TURKEY 1. Lig Live Stream, Results, Live Table, Live Scores & Video Highlights

Upcoming Fixtures
Tomorrow
IstanbulsporUmraniyespor16:00

Istanbulspor - Umraniyespor

Istanbulspor are playing Umraniyespor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on December 14. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Saturday
GenclerbirligiB.B. Gaziantep10:30

Genclerbirligi - B.B. Gaziantep

Genclerbirligi are playing B.B. Gaziantep at the 1. Lig of Turkey on December 15. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Afjet AfyonsporElazigspor10:30

Afjet Afyonspor - Elazigspor

Afjet Afyonspor are playing Elazigspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on December 15. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

BalikesirsporDemirspor Adana13:00

Balikesirspor - Demirspor Adana

Balikesirspor are playing Demirspor Adana at the 1. Lig of Turkey on December 15. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Kardemir D.C. KarabuksporDenizlispor13:00

Kardemir D.C. Karabukspor - Denizlispor

Kardemir D.C. Karabukspor are playing Denizlispor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on December 15. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Sunday
GiresunsporHatayspor10:30

Giresunspor - Hatayspor

Giresunspor are playing Hatayspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on December 16. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

AltayOsmanlispor10:30

Altay - Osmanlispor

Altay are playing Osmanlispor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on December 16. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

BolusporAltinordu13:00

Boluspor - Altinordu

Boluspor are playing Altinordu at the 1. Lig of Turkey on December 16. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

AdanasporEskisehirspor13:00

Adanaspor - Eskisehirspor

Adanaspor are playing Eskisehirspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on December 16. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

December 21st
DenizlisporIstanbulspor16:00

Denizlispor - Istanbulspor

Denizlispor are playing Istanbulspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on December 21. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

December 22nd
ElazigsporAltay10:30

Elazigspor - Altay

Elazigspor are playing Altay at the 1. Lig of Turkey on December 22. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

UmraniyesporAfjet Afyonspor10:30

Umraniyespor - Afjet Afyonspor

Umraniyespor are playing Afjet Afyonspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on December 22. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

B.B. GaziantepKardemir D.C. Karabukspor13:00

B.B. Gaziantep - Kardemir D.C. Karabukspor

B.B. Gaziantep are playing Kardemir D.C. Karabukspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on December 22. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

December 23rd
HataysporBalikesirspor10:30

Hatayspor - Balikesirspor

Hatayspor are playing Balikesirspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on December 23. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

OsmanlisporAdanaspor10:30

Osmanlispor - Adanaspor

Osmanlispor are playing Adanaspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on December 23. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

EskisehirsporBoluspor13:00

Eskisehirspor - Boluspor

Eskisehirspor are playing Boluspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on December 23. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Demirspor AdanaGenclerbirligi13:00

Demirspor Adana - Genclerbirligi

Demirspor Adana are playing Genclerbirligi at the 1. Lig of Turkey on December 23. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Latest Results
past Monday
B.B. Gaziantep0 - 2BalikesirsporFull TimeFT

B.B. Gaziantep - Balikesirspor

B.B. Gaziantep played Balikesirspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on December 10. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Balikesirspor won 0-2.

Demirspor Adana1 - 1GiresunsporFull TimeFT

Demirspor Adana - Giresunspor

Demirspor Adana played Giresunspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on December 10. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

past Saturday
Altinordu2 - 0AdanasporFull TimeFT

Altinordu - Adanaspor

Altinordu played Adanaspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on December 8. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Altinordu won 2-0.

Osmanlispor3 - 2Afjet AfyonsporFull TimeFT

Osmanlispor - Afjet Afyonspor

Osmanlispor played Afjet Afyonspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on December 8. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Osmanlispor won 3-2.

Kardemir D.C. Karabukspor1 - 1IstanbulsporFull TimeFT

Kardemir D.C. Karabukspor - Istanbulspor

Kardemir D.C. Karabukspor played Istanbulspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on December 8. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

December 3rd
Afjet Afyonspor2 - 1EskisehirsporFull TimeFT

Afjet Afyonspor - Eskisehirspor

Afjet Afyonspor played Eskisehirspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on December 3. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Afjet Afyonspor won 2-1.

