SWEDEN Division 2, Norrland Results, Standings, Live Scores, Live Stream & Video Highlights

Upcoming Fixtures
Tomorrow
Taftea-Friska Viljor17:00

Taftea - Friska Viljor

Taftea are playing Friska Viljor at the Division 2, Norrland of Sweden on June 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Thursday
Hudiksvall-IFK Timra17:00

Hudiksvall - IFK Timra

Hudiksvall are playing IFK Timra at the Division 2, Norrland of Sweden on June 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Gallivare Malmbergets-Boden17:00

Gallivare Malmbergets - Boden

Gallivare Malmbergets are playing Boden at the Division 2, Norrland of Sweden on June 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

IFK Ostersund-Ytterhogdals IK17:00

IFK Ostersund - Ytterhogdals IK

IFK Ostersund are playing Ytterhogdals IK at the Division 2, Norrland of Sweden on June 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

IFK Umea-Lulea17:00

IFK Umea - Lulea

IFK Umea are playing Lulea at the Division 2, Norrland of Sweden on June 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Harnosand-Gottne17:00

Harnosand - Gottne

Harnosand are playing Gottne at the Division 2, Norrland of Sweden on June 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Sunday
Pitea-Kramfors-Alliansen14:00

Pitea - Kramfors-Alliansen

Pitea are playing Kramfors-Alliansen at the Division 2, Norrland of Sweden on June 24. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

June 27th
Boden-Taftea17:00

Boden - Taftea

Boden are playing Taftea at the Division 2, Norrland of Sweden on June 27. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

June 28th
Gottne-Pitea17:00

Gottne - Pitea

Gottne are playing Pitea at the Division 2, Norrland of Sweden on June 28. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Latest Results
past Saturday
IFK Timra2 - 2TafteaFull TimeFT

IFK Timra - Taftea

IFK Timra played Taftea at the Division 2, Norrland of Sweden on June 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Ytterhogdals IK3 - 0IFK UmeaFull TimeFT

Ytterhogdals IK - IFK Umea

Ytterhogdals IK played IFK Umea at the Division 2, Norrland of Sweden on June 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Ytterhogdals IK won 3-0.

Lulea0 - 2HudiksvallFull TimeFT

Lulea - Hudiksvall

Lulea played Hudiksvall at the Division 2, Norrland of Sweden on June 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Hudiksvall won 0-2.

Gottne1 - 1IFK OstersundFull TimeFT

Gottne - IFK Ostersund

Gottne played IFK Ostersund at the Division 2, Norrland of Sweden on June 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Friska Viljor8 - 0Gallivare MalmbergetsFull TimeFT

Friska Viljor - Gallivare Malmbergets

Friska Viljor played Gallivare Malmbergets at the Division 2, Norrland of Sweden on June 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Friska Viljor won 8-0.

past Friday
Boden1 - 1PiteaFull TimeFT

Boden - Pitea

Boden played Pitea at the Division 2, Norrland of Sweden on June 15. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

past Thursday
Kramfors-Alliansen5 - 1HarnosandFull TimeFT

Kramfors-Alliansen - Harnosand

Kramfors-Alliansen played Harnosand at the Division 2, Norrland of Sweden on June 14. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Kramfors-Alliansen won 5-1.

June 9th
Ytterhogdals IK2 - 0GottneFull TimeFT

Ytterhogdals IK - Gottne

Ytterhogdals IK played Gottne at the Division 2, Norrland of Sweden on June 9. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Ytterhogdals IK won 2-0.

Harnosand0 - 4BodenFull TimeFT

Harnosand - Boden

Harnosand played Boden at the Division 2, Norrland of Sweden on June 9. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Boden won 0-4.

IFK Ostersund1 - 0Kramfors-AlliansenFull TimeFT

IFK Ostersund - Kramfors-Alliansen

IFK Ostersund played Kramfors-Alliansen at the Division 2, Norrland of Sweden on June 9. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. IFK Ostersund won 1-0.

IFK Umea2 - 2HudiksvallFull TimeFT

IFK Umea - Hudiksvall

IFK Umea played Hudiksvall at the Division 2, Norrland of Sweden on June 9. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Taftea0 - 2LuleaFull TimeFT

Taftea - Lulea

Taftea played Lulea at the Division 2, Norrland of Sweden on June 9. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Lulea won 0-2.

Gallivare Malmbergets1 - 5IFK TimraFull TimeFT

Gallivare Malmbergets - IFK Timra

Gallivare Malmbergets played IFK Timra at the Division 2, Norrland of Sweden on June 9. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. IFK Timra won 1-5.

June 4th
Lulea4 - 0Gallivare MalmbergetsFull TimeFT

Lulea - Gallivare Malmbergets

Lulea played Gallivare Malmbergets at the Division 2, Norrland of Sweden on June 4. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Lulea won 4-0.

June 3rd
IFK Timra1 - 2PiteaFull TimeFT

IFK Timra - Pitea

IFK Timra played Pitea at the Division 2, Norrland of Sweden on June 3. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Pitea won 1-2.

