Uefa Under-21 Qualifying round, Group 1 Live Stream, Results, Live Table, Live Scores & Video Highlights

Qualifying round, Group 1
Latest Results
October 15th
Greece U-212 - 0Belarus U-21Full TimeFT

Greece U-21 - Belarus U-21

Greece U-21 played Belarus U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 1 of Uefa Under-21 on October 15. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Greece U-21 won 2-0.

San Marino U-210 - 4Croatia U-21Full TimeFT

San Marino U-21 - Croatia U-21

San Marino U-21 played Croatia U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 1 of Uefa Under-21 on October 15. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Croatia U-21 won 0-4.

Czech Republic U-211 - 0Moldova U-21Full TimeFT

Czech Republic U-21 - Moldova U-21

Czech Republic U-21 played Moldova U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 1 of Uefa Under-21 on October 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Czech Republic U-21 won 1-0.

October 12th
Croatia U-212 - 0Greece U-21Full TimeFT

Croatia U-21 - Greece U-21

Croatia U-21 played Greece U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 1 of Uefa Under-21 on October 12. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Croatia U-21 won 2-0.

October 11th
Belarus U-211 - 0Czech Republic U-21Full TimeFT

Belarus U-21 - Czech Republic U-21

Belarus U-21 played Czech Republic U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 1 of Uefa Under-21 on October 11. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Belarus U-21 won 1-0.

September 10th
Czech Republic U-211 - 2Greece U-21Full TimeFT

Czech Republic U-21 - Greece U-21

Czech Republic U-21 played Greece U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 1 of Uefa Under-21 on September 10. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Greece U-21 won 1-2.

Belarus U-210 - 4Croatia U-21Full TimeFT

Belarus U-21 - Croatia U-21

Belarus U-21 played Croatia U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 1 of Uefa Under-21 on September 10. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Croatia U-21 won 0-4.

Moldova U-211 - 0San Marino U-21Full TimeFT

Moldova U-21 - San Marino U-21

Moldova U-21 played San Marino U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 1 of Uefa Under-21 on September 10. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Moldova U-21 won 1-0.

September 6th
Moldova U-212 - 2Belarus U-21Full TimeFT

Moldova U-21 - Belarus U-21

Moldova U-21 played Belarus U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 1 of Uefa Under-21 on September 6. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

September 5th
San Marino U-210 - 2Czech Republic U-21Full TimeFT

San Marino U-21 - Czech Republic U-21

San Marino U-21 played Czech Republic U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 1 of Uefa Under-21 on September 5. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Czech Republic U-21 won 0-2.

March 27th
Croatia U-214 - 0Moldova U-21Full TimeFT

Croatia U-21 - Moldova U-21

Croatia U-21 played Moldova U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 1 of Uefa Under-21 on March 27. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Croatia U-21 won 4-0.

Greece U-213 - 0Czech Republic U-21Full TimeFT

Greece U-21 - Czech Republic U-21

Greece U-21 played Czech Republic U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 1 of Uefa Under-21 on March 27. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Greece U-21 won 3-0.

March 25th
San Marino U-210 - 2Belarus U-21Full TimeFT

San Marino U-21 - Belarus U-21

San Marino U-21 played Belarus U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 1 of Uefa Under-21 on March 25. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Belarus U-21 won 0-2.

March 23rd
Czech Republic U-212 - 1Croatia U-21Full TimeFT

Czech Republic U-21 - Croatia U-21

Czech Republic U-21 played Croatia U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 1 of Uefa Under-21 on March 23. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Czech Republic U-21 won 2-1.

March 22nd
Greece U-214 - 0San Marino U-21Full TimeFT

Greece U-21 - San Marino U-21

Greece U-21 played San Marino U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 1 of Uefa Under-21 on March 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Greece U-21 won 4-0.

November 14th
Moldova U-211 - 3Czech Republic U-21Full TimeFT

Moldova U-21 - Czech Republic U-21

Moldova U-21 played Czech Republic U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 1 of Uefa Under-21 on November 14. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Czech Republic U-21 won 1-3.