December 2nd
Giresunspor1 - 5B.B. GaziantepFull TimeFT

Giresunspor - B.B. Gaziantep

Giresunspor played B.B. Gaziantep at the 1. Lig of Turkey on December 2. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. B.B. Gaziantep won 1-5.

Elazigspor1 - 1IstanbulsporFull TimeFT

Elazigspor - Istanbulspor

Elazigspor played Istanbulspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on December 2. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Umraniyespor0 - 1OsmanlisporFull TimeFT

Umraniyespor - Osmanlispor

Umraniyespor played Osmanlispor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on December 2. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Osmanlispor won 0-1.

December 1st
Balikesirspor0 - 0DenizlisporFull TimeFT

Balikesirspor - Denizlispor

Balikesirspor played Denizlispor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on December 1. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Genclerbirligi6 - 0Kardemir D.C. KarabuksporFull TimeFT

Genclerbirligi - Kardemir D.C. Karabukspor

Genclerbirligi played Kardemir D.C. Karabukspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on December 1. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Genclerbirligi won 6-0.

Boluspor2 - 3Demirspor AdanaFull TimeFT

Boluspor - Demirspor Adana

Boluspor played Demirspor Adana at the 1. Lig of Turkey on December 1. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Demirspor Adana won 2-3.

Altay1 - 2AltinorduFull TimeFT

Altay - Altinordu

Altay played Altinordu at the 1. Lig of Turkey on December 1. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Altinordu won 1-2.

November 30th
Adanaspor0 - 0HataysporFull TimeFT

Adanaspor - Hatayspor

Adanaspor played Hatayspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on November 30. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

November 28th
Balikesirspor0 - 1UmraniyesporFull TimeFT

Balikesirspor - Umraniyespor

Balikesirspor played Umraniyespor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on November 28. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Umraniyespor won 0-1.

November 26th
Osmanlispor1 - 1ElazigsporFull TimeFT

Osmanlispor - Elazigspor

Osmanlispor played Elazigspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on November 26. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

November 25th
Altinordu1 - 1Afjet AfyonsporFull TimeFT

Altinordu - Afjet Afyonspor

Altinordu played Afjet Afyonspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on November 25. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Demirspor Adana1 - 1AdanasporFull TimeFT

Demirspor Adana - Adanaspor

Demirspor Adana played Adanaspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on November 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

B.B. Gaziantep1 - 0BolusporFull TimeFT

B.B. Gaziantep - Boluspor

B.B. Gaziantep played Boluspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on November 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. B.B. Gaziantep won 1-0.

Denizlispor3 - 2GiresunsporFull TimeFT

Denizlispor - Giresunspor

Denizlispor played Giresunspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on November 25. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Denizlispor won 3-2.

November 24th
Istanbulspor2 - 0GenclerbirligiFull TimeFT

Istanbulspor - Genclerbirligi

Istanbulspor played Genclerbirligi at the 1. Lig of Turkey on November 24. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Istanbulspor won 2-0.

Eskisehirspor2 - 2UmraniyesporFull TimeFT

Eskisehirspor - Umraniyespor

Eskisehirspor played Umraniyespor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on November 24. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Hatayspor1 - 1AltayFull TimeFT

Hatayspor - Altay

Hatayspor played Altay at the 1. Lig of Turkey on November 24. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

November 23rd
Kardemir D.C. Karabukspor1 - 2BalikesirsporFull TimeFT

Kardemir D.C. Karabukspor - Balikesirspor

Kardemir D.C. Karabukspor played Balikesirspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on November 23. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Balikesirspor won 1-2.

November 11th
Osmanlispor1 - 0IstanbulsporFull TimeFT

Osmanlispor - Istanbulspor

Osmanlispor played Istanbulspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on November 11. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Osmanlispor won 1-0.

Altay3 - 0Demirspor AdanaFull TimeFT

Altay - Demirspor Adana

Altay played Demirspor Adana at the 1. Lig of Turkey on November 11. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Altay won 3-0.

