TURKEY 3. Lig, Promotion Playoff Results, Live Scores, Live Stream & Video Highlights

3. Lig, Promotion Playoff
Latest Results
May 23rd
Tarsus Ydmanyurdu1 - 0KizilcaboluksporFull TimeFT

Tarsus Ydmanyurdu - Kizilcabolukspor

Tarsus Ydmanyurdu played Kizilcabolukspor at the 3. Lig, Promotion Playoff of Turkey on May 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Tarsus Ydmanyurdu won 1-0.

May 22nd
Ankara Demirspor3 - 1DiyarbekirsporFull TimeFT

Ankara Demirspor - Diyarbekirspor

Ankara Demirspor played Diyarbekirspor at the 3. Lig, Promotion Playoff of Turkey on May 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Ankara Demirspor won 3-1.

May 15th
Diyarbekirspor4 - 0Tire 1922Full TimeFT

Diyarbekirspor - Tire 1922

Diyarbekirspor played Tire 1922 at the 3. Lig, Promotion Playoff of Turkey on May 15. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Diyarbekirspor won 4-0.

Kemerspor1 - 1BayrampasaFull TimeFT

Kemerspor - Bayrampasa

Kemerspor played Bayrampasa at the 3. Lig, Promotion Playoff of Turkey on May 15. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Tarsus Ydmanyurdu3 - 2Elaziz BelediyesporFull TimeFT

Tarsus Ydmanyurdu - Elaziz Belediyespor

Tarsus Ydmanyurdu played Elaziz Belediyespor at the 3. Lig, Promotion Playoff of Turkey on May 15. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Tarsus Ydmanyurdu won 3-2.

Bayburt IOI1 - 2DuzcesporFull TimeFT

Bayburt IOI - Duzcespor

Bayburt IOI played Duzcespor at the 3. Lig, Promotion Playoff of Turkey on May 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Duzcespor won 1-2.

Ankara Demirspor3 - 0Anagold 24 ErzincansporFull TimeFT

Ankara Demirspor - Anagold 24 Erzincanspor

Ankara Demirspor played Anagold 24 Erzincanspor at the 3. Lig, Promotion Playoff of Turkey on May 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Ankara Demirspor won 3-0.

Sultanbeyli0 - 2KizilcaboluksporFull TimeFT

Sultanbeyli - Kizilcabolukspor

Sultanbeyli played Kizilcabolukspor at the 3. Lig, Promotion Playoff of Turkey on May 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Kizilcabolukspor won 0-2.

May 11th
Tire 19221 - 0DiyarbekirsporFull TimeFT

Tire 1922 - Diyarbekirspor

Tire 1922 played Diyarbekirspor at the 3. Lig, Promotion Playoff of Turkey on May 11. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Tire 1922 won 1-0.

Duzcespor1 - 0Bayburt IOIFull TimeFT

Duzcespor - Bayburt IOI

Duzcespor played Bayburt IOI at the 3. Lig, Promotion Playoff of Turkey on May 11. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Duzcespor won 1-0.

Bayrampasa3 - 0KemersporFull TimeFT

Bayrampasa - Kemerspor

Bayrampasa played Kemerspor at the 3. Lig, Promotion Playoff of Turkey on May 11. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Bayrampasa won 3-0.

Anagold 24 Erzincanspor1 - 0Ankara DemirsporFull TimeFT

Anagold 24 Erzincanspor - Ankara Demirspor

Anagold 24 Erzincanspor played Ankara Demirspor at the 3. Lig, Promotion Playoff of Turkey on May 11. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Anagold 24 Erzincanspor won 1-0.

Elaziz Belediyespor2 - 5Tarsus YdmanyurduFull TimeFT

Elaziz Belediyespor - Tarsus Ydmanyurdu

Elaziz Belediyespor played Tarsus Ydmanyurdu at the 3. Lig, Promotion Playoff of Turkey on May 11. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Tarsus Ydmanyurdu won 2-5.

Kizilcabolukspor0 - 0SultanbeyliFull TimeFT

Kizilcabolukspor - Sultanbeyli

Kizilcabolukspor played Sultanbeyli at the 3. Lig, Promotion Playoff of Turkey on May 11. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

May 27th
Erbaaspor0 - 1SilivrisporFull TimeFT

Erbaaspor - Silivrispor

Erbaaspor played Silivrispor at the 3. Lig, Promotion Playoff of Turkey on May 27. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Silivrispor won 0-1.

May 22nd
Silivrispor1 - 0ManisasporFull TimeFT

Silivrispor - Manisaspor

Silivrispor played Manisaspor at the 3. Lig, Promotion Playoff of Turkey on May 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Silivrispor won 1-0.

