SWEDEN Allsvenskan U-21 Results, Live Scores, Live Stream & Video Highlights

Allsvenskan U-21
Latest Results
June 19th
Malmo U-21Kalmar U-21PostponedPst

Malmo U-21 - Kalmar U-21

Malmo U-21 are playing Kalmar U-21 at the Allsvenskan U-21 of Sweden on June 19.

June 12th
Helsingborg U-211 - 5Halmstad U-21Full TimeFT

Helsingborg U-21 - Halmstad U-21

Helsingborg U-21 played Halmstad U-21 at the Allsvenskan U-21 of Sweden on June 12. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Halmstad U-21 won 1-5.

May 28th
Orebro U-211 - 4Hammarby U-21Full TimeFT

Orebro U-21 - Hammarby U-21

Orebro U-21 played Hammarby U-21 at the Allsvenskan U-21 of Sweden on May 28. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Hammarby U-21 won 1-4.

Kalmar U-214 - 0Trelleborg U-21Full TimeFT

Kalmar U-21 - Trelleborg U-21

Kalmar U-21 played Trelleborg U-21 at the Allsvenskan U-21 of Sweden on May 28. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Kalmar U-21 won 4-0.

Goteborg U-212 - 3Halmstad U-21Full TimeFT

Goteborg U-21 - Halmstad U-21

Goteborg U-21 played Halmstad U-21 at the Allsvenskan U-21 of Sweden on May 28. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Halmstad U-21 won 2-3.

Elfsborg U-212 - 1Malmo U-21Full TimeFT

Elfsborg U-21 - Malmo U-21

Elfsborg U-21 played Malmo U-21 at the Allsvenskan U-21 of Sweden on May 28. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Elfsborg U-21 won 2-1.

Brommapojkarna U-214 - 1Djurgarden U-21Full TimeFT

Brommapojkarna U-21 - Djurgarden U-21

Brommapojkarna U-21 played Djurgarden U-21 at the Allsvenskan U-21 of Sweden on May 28. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Brommapojkarna U-21 won 4-1.

May 21st
Hammarby U-210 - 1AFC Eskilstuna U-21Full TimeFT

Hammarby U-21 - AFC Eskilstuna U-21

Hammarby U-21 played AFC Eskilstuna U-21 at the Allsvenskan U-21 of Sweden on May 21. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. AFC Eskilstuna U-21 won 0-1.

May 15th
IFK Norrkoping U-211 - 0Sirius U-21Full TimeFT

IFK Norrkoping U-21 - Sirius U-21

IFK Norrkoping U-21 played Sirius U-21 at the Allsvenskan U-21 of Sweden on May 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. IFK Norrkoping U-21 won 1-0.

Hacken U-210 - 3Elfsborg U-21Full TimeFT

Hacken U-21 - Elfsborg U-21

Hacken U-21 played Elfsborg U-21 at the Allsvenskan U-21 of Sweden on May 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Elfsborg U-21 won 0-3.

Kalmar U-211 - 2Goteborg U-21Full TimeFT

Kalmar U-21 - Goteborg U-21

Kalmar U-21 played Goteborg U-21 at the Allsvenskan U-21 of Sweden on May 15. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Goteborg U-21 won 1-2.

May 14th
Halmstad U-212 - 2Trelleborg U-21Full TimeFT

Halmstad U-21 - Trelleborg U-21

Halmstad U-21 played Trelleborg U-21 at the Allsvenskan U-21 of Sweden on May 14. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

May 9th
Helsingborg U-211 - 1Elfsborg U-21Full TimeFT

Helsingborg U-21 - Elfsborg U-21

Helsingborg U-21 played Elfsborg U-21 at the Allsvenskan U-21 of Sweden on May 9. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

May 8th
Orebro U-211 - 1Brommapojkarna U-21Full TimeFT

Orebro U-21 - Brommapojkarna U-21

Orebro U-21 played Brommapojkarna U-21 at the Allsvenskan U-21 of Sweden on May 8. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Malmo U-212 - 2Hacken U-21Full TimeFT

Malmo U-21 - Hacken U-21

Malmo U-21 played Hacken U-21 at the Allsvenskan U-21 of Sweden on May 8. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

May 7th
AFC Eskilstuna U-211 - 1IFK Norrkoping U-21Full TimeFT

AFC Eskilstuna U-21 - IFK Norrkoping U-21

AFC Eskilstuna U-21 played IFK Norrkoping U-21 at the Allsvenskan U-21 of Sweden on May 7. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

May 2nd
Halmstad U-212 - 4Malmo U-21Full TimeFT

Halmstad U-21 - Malmo U-21

Halmstad U-21 played Malmo U-21 at the Allsvenskan U-21 of Sweden on May 2. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Malmo U-21 won 2-4.

May 1st
Elfsborg U-213 - 1Kalmar U-21Full TimeFT

Elfsborg U-21 - Kalmar U-21

Elfsborg U-21 played Kalmar U-21 at the Allsvenskan U-21 of Sweden on May 1. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Elfsborg U-21 won 3-1.

Hacken U-216 - 0Helsingborg U-21Full TimeFT

Hacken U-21 - Helsingborg U-21

Hacken U-21 played Helsingborg U-21 at the Allsvenskan U-21 of Sweden on May 1. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Hacken U-21 won 6-0.

Trelleborg U-210 - 0Goteborg U-21Full TimeFT

Trelleborg U-21 - Goteborg U-21

Trelleborg U-21 played Goteborg U-21 at the Allsvenskan U-21 of Sweden on May 1. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

IFK Norrkoping U-215 - 1Orebro U-21Full TimeFT

IFK Norrkoping U-21 - Orebro U-21

IFK Norrkoping U-21 played Orebro U-21 at the Allsvenskan U-21 of Sweden on May 1. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. IFK Norrkoping U-21 won 5-1.

April 24th
Sirius U-210 - 0Brommapojkarna U-21Full TimeFT

Sirius U-21 - Brommapojkarna U-21

Sirius U-21 played Brommapojkarna U-21 at the Allsvenskan U-21 of Sweden on April 24. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Hammarby U-211 - 2IFK Norrkoping U-21Full TimeFT

Hammarby U-21 - IFK Norrkoping U-21

Hammarby U-21 played IFK Norrkoping U-21 at the Allsvenskan U-21 of Sweden on April 24. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. IFK Norrkoping U-21 won 1-2.

Hacken U-214 - 0Halmstad U-21Full TimeFT

Hacken U-21 - Halmstad U-21

Hacken U-21 played Halmstad U-21 at the Allsvenskan U-21 of Sweden on April 24. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Hacken U-21 won 4-0.

Malmo U-211 - 0Trelleborg U-21Full TimeFT

Malmo U-21 - Trelleborg U-21

Malmo U-21 played Trelleborg U-21 at the Allsvenskan U-21 of Sweden on April 24. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Malmo U-21 won 1-0.

Goteborg U-213 - 1Elfsborg U-21Full TimeFT

Goteborg U-21 - Elfsborg U-21

Goteborg U-21 played Elfsborg U-21 at the Allsvenskan U-21 of Sweden on April 24. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Goteborg U-21 won 3-1.

April 19th
Djurgarden U-212 - 2AFC Eskilstuna U-21Full TimeFT

Djurgarden U-21 - AFC Eskilstuna U-21

Djurgarden U-21 played AFC Eskilstuna U-21 at the Allsvenskan U-21 of Sweden on April 19. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

April 10th
AFC Eskilstuna U-211 - 3Brommapojkarna U-21Full TimeFT

AFC Eskilstuna U-21 - Brommapojkarna U-21

AFC Eskilstuna U-21 played Brommapojkarna U-21 at the Allsvenskan U-21 of Sweden on April 10. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Brommapojkarna U-21 won 1-3.

Elfsborg U-212 - 0Halmstad U-21Full TimeFT

Elfsborg U-21 - Halmstad U-21

Elfsborg U-21 played Halmstad U-21 at the Allsvenskan U-21 of Sweden on April 10. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Elfsborg U-21 won 2-0.

April 9th
Helsingborg U-211 - 0Trelleborg U-21Full TimeFT

Helsingborg U-21 - Trelleborg U-21

Helsingborg U-21 played Trelleborg U-21 at the Allsvenskan U-21 of Sweden on April 9. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Helsingborg U-21 won 1-0.