Umraniyespor0 - 0AltinorduFull TimeFT

Umraniyespor - Altinordu

Umraniyespor played Altinordu at the 1. Lig of Turkey on November 11. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Elazigspor3 - 2EskisehirsporFull TimeFT

Elazigspor - Eskisehirspor

Elazigspor played Eskisehirspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on November 11. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Elazigspor won 3-2.

November 10th
Balikesirspor3 - 1GenclerbirligiFull TimeFT

Balikesirspor - Genclerbirligi

Balikesirspor played Genclerbirligi at the 1. Lig of Turkey on November 10. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Balikesirspor won 3-1.

Giresunspor4 - 0Kardemir D.C. KarabuksporFull TimeFT

Giresunspor - Kardemir D.C. Karabukspor

Giresunspor played Kardemir D.C. Karabukspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on November 10. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Giresunspor won 4-0.

Matchday Live
AEK LarnacaBayer Leverkusen20:00

AEK Larnaca - Bayer Leverkusen

AEK Larnaca are playing Bayer Leverkusen at the Group A of Europa League on December 13. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

LudogoretsZurich20:00

Ludogorets - Zurich

Ludogorets are playing Zurich at the Group A of Europa League on December 13. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

CelticSalzburg20:00

Celtic - Salzburg

Celtic are playing Salzburg at the Group B of Europa League on December 13. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

RB LeipzigRosenborg20:00

RB Leipzig - Rosenborg

RB Leipzig are playing Rosenborg at the Group B of Europa League on December 13. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

FC KobenhavnBordeaux20:00

FC Kobenhavn - Bordeaux

FC Kobenhavn are playing Bordeaux at the Group C of Europa League on December 13. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Slavia PrahaZenit20:00

Slavia Praha - Zenit

Slavia Praha are playing Zenit at the Group C of Europa League on December 13. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Dinamo ZagrebAnderlecht20:00

Dinamo Zagreb - Anderlecht

Dinamo Zagreb are playing Anderlecht at the Group D of Europa League on December 13. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Spartak TrnavaFenerbahce20:00

Spartak Trnava - Fenerbahce

Spartak Trnava are playing Fenerbahce at the Group D of Europa League on December 13. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

ArsenalQarabag20:00

Arsenal - Qarabag

Arsenal are playing Qarabag at the Group E of Europa League on December 13. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

SportingVorskla20:00

Sporting - Vorskla

Sporting are playing Vorskla at the Group E of Europa League on December 13. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

DudelangeReal Betis20:00

Dudelange - Real Betis

Dudelange are playing Real Betis at the Group F of Europa League on December 13. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

OlympiakosAC Milan20:00

Olympiakos - AC Milan

Olympiakos are playing AC Milan at the Group F of Europa League on December 13. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

RapidRangers17:55

Rapid - Rangers

Rapid are playing Rangers at the Group G of Europa League on December 13. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

VillarrealSpartak17:55

Villarreal - Spartak

Villarreal are playing Spartak at the Group G of Europa League on December 13. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

LazioEintracht Frankfurt17:55

Lazio - Eintracht Frankfurt

Lazio are playing Eintracht Frankfurt at the Group H of Europa League on December 13. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

MarseilleApollon Limassol17:55

Marseille - Apollon Limassol

Marseille are playing Apollon Limassol at the Group H of Europa League on December 13. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

BesiktasMalmo FF17:55

Besiktas - Malmo FF

Besiktas are playing Malmo FF at the Group I of Europa League on December 13. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

GenkSarpsborg17:55

Genk - Sarpsborg

Genk are playing Sarpsborg at the Group I of Europa League on December 13. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

Akhisar Bld genclikStandard17:55

Akhisar Bld genclik - Standard

Akhisar Bld genclik are playing Standard at the Group J of Europa League on December 13. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

SevillaFK Krasnodar17:55

Sevilla - FK Krasnodar

Sevilla are playing FK Krasnodar at the Group J of Europa League on December 13. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

