THAILAND League 1 Results, Standings, Live Scores, Live Stream & Video Highlights

Today
Navy2 - 2RatchaburiFull TimeFT

Navy - Ratchaburi

Navy played Ratchaburi at the League 1 of Thailand on July 22. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Prachuap1 - 1Air Force UnitedFull TimeFT

Prachuap - Air Force United

Prachuap played Air Force United at the League 1 of Thailand on July 22. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Chonburi FC0 - 2Buriram UnitedFull TimeFT

Chonburi FC - Buriram United

Chonburi FC played Buriram United at the League 1 of Thailand on July 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Buriram United won 0-2.

Suphanburi1 - 2Pattaya UnitedFull TimeFT

Suphanburi - Pattaya United

Suphanburi played Pattaya United at the League 1 of Thailand on July 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Pattaya United won 1-2.

Upcoming Fixtures
Saturday
Navy-Muang Thong United10:45

Navy - Muang Thong United

Navy are playing Muang Thong United at the League 1 of Thailand on July 28. The match will kick off 10:45 UTC.

Chainat-Chonburi FC11:00

Chainat - Chonburi FC

Chainat are playing Chonburi FC at the League 1 of Thailand on July 28. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Sukhothai-Prachuap12:00

Sukhothai - Prachuap

Sukhothai are playing Prachuap at the League 1 of Thailand on July 28. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Buriram United-Suphanburi12:00

Buriram United - Suphanburi

Buriram United are playing Suphanburi at the League 1 of Thailand on July 28. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Ratchaburi-Ubon UMT13:00

Ratchaburi - Ubon UMT

Ratchaburi are playing Ubon UMT at the League 1 of Thailand on July 28. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

July 29th
Pattaya United-Chiangrai United11:00

Pattaya United - Chiangrai United

Pattaya United are playing Chiangrai United at the League 1 of Thailand on July 29. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Police Tero-Bangkok Glass11:00

Police Tero - Bangkok Glass

Police Tero are playing Bangkok Glass at the League 1 of Thailand on July 29. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Bangkok United-Thai Port12:00

Bangkok United - Thai Port

Bangkok United are playing Thai Port at the League 1 of Thailand on July 29. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Air Force United-Nakhon Ratchasima12:00

Air Force United - Nakhon Ratchasima

Air Force United are playing Nakhon Ratchasima at the League 1 of Thailand on July 29. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Yesterday
Ubon UMT1 - 0SukhothaiFull TimeFT

Ubon UMT - Sukhothai

Ubon UMT played Sukhothai at the League 1 of Thailand on July 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Ubon UMT won 1-0.

Thai Port1 - 0Police TeroFull TimeFT

Thai Port - Police Tero

Thai Port played Police Tero at the League 1 of Thailand on July 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Thai Port won 1-0.

Bangkok Glass3 - 1Muang Thong UnitedFull TimeFT

Bangkok Glass - Muang Thong United

Bangkok Glass played Muang Thong United at the League 1 of Thailand on July 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Bangkok Glass won 3-1.

Chiangrai United1 - 2Bangkok UnitedFull TimeFT

Chiangrai United - Bangkok United

Chiangrai United played Bangkok United at the League 1 of Thailand on July 21. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Bangkok United won 1-2.

Nakhon Ratchasima1 - 0ChainatFull TimeFT

Nakhon Ratchasima - Chainat

Nakhon Ratchasima played Chainat at the League 1 of Thailand on July 21. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. Nakhon Ratchasima won 1-0.

July 15th
Air Force United3 - 2Thai PortFull TimeFT

Air Force United - Thai Port

Air Force United played Thai Port at the League 1 of Thailand on July 15. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Air Force United won 3-2.

Pattaya United1 - 1Bangkok GlassFull TimeFT

Pattaya United - Bangkok Glass

Pattaya United played Bangkok Glass at the League 1 of Thailand on July 15. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Muang Thong United0 - 0Nakhon RatchasimaFull TimeFT

Muang Thong United - Nakhon Ratchasima

Muang Thong United played Nakhon Ratchasima at the League 1 of Thailand on July 15. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Police Tero1 - 1SuphanburiFull TimeFT

Police Tero - Suphanburi

Police Tero played Suphanburi at the League 1 of Thailand on July 15. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

July 14th
Bangkok United0 - 0PrachuapFull TimeFT

Bangkok United - Prachuap

Bangkok United played Prachuap at the League 1 of Thailand on July 14. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Buriram United2 - 1Ubon UMTFull TimeFT

Buriram United - Ubon UMT

Buriram United played Ubon UMT at the League 1 of Thailand on July 14. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Buriram United won 2-1.

Ratchaburi1 - 1Chonburi FCFull TimeFT

Ratchaburi - Chonburi FC

Ratchaburi played Chonburi FC at the League 1 of Thailand on July 14. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Sukhothai2 - 2NavyFull TimeFT

Sukhothai - Navy

Sukhothai played Navy at the League 1 of Thailand on July 14. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Chainat0 - 1Chiangrai UnitedFull TimeFT

Chainat - Chiangrai United

Chainat played Chiangrai United at the League 1 of Thailand on July 14. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. Chiangrai United won 0-1.

July 8th
Chiangrai United2 - 1SuphanburiFull TimeFT

Chiangrai United - Suphanburi

Chiangrai United played Suphanburi at the League 1 of Thailand on July 8. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Chiangrai United won 2-1.

Thai Port2 - 2SukhothaiFull TimeFT

Thai Port - Sukhothai

Thai Port played Sukhothai at the League 1 of Thailand on July 8. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Matchday Live
Horsens1 - 1Randers FCFull TimeFT

Horsens - Randers FC

Horsens played Randers FC at the Superliga of Denmark on July 22. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

OB Odense2 - 2SonderjyllandFull TimeFT

OB Odense - Sonderjylland

OB Odense played Sonderjylland at the Superliga of Denmark on July 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

AGF Aarhus1 - 1FC NordsjaellandFull TimeFT

AGF Aarhus - FC Nordsjaelland

AGF Aarhus played FC Nordsjaelland at the Superliga of Denmark on July 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Brondby1 - 1VejleFull TimeFT

Brondby - Vejle

Brondby played Vejle at the Superliga of Denmark on July 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Ilves2 - 0PS KemiFull TimeFT

Ilves - PS Kemi

Ilves played PS Kemi at the Veikkausliiga of Finland on July 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Ilves won 2-0.

KuPS1 - 2Vaasan PSFull TimeFT

KuPS - Vaasan PS

KuPS played Vaasan PS at the Veikkausliiga of Finland on July 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Vaasan PS won 1-2.

