SWEDEN Svenska Cupen Results, Live Scores, Live Stream & Video Highlights

Latest Results
past Wednesday
Aspudden-Tellus3 - 3NykopingFull TimeFT

Aspudden-Tellus - Nykoping

Aspudden-Tellus played Nykoping at the Svenska Cupen of Sweden on June 13. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Lidingo0 - 1AkropolisFull TimeFT

Lidingo - Akropolis

Lidingo played Akropolis at the Svenska Cupen of Sweden on June 13. The match kicked off 17:15 UTC. Akropolis won 0-1.

June 6th
Gamla Upsala2 - 2Stromsberg4-5 On PenaltiesPen 4-5

Gamla Upsala - Stromsberg

Gamla Upsala played Stromsberg at the Svenska Cupen of Sweden on June 6. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Stromsberg won on penalties as the score was 2-2.

Tranas1 - 2Smedby AISFull TimeFT

Tranas - Smedby AIS

Tranas played Smedby AIS at the Svenska Cupen of Sweden on June 6. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Smedby AIS won 1-2.

May 30th
Halmia0 - 1EskilsminneFull TimeFT

Halmia - Eskilsminne

Halmia played Eskilsminne at the Svenska Cupen of Sweden on May 30. The match kicked off 17:15 UTC. Eskilsminne won 0-1.

May 29th
Brottby4 - 2HaningeFull TimeFT

Brottby - Haninge

Brottby played Haninge at the Svenska Cupen of Sweden on May 29. The match kicked off 17:45 UTC. Brottby won 4-2.

Lindome3 - 1TvaakerFull TimeFT

Lindome - Tvaaker

Lindome played Tvaaker at the Svenska Cupen of Sweden on May 29. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Lindome won 3-1.

May 23rd
Tyreso0 - 3Arameiska-SyrianskaFull TimeFT

Tyreso - Arameiska-Syrianska

Tyreso played Arameiska-Syrianska at the Svenska Cupen of Sweden on May 23. The match kicked off 17:45 UTC. Arameiska-Syrianska won 0-3.

Enskede2 - 1SollentunaFull TimeFT

Enskede - Sollentuna

Enskede played Sollentuna at the Svenska Cupen of Sweden on May 23. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Enskede won 2-1.

May 22nd
Sylvia2 - 0Oskarshamns AIKFull TimeFT

Sylvia - Oskarshamns AIK

Sylvia played Oskarshamns AIK at the Svenska Cupen of Sweden on May 22. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Sylvia won 2-0.

Hassleholms1 - 0KristianstadFull TimeFT

Hassleholms - Kristianstad

Hassleholms played Kristianstad at the Svenska Cupen of Sweden on May 22. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Hassleholms won 1-0.

May 16th
Karlberg3 - 2VasalundFull TimeFT

Karlberg - Vasalund

Karlberg played Vasalund at the Svenska Cupen of Sweden on May 16. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Karlberg won 3-2.

May 10th
Malmo FF0 - 3DjurgardenFull TimeFT

Malmo FF - Djurgarden

Malmo FF played Djurgarden at the Svenska Cupen of Sweden on May 10. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Djurgarden won 0-3.

March 18th
AIK0 - 2DjurgardenFull TimeFT

AIK - Djurgarden

AIK played Djurgarden at the Svenska Cupen of Sweden on March 18. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Djurgarden won 0-2.

March 13th
AIK2 - 0OrebroFull TimeFT

AIK - Orebro

AIK played Orebro at the Svenska Cupen of Sweden on March 13. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. AIK won 2-0.

March 12th
Djurgarden1 - 0HackenFull TimeFT

Djurgarden - Hacken

Djurgarden played Hacken at the Svenska Cupen of Sweden on March 12. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Djurgarden won 1-0.

March 11th
Ostersunds FK1 - 0GAISFull TimeFT

Ostersunds FK - GAIS

Ostersunds FK played GAIS at the Svenska Cupen of Sweden on March 11. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Ostersunds FK won 1-0.

