SWEDEN Division 1, Sodra Results, Standings, Live Scores, Live Stream & Video Highlights

Upcoming Fixtures
Tomorrow
Karlskrona-Torns17:00

Karlskrona - Torns

Karlskrona are playing Torns at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on June 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Lund-Mjallby17:00

Lund - Mjallby

Lund are playing Mjallby at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on June 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Thursday
Utsiktens-Ljungskile17:00

Utsiktens - Ljungskile

Utsiktens are playing Ljungskile at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on June 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Skovde-Tvaaker17:30

Skovde - Tvaaker

Skovde are playing Tvaaker at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on June 21. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Sunday
Grebbestads-Kristianstad14:00

Grebbestads - Kristianstad

Grebbestads are playing Kristianstad at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on June 24. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Husqvarna-Eskilsminne14:00

Husqvarna - Eskilsminne

Husqvarna are playing Eskilsminne at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on June 24. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Angelholm-Oskarshamns AIK14:00

Angelholm - Oskarshamns AIK

Angelholm are playing Oskarshamns AIK at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on June 24. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Oddevold-Atvidaberg15:00

Oddevold - Atvidaberg

Oddevold are playing Atvidaberg at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on June 24. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Latest Results
past Sunday
Kristianstad4 - 3KarlskronaFull TimeFT

Kristianstad - Karlskrona

Kristianstad played Karlskrona at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on June 17. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Kristianstad won 4-3.

Ljungskile2 - 0GrebbestadsFull TimeFT

Ljungskile - Grebbestads

Ljungskile played Grebbestads at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on June 17. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Ljungskile won 2-0.

past Saturday
Atvidaberg1 - 1TornsFull TimeFT

Atvidaberg - Torns

Atvidaberg played Torns at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on June 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Skovde0 - 2EskilsminneFull TimeFT

Skovde - Eskilsminne

Skovde played Eskilsminne at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on June 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Eskilsminne won 0-2.

Oddevold3 - 1AngelholmFull TimeFT

Oddevold - Angelholm

Oddevold played Angelholm at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on June 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Oddevold won 3-1.

Mjallby1 - 1Oskarshamns AIKFull TimeFT

Mjallby - Oskarshamns AIK

Mjallby played Oskarshamns AIK at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on June 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Tvaaker2 - 0HusqvarnaFull TimeFT

Tvaaker - Husqvarna

Tvaaker played Husqvarna at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on June 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Tvaaker won 2-0.

Lund3 - 2UtsiktensFull TimeFT

Lund - Utsiktens

Lund played Utsiktens at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on June 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Lund won 3-2.

June 9th
Grebbestads3 - 1AtvidabergFull TimeFT

Grebbestads - Atvidaberg

Grebbestads played Atvidaberg at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on June 9. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Grebbestads won 3-1.

Torns3 - 0TvaakerFull TimeFT

Torns - Tvaaker

Torns played Tvaaker at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on June 9. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Torns won 3-0.

Ljungskile4 - 0AngelholmFull TimeFT

Ljungskile - Angelholm

Ljungskile played Angelholm at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on June 9. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Ljungskile won 4-0.

June 6th
Oddevold1 - 1GrebbestadsFull TimeFT

Oddevold - Grebbestads

Oddevold played Grebbestads at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on June 6. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Skovde1 - 1LjungskileFull TimeFT

Skovde - Ljungskile

Skovde played Ljungskile at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on June 6. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Husqvarna2 - 0LundFull TimeFT

Husqvarna - Lund

Husqvarna played Lund at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on June 6. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Husqvarna won 2-0.

Utsiktens0 - 1EskilsminneFull TimeFT

Utsiktens - Eskilsminne

Utsiktens played Eskilsminne at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on June 6. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Eskilsminne won 0-1.

Angelholm2 - 1MjallbyFull TimeFT

Angelholm - Mjallby

Angelholm played Mjallby at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on June 6. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Angelholm won 2-1.

Tvaaker1 - 1KristianstadFull TimeFT

Tvaaker - Kristianstad

Tvaaker played Kristianstad at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on June 6. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Atvidaberg2 - 0KarlskronaFull TimeFT

Atvidaberg - Karlskrona

Atvidaberg played Karlskrona at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on June 6. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Atvidaberg won 2-0.