November 13th
Greece U-211 - 1Croatia U-21Full TimeFT

Greece U-21 - Croatia U-21

Greece U-21 played Croatia U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 1 of Uefa Under-21 on November 13. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

November 11th
Czech Republic U-213 - 1San Marino U-21Full TimeFT

Czech Republic U-21 - San Marino U-21

Czech Republic U-21 played San Marino U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 1 of Uefa Under-21 on November 11. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Czech Republic U-21 won 3-1.

November 8th
Croatia U-215 - 0San Marino U-21Full TimeFT

Croatia U-21 - San Marino U-21

Croatia U-21 played San Marino U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 1 of Uefa Under-21 on November 8. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Croatia U-21 won 5-0.

October 10th
San Marino U-210 - 5Greece U-21Full TimeFT

San Marino U-21 - Greece U-21

San Marino U-21 played Greece U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 1 of Uefa Under-21 on October 10. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Greece U-21 won 0-5.

Belarus U-213 - 1Moldova U-21Full TimeFT

Belarus U-21 - Moldova U-21

Belarus U-21 played Moldova U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 1 of Uefa Under-21 on October 10. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Belarus U-21 won 3-1.

October 9th
Croatia U-215 - 1Czech Republic U-21Full TimeFT

Croatia U-21 - Czech Republic U-21

Croatia U-21 played Czech Republic U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 1 of Uefa Under-21 on October 9. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Croatia U-21 won 5-1.

October 5th
Croatia U-212 - 1Belarus U-21Full TimeFT

Croatia U-21 - Belarus U-21

Croatia U-21 played Belarus U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 1 of Uefa Under-21 on October 5. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Croatia U-21 won 2-1.

Moldova U-210 - 2Greece U-21Full TimeFT

Moldova U-21 - Greece U-21

Moldova U-21 played Greece U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 1 of Uefa Under-21 on October 5. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Greece U-21 won 0-2.

September 5th
Czech Republic U-211 - 1Belarus U-21Full TimeFT

Czech Republic U-21 - Belarus U-21

Czech Republic U-21 played Belarus U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 1 of Uefa Under-21 on September 5. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

September 4th
Greece U-215 - 1Moldova U-21Full TimeFT

Greece U-21 - Moldova U-21

Greece U-21 played Moldova U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 1 of Uefa Under-21 on September 4. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Greece U-21 won 5-1.

September 1st
Belarus U-210 - 2Greece U-21Full TimeFT

Belarus U-21 - Greece U-21

Belarus U-21 played Greece U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 1 of Uefa Under-21 on September 1. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Greece U-21 won 0-2.

August 31st
Moldova U-210 - 3Croatia U-21Full TimeFT

Moldova U-21 - Croatia U-21

Moldova U-21 played Croatia U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 1 of Uefa Under-21 on August 31. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Croatia U-21 won 0-3.

June 13th
San Marino U-210 - 2Moldova U-21Full TimeFT

San Marino U-21 - Moldova U-21

San Marino U-21 played Moldova U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 1 of Uefa Under-21 on June 13. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Moldova U-21 won 0-2.

June 7th
Belarus U-211 - 0San Marino U-21Full TimeFT

Belarus U-21 - San Marino U-21

Belarus U-21 played San Marino U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 1 of Uefa Under-21 on June 7. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Belarus U-21 won 1-0.

Ever wondered how you can stream the matches of the Qualifying round, Group 1 of Uefa Under-21 for free? Well, you've come to the right place as ScoreBat covers all matches of Uefa Under-21's Qualifying round, Group 1 in real time providing free live streaming alongside the live scores, match stats, head-to-head results and team lineups. Uefa Under-21 Qualifying round, Group 1's live scores are updated in real time so any time a team scores a goal the result is immediately updated and our users can follow the livescore without refreshing the page. It only takes a couple of seconds for the Qualifying round, Group 1's livescore to be updated so we can proudly say we are the fastest to deliver the livescore of Uefa Under-21's Qualifying round, Group 1 matches. But it's not just the livescore: you can also check who scored the goal, received a yellow card or got substituted alongside the starting lineups and team formations for each match. You can watch the live video of Uefa Under-21 Qualifying round, Group 1's matches for free on ScoreBat. Live streaming usually starts a couple of minutes before the kick-off as our sophisticated search crawler finds the best stream for each match of the Qualifying round, Group 1 of Uefa Under-21. Please note that we are only providing live-streaming when we can find a publicly available stream so be aware that the live streaming might be unavailable in your region. We are not hosting or broadcasting any video content as all the content is hosted on third party websites like youtube or streamable, so if you think that the video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream we also have Uefa Under-21 Qualifying round, Group 1's goal videos and match highlights updated in real time. The video of each goal is being added usually a minute after the event so you can watch it in case you missed it. We are also adding full match highlights after every match of the Qualifying round, Group 1 of Uefa Under-21.