March 10th
Malmo FF1 - 0GoteborgFull TimeFT

Malmo FF - Goteborg

Malmo FF played Goteborg at the Svenska Cupen of Sweden on March 10. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Malmo FF won 1-0.

March 4th
Dalkurd2 - 2GefleFull TimeFT

Dalkurd - Gefle

Dalkurd played Gefle at the Svenska Cupen of Sweden on March 4. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Malmo FF3 - 1BrommapojkarnaFull TimeFT

Malmo FF - Brommapojkarna

Malmo FF played Brommapojkarna at the Svenska Cupen of Sweden on March 4. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Malmo FF won 3-1.

Matchday Live
Russia-Egypt18:00

Russia - Egypt

Russia are playing Egypt at the Group A of World Cup on June 19. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Colombia-Japan12:00

Colombia - Japan

Colombia are playing Japan at the Group H of World Cup on June 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Poland-Senegal15:00

Poland - Senegal

Poland are playing Senegal at the Group H of World Cup on June 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Stjarnan-IBV Vestmannaeyjar18:00

Stjarnan - IBV Vestmannaeyjar

Stjarnan are playing IBV Vestmannaeyjar at the Premier League of Iceland on June 19. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Selfoss W-Thor W18:00

Selfoss W - Thor W

Selfoss W are playing Thor W at the Urvalsdeild - Women of Iceland on June 19. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Breidablik W-FH W19:15

Breidablik W - FH W

Breidablik W are playing FH W at the Urvalsdeild - Women of Iceland on June 19. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

Grindavik W-Vikingur W19:15

Grindavik W - Vikingur W

Grindavik W are playing Vikingur W at the Urvalsdeild - Women of Iceland on June 19. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

Valur W-KR Reykjavik W19:15

Valur W - KR Reykjavik W

Valur W are playing KR Reykjavik W at the Urvalsdeild - Women of Iceland on June 19. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

Stumbras-Trakai15:00

Stumbras - Trakai

Stumbras are playing Trakai at the A Lyga of Lithuania on June 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Atlantas-Spyris Kaunas17:00

Atlantas - Spyris Kaunas

Atlantas are playing Spyris Kaunas at the A Lyga of Lithuania on June 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Varberg-Helsingborg17:00

Varberg - Helsingborg

Varberg are playing Helsingborg at the Superettan of Sweden on June 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Malmo U-21-Kalmar U-2114:00

Malmo U-21 - Kalmar U-21

Malmo U-21 are playing Kalmar U-21 at the Allsvenskan U-21 of Sweden on June 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Kelantan FC-PKNS13:00

Kelantan FC - PKNS

Kelantan FC are playing PKNS at the Super League of Malaysia on June 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Negeri Sembilan-Pahang13:00

Negeri Sembilan - Pahang

Negeri Sembilan are playing Pahang at the Super League of Malaysia on June 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

PKNP-Melaka Utd13:00

PKNP - Melaka Utd

PKNP are playing Melaka Utd at the Super League of Malaysia on June 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Selangor FC-Perak13:00

Selangor FC - Perak

Selangor FC are playing Perak at the Super League of Malaysia on June 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Felcra-UiTM13:00

Felcra - UiTM

Felcra are playing UiTM at the Premier League of Malaysia on June 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Ponte Preta-CSA22:15

Ponte Preta - CSA

Ponte Preta are playing CSA at the Serie B of Brasil on June 19. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Avai Florianopolis-Guarani00:30

Avai Florianopolis - Guarani

Avai Florianopolis are playing Guarani at the Serie B of Brasil on June 20. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Sampaio Correa-ABC Natal00:45

Sampaio Correa - ABC Natal

Sampaio Correa are playing ABC Natal at the Copa de Nordeste of Brasil on June 20. The match will kick off 00:45 UTC.

Adelaide Comets0 - 0Adelaide United U-2119'

Adelaide Comets - Adelaide United U-21

Adelaide Comets are playing Adelaide United U-21 at the NPL South Australia of Australia on June 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.