Lahti2 - 0MariehamnFull TimeFT

Lahti - Mariehamn

Lahti played Mariehamn at the Veikkausliiga of Finland on July 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Lahti won 2-0.

Gornik Zabrze1 - 1KoronaFull TimeFT

Gornik Zabrze - Korona

Gornik Zabrze played Korona at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on July 22. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Wisla Plock1 - 2LechFull TimeFT

Wisla Plock - Lech

Wisla Plock played Lech at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on July 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Lech won 1-2.

Viitorul Constanta0 - 1Dunarea CalarasiFull TimeFT

Viitorul Constanta - Dunarea Calarasi

Viitorul Constanta played Dunarea Calarasi at the Liga 1 of Romania on July 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Dunarea Calarasi won 0-1.

Dinamo B0 - 0Voluntari8'

Dinamo B - Voluntari

Dinamo B are playing Voluntari at the Liga 1 of Romania on July 22. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Avtofavorit0 - 2Luki-EnergiaFull TimeFT

Avtofavorit - Luki-Energia

Avtofavorit played Luki-Energia at the National Cup of Russia on July 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Luki-Energia won 0-2.

Atom Novovoronezh0 - 1Metallurg L.Full TimeFT

Atom Novovoronezh - Metallurg L.

Atom Novovoronezh played Metallurg L. at the National Cup of Russia on July 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Metallurg L. won 0-1.

Sibir0 - 2ShinnikFull TimeFT

Sibir - Shinnik

Sibir played Shinnik at the FNL of Russia on July 22. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Shinnik won 0-2.

Khimki0 - 1TomFull TimeFT

Khimki - Tom

Khimki played Tom at the FNL of Russia on July 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Tom won 0-1.

Fakel1 - 2SochiFull TimeFT

Fakel - Sochi

Fakel played Sochi at the FNL of Russia on July 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Sochi won 1-2.

Zenit-21 - 2ChertanovoFull TimeFT

Zenit-2 - Chertanovo

Zenit-2 played Chertanovo at the FNL of Russia on July 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Chertanovo won 1-2.

Baltica1 - 2TambovFull TimeFT

Baltica - Tambov

Baltica played Tambov at the FNL of Russia on July 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Tambov won 1-2.

Nizhnyi Novgorod2 - 1TyumenFull TimeFT

Nizhnyi Novgorod - Tyumen

Nizhnyi Novgorod played Tyumen at the FNL of Russia on July 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Nizhnyi Novgorod won 2-1.

Armavir0 - 1MordoviaFull TimeFT

Armavir - Mordovia

Armavir played Mordovia at the FNL of Russia on July 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Mordovia won 0-1.

FK Krasnodar-21 - 1SKA KhabarovskFull TimeFT

FK Krasnodar-2 - SKA Khabarovsk

FK Krasnodar-2 played SKA Khabarovsk at the FNL of Russia on July 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Rotor1 - 0Luch-EnergiaFull TimeFT

Rotor - Luch-Energia

Rotor played Luch-Energia at the FNL of Russia on July 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Rotor won 1-0.

AIK5 - 1BrommapojkarnaFull TimeFT

AIK - Brommapojkarna

AIK played Brommapojkarna at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on July 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. AIK won 5-1.

Djurgarden2 - 1HackenFull TimeFT

Djurgarden - Hacken

Djurgarden played Hacken at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on July 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Djurgarden won 2-1.

Sirius3 - 2GoteborgFull TimeFT

Sirius - Goteborg

Sirius played Goteborg at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on July 22. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Sirius won 3-2.

Sion1 - 2LuganoFull TimeFT

Sion - Lugano

Sion played Lugano at the Super League of Switzerland on July 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Lugano won 1-2.

Young Boys2 - 0GrasshoppersFull TimeFT

Young Boys - Grasshoppers

Young Boys played Grasshoppers at the Super League of Switzerland on July 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Young Boys won 2-0.

Zurich2 - 1ThunFull TimeFT

Zurich - Thun

Zurich played Thun at the Super League of Switzerland on July 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Zurich won 2-1.

Zorya2 - 1MariupolFull TimeFT

Zorya - Mariupol

Zorya played Mariupol at the Premier League of Ukraine on July 22. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Zorya won 2-1.

Karpaty0 - 2OleksandriaFull TimeFT

Karpaty - Oleksandria

Karpaty played Oleksandria at the Premier League of Ukraine on July 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Oleksandria won 0-2.

Arsenal Kyiv0 - 2Lviv82'

Arsenal Kyiv - Lviv

Arsenal Kyiv are playing Lviv at the Premier League of Ukraine on July 22. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. It's the second half and Lviv is winning 0-2.

Wallern2 - 1Blau-Weis LinzFull TimeFT

Wallern - Blau-Weis Linz

Wallern played Blau-Weis Linz at the Club Friendlies of International on July 22. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Wallern won 2-1.

Barakaldo0 - 5Athletic BilbaoFull TimeFT

Barakaldo - Athletic Bilbao

Barakaldo played Athletic Bilbao at the Club Friendlies of International on July 22. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Athletic Bilbao won 0-5.

Guimaraes3 - 2Santa ClaraFull TimeFT

Guimaraes - Santa Clara

Guimaraes played Santa Clara at the Club Friendlies of International on July 22. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Guimaraes won 3-2.

Altglienicke2 - 0Chemie LeipzigFull TimeFT

Altglienicke - Chemie Leipzig

Altglienicke played Chemie Leipzig at the Club Friendlies of International on July 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Altglienicke won 2-0.

Anzhi0 - 0Arsenal TFull TimeFT

Anzhi - Arsenal T

Anzhi played Arsenal T at the Club Friendlies of International on July 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Hessen Kassel1 - 0Lippstadt 08Full TimeFT

Hessen Kassel - Lippstadt 08

Hessen Kassel played Lippstadt 08 at the Club Friendlies of International on July 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Hessen Kassel won 1-0.

Lokomotive Leipzig1 - 2Hallescher FCFull TimeFT

Lokomotive Leipzig - Hallescher FC

Lokomotive Leipzig played Hallescher FC at the Club Friendlies of International on July 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Hallescher FC won 1-2.

Zulte-Waregem0 - 1AZFull TimeFT

Zulte-Waregem - AZ

Zulte-Waregem played AZ at the Club Friendlies of International on July 22. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. AZ won 0-1.

Boluspor3 - 1Demir Grup SivassporFull TimeFT

Boluspor - Demir Grup Sivasspor

Boluspor played Demir Grup Sivasspor at the Club Friendlies of International on July 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Boluspor won 3-1.

Cegled2 - 0Kecskemeti TEFull TimeFT

Cegled - Kecskemeti TE

Cegled played Kecskemeti TE at the Club Friendlies of International on July 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Cegled won 2-0.