You can check Uefa Under-21 Qualifying round, Group 1's live table to see the positions of the teams in real time as the standings are updated instantly. Apart from the total points earned by each team of the Qualifying round, Group 1 you can also check how many wins, losses and draws each team has, how many goals they have scored or conceded. Uefa Under-21 Qualifying round, Group 1's league table is recalculated and resorted the second any of the teams score a goal so you don't need to refresh the page to see the up-to-date standings. So Croatia U-21 are the leaders in the table with 25 points after 10 matches: they have won 8 of their 10 matches in Qualifying round, Group 1, drawing 1 and having 1 defeat this season scoring 31 goals - 3.10 per match, conceding 5 - 0.50 per match. Greece U-21 are 2nd with 25 points in 10 matches: they have won 8 of their 10 matches in Qualifying round, Group 1, drawing 1 and having 1 defeat this season scoring 26 goals - 2.60 per match, conceding 5 - 0.50 per match. Czech Republic U-21 are 3rd with 16 points in 10 matches: they have won 5 of their 10 matches in Qualifying round, Group 1, drawing 1 and having 4 defeats this season scoring 14 goals - 1.40 per match, conceding 15 - 1.50 per match. Belarus U-21 are 4th with 14 points in 10 matches: they have won 4 of their 10 matches in Qualifying round, Group 1, drawing 2 and having 4 defeats this season scoring 11 goals - 1.10 per match, conceding 14 - 1.40 per match. Moldova U-21 are 5th with 7 points in 10 matches: they have won 2 of their 10 matches in Qualifying round, Group 1, drawing 1 and having 7 defeats this season scoring 8 goals - 0.80 per match, conceding 23 - 2.30 per match. San Marino U-21 are 6th with 0 points in 10 matches: they have won 0 of their 10 matches in Qualifying round, Group 1, drawing 0 and having 10 defeats this season scoring 1 goal - 0.10 per match, conceding 29 - 2.90 per match.

Matchday Live
AlavesAthletic Bilbao20:00

Alaves - Athletic Bilbao

Alaves are playing Athletic Bilbao at the La Liga of Spain on December 17. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

AtalantaLazio19:30

Atalanta - Lazio

Atalanta are playing Lazio at the Serie A of Italy on December 17. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

JablonecSlavia Praha17:00

Jablonec - Slavia Praha

Jablonec are playing Slavia Praha at the First League of Czech Republic on December 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

AGF AarhusHobro18:00

AGF Aarhus - Hobro

AGF Aarhus are playing Hobro at the Superliga of Denmark on December 17. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Derby CountyNott. Forest19:45

Derby County - Nott. Forest

Derby County are playing Nott. Forest at the Championship of England on December 17. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

SouthportTranmere Rovers19:45

Southport - Tranmere Rovers

Southport are playing Tranmere Rovers at the FA Cup of England on December 17. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

ValenciennesMetz19:45

Valenciennes - Metz

Valenciennes are playing Metz at the Ligue 2 of France on December 17. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

KolnMagdeburg19:30

Koln - Magdeburg

Koln are playing Magdeburg at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on December 17. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

WehenUerdingen18:00

Wehen - Uerdingen

Wehen are playing Uerdingen at the 3. Liga of Germany on December 17. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

LevadiakosPAOK17:30

Levadiakos - PAOK

Levadiakos are playing PAOK at the Super League of Greece on December 17. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