Torns2 - 1Oskarshamns AIKFull TimeFT

Torns - Oskarshamns AIK

Torns played Oskarshamns AIK at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on June 6. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Torns won 2-1.

June 3rd
Husqvarna4 - 2AtvidabergFull TimeFT

Husqvarna - Atvidaberg

Husqvarna played Atvidaberg at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on June 3. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Husqvarna won 4-2.

Matchday Live
Sweden1 - 0Korea RepublicFull TimeFT

Sweden - Korea Republic

Sweden played Korea Republic at the Group F of World Cup on June 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Sweden won 1-0.

Belgium3 - 0PanamaFull TimeFT

Belgium - Panama

Belgium played Panama at the Group G of World Cup on June 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Belgium won 3-0.

Tunisia1 - 2EnglandFull TimeFT

Tunisia - England

Tunisia played England at the Group G of World Cup on June 18. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. England won 1-2.

Dinamo Minsk1 - 1VitebskFull TimeFT

Dinamo Minsk - Vitebsk

Dinamo Minsk played Vitebsk at the Premier League of Belarus on June 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Gomel0 - 2Smolevichi-STIFull TimeFT

Gomel - Smolevichi-STI

Gomel played Smolevichi-STI at the Premier League of Belarus on June 18. The match kicked off 15:45 UTC. Smolevichi-STI won 0-2.

Isloch0 - 1Dinamo BrestFull TimeFT

Isloch - Dinamo Brest

Isloch played Dinamo Brest at the Premier League of Belarus on June 18. The match kicked off 17:45 UTC. Dinamo Brest won 0-1.

Chikhura1 - 0Torpedo K.Full TimeFT

Chikhura - Torpedo K.

Chikhura played Torpedo K. at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on June 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Chikhura won 1-0.

GAIS1 - 1DegerforFull TimeFT

GAIS - Degerfor

GAIS played Degerfor at the Superettan of Sweden on June 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Linkoping W1 - 1Djurgarden WFull TimeFT

Linkoping W - Djurgarden W

Linkoping W played Djurgarden W at the Damallsvenskan - Women of Sweden on June 18. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Umea1 - 0Team ThorenFull TimeFT

Umea - Team Thoren

Umea played Team Thoren at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on June 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Umea won 1-0.

Sylvia1 - 2MotalaFull TimeFT

Sylvia - Motala

Sylvia played Motala at the Division 2, Sodra Sveland of Sweden on June 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Motala won 1-2.

IFK Malmo4 - 1HittarpFull TimeFT

IFK Malmo - Hittarp

IFK Malmo played Hittarp at the Division 2, Vastra Gotaland of Sweden on June 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. IFK Malmo won 4-1.

Prespa Birlik4 - 2RosengardFull TimeFT

Prespa Birlik - Rosengard

Prespa Birlik played Rosengard at the Division 2, Vastra Gotaland of Sweden on June 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Prespa Birlik won 4-2.

Kyzyl-Zhar1 - 0Shakhter KaragandaFull TimeFT

Kyzyl-Zhar - Shakhter Karaganda

Kyzyl-Zhar played Shakhter Karaganda at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on June 18. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Kyzyl-Zhar won 1-0.

Remo2 - 2Atletico AcreanoFull TimeFT

Remo - Atletico Acreano

Remo played Atletico Acreano at the Serie C of Brasil on June 18. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Santa Cruz0 - 0Nautico19'

Santa Cruz - Nautico

Santa Cruz are playing Nautico at the Serie C of Brasil on June 19. The match kicked off 00:15 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Independiente Del Valle2 - 0Deportivo Cuenca22'

Independiente Del Valle - Deportivo Cuenca

Independiente Del Valle are playing Deportivo Cuenca at the Serie A, Primera Etapa of Ecuador on June 19. The match kicked off 00:15 UTC. It's the first half and Independiente Del Valle is winning 2-0.

Bulleen Lions1 - 1Green Gully CavaliersFull TimeFT

Bulleen Lions - Green Gully Cavaliers

Bulleen Lions played Green Gully Cavaliers at the NPL Victoria of Australia on June 18. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.