Darmstadt1 - 1HuddersfieldFull TimeFT

Darmstadt - Huddersfield

Darmstadt played Huddersfield at the Club Friendlies of International on July 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Southend United1 - 1LeedsFull TimeFT

Southend United - Leeds

Southend United played Leeds at the Club Friendlies of International on July 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Torino3 - 0RenateFull TimeFT

Torino - Renate

Torino played Renate at the Club Friendlies of International on July 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Torino won 3-0.

Antwerp2 - 1PanathinaikosFull TimeFT

Antwerp - Panathinaikos

Antwerp played Panathinaikos at the Club Friendlies of International on July 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Antwerp won 2-1.

Heist1 - 3GenkFull TimeFT

Heist - Genk

Heist played Genk at the Club Friendlies of International on July 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Genk won 1-3.

Lincoln City0 - 1BlackburnFull TimeFT

Lincoln City - Blackburn

Lincoln City played Blackburn at the Club Friendlies of International on July 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Blackburn won 0-1.

Lokeren0 - 1Lokomotiva ZagrebFull TimeFT

Lokeren - Lokomotiva Zagreb

Lokeren played Lokomotiva Zagreb at the Club Friendlies of International on July 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Lokomotiva Zagreb won 0-1.

Al Hilal Riyadh3 - 0RadomljeFull TimeFT

Al Hilal Riyadh - Radomlje

Al Hilal Riyadh played Radomlje at the Club Friendlies of International on July 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Al Hilal Riyadh won 3-0.

Bissingen2 - 2Stuttgart-2Full TimeFT

Bissingen - Stuttgart-2

Bissingen played Stuttgart-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on July 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Cremonese2 - 2PisaFull TimeFT

Cremonese - Pisa

Cremonese played Pisa at the Club Friendlies of International on July 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Goztepe1 - 1FortunaFull TimeFT

Goztepe - Fortuna

Goztepe played Fortuna at the Club Friendlies of International on July 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Chievo2 - 0Virtus EntellaFull TimeFT

Chievo - Virtus Entella

Chievo played Virtus Entella at the Club Friendlies of International on July 22. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Chievo won 2-0.

Levadiakos0 - 0LarisaFull TimeFT

Levadiakos - Larisa

Levadiakos played Larisa at the Club Friendlies of International on July 22. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Tondela1 - 0BoavistaHalf TimeHT

Tondela - Boavista

Tondela are playing Boavista at the Club Friendlies of International on July 22. The match kicked off 17:15 UTC. It's half time and Tondela is winning 1-0.

Mallorca0 - 0Felanitx37'

Mallorca - Felanitx

Mallorca are playing Felanitx at the Club Friendlies of International on July 22. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Alicante0 - 0Elche9'

Alicante - Elche

Alicante are playing Elche at the Club Friendlies of International on July 22. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Bembibre0 - 0Cultural Leonesa7'

Bembibre - Cultural Leonesa

Bembibre are playing Cultural Leonesa at the Club Friendlies of International on July 22. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Newells Old Boys-Union Santa Fe18:30

Newells Old Boys - Union Santa Fe

Newells Old Boys are playing Union Santa Fe at the Club Friendlies of International on July 22. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Dundela FC-Glentoran FC18:45

Dundela FC - Glentoran FC

Dundela FC are playing Glentoran FC at the Club Friendlies of International on July 22. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Aceuchal-Don Benito19:00

Aceuchal - Don Benito

Aceuchal are playing Don Benito at the Club Friendlies of International on July 22. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Napoli-Carpi19:00

Napoli - Carpi

Napoli are playing Carpi at the Club Friendlies of International on July 22. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Porto-Everton19:00

Porto - Everton

Porto are playing Everton at the Club Friendlies of International on July 22. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Talleres-Belgrano de Cordoba19:00

Talleres - Belgrano de Cordoba

Talleres are playing Belgrano de Cordoba at the Club Friendlies of International on July 22. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Liverpool-Borussia Dortmund20:00

Liverpool - Borussia Dortmund

Liverpool are playing Borussia Dortmund at the Club Friendlies of International on July 22. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Aguila-Municipal Limeno21:00

Aguila - Municipal Limeno

Aguila are playing Municipal Limeno at the Club Friendlies of International on July 22. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Manchester United-San Jose Earthquakes21:00

Manchester United - San Jose Earthquakes

Manchester United are playing San Jose Earthquakes at the Club Friendlies of International on July 22. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Austria XIII0 - 4Austria VFull TimeFT

Austria XIII - Austria V

Austria XIII played Austria V at the National cup of Austria on July 22. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Austria V won 0-4.

Parndorf0 - 3AltachFull TimeFT

Parndorf - Altach

Parndorf played Altach at the National cup of Austria on July 22. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Altach won 0-3.

Oedt0 - 6SalzburgFull TimeFT

Oedt - Salzburg

Oedt played Salzburg at the National cup of Austria on July 22. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. Salzburg won 0-6.

Isloch0 - 1Dinamo MinskFull TimeFT

Isloch - Dinamo Minsk

Isloch played Dinamo Minsk at the Premier League of Belarus on July 22. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Dinamo Minsk won 0-1.

Club Brugge0 - 0Standard9'

Club Brugge - Standard

Club Brugge are playing Standard at the Supercup of Belgium on July 22. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Radnik2 - 1SarajevoFull TimeFT

Radnik - Sarajevo

Radnik played Sarajevo at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on July 22. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Radnik won 2-1.

Siroki Brijeg-Sloga Doboj18:30

Siroki Brijeg - Sloga Doboj

Siroki Brijeg are playing Sloga Doboj at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on July 22. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Slavia Sofia1 - 1BeroeFull TimeFT

Slavia Sofia - Beroe

Slavia Sofia played Beroe at the A PFG of Bulgaria on July 22. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

CSKA Sofia0 - 0Lokomotiv Plovdiv24'

CSKA Sofia - Lokomotiv Plovdiv

CSKA Sofia are playing Lokomotiv Plovdiv at the A PFG of Bulgaria on July 22. The match kicked off 17:45 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Bohemians 19052 - 1SlovackoFull TimeFT

Bohemians 1905 - Slovacko

Bohemians 1905 played Slovacko at the First League of Czech Republic on July 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Bohemians 1905 won 2-1.

Olomouc0 - 3Slavia PrahaFull TimeFT

Olomouc - Slavia Praha

Olomouc played Slavia Praha at the First League of Czech Republic on July 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Slavia Praha won 0-3.

Zizkov1 - 1ChrudimFull TimeFT

Zizkov - Chrudim

Zizkov played Chrudim at the FNL of Czech Republic on July 22. The match kicked off 08:15 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Budejovice3 - 1TrinecFull TimeFT

Budejovice - Trinec

Budejovice played Trinec at the FNL of Czech Republic on July 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Budejovice won 3-1.