VeronaPescara20:00

Verona - Pescara

Verona are playing Pescara at the Serie B of Italy on December 17. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Miedz LegnicaLechia Gdansk17:00

Miedz Legnica - Lechia Gdansk

Miedz Legnica are playing Lechia Gdansk at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on December 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Viitorul ConstantaCluj18:00

Viitorul Constanta - Cluj

Viitorul Constanta are playing Cluj at the Liga 1 of Romania on December 17. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Zemun1 - 1Dinamo Vranje62'

Zemun - Dinamo Vranje

Zemun are playing Dinamo Vranje at the Super Liga of Serbia on December 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Mladost LucaniRad14:00

Mladost Lucani - Rad

Mladost Lucani are playing Rad at the Super Liga of Serbia on December 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

NapredakRadnicki Nis14:00

Napredak - Radnicki Nis

Napredak are playing Radnicki Nis at the Super Liga of Serbia on December 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

FenerbahceErzurum BB17:00

Fenerbahce - Erzurum BB

Fenerbahce are playing Erzurum BB at the Super Lig of Turkey on December 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Bloemfontein CelticHighlands Park13:30

Bloemfontein Celtic - Highlands Park

Bloemfontein Celtic are playing Highlands Park at the Premier League of South Africa on December 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Antwerp U-21Anderlecht U-2118:30

Antwerp U-21 - Anderlecht U-21

Antwerp U-21 are playing Anderlecht U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on December 17. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Apollon LimassolAEK Larnaca17:00

Apollon Limassol - AEK Larnaca

Apollon Limassol are playing AEK Larnaca at the 1. Division of Cyprus on December 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Arsenal U-23Blackburn U-2319:00

Arsenal U-23 - Blackburn U-23

Arsenal U-23 are playing Blackburn U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on December 17. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Leicester City U-23Chelsea U-2319:00

Leicester City U-23 - Chelsea U-23

Leicester City U-23 are playing Chelsea U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on December 17. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Swansea U-23Liverpool U-2319:00

Swansea U-23 - Liverpool U-23

Swansea U-23 are playing Liverpool U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on December 17. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Norwich U-23Sunderland U-2319:00

Norwich U-23 - Sunderland U-23

Norwich U-23 are playing Sunderland U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on December 17. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Stoke City U-23Aston Villa U-2319:00

Stoke City U-23 - Aston Villa U-23

Stoke City U-23 are playing Aston Villa U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on December 17. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Haringey BoroughCarshalton Athletic19:45

Haringey Borough - Carshalton Athletic

Haringey Borough are playing Carshalton Athletic at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on December 17. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Bristol City U-230 - 0Watford U-2330'

Bristol City U-23 - Watford U-23

Bristol City U-23 are playing Watford U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on December 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Cardiff City U-231 - 0Colchester U-2323'

Cardiff City U-23 - Colchester U-23

Cardiff City U-23 are playing Colchester U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on December 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and Cardiff City U-23 is winning 1-0.

Ipswich Town U-230 - 0Charlton U-2326'

Ipswich Town U-23 - Charlton U-23

Ipswich Town U-23 are playing Charlton U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on December 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Leeds U-230 - 1Barnsley U-2320'

Leeds U-23 - Barnsley U-23

Leeds U-23 are playing Barnsley U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on December 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and Barnsley U-23 is winning 0-1.

Nott. Forest U-230 - 0Crewe U-2325'

Nott. Forest U-23 - Crewe U-23

Nott. Forest U-23 are playing Crewe U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on December 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Sheffield Wed U-230 - 1Hull City U-2325'

Sheffield Wed U-23 - Hull City U-23

Sheffield Wed U-23 are playing Hull City U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on December 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and Hull City U-23 is winning 0-1.