Matchday Live
EnglandCroatia14:00

England - Croatia

England are playing Croatia at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League A on November 18. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

SwitzerlandBelgium19:45

Switzerland - Belgium

Switzerland are playing Belgium at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League A on November 18. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Northern IrelandAustria17:00

Northern Ireland - Austria

Northern Ireland are playing Austria at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League B on November 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

GreeceEstonia19:45

Greece - Estonia

Greece are playing Estonia at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League C on November 18. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

HungaryFinland19:45

Hungary - Finland

Hungary are playing Finland at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League C on November 18. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

MoldovaLuxembourg17:00

Moldova - Luxembourg

Moldova are playing Luxembourg at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League D on November 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

San MarinoBelarus17:00

San Marino - Belarus

San Marino are playing Belarus at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League D on November 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

SpainBosnia and Herzegovina19:45

Spain - Bosnia and Herzegovina

Spain are playing Bosnia and Herzegovina at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 18. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

SpeziaBenevento14:00

Spezia - Benevento

Spezia are playing Benevento at the Serie B of Italy on November 18. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

SetubalTondela11:45

Setubal - Tondela

Setubal are playing Tondela at the League cup, Group Stage of Portugal on November 18. The match will kick off 11:45 UTC.

BelenensesChaves15:00

Belenenses - Chaves

Belenenses are playing Chaves at the League cup, Group Stage of Portugal on November 18. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

RotorTom10:00

Rotor - Tom

Rotor are playing Tom at the FNL of Russia on November 18. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

SibirSKA Khabarovsk10:00

Sibir - SKA Khabarovsk

Sibir are playing SKA Khabarovsk at the FNL of Russia on November 18. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

KhimkiSochi11:00

Khimki - Sochi

Khimki are playing Sochi at the FNL of Russia on November 18. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Nizhnyi NovgorodTambov11:00

Nizhnyi Novgorod - Tambov

Nizhnyi Novgorod are playing Tambov at the FNL of Russia on November 18. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Spartak-2Shinnik11:00

Spartak-2 - Shinnik

Spartak-2 are playing Shinnik at the FNL of Russia on November 18. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

FK Krasnodar-2Mordovia12:00

FK Krasnodar-2 - Mordovia

FK Krasnodar-2 are playing Mordovia at the FNL of Russia on November 18. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

ArmavirTyumen13:00

Armavir - Tyumen

Armavir are playing Tyumen at the FNL of Russia on November 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

BalticaChertanovo14:00

Baltica - Chertanovo

Baltica are playing Chertanovo at the FNL of Russia on November 18. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

FakelAvangard14:00

Fakel - Avangard

Fakel are playing Avangard at the FNL of Russia on November 18. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Zenit-2Luch-Energia16:00

Zenit-2 - Luch-Energia

Zenit-2 are playing Luch-Energia at the FNL of Russia on November 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

NumanciaRayo Majadahonda11:00

Numancia - Rayo Majadahonda

Numancia are playing Rayo Majadahonda at the Segunda Division of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

CordobaCadiz15:00

Cordoba - Cadiz

Cordoba are playing Cadiz at the Segunda Division of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

AD AlcorconElche17:00

AD Alcorcon - Elche

AD Alcorcon are playing Elche at the Segunda Division of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

AlbaceteLugo17:00

Albacete - Lugo

Albacete are playing Lugo at the Segunda Division of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

MadagascarSudan11:30

Madagascar - Sudan

Madagascar are playing Sudan at the Qualifying round, Group A of Africa Nations Cup on November 18. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

TogoAlgeria16:00

Togo - Algeria

Togo are playing Algeria at the qualifying round, Group D of Africa Nations Cup on November 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

EtheopiaGhana13:00

Etheopia - Ghana

Etheopia are playing Ghana at the qualifying round, Group F of Africa Nations Cup on November 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

KenyaSierra Leone13:00

Kenya - Sierra Leone

Kenya are playing Sierra Leone at the qualifying round, Group F of Africa Nations Cup on November 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

CongoDR Congo14:30

Congo - DR Congo

Congo are playing DR Congo at the qualifying round, Group G of Africa Nations Cup on November 18. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

LiberiaZimbabwe16:00

Liberia - Zimbabwe

Liberia are playing Zimbabwe at the qualifying round, Group G of Africa Nations Cup on November 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

RwandaCentral-Africa13:30

Rwanda - Central-Africa

Rwanda are playing Central-Africa at the qualifying round, Group H of Africa Nations Cup on November 18. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

GuineaCote d’Ivoire17:00

Guinea - Cote d’Ivoire

Guinea are playing Cote d’Ivoire at the qualifying round, Group H of Africa Nations Cup on November 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

AngolaBurkina Faso15:00

Angola - Burkina Faso

Angola are playing Burkina Faso at the qualifying round, Group I of Africa Nations Cup on November 18. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

MauritaniaBotswana17:00

Mauritania - Botswana

Mauritania are playing Botswana at the qualifying round, Group I of Africa Nations Cup on November 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

SwazilandNiger13:30

Swaziland - Niger

Swaziland are playing Niger at the qualifying round, Group J of Africa Nations Cup on November 18. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

MozambiqueZambia13:30

Mozambique - Zambia

Mozambique are playing Zambia at the qualifying round, Group K of Africa Nations Cup on November 18. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

LesothoTanzania14:00

Lesotho - Tanzania

Lesotho are playing Tanzania at the qualifying round, Group L of Africa Nations Cup on November 18. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

San LorenzoTucuman20:10

San Lorenzo - Tucuman

San Lorenzo are playing Tucuman at the Primera Division of Argentina on November 18. The match will kick off 20:10 UTC.

America MGSantos19:00

America MG - Santos

America MG are playing Santos at the Serie A of Brasil on November 18. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

BotafogoInternacional19:00

Botafogo - Internacional

Botafogo are playing Internacional at the Serie A of Brasil on November 18. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

ParanaPalmeiras19:00

Parana - Palmeiras

Parana are playing Palmeiras at the Serie A of Brasil on November 18. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Sport RecifeFlamengo19:00

Sport Recife - Flamengo

Sport Recife are playing Flamengo at the Serie A of Brasil on November 18. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

GremioChapecoense21:00

Gremio - Chapecoense

Gremio are playing Chapecoense at the Serie A of Brasil on November 18. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Sao PauloCruzeiro21:00

Sao Paulo - Cruzeiro

Sao Paulo are playing Cruzeiro at the Serie A of Brasil on November 18. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

AucasLDU-Quito19:00

Aucas - LDU-Quito

Aucas are playing LDU-Quito at the Serie A, Segunda Etapa of Ecuador on November 18. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Barcelona GuayaquilDeportivo Cuenca19:00

Barcelona Guayaquil - Deportivo Cuenca

Barcelona Guayaquil are playing Deportivo Cuenca at the Serie A, Segunda Etapa of Ecuador on November 18. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

DelfinGuayaquil City19:00

Delfin - Guayaquil City

Delfin are playing Guayaquil City at the Serie A, Segunda Etapa of Ecuador on November 18. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Dep. MacaraUniversidad Catolica Quito19:00

Dep. Macara - Universidad Catolica Quito

Dep. Macara are playing Universidad Catolica Quito at the Serie A, Segunda Etapa of Ecuador on November 18. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

El NacionalTecnico Universitario19:00

El Nacional - Tecnico Universitario

El Nacional are playing Tecnico Universitario at the Serie A, Segunda Etapa of Ecuador on November 18. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

EmelecIndependiente Del Valle19:00

Emelec - Independiente Del Valle

Emelec are playing Independiente Del Valle at the Serie A, Segunda Etapa of Ecuador on November 18. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Generali DiazIndependiente FBC20:40

Generali Diaz - Independiente FBC

Generali Diaz are playing Independiente FBC at the Clausura of Paraguay on November 18. The match will kick off 20:40 UTC.

Nacional AsuncionSol de America22:50

Nacional Asuncion - Sol de America

Nacional Asuncion are playing Sol de America at the Clausura of Paraguay on November 18. The match will kick off 22:50 UTC.