Taborsko0 - 1Hradec KraloveFull TimeFT

Taborsko - Hradec Kralove

Taborsko played Hradec Kralove at the FNL of Czech Republic on July 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Hradec Kralove won 0-1.

Brno1 - 3JihlavaFull TimeFT

Brno - Jihlava

Brno played Jihlava at the FNL of Czech Republic on July 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Jihlava won 1-3.

Boleslav U-213 - 2Dukla Praha U-21Full TimeFT

Boleslav U-21 - Dukla Praha U-21

Boleslav U-21 played Dukla Praha U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, CFL of Czech Republic on July 22. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Boleslav U-21 won 3-2.

Teplice U-212 - 0Pribram U-21Full TimeFT

Teplice U-21 - Pribram U-21

Teplice U-21 played Pribram U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, CFL of Czech Republic on July 22. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Teplice U-21 won 2-0.

Levadia T4 - 0PaideFull TimeFT

Levadia T - Paide

Levadia T played Paide at the Meistriliiga of Estonia on July 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Levadia T won 4-0.

Trans Narva0 - 3Nomme KaljuFull TimeFT

Trans Narva - Nomme Kalju

Trans Narva played Nomme Kalju at the Meistriliiga of Estonia on July 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Nomme Kalju won 0-3.

Vaprus Parnu1 - 1Tammeka TartuFull TimeFT

Vaprus Parnu - Tammeka Tartu

Vaprus Parnu played Tammeka Tartu at the Meistriliiga of Estonia on July 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Flora-25 - 0ElvaFull TimeFT

Flora-2 - Elva

Flora-2 played Elva at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on July 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Flora-2 won 5-0.

Tarvas Rakvere1 - 1Tallinna Kalev-2Full TimeFT

Tarvas Rakvere - Tallinna Kalev-2

Tarvas Rakvere played Tallinna Kalev-2 at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on July 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Honka W0 - 1Aland United WFull TimeFT

Honka W - Aland United W

Honka W played Aland United W at the Naisten Liiga - Women of Finland on July 22. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Aland United W won 0-1.

HJK Helsinki W2 - 1JyPK WFull TimeFT

HJK Helsinki W - JyPK W

HJK Helsinki W played JyPK W at the Naisten Liiga - Women of Finland on July 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. HJK Helsinki W won 2-1.

MP3 - 1JIPPOFull TimeFT

MP - JIPPO

MP played JIPPO at the Kakkonen, Group A of Finland on July 22. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. MP won 3-1.

SalPa3 - 0KaPaFull TimeFT

SalPa - KaPa

SalPa played KaPa at the Kakkonen, Group B of Finland on July 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. SalPa won 3-0.

Seligenporten0 - 1Bayern HofFull TimeFT

Seligenporten - Bayern Hof

Seligenporten played Bayern Hof at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on July 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Bayern Hof won 0-1.

Ammerthal3 - 0EltersdorfFull TimeFT

Ammerthal - Eltersdorf

Ammerthal played Eltersdorf at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on July 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Ammerthal won 3-0.

Erlangen-Bruck1 - 5GrosbardorfFull TimeFT

Erlangen-Bruck - Grosbardorf

Erlangen-Bruck played Grosbardorf at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on July 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Grosbardorf won 1-5.

Jahn Forchheim4 - 2AnsbachFull TimeFT

Jahn Forchheim - Ansbach

Jahn Forchheim played Ansbach at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on July 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Jahn Forchheim won 4-2.

Holzkirchen1 - 2Rain LechFull TimeFT

Holzkirchen - Rain Lech

Holzkirchen played Rain Lech at the Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany on July 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Rain Lech won 1-2.

Ismaning0 - 0Turkgucu-AtasporFull TimeFT

Ismaning - Turkgucu-Ataspor

Ismaning played Turkgucu-Ataspor at the Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany on July 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Ferencvaros4 - 1DiosgyorFull TimeFT

Ferencvaros - Diosgyor

Ferencvaros played Diosgyor at the NB I of Hungary on July 22. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Ferencvaros won 4-1.

Ujpest0 - 1MTK38'

Ujpest - MTK

Ujpest are playing MTK at the NB I of Hungary on July 22. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the first half and MTK is winning 0-1.

Fjolnir1 - 1IBV VestmannaeyjarFull TimeFT

Fjolnir - IBV Vestmannaeyjar

Fjolnir played IBV Vestmannaeyjar at the Premier League of Iceland on July 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Valur4 - 1Vikingur R.Full TimeFT

Valur - Vikingur R.

Valur played Vikingur R. at the Premier League of Iceland on July 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Valur won 4-1.

KA Akureyri2 - 0Fylkir56'

KA Akureyri - Fylkir

KA Akureyri are playing Fylkir at the Premier League of Iceland on July 22. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and KA Akureyri is winning 2-0.

KR Reykjavik1 - 0Stjarnan55'

KR Reykjavik - Stjarnan

KR Reykjavik are playing Stjarnan at the Premier League of Iceland on July 22. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and KR Reykjavik is winning 1-0.

Breidablik-FH Hafnarfjordur19:15

Breidablik - FH Hafnarfjordur

Breidablik are playing FH Hafnarfjordur at the Premier League of Iceland on July 22. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

Vikingur O.2 - 1IR ReykjavikFull TimeFT

Vikingur O. - IR Reykjavik

Vikingur O. played IR Reykjavik at the 1. Deild of Iceland on July 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Vikingur O. won 2-1.

Vikingur W2 - 5Thor WFull TimeFT

Vikingur W - Thor W

Vikingur W played Thor W at the Urvalsdeild - Women of Iceland on July 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Thor W won 2-5.

Fjardabyggd3 - 1Kari AkranesFull TimeFT

Fjardabyggd - Kari Akranes

Fjardabyggd played Kari Akranes at the 2. Deild of Iceland on July 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Fjardabyggd won 3-1.

Vestri3 - 0Leiknir FFull TimeFT

Vestri - Leiknir F

Vestri played Leiknir F at the 2. Deild of Iceland on July 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Vestri won 3-0.

Waterford0 - 1ShamrockFull TimeFT

Waterford - Shamrock

Waterford played Shamrock at the Premier Division of Ireland on July 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Shamrock won 0-1.

Sligo Rovers-Dundalk18:00

Sligo Rovers - Dundalk

Sligo Rovers are playing Dundalk at the Premier Division of Ireland on July 22. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Spartaks4 - 1FK JelgavaFull TimeFT

Spartaks - FK Jelgava

Spartaks played FK Jelgava at the Virsliga of Latvia on July 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Spartaks won 4-1.

