SWEDEN Allsvenskan Results, Standings, Live Scores, Live Stream & Video Highlights

Latest Results
May 27th
Sirius1 - 5DjurgardenFull TimeFT

Sirius - Djurgarden

Sirius played Djurgarden at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on May 27. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Djurgarden won 1-5.

Elfsborg2 - 1TrelleborgFull TimeFT

Elfsborg - Trelleborg

Elfsborg played Trelleborg at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on May 27. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Elfsborg won 2-1.

Brommapojkarna0 - 0OrebroFull TimeFT

Brommapojkarna - Orebro

Brommapojkarna played Orebro at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on May 27. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Sundsvall2 - 0GoteborgFull TimeFT

Sundsvall - Goteborg

Sundsvall played Goteborg at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on May 27. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Sundsvall won 2-0.

Malmo FF1 - 1DalkurdFull TimeFT

Malmo FF - Dalkurd

Malmo FF played Dalkurd at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on May 27. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Kalmar1 - 1HammarbyFull TimeFT

Kalmar - Hammarby

Kalmar played Hammarby at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on May 27. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

May 26th
Ostersunds FK2 - 0HackenFull TimeFT

Ostersunds FK - Hacken

Ostersunds FK played Hacken at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on May 26. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Ostersunds FK won 2-0.

AIK3 - 3IFK NorrkopingFull TimeFT

AIK - IFK Norrkoping

AIK played IFK Norrkoping at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on May 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

May 23rd
IFK Norrkoping1 - 0SundsvallFull TimeFT

IFK Norrkoping - Sundsvall

IFK Norrkoping played Sundsvall at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on May 23. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. IFK Norrkoping won 1-0.

Hacken1 - 1AIKFull TimeFT

Hacken - AIK

Hacken played AIK at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on May 23. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Ostersunds FK5 - 2SiriusFull TimeFT

Ostersunds FK - Sirius

Ostersunds FK played Sirius at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on May 23. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Ostersunds FK won 5-2.

May 22nd
Orebro2 - 1KalmarFull TimeFT

Orebro - Kalmar

Orebro played Kalmar at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on May 22. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Orebro won 2-1.

May 21st
Elfsborg1 - 1GoteborgFull TimeFT

Elfsborg - Goteborg

Elfsborg played Goteborg at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on May 21. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

May 20th
Malmo FF2 - 0HackenFull TimeFT

Malmo FF - Hacken

Malmo FF played Hacken at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on May 20. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Malmo FF won 2-0.

Hammarby0 - 1AIKFull TimeFT

Hammarby - AIK

Hammarby played AIK at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on May 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. AIK won 0-1.

May 19th
IFK Norrkoping4 - 2DalkurdFull TimeFT

IFK Norrkoping - Dalkurd

IFK Norrkoping played Dalkurd at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on May 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. IFK Norrkoping won 4-2.

Sirius1 - 1TrelleborgFull TimeFT

Sirius - Trelleborg

Sirius played Trelleborg at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on May 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Sundsvall2 - 3Ostersunds FKFull TimeFT

Sundsvall - Ostersunds FK

Sundsvall played Ostersunds FK at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on May 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Ostersunds FK won 2-3.

May 18th
Brommapojkarna2 - 1KalmarFull TimeFT

Brommapojkarna - Kalmar

Brommapojkarna played Kalmar at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on May 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Brommapojkarna won 2-1.

May 17th
Djurgarden2 - 0OrebroFull TimeFT

Djurgarden - Orebro

Djurgarden played Orebro at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on May 17. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Djurgarden won 2-0.

Matchday Live
Nigeria-Iceland15:00

Nigeria - Iceland

Nigeria are playing Iceland at the Group D of World Cup on June 22. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Brazil-Costa Rica12:00

Brazil - Costa Rica

Brazil are playing Costa Rica at the Group E of World Cup on June 22. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Serbia-Switzerland18:00

Serbia - Switzerland

Serbia are playing Switzerland at the Group E of World Cup on June 22. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Dnepr Mogilev-Torpedo Minsk16:00

Dnepr Mogilev - Torpedo Minsk

Dnepr Mogilev are playing Torpedo Minsk at the Premier League of Belarus on June 22. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Lokomotiv Tbilisi-Kolkheti14:00

Lokomotiv Tbilisi - Kolkheti

Lokomotiv Tbilisi are playing Kolkheti at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on June 22. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Rustavi-Dila Gori17:00

Rustavi - Dila Gori

Rustavi are playing Dila Gori at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on June 22. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Spartaks-Rigas FS14:00

Spartaks - Rigas FS

Spartaks are playing Rigas FS at the Virsliga of Latvia on June 22. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Valmiera-FS Metta LU16:00