WesterloBeerschot-Wilrijk15:00

Westerlo - Beerschot-Wilrijk

Westerlo are playing Beerschot-Wilrijk at the First Division B, Closing of Belgium on November 18. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

FC LiegeSporting Chatalet14:00

FC Liege - Sporting Chatalet

FC Liege are playing Sporting Chatalet at the First Amateur Division of Belgium on November 18. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

KnokkeDender14:00

Knokke - Dender

Knokke are playing Dender at the First Amateur Division of Belgium on November 18. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Eendracht AalstOudenaarde15:30

Eendracht Aalst - Oudenaarde

Eendracht Aalst are playing Oudenaarde at the First Amateur Division of Belgium on November 18. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Karlovy VaryUsti nad Orlici09:30

Karlovy Vary - Usti nad Orlici

Karlovy Vary are playing Usti nad Orlici at the 3. liga, CFL of Czech Republic on November 18. The match will kick off 09:30 UTC.

HvidovreFredericia12:45

Hvidovre - Fredericia

Hvidovre are playing Fredericia at the Division 1 of Denmark on November 18. The match will kick off 12:45 UTC.

KogeLyngby12:45

Koge - Lyngby

Koge are playing Lyngby at the Division 1 of Denmark on November 18. The match will kick off 12:45 UTC.

NaestvedNykobing12:45

Naestved - Nykobing

Naestved are playing Nykobing at the Division 1 of Denmark on November 18. The match will kick off 12:45 UTC.

RoskildeHelsingor12:45

Roskilde - Helsingor

Roskilde are playing Helsingor at the Division 1 of Denmark on November 18. The match will kick off 12:45 UTC.

SilkeborgFremad Amager12:45

Silkeborg - Fremad Amager

Silkeborg are playing Fremad Amager at the Division 1 of Denmark on November 18. The match will kick off 12:45 UTC.

ViborgThisted15:00

Viborg - Thisted

Viborg are playing Thisted at the Division 1 of Denmark on November 18. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

HartlepoolBarnet16:30

Hartlepool - Barnet

Hartlepool are playing Barnet at the National League of England on November 18. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Everton WArsenal W12:30

Everton W - Arsenal W

Everton W are playing Arsenal W at the Super League - Women of England on November 18. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Birmingham WWest Ham W14:00

Birmingham W - West Ham W

Birmingham W are playing West Ham W at the Super League - Women of England on November 18. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Brighton WReading W14:00

Brighton W - Reading W

Brighton W are playing Reading W at the Super League - Women of England on November 18. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Chelsea WYeovil W14:00

Chelsea W - Yeovil W

Chelsea W are playing Yeovil W at the Super League - Women of England on November 18. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Millwall WDurham W12:00

Millwall W - Durham W

Millwall W are playing Durham W at the Super League 2 - Women of England on November 18. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Tottenham WCharlton Athletic W13:00

Tottenham W - Charlton Athletic W

Tottenham W are playing Charlton Athletic W at the Super League 2 - Women of England on November 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Crystal Palace WManchester Utd W14:00

Crystal Palace W - Manchester Utd W

Crystal Palace W are playing Manchester Utd W at the Super League 2 - Women of England on November 18. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Lewes WAston Villa W14:00

Lewes W - Aston Villa W

Lewes W are playing Aston Villa W at the Super League 2 - Women of England on November 18. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

London Bees WSheffield FC W14:00

London Bees W - Sheffield FC W

London Bees W are playing Sheffield FC W at the Super League 2 - Women of England on November 18. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

PSG WLyon W20:00

PSG W - Lyon W

PSG W are playing Lyon W at the Division 1 - Women of France on November 18. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Lupo-MartiniWeiche Flensburg13:00

Lupo-Martini - Weiche Flensburg

Lupo-Martini are playing Weiche Flensburg at the Regionalliga Nord of Germany on November 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

St. Pauli-2Drochtersen13:00

St. Pauli-2 - Drochtersen

St. Pauli-2 are playing Drochtersen at the Regionalliga Nord of Germany on November 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

VfL OldenburgWolfsburg-213:00

VfL Oldenburg - Wolfsburg-2

VfL Oldenburg are playing Wolfsburg-2 at the Regionalliga Nord of Germany on November 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Havelse U-19Dynamo Dresden U-1910:00

Havelse U-19 - Dynamo Dresden U-19

Havelse U-19 are playing Dynamo Dresden U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Nord-Nordost of Germany on November 18. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Stuttgarter Kickers U-19Ingolstadt U-1912:00

Stuttgarter Kickers U-19 - Ingolstadt U-19

Stuttgarter Kickers U-19 are playing Ingolstadt U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Sud-Sudwest of Germany on November 18. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

LohfeldenLehnerz13:30

Lohfelden - Lehnerz

Lohfelden are playing Lehnerz at the Oberliga, Hessen of Germany on November 18. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Turk Gucu FriedbergGinsheim13:30

Turk Gucu Friedberg - Ginsheim

Turk Gucu Friedberg are playing Ginsheim at the Oberliga, Hessen of Germany on November 18. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Altona 93Meiendorfer SV13:00

Altona 93 - Meiendorfer SV

Altona 93 are playing Meiendorfer SV at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on November 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Barmbek-UhlenhorstSasel13:00

Barmbek-Uhlenhorst - Sasel

Barmbek-Uhlenhorst are playing Sasel at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on November 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

NiendorferDassendorf13:00

Niendorfer - Dassendorf

Niendorfer are playing Dassendorf at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on November 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

PinnebergCondor Hamburg13:00

Pinneberg - Condor Hamburg

Pinneberg are playing Condor Hamburg at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on November 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

TodesfeldeEutiner SV13:00

Todesfelde - Eutiner SV

Todesfelde are playing Eutiner SV at the Oberliga, Schleswig-Holstein of Germany on November 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Inter Turkspor KielLubeck-214:00

Inter Turkspor Kiel - Lubeck-2

Inter Turkspor Kiel are playing Lubeck-2 at the Oberliga, Schleswig-Holstein of Germany on November 18. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Germania FriedrichstalGoppinger SV13:30

Germania Friedrichstal - Goppinger SV

Germania Friedrichstal are playing Goppinger SV at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on November 18. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

GeestemundeOSC Bremerhaven10:00

Geestemunde - OSC Bremerhaven

Geestemunde are playing OSC Bremerhaven at the Oberliga, Bremen of Germany on November 18. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

VatansporSFL Bremerhaven13:00

Vatanspor - SFL Bremerhaven

Vatanspor are playing SFL Bremerhaven at the Oberliga, Bremen of Germany on November 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Braunschweig-2Oythe13:00

Braunschweig-2 - Oythe

Braunschweig-2 are playing Oythe at the Oberliga, Niedersachsen of Germany on November 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

GifhornWolfenbuttel13:00

Gifhorn - Wolfenbuttel

Gifhorn are playing Wolfenbuttel at the Oberliga, Niedersachsen of Germany on November 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

HSC HannoverHagen-Uthlede13:00

HSC Hannover - Hagen-Uthlede

HSC Hannover are playing Hagen-Uthlede at the Oberliga, Niedersachsen of Germany on November 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Heeslinger SCAtlas Delmenhorst13:00

Heeslinger SC - Atlas Delmenhorst

Heeslinger SC are playing Atlas Delmenhorst at the Oberliga, Niedersachsen of Germany on November 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Spelle-VenhausBersenbruck13:00

Spelle-Venhaus - Bersenbruck

Spelle-Venhaus are playing Bersenbruck at the Oberliga, Niedersachsen of Germany on November 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Eintracht RheineASC Dortmund13:30

Eintracht Rheine - ASC Dortmund

Eintracht Rheine are playing ASC Dortmund at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on November 18. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

EnnepetalHolzwickeder SC13:30

Ennepetal - Holzwickeder SC

Ennepetal are playing Holzwickeder SC at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on November 18. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

GievenbeckWestfalia Herne13:30

Gievenbeck - Westfalia Herne

Gievenbeck are playing Westfalia Herne at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on November 18. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Hammer SpVgSiegen13:30

Hammer SpVg - Siegen

Hammer SpVg are playing Siegen at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on November 18. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Paderborn-2Westfalia Rhynern13:30