Ventspils4 - 1ValmieraFull TimeFT

Ventspils - Valmiera

Ventspils played Valmiera at the Virsliga of Latvia on July 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Ventspils won 4-1.

FS Metta LU0 - 2Rigas FSFull TimeFT

FS Metta LU - Rigas FS

FS Metta LU played Rigas FS at the Virsliga of Latvia on July 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Rigas FS won 0-2.

Preilu2 - 3AudaFull TimeFT

Preilu - Auda

Preilu played Auda at the 1.Liga of Latvia on July 22. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Auda won 2-3.

Aalesund4 - 0Sandnes UlfFull TimeFT

Aalesund - Sandnes Ulf

Aalesund played Sandnes Ulf at the 1. Division of Norway on July 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Aalesund won 4-0.

Asane1 - 0NotoddenFull TimeFT

Asane - Notodden

Asane played Notodden at the 1. Division of Norway on July 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Asane won 1-0.

Mjondalen4 - 0LevangerFull TimeFT

Mjondalen - Levanger

Mjondalen played Levanger at the 1. Division of Norway on July 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Mjondalen won 4-0.

Sogndal1 - 0Ham-KamFull TimeFT

Sogndal - Ham-Kam

Sogndal played Ham-Kam at the 1. Division of Norway on July 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Sogndal won 1-0.

Tromsdalen3 - 2StrommenFull TimeFT

Tromsdalen - Strommen

Tromsdalen played Strommen at the 1. Division of Norway on July 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Tromsdalen won 3-2.

Ullensaker Kisa1 - 1Nest-SotraFull TimeFT

Ullensaker Kisa - Nest-Sotra

Ullensaker Kisa played Nest-Sotra at the 1. Division of Norway on July 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Viking FK4 - 1JervFull TimeFT

Viking FK - Jerv

Viking FK played Jerv at the 1. Division of Norway on July 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Viking FK won 4-1.

Bryne3 - 1SkeidFull TimeFT

Bryne - Skeid

Bryne played Skeid at the 2. Division, Group 2 of Norway on July 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Bryne won 3-1.

Flekkeroy0 - 0ArendalFull TimeFT

Flekkeroy - Arendal

Flekkeroy played Arendal at the 2. Division, Group 2 of Norway on July 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Elana Torun2 - 2Rozwoj KatowiceFull TimeFT

Elana Torun - Rozwoj Katowice

Elana Torun played Rozwoj Katowice at the II Liga of Poland on July 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Familcao1 - 1Arouca0-0 On PenaltiesPen 0-0

Familcao - Arouca

Familcao played Arouca at the League cup, Qulifying Rounds of Portugal on July 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Academica-Leixoes18:45

Academica - Leixoes

Academica are playing Leixoes at the League cup, Qulifying Rounds of Portugal on July 22. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Dundee0 - 1DunfermlineFull TimeFT

Dundee - Dunfermline

Dundee played Dunfermline at the League Cup, Group Stage of Scotland on July 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Dunfermline won 0-1.

East Fife1 - 1Forfar Athletic4-5 On PenaltiesPen 4-5

East Fife - Forfar Athletic

East Fife played Forfar Athletic at the League Cup, Group Stage of Scotland on July 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Forfar Athletic won on penalties as the score was 1-1.

Radnik Surdulica0 - 0Partizan51'

Radnik Surdulica - Partizan

Radnik Surdulica are playing Partizan at the Super Liga of Serbia on July 22. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Radnicki Nis0 - 0Proleter Novi Sad9'

Radnicki Nis - Proleter Novi Sad

Radnicki Nis are playing Proleter Novi Sad at the Super Liga of Serbia on July 22. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

NitraTrencinPostponedPst

Nitra - Trencin

Nitra are playing Trencin at the Super Liga of Slovakia on July 22.

Podbrezova1 - 1DAC53'

Podbrezova - DAC

Podbrezova are playing DAC at the Super Liga of Slovakia on July 22. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Zlate Moravce1 - 1Slovan49'

Zlate Moravce - Slovan

Zlate Moravce are playing Slovan at the Super Liga of Slovakia on July 22. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Zilina-26 - 4Partizan BardejovFull TimeFT

Zilina-2 - Partizan Bardejov

Zilina-2 played Partizan Bardejov at the 2. liga of Slovakia on July 22. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Zilina-2 won 6-4.

Rudar Velenje0 - 5MariborFull TimeFT

Rudar Velenje - Maribor

Rudar Velenje played Maribor at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on July 22. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC. Maribor won 0-5.

Domzale-Krsko18:15

Domzale - Krsko

Domzale are playing Krsko at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on July 22. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

Husqvarna1 - 2TvaakerFull TimeFT

Husqvarna - Tvaaker

Husqvarna played Tvaaker at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on July 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Tvaaker won 1-2.

Umea0 - 3AkropolisFull TimeFT

Umea - Akropolis

Umea played Akropolis at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on July 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Akropolis won 0-3.

Syrianska2 - 0Team ThorenFull TimeFT

Syrianska - Team Thoren

Syrianska played Team Thoren at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on July 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Syrianska won 2-0.

Linkoping City0 - 0Carlstad UnitedFull TimeFT

Linkoping City - Carlstad United

Linkoping City played Carlstad United at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on July 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Chiasso1 - 3VaduzFull TimeFT

Chiasso - Vaduz

Chiasso played Vaduz at the Challenge League of Switzerland on July 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Vaduz won 1-3.

Italy U-191 - 1Norway U-19Full TimeFT

Italy U-19 - Norway U-19

Italy U-19 played Norway U-19 at the Group A of Uefa Under-19 Championship on July 22. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Portugal U-193 - 0Finland U-19Full TimeFT

Portugal U-19 - Finland U-19

Portugal U-19 played Finland U-19 at the Group A of Uefa Under-19 Championship on July 22. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Portugal U-19 won 3-0.

Zirka0 - 2VolynFull TimeFT

Zirka - Volyn

Zirka played Volyn at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on July 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Volyn won 0-2.

Metallist1 - 0Ahrobiznes Volochysk86'

Metallist - Ahrobiznes Volochysk

Metallist are playing Ahrobiznes Volochysk at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on July 22. The match kicked off 16:25 UTC. It's the second half and Metallist is winning 1-0.

Chornomorets U-212 - 0Olimpik U-21Full TimeFT

Chornomorets U-21 - Olimpik U-21

Chornomorets U-21 played Olimpik U-21 at the Youth League of Ukraine on July 22. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Chornomorets U-21 won 2-0.

