UEFA NATIONS LEAGUE B Group Stage Live Stream, Results, Live Table, Live Scores & Video Highlights

Latest Results
November 19th
Czech Republic1 - 0SlovakiaFull TimeFT

Czech Republic - Slovakia

Czech Republic played Slovakia at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League B on November 19. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Czech Republic won 1-0.

Denmark0 - 0IrelandFull TimeFT

Denmark - Ireland

Denmark played Ireland at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League B on November 19. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

November 18th
Northern Ireland1 - 2AustriaFull TimeFT

Northern Ireland - Austria

Northern Ireland played Austria at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League B on November 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Austria won 1-2.

November 17th
Turkey0 - 1SwedenFull TimeFT

Turkey - Sweden

Turkey played Sweden at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League B on November 17. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Sweden won 0-1.

November 16th
Slovakia4 - 1UkraineFull TimeFT

Slovakia - Ukraine

Slovakia played Ukraine at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League B on November 16. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Slovakia won 4-1.

Wales1 - 2DenmarkFull TimeFT

Wales - Denmark

Wales played Denmark at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League B on November 16. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Denmark won 1-2.

November 15th
Austria0 - 0Bosnia and HerzegovinaFull TimeFT

Austria - Bosnia and Herzegovina

Austria played Bosnia and Herzegovina at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League B on November 15. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

October 16th
Ukraine1 - 0Czech RepublicFull TimeFT

Ukraine - Czech Republic

Ukraine played Czech Republic at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League B on October 16. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Ukraine won 1-0.

Ireland0 - 1WalesFull TimeFT

Ireland - Wales

Ireland played Wales at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League B on October 16. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Wales won 0-1.

October 15th
Bosnia and Herzegovina2 - 0Northern IrelandFull TimeFT

Bosnia and Herzegovina - Northern Ireland

Bosnia and Herzegovina played Northern Ireland at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League B on October 15. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Bosnia and Herzegovina won 2-0.

October 14th
Russia2 - 0TurkeyFull TimeFT

Russia - Turkey

Russia played Turkey at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League B on October 14. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Russia won 2-0.

October 13th
Ireland0 - 0DenmarkFull TimeFT

Ireland - Denmark

Ireland played Denmark at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League B on October 13. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Slovakia1 - 2Czech RepublicFull TimeFT

Slovakia - Czech Republic

Slovakia played Czech Republic at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League B on October 13. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Czech Republic won 1-2.

October 12th
Austria1 - 0Northern IrelandFull TimeFT

Austria - Northern Ireland

Austria played Northern Ireland at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League B on October 12. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Austria won 1-0.

October 11th
Russia0 - 0SwedenFull TimeFT

Russia - Sweden

Russia played Sweden at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League B on October 11. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

September 11th
Bosnia and Herzegovina1 - 0AustriaFull TimeFT

Bosnia and Herzegovina - Austria

Bosnia and Herzegovina played Austria at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League B on September 11. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Bosnia and Herzegovina won 1-0.

September 10th
Sweden2 - 3TurkeyFull TimeFT

Sweden - Turkey

Sweden played Turkey at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League B on September 10. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Turkey won 2-3.

September 9th
Denmark2 - 0WalesFull TimeFT

Denmark - Wales

Denmark played Wales at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League B on September 9. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Denmark won 2-0.

Ukraine1 - 0SlovakiaFull TimeFT

Ukraine - Slovakia

Ukraine played Slovakia at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League B on September 9. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Ukraine won 1-0.

September 8th
Northern Ireland1 - 2Bosnia and HerzegovinaFull TimeFT

Northern Ireland - Bosnia and Herzegovina

Northern Ireland played Bosnia and Herzegovina at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League B on September 8. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Bosnia and Herzegovina won 1-2.

September 7th
Turkey1 - 2RussiaFull TimeFT

Turkey - Russia

Turkey played Russia at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League B on September 7. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Russia won 1-2.

September 6th
Czech Republic1 - 2UkraineFull TimeFT

Czech Republic - Ukraine

Czech Republic played Ukraine at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League B on September 6. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Ukraine won 1-2.

Wales4 - 1IrelandFull TimeFT

Wales - Ireland

Wales played Ireland at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League B on September 6. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Wales won 4-1.

Matchday Live
AEK LarnacaBayer Leverkusen20:00

AEK Larnaca - Bayer Leverkusen

AEK Larnaca are playing Bayer Leverkusen at the Group A of Europa League on December 13. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

LudogoretsZurich20:00

Ludogorets - Zurich

Ludogorets are playing Zurich at the Group A of Europa League on December 13. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

CelticSalzburg20:00

Celtic - Salzburg

Celtic are playing Salzburg at the Group B of Europa League on December 13. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

RB LeipzigRosenborg20:00

RB Leipzig - Rosenborg

RB Leipzig are playing Rosenborg at the Group B of Europa League on December 13. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

FC KobenhavnBordeaux20:00

FC Kobenhavn - Bordeaux

FC Kobenhavn are playing Bordeaux at the Group C of Europa League on December 13. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Slavia PrahaZenit20:00

Slavia Praha - Zenit

Slavia Praha are playing Zenit at the Group C of Europa League on December 13. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Dinamo ZagrebAnderlecht20:00

Dinamo Zagreb - Anderlecht

Dinamo Zagreb are playing Anderlecht at the Group D of Europa League on December 13. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Spartak TrnavaFenerbahce20:00

Spartak Trnava - Fenerbahce

Spartak Trnava are playing Fenerbahce at the Group D of Europa League on December 13. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

ArsenalQarabag20:00

Arsenal - Qarabag

Arsenal are playing Qarabag at the Group E of Europa League on December 13. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