Paderborn-2 - Westfalia Rhynern

Paderborn-2 are playing Westfalia Rhynern at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on November 18. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

SprockhovelErndtebruck13:30

Sprockhovel - Erndtebruck

Sprockhovel are playing Erndtebruck at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on November 18. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

TuS HalternGutersloh13:30

TuS Haltern - Gutersloh

TuS Haltern are playing Gutersloh at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on November 18. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Dusseldorf WestHilden12:00

Dusseldorf West - Hilden

Dusseldorf West are playing Hilden at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on November 18. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

HombergSC Velbert13:30

Homberg - SC Velbert

Homberg are playing SC Velbert at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on November 18. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Jahn Dinslaken HiesfeldUnion Nettetal13:30

Jahn Dinslaken Hiesfeld - Union Nettetal

Jahn Dinslaken Hiesfeld are playing Union Nettetal at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on November 18. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

KleveMonheim13:30

Kleve - Monheim

Kleve are playing Monheim at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on November 18. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

SF BaumbergVfB Speldorf13:30

SF Baumberg - VfB Speldorf

SF Baumberg are playing VfB Speldorf at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on November 18. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

SSVg VelbertMeerbusch13:30

SSVg Velbert - Meerbusch

SSVg Velbert are playing Meerbusch at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on November 18. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Germania Ratingen1880 Dusseldorf14:00

Germania Ratingen - 1880 Dusseldorf

Germania Ratingen are playing 1880 Dusseldorf at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on November 18. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

FSV DuisburgSchonnebeck14:30

FSV Duisburg - Schonnebeck

FSV Duisburg are playing Schonnebeck at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on November 18. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Bergisch GladbachFC Wegberg-Beeck13:30

Bergisch Gladbach - FC Wegberg-Beeck

Bergisch Gladbach are playing FC Wegberg-Beeck at the Oberliga, Mittelrhein of Germany on November 18. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Duren MerzenichViktoria Arnoldsweiler13:30

Duren Merzenich - Viktoria Arnoldsweiler

Duren Merzenich are playing Viktoria Arnoldsweiler at the Oberliga, Mittelrhein of Germany on November 18. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Hennef 05BW Friesdorf13:30

Hennef 05 - BW Friesdorf

Hennef 05 are playing BW Friesdorf at the Oberliga, Mittelrhein of Germany on November 18. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

MertenBreinig13:45

Merten - Breinig

Merten are playing Breinig at the Oberliga, Mittelrhein of Germany on November 18. The match will kick off 13:45 UTC.

DeutzSiegburger SV14:00

Deutz - Siegburger SV

Deutz are playing Siegburger SV at the Oberliga, Mittelrhein of Germany on November 18. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

FrechenBorussia Freialdenhoven14:00

Frechen - Borussia Freialdenhoven

Frechen are playing Borussia Freialdenhoven at the Oberliga, Mittelrhein of Germany on November 18. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

VichttalAlfter14:30

Vichttal - Alfter

Vichttal are playing Alfter at the Oberliga, Mittelrhein of Germany on November 18. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

FermanaFano13:30

Fermana - Fano

Fermana are playing Fano at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on November 18. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

GubbioGIANA Erminio13:30

Gubbio - GIANA Erminio

Gubbio are playing GIANA Erminio at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on November 18. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

ImoleseTernana13:30

Imolese - Ternana

Imolese are playing Ternana at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on November 18. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

MonzaPordenone13:30

Monza - Pordenone

Monza are playing Pordenone at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on November 18. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

SambenedetteseFeralpi Salo13:30

Sambenedettese - Feralpi Salo

Sambenedettese are playing Feralpi Salo at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on November 18. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

SudtirolVis Pesaro13:30

Sudtirol - Vis Pesaro

Sudtirol are playing Vis Pesaro at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on November 18. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Virtus VeronaTeramo13:30

Virtus Verona - Teramo

Virtus Verona are playing Teramo at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on November 18. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

AlbinoleffeRenate17:30

Albinoleffe - Renate

Albinoleffe are playing Renate at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on November 18. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

RavennaRimini17:30

Ravenna - Rimini

Ravenna are playing Rimini at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on November 18. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

TriestinaVicenza18:00

Triestina - Vicenza

Triestina are playing Vicenza at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on November 18. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

ArzachenaPro Vercelli13:30

Arzachena - Pro Vercelli

Arzachena are playing Pro Vercelli at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on November 18. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

CuneoNovara13:30

Cuneo - Novara

Cuneo are playing Novara at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on November 18. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

PisaOlbia13:30

Pisa - Olbia

Pisa are playing Olbia at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on November 18. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

GozzanoAlbissola15:30

Gozzano - Albissola

Gozzano are playing Albissola at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on November 18. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Juventus-2Pontedera15:30

Juventus-2 - Pontedera

Juventus-2 are playing Pontedera at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on November 18. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

PistoiesePiacenza15:30

Pistoiese - Piacenza

Pistoiese are playing Piacenza at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on November 18. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Pro PiacenzaPro Patria15:30

Pro Piacenza - Pro Patria

Pro Piacenza are playing Pro Patria at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on November 18. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Virtus EntellaAlessandria15:30

Virtus Entella - Alessandria

Virtus Entella are playing Alessandria at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on November 18. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

LuccheseRobur Siena17:30

Lucchese - Robur Siena

Lucchese are playing Robur Siena at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on November 18. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

MVV MaastrichtRoda11:15

MVV Maastricht - Roda

MVV Maastricht are playing Roda at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on November 18. The match will kick off 11:15 UTC.

TelstarDen Bosch13:30

Telstar - Den Bosch

Telstar are playing Den Bosch at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on November 18. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

TwenteGo Ahead Eagles13:30

Twente - Go Ahead Eagles

Twente are playing Go Ahead Eagles at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on November 18. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

NECSparta Rotterdam15:45

NEC - Sparta Rotterdam

NEC are playing Sparta Rotterdam at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on November 18. The match will kick off 15:45 UTC.

StargardOlimpia Elblag12:00

Stargard - Olimpia Elblag

Stargard are playing Olimpia Elblag at the II Liga of Poland on November 18. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Biala Podlaska WGornik Leczna W10:00

Biala Podlaska W - Gornik Leczna W

Biala Podlaska W are playing Gornik Leczna W at the Ekstraklasa - Women of Poland on November 18. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Olimpia Szczecin WWroclaw W10:00

Olimpia Szczecin W - Wroclaw W

Olimpia Szczecin W are playing Wroclaw W at the Ekstraklasa - Women of Poland on November 18. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Sosnowiec WUJ Krakow W10:00

Sosnowiec W - UJ Krakow W

Sosnowiec W are playing UJ Krakow W at the Ekstraklasa - Women of Poland on November 18. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Polonia Poznan WMitech Zywiec W11:00

Polonia Poznan W - Mitech Zywiec W

Polonia Poznan W are playing Mitech Zywiec W at the Ekstraklasa - Women of Poland on November 18. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Katowice WMedyk Konin W12:00

Katowice W - Medyk Konin W

Katowice W are playing Medyk Konin W at the Ekstraklasa - Women of Poland on November 18. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

UKS Lodz WWalbrzych W12:30

UKS Lodz W - Walbrzych W

UKS Lodz W are playing Walbrzych W at the Ekstraklasa - Women of Poland on November 18. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Cracovia U-19Slask U-1911:00

Cracovia U-19 - Slask U-19

Cracovia U-19 are playing Slask U-19 at the Central Youth League of Poland on November 18. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Elana Torun U-19Pogon Szczecin U-1912:00

Elana Torun U-19 - Pogon Szczecin U-19

Elana Torun U-19 are playing Pogon Szczecin U-19 at the Central Youth League of Poland on November 18. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Sp. CovilhaAcademica14:30

Sp. Covilha - Academica

Sp. Covilha are playing Academica at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on November 18. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Academico ViseuEstoril15:00

Academico Viseu - Estoril

Academico Viseu are playing Estoril at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on November 18. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

SC FarenseCD Mafra15:00

SC Farense - CD Mafra

SC Farense are playing CD Mafra at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on November 18. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