Erbaaspor2 - 0CatalcasporAfter Extra TimeAET

Erbaaspor - Catalcaspor

Erbaaspor played Catalcaspor at the 3. Lig, Promotion Playoff of Turkey on May 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Erbaaspor won 2-0 in the extra time.

May 18th
Manisa BBSK0 - 2SilivrisporFull TimeFT

Manisa BBSK - Silivrispor

Manisa BBSK played Silivrispor at the 3. Lig, Promotion Playoff of Turkey on May 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Silivrispor won 0-2.

Catalcaspor1 - 0ErbaasporFull TimeFT

Catalcaspor - Erbaaspor

Catalcaspor played Erbaaspor at the 3. Lig, Promotion Playoff of Turkey on May 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Catalcaspor won 1-0.

May 14th
Altay1 - 1KocaelisporFull TimeFT

Altay - Kocaelispor

Altay played Kocaelispor at the 3. Lig, Promotion Playoff of Turkey on May 14. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Matchday Live
Russia3 - 1EgyptFull TimeFT

Russia - Egypt

Russia played Egypt at the Group A of World Cup on June 19. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Russia won 3-1.

Colombia1 - 2JapanFull TimeFT

Colombia - Japan

Colombia played Japan at the Group H of World Cup on June 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Japan won 1-2.

Poland1 - 2SenegalFull TimeFT

Poland - Senegal

Poland played Senegal at the Group H of World Cup on June 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Senegal won 1-2.

Stjarnan2 - 1IBV VestmannaeyjarFull TimeFT

Stjarnan - IBV Vestmannaeyjar

Stjarnan played IBV Vestmannaeyjar at the Premier League of Iceland on June 19. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Stjarnan won 2-1.

Selfoss W0 - 0Thor WFull TimeFT

Selfoss W - Thor W

Selfoss W played Thor W at the Urvalsdeild - Women of Iceland on June 19. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Breidablik W0 - 0FH WHalf TimeHT

Breidablik W - FH W

Breidablik W are playing FH W at the Urvalsdeild - Women of Iceland on June 19. The match kicked off 19:15 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Grindavik W1 - 1Vikingur WHalf TimeHT

Grindavik W - Vikingur W

Grindavik W are playing Vikingur W at the Urvalsdeild - Women of Iceland on June 19. The match kicked off 19:15 UTC. It's half time and the score is 1 - 1.

Valur W1 - 0KR Reykjavik WHalf TimeHT

Valur W - KR Reykjavik W

Valur W are playing KR Reykjavik W at the Urvalsdeild - Women of Iceland on June 19. The match kicked off 19:15 UTC. It's half time and Valur W is winning 1-0.

Stumbras1 - 0TrakaiFull TimeFT

Stumbras - Trakai

Stumbras played Trakai at the A Lyga of Lithuania on June 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Stumbras won 1-0.

AtlantasSpyris KaunasPostponedPst

Atlantas - Spyris Kaunas

Atlantas are playing Spyris Kaunas at the A Lyga of Lithuania on June 19.

Varberg3 - 3HelsingborgFull TimeFT

Varberg - Helsingborg

Varberg played Helsingborg at the Superettan of Sweden on June 19. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Kelantan FC0 - 2PKNSFull TimeFT

Kelantan FC - PKNS

Kelantan FC played PKNS at the Super League of Malaysia on June 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. PKNS won 0-2.

Negeri Sembilan1 - 3PahangFull TimeFT

Negeri Sembilan - Pahang

Negeri Sembilan played Pahang at the Super League of Malaysia on June 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Pahang won 1-3.

PKNP1 - 2Melaka UtdFull TimeFT

PKNP - Melaka Utd

PKNP played Melaka Utd at the Super League of Malaysia on June 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Melaka Utd won 1-2.

Selangor FC1 - 1PerakFull TimeFT

Selangor FC - Perak

Selangor FC played Perak at the Super League of Malaysia on June 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Felcra1 - 0UiTMFull TimeFT

Felcra - UiTM

Felcra played UiTM at the Premier League of Malaysia on June 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Felcra won 1-0.

Ponte Preta-CSA22:15

Ponte Preta - CSA

Ponte Preta are playing CSA at the Serie B of Brasil on June 19. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Avai Florianopolis-Guarani00:30

Avai Florianopolis - Guarani

Avai Florianopolis are playing Guarani at the Serie B of Brasil on June 20. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Sampaio Correa-ABC Natal00:45

Sampaio Correa - ABC Natal

Sampaio Correa are playing ABC Natal at the Copa de Nordeste of Brasil on June 20. The match will kick off 00:45 UTC.

Adelaide Comets0 - 1Adelaide United U-21Full TimeFT

Adelaide Comets - Adelaide United U-21

Adelaide Comets played Adelaide United U-21 at the NPL South Australia of Australia on June 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Adelaide United U-21 won 0-1.