Dynamo K.Jablonec17:55

Dynamo K. - Jablonec

Dynamo K. are playing Jablonec at the Group K of Europa League on December 13. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

RennaisAstana17:55

Rennais - Astana

Rennais are playing Astana at the Group K of Europa League on December 13. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

PAOKBATE17:55

PAOK - BATE

PAOK are playing BATE at the Group L of Europa League on December 13. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

VidiChelsea17:55

Vidi - Chelsea

Vidi are playing Chelsea at the Group L of Europa League on December 13. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

HuracanArgentinos Juniors00:00

Huracan - Argentinos Juniors

Huracan are playing Argentinos Juniors at the Primera Division of Argentina on December 14. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Eupen U-21Anderlecht U-2118:30

Eupen U-21 - Anderlecht U-21

Eupen U-21 are playing Anderlecht U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on December 13. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Everton WManchester Utd W19:00

Everton W - Manchester Utd W

Everton W are playing Manchester Utd W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on December 13. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Aston Villa WManchester City W19:30

Aston Villa W - Manchester City W

Aston Villa W are playing Manchester City W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on December 13. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Crystal Palace WLondon Bees W19:45

Crystal Palace W - London Bees W

Crystal Palace W are playing London Bees W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on December 13. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Norwich U-23Wolfsburg U-2319:00

Norwich U-23 - Wolfsburg U-23

Norwich U-23 are playing Wolfsburg U-23 at the Premier League International cup, Group Stage of Europe on December 13. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Swansea U-23Hertha U-2319:00

Swansea U-23 - Hertha U-23

Swansea U-23 are playing Hertha U-23 at the Premier League International cup, Group Stage of Europe on December 13. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

LavalTours19:30

Laval - Tours

Laval are playing Tours at the National 1 of France on December 13. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

CuneoPiacenza13:30

Cuneo - Piacenza

Cuneo are playing Piacenza at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on December 13. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

LucchesePro Vercelli17:30

Lucchese - Pro Vercelli

Lucchese are playing Pro Vercelli at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on December 13. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Gimnastica SegovianaArandina19:15

Gimnastica Segoviana - Arandina

Gimnastica Segoviana are playing Arandina at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on December 13. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

Al-RiffaAl HiddPostponedPst

Al-Riffa - Al Hidd

Al-Riffa are playing Al Hidd at the Premier League of Bahrain on December 13.

MuharraqAl Shabbab ManamaPostponedPst

Muharraq - Al Shabbab Manama

Muharraq are playing Al Shabbab Manama at the Premier League of Bahrain on December 13.

Al FatehAl Faysaly Al Majmaah14:30

Al Fateh - Al Faysaly Al Majmaah

Al Fateh are playing Al Faysaly Al Majmaah at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on December 13. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Al Ittifaq DammamAl Wahda Mecca14:30

Al Ittifaq Dammam - Al Wahda Mecca

Al Ittifaq Dammam are playing Al Wahda Mecca at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on December 13. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

AjmanAl Dhafra12:45

Ajman - Al Dhafra

Ajman are playing Al Dhafra at the Premier League of Uae on December 13. The match will kick off 12:45 UTC.

Banni YasDibba Al Fujairah12:50

Banni Yas - Dibba Al Fujairah

Banni Yas are playing Dibba Al Fujairah at the Premier League of Uae on December 13. The match will kick off 12:50 UTC.

Al SharjahEmirates15:30

Al Sharjah - Emirates

Al Sharjah are playing Emirates at the Premier League of Uae on December 13. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Talaea El GeishMisr El-Maqasha17:00

Talaea El Geish - Misr El-Maqasha

Talaea El Geish are playing Misr El-Maqasha at the Premier League of Egypt on December 13. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

ComunicacionesTristan Suarez20:00

Comunicaciones - Tristan Suarez

Comunicaciones are playing Tristan Suarez at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on December 13. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Sydney FC W1 - 1Adelaide United WHalf TimeHT

Sydney FC W - Adelaide United W

Sydney FC W are playing Adelaide United W at the W-League - Women of Australia on December 13. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. It's half time and the score is 1 - 1.