OliveirenseFamilcao17:00

Oliveirense - Familcao

Oliveirense are playing Familcao at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on November 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Sportul SnagovUniversitatea Cluj09:00

Sportul Snagov - Universitatea Cluj

Sportul Snagov are playing Universitatea Cluj at the Liga II of Romania on November 18. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

UTA AradArges11:00

UTA Arad - Arges

UTA Arad are playing Arges at the Liga II of Romania on November 18. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

RadomljeNafta12:00

Radomlje - Nafta

Radomlje are playing Nafta at the 2. SNL of Slovenia on November 18. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

BeltinciBilje13:00

Beltinci - Bilje

Beltinci are playing Bilje at the 2. SNL of Slovenia on November 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Ilirija LjubljanaNK Krka13:00

Ilirija Ljubljana - NK Krka

Ilirija Ljubljana are playing NK Krka at the 2. SNL of Slovenia on November 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

NK BrdaRogaska13:00

NK Brda - Rogaska

NK Brda are playing Rogaska at the 2. SNL of Slovenia on November 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Tabor SezanaBravo13:00

Tabor Sezana - Bravo

Tabor Sezana are playing Bravo at the 2. SNL of Slovenia on November 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Deportivo-2Las Palmas-210:30

Deportivo-2 - Las Palmas-2

Deportivo-2 are playing Las Palmas-2 at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

BurgosUnionstas de Salamanca11:00

Burgos - Unionstas de Salamanca

Burgos are playing Unionstas de Salamanca at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Celta-2Valladolid-211:00

Celta-2 - Valladolid-2

Celta-2 are playing Valladolid-2 at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

FuenlabradaNavalcarnero11:00

Fuenlabrada - Navalcarnero

Fuenlabrada are playing Navalcarnero at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

SS ReyesPontevedra11:00

SS Reyes - Pontevedra

SS Reyes are playing Pontevedra at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Union AdarveInternacional FC11:00

Union Adarve - Internacional FC

Union Adarve are playing Internacional FC at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

CoruxoBouzas15:15

Coruxo - Bouzas

Coruxo are playing Bouzas at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

GuijueloAtletico Madrid-216:00

Guijuelo - Atletico Madrid-2

Guijuelo are playing Atletico Madrid-2 at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

PonferradinaCultural Leonesa16:00

Ponferradina - Cultural Leonesa

Ponferradina are playing Cultural Leonesa at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

SalmantinoReal Madrid-216:00

Salmantino - Real Madrid-2

Salmantino are playing Real Madrid-2 at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Oviedo-2UD Logrones11:00

Oviedo-2 - UD Logrones

Oviedo-2 are playing UD Logrones at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

TudelanoRacing Santander11:00

Tudelano - Racing Santander

Tudelano are playing Racing Santander at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

CalahorraLangreo15:30

Calahorra - Langreo

Calahorra are playing Langreo at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Athletic-2Durango16:00

Athletic-2 - Durango

Athletic-2 are playing Durango at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

TorrelavegaIzarra16:00

Torrelavega - Izarra

Torrelavega are playing Izarra at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Vitoria CDSporting Gijon-216:00

Vitoria CD - Sporting Gijon-2

Vitoria CD are playing Sporting Gijon-2 at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Atletico BalearesTeruel11:00

Atletico Baleares - Teruel

Atletico Baleares are playing Teruel at the Segunda B, Group 3 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

ConquenseLevante-211:00

Conquense - Levante-2

Conquense are playing Levante-2 at the Segunda B, Group 3 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Villarreal-2Espanyol-211:00

Villarreal-2 - Espanyol-2

Villarreal-2 are playing Espanyol-2 at the Segunda B, Group 3 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

PeraladaValencia-215:00

Peralada - Valencia-2

Peralada are playing Valencia-2 at the Segunda B, Group 3 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

OlotCastellon15:30

Olot - Castellon

Olot are playing Castellon at the Segunda B, Group 3 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

AlcoyanoHercules16:00

Alcoyano - Hercules

Alcoyano are playing Hercules at the Segunda B, Group 3 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Ontinyent CFEbro16:00

Ontinyent CF - Ebro

Ontinyent CF are playing Ebro at the Segunda B, Group 3 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

SabadellBadalona16:00

Sabadell - Badalona

Sabadell are playing Badalona at the Segunda B, Group 3 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Sevilla-2Malaga-210:30

Sevilla-2 - Malaga-2

Sevilla-2 are playing Malaga-2 at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

El EjidoGranada-211:00

El Ejido - Granada-2

El Ejido are playing Granada-2 at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Recreativo HuelvaMelilla11:00

Recreativo Huelva - Melilla

Recreativo Huelva are playing Melilla at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

UD IbizaCD Don Benito11:00

UD Ibiza - CD Don Benito

UD Ibiza are playing CD Don Benito at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

MarbellaTalavera CF15:30

Marbella - Talavera CF

Marbella are playing Talavera CF at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Atletico SanluquenoAlmeria-216:00

Atletico Sanluqueno - Almeria-2

Atletico Sanluqueno are playing Almeria-2 at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

BadajozUCAM Murcia16:00

Badajoz - UCAM Murcia

Badajoz are playing UCAM Murcia at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

MurciaFC Cartagena16:00

Murcia - FC Cartagena

Murcia are playing FC Cartagena at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

San FernandoLinense16:00

San Fernando - Linense

San Fernando are playing Linense at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

VillanovenseJumilla16:00

Villanovense - Jumilla

Villanovense are playing Jumilla at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Madrid WLogrono W10:00

Madrid W - Logrono W

Madrid W are playing Logrono W at the Primera Division - Women of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Athletic WTenerife W10:30

Athletic W - Tenerife W

Athletic W are playing Tenerife W at the Primera Division - Women of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Sevilla WEspanyol W11:00

Sevilla W - Espanyol W

Sevilla W are playing Espanyol W at the Primera Division - Women of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Sporting de Huelva WValencia W11:00

Sporting de Huelva W - Valencia W

Sporting de Huelva W are playing Valencia W at the Primera Division - Women of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Levante WMalaga W12:00

Levante W - Malaga W

Levante W are playing Malaga W at the Primera Division - Women of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Barcelona WAtletico Madrid W17:00

Barcelona W - Atletico Madrid W

Barcelona W are playing Atletico Madrid W at the Primera Division - Women of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

PolvorinSomozas15:00

Polvorin - Somozas

Polvorin are playing Somozas at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

AlondrasVillalbes RC15:30

Alondras - Villalbes RC

Alondras are playing Villalbes RC at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

UD OurensePorrino Industrial15:30

UD Ourense - Porrino Industrial

UD Ourense are playing Porrino Industrial at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

ArosaBoiro16:00

Arosa - Boiro

Arosa are playing Boiro at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

CompostelaChoco16:00

Compostela - Choco

Compostela are playing Choco at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

FerrolBarco16:00

Ferrol - Barco

Ferrol are playing Barco at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

PaiosacoArenteiro16:30

Paiosaco - Arenteiro

Paiosaco are playing Arenteiro at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

CondalSan Martin EI11:00

Condal - San Martin EI

Condal are playing San Martin EI at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

LealtadSiero11:00

Lealtad - Siero

Lealtad are playing Siero at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

LlaneraCovadonga11:00

Llanera - Covadonga

Llanera are playing Covadonga at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

PravianoColunga11:00

Praviano - Colunga

Praviano are playing Colunga at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Universidad OviedoCeares11:00

Universidad Oviedo - Ceares

Universidad Oviedo are playing Ceares at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

LlanesGijon Industrial11:15

Llanes - Gijon Industrial

Llanes are playing Gijon Industrial at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 11:15 UTC.

La MadalenaSan Claudio14:45

La Madalena - San Claudio

La Madalena are playing San Claudio at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 14:45 UTC.

TuillaMosconia14:45

Tuilla - Mosconia

Tuilla are playing Mosconia at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 14:45 UTC.

LEntreguMarino de Luanco15:30

LEntregu - Marino de Luanco

LEntregu are playing Marino de Luanco at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

RevillaCD Naval10:45

Revilla - CD Naval

Revilla are playing CD Naval at the Tercera Division, Group 3 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 10:45 UTC.

