SWEDEN Damallsvenskan - Women Results, Standings, Live Scores, Live Stream & Video Highlights

Upcoming Fixtures
Sunday
Vaxjo W-Limhamn W11:15

Vaxjo W - Limhamn W

Vaxjo W are playing Limhamn W at the Damallsvenskan - Women of Sweden on June 24. The match will kick off 11:15 UTC.

Kristianstads W-Pitea W12:00

Kristianstads W - Pitea W

Kristianstads W are playing Pitea W at the Damallsvenskan - Women of Sweden on June 24. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Kalmar W-Hammarby W13:00

Kalmar W - Hammarby W

Kalmar W are playing Hammarby W at the Damallsvenskan - Women of Sweden on June 24. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Monday
Rosengard W-Linkoping W16:45

Rosengard W - Linkoping W

Rosengard W are playing Linkoping W at the Damallsvenskan - Women of Sweden on June 25. The match will kick off 16:45 UTC.

Tuesday
Djurgarden W-Goteborg W17:00

Djurgarden W - Goteborg W

Djurgarden W are playing Goteborg W at the Damallsvenskan - Women of Sweden on June 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Thursday
Pitea W-Vittsjo W17:00

Pitea W - Vittsjo W

Pitea W are playing Vittsjo W at the Damallsvenskan - Women of Sweden on June 28. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

June 30th
Goteborg W-Vaxjo W13:00

Goteborg W - Vaxjo W

Goteborg W are playing Vaxjo W at the Damallsvenskan - Women of Sweden on June 30. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Hammarby W-Rosengard W13:00

Hammarby W - Rosengard W

Hammarby W are playing Rosengard W at the Damallsvenskan - Women of Sweden on June 30. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

July 1st
Djurgarden W-Kristianstads W12:00

Djurgarden W - Kristianstads W

Djurgarden W are playing Kristianstads W at the Damallsvenskan - Women of Sweden on July 1. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Limhamn W-Eskilstuna United W14:00

Limhamn W - Eskilstuna United W

Limhamn W are playing Eskilstuna United W at the Damallsvenskan - Women of Sweden on July 1. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Yesterday
Eskilstuna United W1 - 1Vittsjo WFull TimeFT

Eskilstuna United W - Vittsjo W

Eskilstuna United W played Vittsjo W at the Damallsvenskan - Women of Sweden on June 21. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

past Monday
Linkoping W1 - 1Djurgarden WFull TimeFT

Linkoping W - Djurgarden W

Linkoping W played Djurgarden W at the Damallsvenskan - Women of Sweden on June 18. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

past Sunday
Eskilstuna United W1 - 3Goteborg WFull TimeFT

Eskilstuna United W - Goteborg W

Eskilstuna United W played Goteborg W at the Damallsvenskan - Women of Sweden on June 17. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Goteborg W won 1-3.

Vittsjo W0 - 1Hammarby WFull TimeFT

Vittsjo W - Hammarby W

Vittsjo W played Hammarby W at the Damallsvenskan - Women of Sweden on June 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Hammarby W won 0-1.

Limhamn W2 - 0Kalmar WFull TimeFT

Limhamn W - Kalmar W

Limhamn W played Kalmar W at the Damallsvenskan - Women of Sweden on June 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Limhamn W won 2-0.

past Saturday
Pitea W0 - 1Rosengard WFull TimeFT

Pitea W - Rosengard W

Pitea W played Rosengard W at the Damallsvenskan - Women of Sweden on June 16. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Rosengard W won 0-1.

Vaxjo W3 - 0Kristianstads WFull TimeFT

Vaxjo W - Kristianstads W

Vaxjo W played Kristianstads W at the Damallsvenskan - Women of Sweden on June 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Vaxjo W won 3-0.

June 3rd
Vittsjo W3 - 0Vaxjo WFull TimeFT

Vittsjo W - Vaxjo W

Vittsjo W played Vaxjo W at the Damallsvenskan - Women of Sweden on June 3. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Vittsjo W won 3-0.

Goteborg W1 - 0Kristianstads WFull TimeFT

Goteborg W - Kristianstads W

Goteborg W played Kristianstads W at the Damallsvenskan - Women of Sweden on June 3. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Goteborg W won 1-0.