SportingVorskla20:00

Sporting - Vorskla

Sporting are playing Vorskla at the Group E of Europa League on December 13. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

DudelangeReal Betis20:00

Dudelange - Real Betis

Dudelange are playing Real Betis at the Group F of Europa League on December 13. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

OlympiakosAC Milan20:00

Olympiakos - AC Milan

Olympiakos are playing AC Milan at the Group F of Europa League on December 13. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

RapidRangers17:55

Rapid - Rangers

Rapid are playing Rangers at the Group G of Europa League on December 13. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

VillarrealSpartak17:55

Villarreal - Spartak

Villarreal are playing Spartak at the Group G of Europa League on December 13. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

LazioEintracht Frankfurt17:55

Lazio - Eintracht Frankfurt

Lazio are playing Eintracht Frankfurt at the Group H of Europa League on December 13. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

MarseilleApollon Limassol17:55

Marseille - Apollon Limassol

Marseille are playing Apollon Limassol at the Group H of Europa League on December 13. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

BesiktasMalmo FF17:55

Besiktas - Malmo FF

Besiktas are playing Malmo FF at the Group I of Europa League on December 13. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

GenkSarpsborg17:55

Genk - Sarpsborg

Genk are playing Sarpsborg at the Group I of Europa League on December 13. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

Akhisar Bld genclikStandard17:55

Akhisar Bld genclik - Standard

Akhisar Bld genclik are playing Standard at the Group J of Europa League on December 13. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

SevillaFK Krasnodar17:55

Sevilla - FK Krasnodar

Sevilla are playing FK Krasnodar at the Group J of Europa League on December 13. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

Dynamo K.Jablonec17:55

Dynamo K. - Jablonec

Dynamo K. are playing Jablonec at the Group K of Europa League on December 13. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

RennaisAstana17:55

Rennais - Astana

Rennais are playing Astana at the Group K of Europa League on December 13. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

PAOKBATE17:55

PAOK - BATE

PAOK are playing BATE at the Group L of Europa League on December 13. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

VidiChelsea17:55

Vidi - Chelsea

Vidi are playing Chelsea at the Group L of Europa League on December 13. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

HuracanArgentinos Juniors00:00

Huracan - Argentinos Juniors

Huracan are playing Argentinos Juniors at the Primera Division of Argentina on December 14. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Eupen U-21Anderlecht U-2118:30

Eupen U-21 - Anderlecht U-21

Eupen U-21 are playing Anderlecht U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on December 13. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Everton WManchester Utd W19:00

Everton W - Manchester Utd W

Everton W are playing Manchester Utd W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on December 13. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Aston Villa WManchester City W19:30

Aston Villa W - Manchester City W

Aston Villa W are playing Manchester City W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on December 13. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Crystal Palace WLondon Bees W19:45

Crystal Palace W - London Bees W

Crystal Palace W are playing London Bees W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on December 13. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Norwich U-23Wolfsburg U-2319:00

Norwich U-23 - Wolfsburg U-23

Norwich U-23 are playing Wolfsburg U-23 at the Premier League International cup, Group Stage of Europe on December 13. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Swansea U-23Hertha U-2319:00

Swansea U-23 - Hertha U-23

Swansea U-23 are playing Hertha U-23 at the Premier League International cup, Group Stage of Europe on December 13. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

LavalTours19:30

Laval - Tours

Laval are playing Tours at the National 1 of France on December 13. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

CuneoPiacenza13:30

Cuneo - Piacenza

Cuneo are playing Piacenza at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on December 13. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

LucchesePro Vercelli17:30

Lucchese - Pro Vercelli

Lucchese are playing Pro Vercelli at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on December 13. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Gimnastica SegovianaArandina19:15

Gimnastica Segoviana - Arandina

Gimnastica Segoviana are playing Arandina at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on December 13. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

Al-RiffaAl HiddPostponedPst

Al-Riffa - Al Hidd

Al-Riffa are playing Al Hidd at the Premier League of Bahrain on December 13.

MuharraqAl Shabbab ManamaPostponedPst

Muharraq - Al Shabbab Manama

Muharraq are playing Al Shabbab Manama at the Premier League of Bahrain on December 13.

Al FatehAl Faysaly Al Majmaah14:30

Al Fateh - Al Faysaly Al Majmaah

Al Fateh are playing Al Faysaly Al Majmaah at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on December 13. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Al Ittifaq DammamAl Wahda Mecca14:30

Al Ittifaq Dammam - Al Wahda Mecca

Al Ittifaq Dammam are playing Al Wahda Mecca at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on December 13. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

AjmanAl Dhafra12:45

Ajman - Al Dhafra

Ajman are playing Al Dhafra at the Premier League of Uae on December 13. The match will kick off 12:45 UTC.

Banni YasDibba Al Fujairah12:50

Banni Yas - Dibba Al Fujairah

Banni Yas are playing Dibba Al Fujairah at the Premier League of Uae on December 13. The match will kick off 12:50 UTC.

Al SharjahEmirates15:30

Al Sharjah - Emirates

Al Sharjah are playing Emirates at the Premier League of Uae on December 13. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Talaea El GeishMisr El-Maqasha17:00

Talaea El Geish - Misr El-Maqasha

Talaea El Geish are playing Misr El-Maqasha at the Premier League of Egypt on December 13. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

ComunicacionesTristan Suarez20:00

Comunicaciones - Tristan Suarez

Comunicaciones are playing Tristan Suarez at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on December 13. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Sydney FC W1 - 1Adelaide United WHalf TimeHT

Sydney FC W - Adelaide United W

Sydney FC W are playing Adelaide United W at the W-League - Women of Australia on December 13. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. It's half time and the score is 1 - 1.