Rinconeda PolancoLaredo11:00

Rinconeda Polanco - Laredo

Rinconeda Polanco are playing Laredo at the Tercera Division, Group 3 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

CayonAtletico Albericia14:45

Cayon - Atletico Albericia

Cayon are playing Atletico Albericia at the Tercera Division, Group 3 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 14:45 UTC.

TorinaSolares14:45

Torina - Solares

Torina are playing Solares at the Tercera Division, Group 3 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 14:45 UTC.

Racing Santander-2Barreda15:00

Racing Santander-2 - Barreda

Racing Santander-2 are playing Barreda at the Tercera Division, Group 3 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Textil EscudoSiete Villas16:00

Textil Escudo - Siete Villas

Textil Escudo are playing Siete Villas at the Tercera Division, Group 3 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

SanturtziClub Bermeo10:15

Santurtzi - Club Bermeo

Santurtzi are playing Club Bermeo at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 10:15 UTC.

Alaves-2Santutxu10:30

Alaves-2 - Santutxu

Alaves-2 are playing Santutxu at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Real Sociedad-3Ordizia11:00

Real Sociedad-3 - Ordizia

Real Sociedad-3 are playing Ordizia at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

GramaSantboia10:45

Grama - Santboia

Grama are playing Santboia at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 10:45 UTC.

Cerdanyola del VallesSant Andreu11:00

Cerdanyola del Valles - Sant Andreu

Cerdanyola del Valles are playing Sant Andreu at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

GranollersReus Deportiu-211:00

Granollers - Reus Deportiu-2

Granollers are playing Reus Deportiu-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

HospitaletMartinenc11:00

Hospitalet - Martinenc

Hospitalet are playing Martinenc at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Pobla MafumetPrat11:00

Pobla Mafumet - Prat

Pobla Mafumet are playing Prat at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

VilafrancaHorta11:00

Vilafranca - Horta

Vilafranca are playing Horta at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

SantsFigueres11:15

Sants - Figueres

Sants are playing Figueres at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 11:15 UTC.

TerrassaCastelldefels16:00

Terrassa - Castelldefels

Terrassa are playing Castelldefels at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Roda FCSilla10:30

Roda FC - Silla

Roda FC are playing Silla at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

PaiportaOlimpic de Xativa11:00

Paiporta - Olimpic de Xativa

Paiporta are playing Olimpic de Xativa at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

PaternaEldense11:00

Paterna - Eldense

Paterna are playing Eldense at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

AlziraRayo Ibense16:00

Alzira - Rayo Ibense

Alzira are playing Rayo Ibense at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

CrevillenteElche-216:00

Crevillente - Elche-2

Crevillente are playing Elche-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

VilamarxantTorre Levante17:00

Vilamarxant - Torre Levante

Vilamarxant are playing Torre Levante at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

AlcalaPozuelo Alarcon10:30

Alcala - Pozuelo Alarcon

Alcala are playing Pozuelo Alarcon at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Alcobendas SportLeganes-210:30

Alcobendas Sport - Leganes-2

Alcobendas Sport are playing Leganes-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Alcorcon-2Atletico de Pinto10:30

Alcorcon-2 - Atletico de Pinto

Alcorcon-2 are playing Atletico de Pinto at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

ParlaCarabanchel10:30

Parla - Carabanchel

Parla are playing Carabanchel at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

San Fernardo de HenaresTrival Valderas10:30

San Fernardo de Henares - Trival Valderas

San Fernardo de Henares are playing Trival Valderas at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Tres CantosRayo Vallecano-210:30

Tres Cantos - Rayo Vallecano-2

Tres Cantos are playing Rayo Vallecano-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

VicalvaroCanillas10:30

Vicalvaro - Canillas

Vicalvaro are playing Canillas at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Getafe-2Las Rozas11:00

Getafe-2 - Las Rozas

Getafe-2 are playing Las Rozas at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

San Agustin de GuadalixVillaverde Boetticher11:00

San Agustin de Guadalix - Villaverde Boetticher

San Agustin de Guadalix are playing Villaverde Boetticher at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Santa AnaMostoles11:00

Santa Ana - Mostoles

Santa Ana are playing Mostoles at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

ZamoraBupolsa11:00

Zamora - Bupolsa

Zamora are playing Bupolsa at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

AlmazanBriviesca15:30

Almazan - Briviesca

Almazan are playing Briviesca at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

ArandinaCultural Leonesa-216:00

Arandina - Cultural Leonesa-2

Arandina are playing Cultural Leonesa-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Real AvilaSporting Uxama16:00

Real Avila - Sporting Uxama

Real Avila are playing Sporting Uxama at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Huetor VegaAntequera11:00

Huetor Vega - Antequera

Huetor Vega are playing Antequera at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

LojaAlhaurin11:00

Loja - Alhaurin

Loja are playing Alhaurin at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

UD San PedroJuventud Torremolinos11:00

UD San Pedro - Juventud Torremolinos

UD San Pedro are playing Juventud Torremolinos at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

AlhaurinoCiudad de Torredonjimeno11:15

Alhaurino - Ciudad de Torredonjimeno

Alhaurino are playing Ciudad de Torredonjimeno at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 11:15 UTC.

RinconMancha Real11:15

Rincon - Mancha Real

Rincon are playing Mancha Real at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 11:15 UTC.

GuadixTorreperogil16:00

Guadix - Torreperogil

Guadix are playing Torreperogil at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Linares DeportivoMotril16:00

Linares Deportivo - Motril

Linares Deportivo are playing Motril at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Velez CFHuetor Tajar16:00

Velez CF - Huetor Tajar

Velez CF are playing Huetor Tajar at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Real JaenEl Palo16:30

Real Jaen - El Palo

Real Jaen are playing El Palo at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Cadiz-2Arcos10:30

Cadiz-2 - Arcos

Cadiz-2 are playing Arcos at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Betis-2Guadalcacin11:00

Betis-2 - Guadalcacin

Betis-2 are playing Guadalcacin at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Coria CFCordoba-211:00

Coria CF - Cordoba-2

Coria CF are playing Cordoba-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

EcijaUtrera11:00

Ecija - Utrera

Ecija are playing Utrera at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

XerezCabecense15:15

Xerez - Cabecense

Xerez are playing Cabecense at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

Atletico EspelenoLebrijana15:30

Atletico Espeleno - Lebrijana

Atletico Espeleno are playing Lebrijana at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

ConilXerez Deportivo16:00

Conil - Xerez Deportivo

Conil are playing Xerez Deportivo at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Los BarriosSan Roque De Lepe16:00

Los Barrios - San Roque De Lepe

Los Barrios are playing San Roque De Lepe at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Puente GenilAlgeciras16:00

Puente Genil - Algeciras

Puente Genil are playing Algeciras at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

EsporlesFormentera11:45

Esporles - Formentera

Esporles are playing Formentera at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 11:45 UTC.

SollerConstancia15:00

Soller - Constancia

Soller are playing Constancia at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

PoblenseMurense15:30

Poblense - Murense

Poblense are playing Murense at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

LlosetenseSantanyiPostponedPst

Llosetense - Santanyi

Llosetense are playing Santanyi at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on November 18.

