13. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

SevillaFK Krasnodar17:55

Sevilla - FK Krasnodar

Sevilla are playing FK Krasnodar at the Group J of Europa League on December 13. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

Dynamo K.Jablonec17:55

Dynamo K. - Jablonec

Dynamo K. are playing Jablonec at the Group K of Europa League on December 13. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

RennaisAstana17:55

Rennais - Astana

Rennais are playing Astana at the Group K of Europa League on December 13. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

PAOKBATE17:55

PAOK - BATE

PAOK are playing BATE at the Group L of Europa League on December 13. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

VidiChelsea17:55

Vidi - Chelsea

Vidi are playing Chelsea at the Group L of Europa League on December 13. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

HuracanArgentinos Juniors00:00

Huracan - Argentinos Juniors

Huracan are playing Argentinos Juniors at the Primera Division of Argentina on December 14. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Eupen U-21Anderlecht U-2118:30

Eupen U-21 - Anderlecht U-21

Eupen U-21 are playing Anderlecht U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on December 13. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Everton WManchester Utd W19:00

Everton W - Manchester Utd W

Everton W are playing Manchester Utd W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on December 13. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Aston Villa WManchester City W19:30

Aston Villa W - Manchester City W

Aston Villa W are playing Manchester City W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on December 13. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Crystal Palace WLondon Bees W19:45

Crystal Palace W - London Bees W

Crystal Palace W are playing London Bees W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on December 13. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Norwich U-23Wolfsburg U-2319:00

Norwich U-23 - Wolfsburg U-23

Norwich U-23 are playing Wolfsburg U-23 at the Premier League International cup, Group Stage of Europe on December 13. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Swansea U-23Hertha U-2319:00

Swansea U-23 - Hertha U-23

Swansea U-23 are playing Hertha U-23 at the Premier League International cup, Group Stage of Europe on December 13. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

LavalTours19:30

Laval - Tours

Laval are playing Tours at the National 1 of France on December 13. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

CuneoPiacenza13:30

Cuneo - Piacenza

Cuneo are playing Piacenza at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on December 13. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

LucchesePro Vercelli17:30

Lucchese - Pro Vercelli

Lucchese are playing Pro Vercelli at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on December 13. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Gimnastica SegovianaArandina19:15

Gimnastica Segoviana - Arandina

Gimnastica Segoviana are playing Arandina at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on December 13. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

Al-RiffaAl HiddPostponedPst

Al-Riffa - Al Hidd

Al-Riffa are playing Al Hidd at the Premier League of Bahrain on December 13.

MuharraqAl Shabbab ManamaPostponedPst

Muharraq - Al Shabbab Manama

Muharraq are playing Al Shabbab Manama at the Premier League of Bahrain on December 13.

Al FatehAl Faysaly Al Majmaah14:30

Al Fateh - Al Faysaly Al Majmaah

Al Fateh are playing Al Faysaly Al Majmaah at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on December 13. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Al Ittifaq DammamAl Wahda Mecca14:30

Al Ittifaq Dammam - Al Wahda Mecca

Al Ittifaq Dammam are playing Al Wahda Mecca at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on December 13. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

AjmanAl Dhafra12:45

Ajman - Al Dhafra

Ajman are playing Al Dhafra at the Premier League of Uae on December 13. The match will kick off 12:45 UTC.

Banni YasDibba Al Fujairah12:50

Banni Yas - Dibba Al Fujairah

Banni Yas are playing Dibba Al Fujairah at the Premier League of Uae on December 13. The match will kick off 12:50 UTC.

Al SharjahEmirates15:30

Al Sharjah - Emirates

Al Sharjah are playing Emirates at the Premier League of Uae on December 13. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Talaea El GeishMisr El-Maqasha17:00

Talaea El Geish - Misr El-Maqasha

Talaea El Geish are playing Misr El-Maqasha at the Premier League of Egypt on December 13. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

ComunicacionesTristan Suarez20:00

Comunicaciones - Tristan Suarez

Comunicaciones are playing Tristan Suarez at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on December 13. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Sydney FC W1 - 1Adelaide United W51'

Sydney FC W - Adelaide United W

Sydney FC W are playing Adelaide United W at the W-League - Women of Australia on December 13. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.