Beijing Guoan3 - 2Tianjin QuanjianFull TimeFT

Beijing Guoan - Tianjin Quanjian

Beijing Guoan played Tianjin Quanjian at the Super League of China on July 22. The match kicked off 11:35 UTC. Beijing Guoan won 3-2.

Guangzou R F1 - 1Guizhou ZhichengFull TimeFT

Guangzou R F - Guizhou Zhicheng

Guangzou R F played Guizhou Zhicheng at the Super League of China on July 22. The match kicked off 11:35 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Hebei CFFC0 - 0Jiangsu SuningFull TimeFT

Hebei CFFC - Jiangsu Suning

Hebei CFFC played Jiangsu Suning at the Super League of China on July 22. The match kicked off 11:35 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Henan Jianye2 - 2Shanghai ShenhuaFull TimeFT

Henan Jianye - Shanghai Shenhua

Henan Jianye played Shanghai Shenhua at the Super League of China on July 22. The match kicked off 11:35 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Dalian Transcendence2 - 2Wuhan ZallFull TimeFT

Dalian Transcendence - Wuhan Zall

Dalian Transcendence played Wuhan Zall at the League 1 of China on July 22. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Meizhou Meixian Techand0 - 0ShijiazhuangFull TimeFT

Meizhou Meixian Techand - Shijiazhuang

Meizhou Meixian Techand played Shijiazhuang at the League 1 of China on July 22. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Zhejiang Yiteng1 - 0Shenzhen FCFull TimeFT

Zhejiang Yiteng - Shenzhen FC

Zhejiang Yiteng played Shenzhen FC at the League 1 of China on July 22. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Zhejiang Yiteng won 1-0.

Nei Mongol0 - 4Qingdao HuanghaiFull TimeFT

Nei Mongol - Qingdao Huanghai

Nei Mongol played Qingdao Huanghai at the League 1 of China on July 22. The match kicked off 11:35 UTC. Qingdao Huanghai won 0-4.

Perseru Serui0 - 0Persipura JayapuraFull TimeFT

Perseru Serui - Persipura Jayapura

Perseru Serui played Persipura Jayapura at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on July 22. The match kicked off 06:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

PSIS1 - 0Persebaya SurabayaFull TimeFT

PSIS - Persebaya Surabaya

PSIS played Persebaya Surabaya at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on July 22. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. PSIS won 1-0.

Barito Putera2 - 2PersibFull TimeFT

Barito Putera - Persib

Barito Putera played Persib at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on July 22. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Nagoya Grampus Eight0 - 0Sanfrecce HiroshimaFull TimeFT

Nagoya Grampus Eight - Sanfrecce Hiroshima

Nagoya Grampus Eight played Sanfrecce Hiroshima at the J-League of Japan on July 22. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Vissel Kobe0 - 3Shonan BellmareFull TimeFT

Vissel Kobe - Shonan Bellmare

Vissel Kobe played Shonan Bellmare at the J-League of Japan on July 22. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Shonan Bellmare won 0-3.

Kashima Antlers6 - 2Kashiwa ReysolFull TimeFT

Kashima Antlers - Kashiwa Reysol

Kashima Antlers played Kashiwa Reysol at the J-League of Japan on July 22. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Kashima Antlers won 6-2.

Cerezo Osaka1 - 1Urawa Red DiamondsFull TimeFT

Cerezo Osaka - Urawa Red Diamonds

Cerezo Osaka played Urawa Red Diamonds at the J-League of Japan on July 22. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Consadole Sapporo0 - 0Jubilo IwataFull TimeFT

Consadole Sapporo - Jubilo Iwata

Consadole Sapporo played Jubilo Iwata at the J-League of Japan on July 22. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

F.C.Tokyo5 - 2Yokohama F. MarinosFull TimeFT

F.C.Tokyo - Yokohama F. Marinos

F.C.Tokyo played Yokohama F. Marinos at the J-League of Japan on July 22. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. F.C.Tokyo won 5-2.

Gamba Osaka1 - 2Shimizu S-PulseFull TimeFT

Gamba Osaka - Shimizu S-Pulse

Gamba Osaka played Shimizu S-Pulse at the J-League of Japan on July 22. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Shimizu S-Pulse won 1-2.

Kawasaki Frontale1 - 0V-Varen NagasakiFull TimeFT

Kawasaki Frontale - V-Varen Nagasaki

Kawasaki Frontale played V-Varen Nagasaki at the J-League of Japan on July 22. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Kawasaki Frontale won 1-0.

Sagan Tosu0 - 1Vegalta SendaiFull TimeFT

Sagan Tosu - Vegalta Sendai

Sagan Tosu played Vegalta Sendai at the J-League of Japan on July 22. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Vegalta Sendai won 0-1.

Tobol1 - 1IrtishFull TimeFT

Tobol - Irtish

Tobol played Irtish at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on July 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Ordabasy2 - 1KairatFull TimeFT

Ordabasy - Kairat

Ordabasy played Kairat at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on July 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Ordabasy won 2-1.

Zhetysu-20 - 1TarazFull TimeFT

Zhetysu-2 - Taraz

Zhetysu-2 played Taraz at the 1 Division of Kazakhstan on July 22. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Taraz won 0-1.

Incheon United2 - 1FC SeoulFull TimeFT

Incheon United - FC Seoul

Incheon United played FC Seoul at the K-League 1 of Korea Rep. on July 22. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Incheon United won 2-1.

Ulsan2 - 0Daegu FCFull TimeFT

Ulsan - Daegu FC

Ulsan played Daegu FC at the K-League 1 of Korea Rep. on July 22. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Ulsan won 2-0.

Sangju Sangmu0 - 2Jeonbuk MotorsFull TimeFT

Sangju Sangmu - Jeonbuk Motors

Sangju Sangmu played Jeonbuk Motors at the K-League 1 of Korea Rep. on July 22. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Jeonbuk Motors won 0-2.

Ansan Greeners0 - 1Busan I ParkFull TimeFT

Ansan Greeners - Busan I Park

Ansan Greeners played Busan I Park at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on July 22. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Busan I Park won 0-1.

Daejeon Citizen0 - 1SeongnamFull TimeFT

Daejeon Citizen - Seongnam

Daejeon Citizen played Seongnam at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on July 22. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Seongnam won 0-1.

Kuala Lumpur2 - 1Negeri SembilanFull TimeFT

Kuala Lumpur - Negeri Sembilan

Kuala Lumpur played Negeri Sembilan at the Super League of Malaysia on July 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Kuala Lumpur won 2-1.

Perak0 - 0KedahFull TimeFT

Perak - Kedah

Perak played Kedah at the Super League of Malaysia on July 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

UKM3 - 1Pulau PinangFull TimeFT

UKM - Pulau Pinang

UKM played Pulau Pinang at the Premier League of Malaysia on July 22. The match kicked off 08:45 UTC. UKM won 3-1.