Atletico TacoronteIbarra12:00

Atletico Tacoronte - Ibarra

Atletico Tacoronte are playing Ibarra at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

CD MarinoSanta Ursula12:00

CD Marino - Santa Ursula

CD Marino are playing Santa Ursula at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

El CotilloLanzarote12:00

El Cotillo - Lanzarote

El Cotillo are playing Lanzarote at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

MensajeroTamaraceite12:00

Mensajero - Tamaraceite

Mensajero are playing Tamaraceite at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

UD San FernandoLa Cuadra12:00

UD San Fernando - La Cuadra

UD San Fernando are playing La Cuadra at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Union Sur YaizaVilla de Santa Brigida12:00

Union Sur Yaiza - Villa de Santa Brigida

Union Sur Yaiza are playing Villa de Santa Brigida at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

EspinardoOlimpico Totana10:30

Espinardo - Olimpico Totana

Espinardo are playing Olimpico Totana at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

MinervaMurcia-210:30

Minerva - Murcia-2

Minerva are playing Murcia-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

La UnionLorca Deportiva11:00

La Union - Lorca Deportiva

La Union are playing Lorca Deportiva at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

LorcaCartagena-211:00

Lorca - Cartagena-2

Lorca are playing Cartagena-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

UCAM Murcia-2Aguilas11:00

UCAM Murcia-2 - Aguilas

UCAM Murcia-2 are playing Aguilas at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

CiezaAtletico Pulpileno15:30

Cieza - Atletico Pulpileno

Cieza are playing Atletico Pulpileno at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Los GarresMuleno15:30

Los Garres - Muleno

Los Garres are playing Muleno at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Mar MenorHuercal-Overa15:30

Mar Menor - Huercal-Overa

Mar Menor are playing Huercal-Overa at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Ciudad de MurciaMazarron16:00

Ciudad de Murcia - Mazarron

Ciudad de Murcia are playing Mazarron at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

YeclanoAlgar16:00

Yeclano - Algar

Yeclano are playing Algar at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

EDMF ChurraDeportivo Minera18:00

EDMF Churra - Deportivo Minera

EDMF Churra are playing Deportivo Minera at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

AzuagaPueblonuevo11:00

Azuaga - Pueblonuevo

Azuaga are playing Pueblonuevo at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

CacerenoRCP Valverdeno11:00

Cacereno - RCP Valverdeno

Cacereno are playing RCP Valverdeno at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

CastueraLlerenense11:00

Castuera - Llerenense

Castuera are playing Llerenense at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

MontijoAceuchal11:00

Montijo - Aceuchal

Montijo are playing Aceuchal at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

PlasenciaCalamonte11:00

Plasencia - Calamonte

Plasencia are playing Calamonte at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

JerezOlivenza11:15

Jerez - Olivenza

Jerez are playing Olivenza at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 11:15 UTC.

ValdiviaExtremadura-215:15

Valdivia - Extremadura-2

Valdivia are playing Extremadura-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

ArroyoDiocesano16:00

Arroyo - Diocesano

Arroyo are playing Diocesano at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

CD CoriaMerida AD16:00

CD Coria - Merida AD

CD Coria are playing Merida AD at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

MoraloValdelacalzada16:00

Moralo - Valdelacalzada

Moralo are playing Valdelacalzada at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

CirboneroPena Sport16:00

Cirbonero - Pena Sport

Cirbonero are playing Pena Sport at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

MutilveraArdoi16:00

Mutilvera - Ardoi

Mutilvera are playing Ardoi at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Pena SportBeti KozkorPostponedPst

Pena Sport - Beti Kozkor

Pena Sport are playing Beti Kozkor at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 18.

VareaCD Alfaro11:00

Varea - CD Alfaro

Varea are playing CD Alfaro at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

BerceoNaxara14:45

Berceo - Naxara

Berceo are playing Naxara at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 14:45 UTC.

AlberiteLogrones-215:00

Alberite - Logrones-2

Alberite are playing Logrones-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

River EbroOyonesa15:15

River Ebro - Oyonesa

River Ebro are playing Oyonesa at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

VianesArnedo15:30

Vianes - Arnedo

Vianes are playing Arnedo at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

AutolPradejon15:45

Autol - Pradejon

Autol are playing Pradejon at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 15:45 UTC.

La CalzadaAgoncillo16:00

La Calzada - Agoncillo

La Calzada are playing Agoncillo at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

SD LogronesYague16:00

SD Logrones - Yague

SD Logrones are playing Yague at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

CasetasBinefarPostponedPst

Casetas - Binefar

Casetas are playing Binefar at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on November 18.

San Juan de MozarrifarUtebo10:30

San Juan de Mozarrifar - Utebo

San Juan de Mozarrifar are playing Utebo at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Zaragoza-2Robres10:30

Zaragoza-2 - Robres

Zaragoza-2 are playing Robres at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

BinefarCasetas11:00

Binefar - Casetas

Binefar are playing Casetas at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

SarinenaSan Lorenzo UD14:30

Sarinena - San Lorenzo UD

Sarinena are playing San Lorenzo UD at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

BelchiteVillanueva CF15:00

Belchite - Villanueva CF

Belchite are playing Villanueva CF at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

CalamochaAtletico Monzon15:00

Calamocha - Atletico Monzon

Calamocha are playing Atletico Monzon at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

IlluecaAlmudevar15:00

Illueca - Almudevar

Illueca are playing Almudevar at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

La AlmuniaBorja15:00

La Almunia - Borja

La Almunia are playing Borja at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

TamariteSabinanigo15:00

Tamarite - Sabinanigo

Tamarite are playing Sabinanigo at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

TarazonaBrea15:30

Tarazona - Brea

Tarazona are playing Brea at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

AzuquecaTarancon11:00

Azuqueca - Tarancon

Azuqueca are playing Tarancon at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

FC GuadalajaraToledo11:00

FC Guadalajara - Toledo

FC Guadalajara are playing Toledo at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

La RodaVillarrobledo CP11:00

La Roda - Villarrobledo CP

La Roda are playing Villarrobledo CP at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Atletico IbanesAlbacete-215:00

Atletico Ibanes - Albacete-2

Atletico Ibanes are playing Albacete-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

MadridejosMarchamalo15:30

Madridejos - Marchamalo

Madridejos are playing Marchamalo at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

MoraSocuellamos15:30

Mora - Socuellamos

Mora are playing Socuellamos at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

VillacanasLa Solana15:30

Villacanas - La Solana

Villacanas are playing La Solana at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Calvo SoteloAlmagro FC16:00

Calvo Sotelo - Almagro FC

Calvo Sotelo are playing Almagro FC at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

ManchegoQuintanar del Rey16:00

Manchego - Quintanar del Rey

Manchego are playing Quintanar del Rey at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

VillarrubiaTomelloso16:00

Villarrubia - Tomelloso

Villarrubia are playing Tomelloso at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

VarbergOskarshamns AIK13:30

Varberg - Oskarshamns AIK

Varberg are playing Oskarshamns AIK at the Division 2, Promotion Play-offs of Sweden on November 18. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

VarnamoSyrianska13:30

Varnamo - Syrianska

Varnamo are playing Syrianska at the Division 2, Promotion Play-offs of Sweden on November 18. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

KarlslundsHaninge15:00

Karlslunds - Haninge

Karlslunds are playing Haninge at the Division 2, Promotion Play-offs of Sweden on November 18. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

MunsingenCham13:30

Munsingen - Cham

Munsingen are playing Cham at the 1. Liga Promotion of Switzerland on November 18. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Belediye VansporYeni Orduspor10:00

Belediye Vanspor - Yeni Orduspor

Belediye Vanspor are playing Yeni Orduspor at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on November 18. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Elaziz BelediyesporAdiyamanspor10:00

Elaziz Belediyespor - Adiyamanspor

Elaziz Belediyespor are playing Adiyamanspor at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on November 18. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

AlibeykoysporPazarspor10:30

Alibeykoyspor - Pazarspor

Alibeykoyspor are playing Pazarspor at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on November 18. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

DuzcesporSultanbeyli10:30

Duzcespor - Sultanbeyli

Duzcespor are playing Sultanbeyli at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on November 18. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

KemersporBergama Belediye10:30

Kemerspor - Bergama Belediye

Kemerspor are playing Bergama Belediye at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on November 18. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

KirsehirsporOsmaniyespor10:30

Kirsehirspor - Osmaniyespor

Kirsehirspor are playing Osmaniyespor at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on November 18. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Yeni AltindagKizilcabolukspor10:30

Yeni Altindag - Kizilcabolukspor

Yeni Altindag are playing Kizilcabolukspor at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on November 18. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Artvin HopasporHekimoglu Trabzon10:00

Artvin Hopaspor - Hekimoglu Trabzon

Artvin Hopaspor are playing Hekimoglu Trabzon at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on November 18. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Erzin BelediyesporTepecik Belediye10:00

Erzin Belediyespor - Tepecik Belediye

Erzin Belediyespor are playing Tepecik Belediye at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on November 18. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Karakopru BelediyesporGebzespor10:00

Karakopru Belediyespor - Gebzespor

Karakopru Belediyespor are playing Gebzespor at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on November 18. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Nazilli BelediyesporBatman Petrolspor10:00