Sheffield Utd U-23Burnley U-2314:00

Sheffield Utd U-23 - Burnley U-23

Sheffield Utd U-23 are playing Burnley U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on December 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Bolton U-23Birmingham U-2319:00

Bolton U-23 - Birmingham U-23

Bolton U-23 are playing Birmingham U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on December 17. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Maccabi HaifaMaccabi Tel Aviv19:00

Maccabi Haifa - Maccabi Tel Aviv

Maccabi Haifa are playing Maccabi Tel Aviv at the Ligat Al of Israel on December 17. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Hapoel AshkelonMaccabi Ahi Nazareth17:00

Hapoel Ashkelon - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth

Hapoel Ashkelon are playing Maccabi Ahi Nazareth at the Liga Leumit of Israel on December 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hapoel IksalHapoel Ramat HaSharon17:00

Hapoel Iksal - Hapoel Ramat HaSharon

Hapoel Iksal are playing Hapoel Ramat HaSharon at the Liga Leumit of Israel on December 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hapoel Kfar SabaSektzia Nes Tziona17:00

Hapoel Kfar Saba - Sektzia Nes Tziona

Hapoel Kfar Saba are playing Sektzia Nes Tziona at the Liga Leumit of Israel on December 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

MateraCatanzaro19:45

Matera - Catanzaro

Matera are playing Catanzaro at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on December 17. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

BalzanHibernians FC17:00

Balzan - Hibernians FC

Balzan are playing Hibernians FC at the Premier Division of Malta on December 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Valletta FCHamrun Spartans19:00

Valletta FC - Hamrun Spartans

Valletta FC are playing Hamrun Spartans at the Premier Division of Malta on December 17. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Dordrecht-2Eindhoven-217:30

Dordrecht-2 - Eindhoven-2

Dordrecht-2 are playing Eindhoven-2 at the Reserve League, Group B of Netherlands on December 17. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Excelsior-2Helmond Sport-217:30

Excelsior-2 - Helmond Sport-2

Excelsior-2 are playing Helmond Sport-2 at the Reserve League, Group B of Netherlands on December 17. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Helmond Sport-2Roda-2PostponedPst

Helmond Sport-2 - Roda-2

Helmond Sport-2 are playing Roda-2 at the Reserve League, Group B of Netherlands on December 17.

AcademicaFamilcao20:15

Academica - Familcao

Academica are playing Familcao at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on December 17. The match will kick off 20:15 UTC.

Aberdeen U-20Dunfermline U-2014:00

Aberdeen U-20 - Dunfermline U-20

Aberdeen U-20 are playing Dunfermline U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on December 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Celtic U-20Hibernian U-2014:00

Celtic U-20 - Hibernian U-20

Celtic U-20 are playing Hibernian U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on December 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Dundee U-20Queen of the South U-2014:00

Dundee U-20 - Queen of the South U-20

Dundee U-20 are playing Queen of the South U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on December 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Hearts U-20Rangers U-2014:00

Hearts U-20 - Rangers U-20

Hearts U-20 are playing Rangers U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on December 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Kilmarnock U-20Partick Th. U-2014:00

Kilmarnock U-20 - Partick Th. U-20

Kilmarnock U-20 are playing Partick Th. U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on December 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Motherwell U-20Dundee United U-2014:00

Motherwell U-20 - Dundee United U-20

Motherwell U-20 are playing Dundee United U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on December 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

St. Mirren U-20Greenock Morton U-2014:00

St. Mirren U-20 - Greenock Morton U-20

St. Mirren U-20 are playing Greenock Morton U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on December 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

St. Johnstone U-20Hamilton U-2014:30

St. Johnstone U-20 - Hamilton U-20

St. Johnstone U-20 are playing Hamilton U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on December 17. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Fenerbahce U-215 - 1Erzurum BB U-21Full TimeFT

Fenerbahce U-21 - Erzurum BB U-21

Fenerbahce U-21 played Erzurum BB U-21 at the Super Lig U-21 of Turkey on December 17. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Fenerbahce U-21 won 5-1.

OhodAl Quadisiya Khobar15:20

Ohod - Al Quadisiya Khobar

Ohod are playing Al Quadisiya Khobar at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on December 17. The match will kick off 15:20 UTC.

Al Ahly CairoNojom El Mostabel17:00

Al Ahly Cairo - Nojom El Mostabel

Al Ahly Cairo are playing Nojom El Mostabel at the Premier League of Egypt on December 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.