June 2nd
Kalmar W0 - 3Eskilstuna United WFull TimeFT

Kalmar W - Eskilstuna United W

Kalmar W played Eskilstuna United W at the Damallsvenskan - Women of Sweden on June 2. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Eskilstuna United W won 0-3.

June 1st
Linkoping W1 - 2Pitea WFull TimeFT

Linkoping W - Pitea W

Linkoping W played Pitea W at the Damallsvenskan - Women of Sweden on June 1. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Pitea W won 1-2.

May 31st
Limhamn W0 - 2Rosengard WFull TimeFT

Limhamn W - Rosengard W

Limhamn W played Rosengard W at the Damallsvenskan - Women of Sweden on May 31. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Rosengard W won 0-2.

May 27th
Rosengard W2 - 0Vittsjo WFull TimeFT

Rosengard W - Vittsjo W

Rosengard W played Vittsjo W at the Damallsvenskan - Women of Sweden on May 27. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Rosengard W won 2-0.

Vaxjo W4 - 1Kalmar WFull TimeFT

Vaxjo W - Kalmar W

Vaxjo W played Kalmar W at the Damallsvenskan - Women of Sweden on May 27. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Vaxjo W won 4-1.

Goteborg W0 - 1Pitea WFull TimeFT

Goteborg W - Pitea W

Goteborg W played Pitea W at the Damallsvenskan - Women of Sweden on May 27. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Pitea W won 0-1.

Hammarby W0 - 1Djurgarden WFull TimeFT

Hammarby W - Djurgarden W

Hammarby W played Djurgarden W at the Damallsvenskan - Women of Sweden on May 27. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Djurgarden W won 0-1.

May 26th
Kristianstads W1 - 0Eskilstuna United WFull TimeFT

Kristianstads W - Eskilstuna United W

Kristianstads W played Eskilstuna United W at the Damallsvenskan - Women of Sweden on May 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Kristianstads W won 1-0.

May 20th
Eskilstuna United W1 - 1Vaxjo WFull TimeFT

Eskilstuna United W - Vaxjo W

Eskilstuna United W played Vaxjo W at the Damallsvenskan - Women of Sweden on May 20. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Kristianstads W2 - 0Rosengard WFull TimeFT

Kristianstads W - Rosengard W

Kristianstads W played Rosengard W at the Damallsvenskan - Women of Sweden on May 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Kristianstads W won 2-0.

Vittsjo W0 - 1Goteborg WFull TimeFT

Vittsjo W - Goteborg W

Vittsjo W played Goteborg W at the Damallsvenskan - Women of Sweden on May 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Goteborg W won 0-1.

Matchday Live
Nigeria-Iceland15:00

Nigeria - Iceland

Nigeria are playing Iceland at the Group D of World Cup on June 22. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Brazil-Costa Rica12:00

Brazil - Costa Rica

Brazil are playing Costa Rica at the Group E of World Cup on June 22. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Serbia-Switzerland18:00

Serbia - Switzerland

Serbia are playing Switzerland at the Group E of World Cup on June 22. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Dnepr Mogilev-Torpedo Minsk16:00

Dnepr Mogilev - Torpedo Minsk

Dnepr Mogilev are playing Torpedo Minsk at the Premier League of Belarus on June 22. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Lokomotiv Tbilisi-Kolkheti14:00

Lokomotiv Tbilisi - Kolkheti

Lokomotiv Tbilisi are playing Kolkheti at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on June 22. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Rustavi-Dila Gori17:00

Rustavi - Dila Gori

Rustavi are playing Dila Gori at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on June 22. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Spartaks-Rigas FS14:00

Spartaks - Rigas FS

Spartaks are playing Rigas FS at the Virsliga of Latvia on June 22. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Valmiera-FS Metta LU16:00

Valmiera - FS Metta LU

Valmiera are playing FS Metta LU at the Virsliga of Latvia on June 22. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Egersund-Stjordals-Blink17:00

Egersund - Stjordals-Blink

Egersund are playing Stjordals-Blink at the 2. Division, Group 2 of Norway on June 22. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Nakhon Ratchasima-Police Tero13:00