June 2nd
Hudiksvall3 - 2TafteaFull TimeFT

Hudiksvall - Taftea

Hudiksvall played Taftea at the Division 2, Norrland of Sweden on June 2. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Hudiksvall won 3-2.

Kramfors-Alliansen2 - 6Ytterhogdals IKFull TimeFT

Kramfors-Alliansen - Ytterhogdals IK

Kramfors-Alliansen played Ytterhogdals IK at the Division 2, Norrland of Sweden on June 2. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Ytterhogdals IK won 2-6.

Gottne1 - 0IFK UmeaFull TimeFT

Gottne - IFK Umea

Gottne played IFK Umea at the Division 2, Norrland of Sweden on June 2. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Gottne won 1-0.

Boden1 - 1IFK OstersundFull TimeFT

Boden - IFK Ostersund

Boden played IFK Ostersund at the Division 2, Norrland of Sweden on June 2. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

June 1st
Friska Viljor2 - 0HarnosandFull TimeFT

Friska Viljor - Harnosand

Friska Viljor played Harnosand at the Division 2, Norrland of Sweden on June 1. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Friska Viljor won 2-0.

Matchday Live
Russia3 - 1EgyptFull TimeFT

Russia - Egypt

Russia played Egypt at the Group A of World Cup on June 19. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Russia won 3-1.

Colombia1 - 2JapanFull TimeFT

Colombia - Japan

Colombia played Japan at the Group H of World Cup on June 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Japan won 1-2.

Poland1 - 2SenegalFull TimeFT

Poland - Senegal

Poland played Senegal at the Group H of World Cup on June 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Senegal won 1-2.

Stjarnan2 - 1IBV VestmannaeyjarFull TimeFT

Stjarnan - IBV Vestmannaeyjar

Stjarnan played IBV Vestmannaeyjar at the Premier League of Iceland on June 19. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Stjarnan won 2-1.

Selfoss W0 - 0Thor WFull TimeFT

Selfoss W - Thor W

Selfoss W played Thor W at the Urvalsdeild - Women of Iceland on June 19. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Breidablik W0 - 0FH W45 +1'

Breidablik W - FH W

Breidablik W are playing FH W at the Urvalsdeild - Women of Iceland on June 19. The match kicked off 19:15 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Grindavik W1 - 1Vikingur W44'

Grindavik W - Vikingur W

Grindavik W are playing Vikingur W at the Urvalsdeild - Women of Iceland on June 19. The match kicked off 19:15 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 1 - 1.

Valur W0 - 0KR Reykjavik W43'

Valur W - KR Reykjavik W

Valur W are playing KR Reykjavik W at the Urvalsdeild - Women of Iceland on June 19. The match kicked off 19:15 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Stumbras1 - 0TrakaiFull TimeFT

Stumbras - Trakai

Stumbras played Trakai at the A Lyga of Lithuania on June 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Stumbras won 1-0.

AtlantasSpyris KaunasPostponedPst

Atlantas - Spyris Kaunas

Atlantas are playing Spyris Kaunas at the A Lyga of Lithuania on June 19.

Varberg3 - 3HelsingborgFull TimeFT

Varberg - Helsingborg

Varberg played Helsingborg at the Superettan of Sweden on June 19. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Kelantan FC0 - 2PKNSFull TimeFT

Kelantan FC - PKNS

Kelantan FC played PKNS at the Super League of Malaysia on June 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. PKNS won 0-2.

Negeri Sembilan1 - 3PahangFull TimeFT

Negeri Sembilan - Pahang

Negeri Sembilan played Pahang at the Super League of Malaysia on June 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Pahang won 1-3.

PKNP1 - 2Melaka UtdFull TimeFT

PKNP - Melaka Utd

PKNP played Melaka Utd at the Super League of Malaysia on June 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Melaka Utd won 1-2.

Selangor FC1 - 1PerakFull TimeFT

Selangor FC - Perak

Selangor FC played Perak at the Super League of Malaysia on June 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Felcra1 - 0UiTMFull TimeFT

Felcra - UiTM

Felcra played UiTM at the Premier League of Malaysia on June 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Felcra won 1-0.

Ponte Preta-CSA22:15

Ponte Preta - CSA

Ponte Preta are playing CSA at the Serie B of Brasil on June 19. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Avai Florianopolis-Guarani00:30

Avai Florianopolis - Guarani

Avai Florianopolis are playing Guarani at the Serie B of Brasil on June 20. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Sampaio Correa-ABC Natal00:45

Sampaio Correa - ABC Natal

Sampaio Correa are playing ABC Natal at the Copa de Nordeste of Brasil on June 20. The match will kick off 00:45 UTC.

Adelaide Comets0 - 1Adelaide United U-21Full TimeFT

Adelaide Comets - Adelaide United U-21

Adelaide Comets played Adelaide United U-21 at the NPL South Australia of Australia on June 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Adelaide United U-21 won 0-1.