Nazilli Belediyespor - Batman Petrolspor

Nazilli Belediyespor are playing Batman Petrolspor at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on November 18. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Kozan BelediyesporSile Yildizspor10:30

Kozan Belediyespor - Sile Yildizspor

Kozan Belediyespor are playing Sile Yildizspor at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on November 18. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Nevsehir BelediyeErgene Velimespor10:30

Nevsehir Belediye - Ergene Velimespor

Nevsehir Belediye are playing Ergene Velimespor at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on November 18. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

1461 TrabzonBucaspor10:00

1461 Trabzon - Bucaspor

1461 Trabzon are playing Bucaspor at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on November 18. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

CizresporBayburt IOI10:00

Cizrespor - Bayburt IOI

Cizrespor are playing Bayburt IOI at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on November 18. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Fatsa BelediyesporPayas10:00

Fatsa Belediyespor - Payas

Fatsa Belediyespor are playing Payas at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on November 18. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Corum BelediyesporKocaelispor10:30

Corum Belediyespor - Kocaelispor

Corum Belediyespor are playing Kocaelispor at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on November 18. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

GolcuksporAnagold 24 Erzincanspor10:30

Golcukspor - Anagold 24 Erzincanspor

Golcukspor are playing Anagold 24 Erzincanspor at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on November 18. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Karacabey BirliksporDiyarbekirspor10:30

Karacabey Birlikspor - Diyarbekirspor

Karacabey Birlikspor are playing Diyarbekirspor at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on November 18. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

TurgutlusporHalide Edip Adivar10:30

Turgutluspor - Halide Edip Adivar

Turgutluspor are playing Halide Edip Adivar at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on November 18. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

KahramanmarassporKirklarelispor10:00

Kahramanmarasspor - Kirklarelispor

Kahramanmarasspor are playing Kirklarelispor at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on November 18. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Sivas BelediyesporZonguldak Komurspor10:00

Sivas Belediyespor - Zonguldak Komurspor

Sivas Belediyespor are playing Zonguldak Komurspor at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on November 18. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

FethiyesporBugsas Spor10:30

Fethiyespor - Bugsas Spor

Fethiyespor are playing Bugsas Spor at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on November 18. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

KaragumrukSanliurfaspor10:30

Karagumruk - Sanliurfaspor

Karagumruk are playing Sanliurfaspor at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on November 18. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Menemen BelediyesporManisa BBSK10:30

Menemen Belediyespor - Manisa BBSK

Menemen Belediyespor are playing Manisa BBSK at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on November 18. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Tarsus Idman YurduAnadolu Selcuk10:30

Tarsus Idman Yurdu - Anadolu Selcuk

Tarsus Idman Yurdu are playing Anadolu Selcuk at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on November 18. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

TokatsporPendikspor10:30

Tokatspor - Pendikspor

Tokatspor are playing Pendikspor at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on November 18. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

AmedInegolspor10:00

Amed - Inegolspor

Amed are playing Inegolspor at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on November 18. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

GumushanesporAnkara Demirspor10:00

Gumushanespor - Ankara Demirspor

Gumushanespor are playing Ankara Demirspor at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on November 18. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

HacettepeBayrampasa10:30

Hacettepe - Bayrampasa

Hacettepe are playing Bayrampasa at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on November 18. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Nigde BelediyesporKeciorengucu10:30

Nigde Belediyespor - Keciorengucu

Nigde Belediyespor are playing Keciorengucu at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on November 18. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

SakaryasporGaziantepspor10:30

Sakaryaspor - Gaziantepspor

Sakaryaspor are playing Gaziantepspor at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on November 18. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Sancaktepe BelediyeEyupspor10:30

Sancaktepe Belediye - Eyupspor

Sancaktepe Belediye are playing Eyupspor at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on November 18. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

SariyerSamsunspor10:30

Sariyer - Samsunspor

Sariyer are playing Samsunspor at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on November 18. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

UsaksporKastamonuspor10:30

Usakspor - Kastamonuspor

Usakspor are playing Kastamonuspor at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on November 18. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

InhuletsKolos Kovalivka12:00

Inhulets - Kolos Kovalivka

Inhulets are playing Kolos Kovalivka at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on November 18. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Obolon-BrovarHirnyk-Sport12:00

Obolon-Brovar - Hirnyk-Sport

Obolon-Brovar are playing Hirnyk-Sport at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on November 18. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

PSISPersib08:30

PSIS - Persib

PSIS are playing Persib at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on November 18. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

Bali UnitedPersebaya Surabaya11:30

Bali United - Persebaya Surabaya

Bali United are playing Persebaya Surabaya at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on November 18. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Baderan TehranFajr Sepasi11:00

Baderan Tehran - Fajr Sepasi

Baderan Tehran are playing Fajr Sepasi at the Azadegan league of Iran on November 18. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Mes RafsanjanAluminium Arak11:00

Mes Rafsanjan - Aluminium Arak

Mes Rafsanjan are playing Aluminium Arak at the Azadegan league of Iran on November 18. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

QashqaiShahin Bushehr11:00

Qashqai - Shahin Bushehr

Qashqai are playing Shahin Bushehr at the Azadegan league of Iran on November 18. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Shahrdari TabrizGol Gohar11:00

Shahrdari Tabriz - Gol Gohar

Shahrdari Tabriz are playing Gol Gohar at the Azadegan league of Iran on November 18. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Al AinEmirates12:45

Al Ain - Emirates

Al Ain are playing Emirates at the League Cup, Group stage of Uae on November 18. The match will kick off 12:45 UTC.

Al NasrAl Dhafra12:45

Al Nasr - Al Dhafra

Al Nasr are playing Al Dhafra at the League Cup, Group stage of Uae on November 18. The match will kick off 12:45 UTC.

Al SharjahAl Fujairah15:30

Al Sharjah - Al Fujairah

Al Sharjah are playing Al Fujairah at the League Cup, Group stage of Uae on November 18. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

MetlaouiEsperance13:00

Metlaoui - Esperance

Metlaoui are playing Esperance at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on November 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Municipal LimenoJocoro21:00

Municipal Limeno - Jocoro

Municipal Limeno are playing Jocoro at the Apertura of El Salvador on November 18. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Antigua GFCDeportivo Sanarate17:30

Antigua GFC - Deportivo Sanarate

Antigua GFC are playing Deportivo Sanarate at the Apertura of Guatemala on November 18. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

AtlanteAlebrijes Oaxaca01:00

Atlante - Alebrijes Oaxaca

Atlante are playing Alebrijes Oaxaca at the Liga de Ascenso, Final Stages of Mexico on November 19. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

CimarronesAtletico San Luis03:00

Cimarrones - Atletico San Luis

Cimarrones are playing Atletico San Luis at the Liga de Ascenso, Final Stages of Mexico on November 19. The match will kick off 03:00 UTC.

San Francisco FCCosta del Este23:00

San Francisco FC - Costa del Este

San Francisco FC are playing Costa del Este at the LFP, Playoffs of Panama on November 18. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Guilermo BrownVilla Dalmine20:00

Guilermo Brown - Villa Dalmine

Guilermo Brown are playing Villa Dalmine at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on November 18. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

CA AcassusoSacachispas22:00

CA Acassuso - Sacachispas

CA Acassuso are playing Sacachispas at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on November 18. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

San JoseReal Potosi19:00

San Jose - Real Potosi

San Jose are playing Real Potosi at the Clausura of Bolivia on November 18. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

AuroraWilstermann21:15

Aurora - Wilstermann

Aurora are playing Wilstermann at the Clausura of Bolivia on November 18. The match will kick off 21:15 UTC.

Once CaldasRionegro Aguilas22:15

Once Caldas - Rionegro Aguilas

Once Caldas are playing Rionegro Aguilas at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Colombia on November 18. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Deportivo La EquidadJunior00:30

Deportivo La Equidad - Junior

Deportivo La Equidad are playing Junior at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Colombia on November 19. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Brisbane Roar WAdelaide United W05:00

Brisbane Roar W - Adelaide United W

Brisbane Roar W are playing Adelaide United W at the W-League - Women of Australia on November 18. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.