Sabah3 - 0FelcraFull TimeFT

Sabah - Felcra

Sabah played Felcra at the Premier League of Malaysia on July 22. The match kicked off 12:15 UTC. Sabah won 3-0.

Balestier Khalsa1 - 1AlbirexFull TimeFT

Balestier Khalsa - Albirex

Balestier Khalsa played Albirex at the Premier League of Singapore on July 22. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Warriors1 - 0Young LionsFull TimeFT

Warriors - Young Lions

Warriors played Young Lions at the Premier League of Singapore on July 22. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Warriors won 1-0.

Navy2 - 2RatchaburiFull TimeFT

Navy - Ratchaburi

Navy played Ratchaburi at the League 1 of Thailand on July 22. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Prachuap1 - 1Air Force UnitedFull TimeFT

Prachuap - Air Force United

Prachuap played Air Force United at the League 1 of Thailand on July 22. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Chonburi FC0 - 2Buriram UnitedFull TimeFT

Chonburi FC - Buriram United

Chonburi FC played Buriram United at the League 1 of Thailand on July 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Buriram United won 0-2.

Suphanburi1 - 2Pattaya UnitedFull TimeFT

Suphanburi - Pattaya United

Suphanburi played Pattaya United at the League 1 of Thailand on July 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Pattaya United won 1-2.

PTT Rayong1 - 4Khonkaen FCFull TimeFT

PTT Rayong - Khonkaen FC

PTT Rayong played Khonkaen FC at the League 2 of Thailand on July 22. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Khonkaen FC won 1-4.

Sisaket2 - 2Samut SongkhramFull TimeFT

Sisaket - Samut Songkhram

Sisaket played Samut Songkhram at the League 2 of Thailand on July 22. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Ang Thong4 - 4RayongFull TimeFT

Ang Thong - Rayong

Ang Thong played Rayong at the League 2 of Thailand on July 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 4 - 4.

Chiangmai2 - 1KrabiFull TimeFT

Chiangmai - Krabi

Chiangmai played Krabi at the League 2 of Thailand on July 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Chiangmai won 2-1.

Sanna Khanh Hoa0 - 0Hai PhongFull TimeFT

Sanna Khanh Hoa - Hai Phong

Sanna Khanh Hoa played Hai Phong at the V-League of Vietnam on July 22. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Ho Chi Minh City2 - 1Than Quang NinhFull TimeFT

Ho Chi Minh City - Than Quang Ninh

Ho Chi Minh City played Than Quang Ninh at the V-League of Vietnam on July 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Ho Chi Minh City won 2-1.

Grecia0 - 2LD AlajuelenseHalf TimeHT

Grecia - LD Alajuelense

Grecia are playing LD Alajuelense at the Apertura of Costa Rica on July 22. The match kicked off 17:05 UTC. It's half time and LD Alajuelense is winning 0-2.

AD Carmelita-CS Cartagines19:30

AD Carmelita - CS Cartagines

AD Carmelita are playing CS Cartagines at the Apertura of Costa Rica on July 22. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Perez Zeledon-Guadalupe21:00

Perez Zeledon - Guadalupe

Perez Zeledon are playing Guadalupe at the Apertura of Costa Rica on July 22. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Limon-San Carlos21:05

Limon - San Carlos

Limon are playing San Carlos at the Apertura of Costa Rica on July 22. The match will kick off 21:05 UTC.

Deportivo Saprissa-Santos Dg22:00

Deportivo Saprissa - Santos Dg

Deportivo Saprissa are playing Santos Dg at the Apertura of Costa Rica on July 22. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Toluca0 - 0Morelia46'

Toluca - Morelia

Toluca are playing Morelia at the Apertura of Mexico on July 22. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Santos Laguna-Lobos BUAP23:00

Santos Laguna - Lobos BUAP

Santos Laguna are playing Lobos BUAP at the Apertura of Mexico on July 22. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Necaxa-America01:00

Necaxa - America

Necaxa are playing America at the Apertura of Mexico on July 23. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Portland Timbers2 - 2Montreal ImpactFull TimeFT

Portland Timbers - Montreal Impact

Portland Timbers played Montreal Impact at the Major League Soccer of Usa on July 22. The match kicked off 03:07 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Minnesota United-Los Angeles FC23:00

Minnesota United - Los Angeles FC

Minnesota United are playing Los Angeles FC at the Major League Soccer of Usa on July 22. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Tucuman0 - 0Tristan Suarez8'

Tucuman - Tristan Suarez

Tucuman are playing Tristan Suarez at the National cup of Argentina on July 22. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

River Plate-Central Norte21:00

River Plate - Central Norte

River Plate are playing Central Norte at the National cup of Argentina on July 22. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Club Destroyers-Sport Boys Warnes19:00

Club Destroyers - Sport Boys Warnes

Club Destroyers are playing Sport Boys Warnes at the Clausura of Bolivia on July 22. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Sport Boys Warnes-Club Destroyers19:00

Sport Boys Warnes - Club Destroyers

Sport Boys Warnes are playing Club Destroyers at the Clausura of Bolivia on July 22. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Real Potosi-Universitario Sucre21:15

Real Potosi - Universitario Sucre

Real Potosi are playing Universitario Sucre at the Clausura of Bolivia on July 22. The match will kick off 21:15 UTC.

The Strongest-San Jose21:15

The Strongest - San Jose

The Strongest are playing San Jose at the Clausura of Bolivia on July 22. The match will kick off 21:15 UTC.

Guabira-Nacional Potosi23:30

Guabira - Nacional Potosi

Guabira are playing Nacional Potosi at the Clausura of Bolivia on July 22. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Bahia-Vitoria19:00

Bahia - Vitoria

Bahia are playing Vitoria at the Serie A of Brasil on July 22. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Palmeiras-Atletico-MG19:00

Palmeiras - Atletico-MG

Palmeiras are playing Atletico-MG at the Serie A of Brasil on July 22. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Parana-America MG19:00

Parana - America MG

Parana are playing America MG at the Serie A of Brasil on July 22. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Sport Recife-Fluminense19:00

Sport Recife - Fluminense

Sport Recife are playing Fluminense at the Serie A of Brasil on July 22. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Vasco-Gremio19:00

Vasco - Gremio

Vasco are playing Gremio at the Serie A of Brasil on July 22. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Chapecoense-Santos22:00

Chapecoense - Santos

Chapecoense are playing Santos at the Serie A of Brasil on July 22. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Cruzeiro-Atletico-PR22:00

Cruzeiro - Atletico-PR

Cruzeiro are playing Atletico-PR at the Serie A of Brasil on July 22. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Joinville-Botafogo SP18:30