Valmiera - FS Metta LU

Valmiera are playing FS Metta LU at the Virsliga of Latvia on June 22. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Egersund-Stjordals-Blink17:00

Egersund - Stjordals-Blink

Egersund are playing Stjordals-Blink at the 2. Division, Group 2 of Norway on June 22. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Nakhon Ratchasima-Police Tero13:00

Nakhon Ratchasima - Police Tero

Nakhon Ratchasima are playing Police Tero at the League 1 of Thailand on June 22. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Kasetsart-Udon Thani11:00

Kasetsart - Udon Thani

Kasetsart are playing Udon Thani at the League 2 of Thailand on June 22. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Hoang Anh Gia Lai-Saigon10:00

Hoang Anh Gia Lai - Saigon

Hoang Anh Gia Lai are playing Saigon at the V-League of Vietnam on June 22. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Quang Nam-Hai Phong10:00

Quang Nam - Hai Phong

Quang Nam are playing Hai Phong at the V-League of Vietnam on June 22. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Thanh Hoa-Binh Duong10:00

Thanh Hoa - Binh Duong

Thanh Hoa are playing Binh Duong at the V-League of Vietnam on June 22. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Than Quang Ninh-Sanna Khanh Hoa11:00

Than Quang Ninh - Sanna Khanh Hoa

Than Quang Ninh are playing Sanna Khanh Hoa at the V-League of Vietnam on June 22. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Houston Dash W-Portland Thorns W00:30

Houston Dash W - Portland Thorns W

Houston Dash W are playing Portland Thorns W at the NWSL - Women of Usa on June 23. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Deportivo Cuenca-Emelec01:00

Deportivo Cuenca - Emelec

Deportivo Cuenca are playing Emelec at the Serie A, Primera Etapa of Ecuador on June 23. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Brisbane Knights-Grange Thistle10:30

Brisbane Knights - Grange Thistle

Brisbane Knights are playing Grange Thistle at the Brisbane Premier League of Australia on June 22. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Centenary Stormers-Mount Gravatt10:30

Centenary Stormers - Mount Gravatt

Centenary Stormers are playing Mount Gravatt at the Brisbane Premier League of Australia on June 22. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Acacia Ridge-Albany Creek07:00

Acacia Ridge - Albany Creek

Acacia Ridge are playing Albany Creek at the Brisbane Premier League of Australia on June 23. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Taringa Rovers-Bayside United07:00

Taringa Rovers - Bayside United

Taringa Rovers are playing Bayside United at the Brisbane Premier League of Australia on June 23. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Melbourne Knights-Hume City09:30

Melbourne Knights - Hume City

Melbourne Knights are playing Hume City at the NPL Victoria of Australia on June 22. The match will kick off 09:30 UTC.

Avondale Heights-Port Melbourne05:00

Avondale Heights - Port Melbourne

Avondale Heights are playing Port Melbourne at the NPL Victoria of Australia on June 23. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Northcote City-Bentleigh Greens05:00

Northcote City - Bentleigh Greens

Northcote City are playing Bentleigh Greens at the NPL Victoria of Australia on June 23. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Sturt Lions-Adelaide Comets05:30

Sturt Lions - Adelaide Comets

Sturt Lions are playing Adelaide Comets at the NPL South Australia of Australia on June 23. The match will kick off 05:30 UTC.

Sunshine Coast Fire-Western Pride04:00

Sunshine Coast Fire - Western Pride

Sunshine Coast Fire are playing Western Pride at the NPL Queensland of Australia on June 23. The match will kick off 04:00 UTC.

SWQ Thunder-Olympic FC07:00

SWQ Thunder - Olympic FC

SWQ Thunder are playing Olympic FC at the NPL Queensland of Australia on June 23. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Balcatta-Forrestfield United07:00

Balcatta - Forrestfield United

Balcatta are playing Forrestfield United at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on June 23. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Bayswater City-Cockburn City07:00

Bayswater City - Cockburn City

Bayswater City are playing Cockburn City at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on June 23. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

ECU Joondalup-Perth Glory U-2107:00

ECU Joondalup - Perth Glory U-21

ECU Joondalup are playing Perth Glory U-21 at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on June 23. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Inglewood United-Armadale07:00

Inglewood United - Armadale

Inglewood United are playing Armadale at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on June 23. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Stirling Lions-Sorrento FC07:00

Stirling Lions - Sorrento FC

Stirling Lions are playing Sorrento FC at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on June 23. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Subiaco-Perth07:00

Subiaco - Perth

Subiaco are playing Perth at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on June 23. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.