Nakhon Ratchasima - Police Tero

Nakhon Ratchasima are playing Police Tero at the League 1 of Thailand on June 22. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Kasetsart-Udon Thani11:00

Kasetsart - Udon Thani

Kasetsart are playing Udon Thani at the League 2 of Thailand on June 22. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Hoang Anh Gia Lai-Saigon10:00

Hoang Anh Gia Lai - Saigon

Hoang Anh Gia Lai are playing Saigon at the V-League of Vietnam on June 22. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Quang Nam-Hai Phong10:00

Quang Nam - Hai Phong

Quang Nam are playing Hai Phong at the V-League of Vietnam on June 22. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Thanh Hoa-Binh Duong10:00

Thanh Hoa - Binh Duong

Thanh Hoa are playing Binh Duong at the V-League of Vietnam on June 22. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Than Quang Ninh-Sanna Khanh Hoa11:00

Than Quang Ninh - Sanna Khanh Hoa

Than Quang Ninh are playing Sanna Khanh Hoa at the V-League of Vietnam on June 22. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Houston Dash W-Portland Thorns W00:30

Houston Dash W - Portland Thorns W

Houston Dash W are playing Portland Thorns W at the NWSL - Women of Usa on June 23. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Deportivo Cuenca-Emelec01:00

Deportivo Cuenca - Emelec

Deportivo Cuenca are playing Emelec at the Serie A, Primera Etapa of Ecuador on June 23. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Brisbane Knights-Grange Thistle10:30

Brisbane Knights - Grange Thistle

Brisbane Knights are playing Grange Thistle at the Brisbane Premier League of Australia on June 22. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Centenary Stormers-Mount Gravatt10:30

Centenary Stormers - Mount Gravatt

Centenary Stormers are playing Mount Gravatt at the Brisbane Premier League of Australia on June 22. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Acacia Ridge-Albany Creek07:00

Acacia Ridge - Albany Creek

Acacia Ridge are playing Albany Creek at the Brisbane Premier League of Australia on June 23. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Taringa Rovers-Bayside United07:00

Taringa Rovers - Bayside United

Taringa Rovers are playing Bayside United at the Brisbane Premier League of Australia on June 23. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Melbourne Knights-Hume City09:30

Melbourne Knights - Hume City

Melbourne Knights are playing Hume City at the NPL Victoria of Australia on June 22. The match will kick off 09:30 UTC.

Avondale Heights-Port Melbourne05:00

Avondale Heights - Port Melbourne

Avondale Heights are playing Port Melbourne at the NPL Victoria of Australia on June 23. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Northcote City-Bentleigh Greens05:00

Northcote City - Bentleigh Greens

Northcote City are playing Bentleigh Greens at the NPL Victoria of Australia on June 23. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Sturt Lions-Adelaide Comets05:30

Sturt Lions - Adelaide Comets

Sturt Lions are playing Adelaide Comets at the NPL South Australia of Australia on June 23. The match will kick off 05:30 UTC.

Sunshine Coast Fire-Western Pride04:00

Sunshine Coast Fire - Western Pride

Sunshine Coast Fire are playing Western Pride at the NPL Queensland of Australia on June 23. The match will kick off 04:00 UTC.

SWQ Thunder-Olympic FC07:00

SWQ Thunder - Olympic FC

SWQ Thunder are playing Olympic FC at the NPL Queensland of Australia on June 23. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Balcatta-Forrestfield United07:00

Balcatta - Forrestfield United

Balcatta are playing Forrestfield United at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on June 23. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Bayswater City-Cockburn City07:00

Bayswater City - Cockburn City

Bayswater City are playing Cockburn City at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on June 23. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

ECU Joondalup-Perth Glory U-2107:00

ECU Joondalup - Perth Glory U-21

ECU Joondalup are playing Perth Glory U-21 at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on June 23. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Inglewood United-Armadale07:00

Inglewood United - Armadale

Inglewood United are playing Armadale at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on June 23. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Stirling Lions-Sorrento FC07:00

Stirling Lions - Sorrento FC

Stirling Lions are playing Sorrento FC at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on June 23. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Subiaco-Perth07:00

Subiaco - Perth

Subiaco are playing Perth at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on June 23. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.