Joinville - Botafogo SP

Joinville are playing Botafogo SP at the Serie C of Brasil on July 22. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Operario PR-Cuiaba18:30

Operario PR - Cuiaba

Operario PR are playing Cuiaba at the Serie C of Brasil on July 22. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

ABC Natal-Salgueiro19:00

ABC Natal - Salgueiro

ABC Natal are playing Salgueiro at the Serie C of Brasil on July 22. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Luverdense EC-Tupi20:00

Luverdense EC - Tupi

Luverdense EC are playing Tupi at the Serie C of Brasil on July 22. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Atletico Acreano-Globo22:00

Atletico Acreano - Globo

Atletico Acreano are playing Globo at the Serie C of Brasil on July 22. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Confianca-Remo22:00

Confianca - Remo

Confianca are playing Remo at the Serie C of Brasil on July 22. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Curico Unido1 - 0San Luis de QuillotaFull TimeFT

Curico Unido - San Luis de Quillota

Curico Unido played San Luis de Quillota at the Primera Division of Chile on July 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Curico Unido won 1-0.

Universidad de Chile-Huachipato21:30

Universidad de Chile - Huachipato

Universidad de Chile are playing Huachipato at the Primera Division of Chile on July 22. The match will kick off 21:30 UTC.

Everton CD-OHiggins00:00

Everton CD - OHiggins

Everton CD are playing OHiggins at the Primera Division of Chile on July 23. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Patriotas-Santa Fe Bogota20:00

Patriotas - Santa Fe Bogota

Patriotas are playing Santa Fe Bogota at the Clausura of Colombia on July 22. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

CD Jaguares-Once Caldas22:00

CD Jaguares - Once Caldas

CD Jaguares are playing Once Caldas at the Clausura of Colombia on July 22. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Millonarios-Boyaco Chico22:15

Millonarios - Boyaco Chico

Millonarios are playing Boyaco Chico at the Clausura of Colombia on July 22. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Aucas-Deportivo Cuenca20:00

Aucas - Deportivo Cuenca

Aucas are playing Deportivo Cuenca at the Serie A, Segunda Etapa of Ecuador on July 22. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Barcelona Guayaquil-El Nacional22:30

Barcelona Guayaquil - El Nacional

Barcelona Guayaquil are playing El Nacional at the Serie A, Segunda Etapa of Ecuador on July 22. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

Cerro Porteno-Guarani A19:30

Cerro Porteno - Guarani A

Cerro Porteno are playing Guarani A at the Clausura of Paraguay on July 22. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Sportivo Luqueno-Sol de America23:00

Sportivo Luqueno - Sol de America

Sportivo Luqueno are playing Sol de America at the Clausura of Paraguay on July 22. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Sporting Cristal2 - 0MelgarFull TimeFT

Sporting Cristal - Melgar

Sporting Cristal played Melgar at the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on July 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Sporting Cristal won 2-0.

Dep. Municipal-Atletico Garcilaso18:30

Dep. Municipal - Atletico Garcilaso

Dep. Municipal are playing Atletico Garcilaso at the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on July 22. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Alianza Lima-Comerciantes Unidos21:00

Alianza Lima - Comerciantes Unidos

Alianza Lima are playing Comerciantes Unidos at the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on July 22. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Atenas1 - 0Defensor Sporting7'

Atenas - Defensor Sporting

Atenas are playing Defensor Sporting at the Clausura of Uruguay on July 22. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and Atenas is winning 1-0.

Danubio1 - 0Atletico Progreso9'

Danubio - Atletico Progreso

Danubio are playing Atletico Progreso at the Clausura of Uruguay on July 22. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and Danubio is winning 1-0.

Rampla0 - 0Fenix8'

Rampla - Fenix

Rampla are playing Fenix at the Clausura of Uruguay on July 22. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Nacional M.-Torque22:00

Nacional M. - Torque

Nacional M. are playing Torque at the Clausura of Uruguay on July 22. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Atletico Venezuela-Deportivo Lara19:30

Atletico Venezuela - Deportivo Lara

Atletico Venezuela are playing Deportivo Lara at the Clausura of Venezuela on July 22. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

CaracasTrujillanosPostponedPst

Caracas - Trujillanos

Caracas are playing Trujillanos at the Clausura of Venezuela on July 22.

Estudiantes Caracas-Monagas SC19:30

Estudiantes Caracas - Monagas SC

Estudiantes Caracas are playing Monagas SC at the Clausura of Venezuela on July 22. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Estudiantes de Merida-Carabobo20:00

Estudiantes de Merida - Carabobo

Estudiantes de Merida are playing Carabobo at the Clausura of Venezuela on July 22. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Academia P-C-Metropolitanos21:00

Academia P-C - Metropolitanos

Academia P-C are playing Metropolitanos at the Clausura of Venezuela on July 22. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Mineros-Anzoategui21:00

Mineros - Anzoategui

Mineros are playing Anzoategui at the Clausura of Venezuela on July 22. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Zulia-Deportivo Tachira22:00

Zulia - Deportivo Tachira

Zulia are playing Deportivo Tachira at the Clausura of Venezuela on July 22. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Zamora FC-Deportivo La Guaira23:30

Zamora FC - Deportivo La Guaira

Zamora FC are playing Deportivo La Guaira at the Clausura of Venezuela on July 22. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Mount Gravatt1 - 1Virginia UnitedFull TimeFT

Mount Gravatt - Virginia United

Mount Gravatt played Virginia United at the Brisbane Premier League of Australia on July 22. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Heidelberg United3 - 0Bentleigh GreensFull TimeFT

Heidelberg United - Bentleigh Greens

Heidelberg United played Bentleigh Greens at the NPL Victoria of Australia on July 22. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC. Heidelberg United won 3-0.

South Melbourne2 - 1Hume CityFull TimeFT

South Melbourne - Hume City

South Melbourne played Hume City at the NPL Victoria of Australia on July 22. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC. South Melbourne won 2-1.

West Torrens Birkalla0 - 3Adelaide United U-21Full TimeFT

West Torrens Birkalla - Adelaide United U-21

West Torrens Birkalla played Adelaide United U-21 at the NPL South Australia of Australia on July 22. The match kicked off 05:30 UTC. Adelaide United U-21 won 0-3.

Perth2 - 0Bayswater CityFull TimeFT

Perth - Bayswater City

Perth played Bayswater City at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on July 22. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Perth won 2-0.

Rockdale City Suns2 - 1Marconi StallionsFull TimeFT

Rockdale City Suns - Marconi Stallions

Rockdale City Suns played Marconi Stallions at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on July 22. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Rockdale City Suns won 2-1.