SERBIA Super Liga Live Stream, Results, Live Table, Live Scores & Video Highlights

Upcoming Fixtures
Saturday
ZemunDinamo Vranje17:00

Zemun - Dinamo Vranje

Zemun are playing Dinamo Vranje at the Super Liga of Serbia on December 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Mladost LucaniRad17:00

Mladost Lucani - Rad

Mladost Lucani are playing Rad at the Super Liga of Serbia on December 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

PartizanMacva Sabac17:00

Partizan - Macva Sabac

Partizan are playing Macva Sabac at the Super Liga of Serbia on December 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Radnik SurdulicaBacka Palanka17:00

Radnik Surdulica - Backa Palanka

Radnik Surdulica are playing Backa Palanka at the Super Liga of Serbia on December 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

VojvodinaProleter Novi Sad17:00

Vojvodina - Proleter Novi Sad

Vojvodina are playing Proleter Novi Sad at the Super Liga of Serbia on December 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

CukarickiCrvena Zvezda17:00

Cukaricki - Crvena Zvezda

Cukaricki are playing Crvena Zvezda at the Super Liga of Serbia on December 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

NapredakRadnicki Nis17:00

Napredak - Radnicki Nis

Napredak are playing Radnicki Nis at the Super Liga of Serbia on December 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Latest Results
past Saturday
Crvena Zvezda4 - 0NapredakFull TimeFT

Crvena Zvezda - Napredak

Crvena Zvezda played Napredak at the Super Liga of Serbia on December 8. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Crvena Zvezda won 4-0.

December 5th
Partizan1 - 0ZemunFull TimeFT

Partizan - Zemun

Partizan played Zemun at the Super Liga of Serbia on December 5. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Partizan won 1-0.

Mladost Lucani2 - 0Dinamo VranjeFull TimeFT

Mladost Lucani - Dinamo Vranje

Mladost Lucani played Dinamo Vranje at the Super Liga of Serbia on December 5. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Mladost Lucani won 2-0.

Radnik Surdulica1 - 0RadFull TimeFT

Radnik Surdulica - Rad

Radnik Surdulica played Rad at the Super Liga of Serbia on December 5. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Radnik Surdulica won 1-0.

Vojvodina1 - 1Macva SabacFull TimeFT

Vojvodina - Macva Sabac

Vojvodina played Macva Sabac at the Super Liga of Serbia on December 5. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Cukaricki3 - 0Backa PalankaFull TimeFT

Cukaricki - Backa Palanka

Cukaricki played Backa Palanka at the Super Liga of Serbia on December 5. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Cukaricki won 3-0.

Napredak1 - 1Proleter Novi SadFull TimeFT

Napredak - Proleter Novi Sad

Napredak played Proleter Novi Sad at the Super Liga of Serbia on December 5. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Spartak Subotica1 - 3Crvena ZvezdaFull TimeFT

Spartak Subotica - Crvena Zvezda

Spartak Subotica played Crvena Zvezda at the Super Liga of Serbia on December 5. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Crvena Zvezda won 1-3.

Vozdovac0 - 1Radnicki NisFull TimeFT

Vozdovac - Radnicki Nis

Vozdovac played Radnicki Nis at the Super Liga of Serbia on December 5. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Radnicki Nis won 0-1.

December 2nd
Crvena Zvezda2 - 0VozdovacFull TimeFT

Crvena Zvezda - Vozdovac

Crvena Zvezda played Vozdovac at the Super Liga of Serbia on December 2. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Crvena Zvezda won 2-0.

December 1st
Dinamo Vranje0 - 4Radnicki NisFull TimeFT

Dinamo Vranje - Radnicki Nis

Dinamo Vranje played Radnicki Nis at the Super Liga of Serbia on December 1. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Radnicki Nis won 0-4.

Proleter Novi Sad2 - 2Spartak SuboticaFull TimeFT

Proleter Novi Sad - Spartak Subotica

Proleter Novi Sad played Spartak Subotica at the Super Liga of Serbia on December 1. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Mladost Lucani1 - 1PartizanFull TimeFT

Mladost Lucani - Partizan

Mladost Lucani played Partizan at the Super Liga of Serbia on December 1. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Macva Sabac1 - 0CukarickiFull TimeFT

Macva Sabac - Cukaricki

Macva Sabac played Cukaricki at the Super Liga of Serbia on December 1. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Macva Sabac won 1-0.

Rad0 - 1VojvodinaFull TimeFT

Rad - Vojvodina

Rad played Vojvodina at the Super Liga of Serbia on December 1. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Vojvodina won 0-1.

Zemun0 - 0Radnik SurdulicaFull TimeFT

Zemun - Radnik Surdulica

Zemun played Radnik Surdulica at the Super Liga of Serbia on December 1. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

November 30th
Backa Palanka3 - 3NapredakFull TimeFT

Backa Palanka - Napredak

Backa Palanka played Napredak at the Super Liga of Serbia on November 30. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

November 25th
Partizan6 - 0Dinamo VranjeFull TimeFT

Partizan - Dinamo Vranje

Partizan played Dinamo Vranje at the Super Liga of Serbia on November 25. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Partizan won 6-0.

November 24th
Radnicki Nis2 - 2Crvena ZvezdaFull TimeFT

Radnicki Nis - Crvena Zvezda

Radnicki Nis played Crvena Zvezda at the Super Liga of Serbia on November 24. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Vozdovac0 - 0Proleter Novi SadFull TimeFT

Vozdovac - Proleter Novi Sad

Vozdovac played Proleter Novi Sad at the Super Liga of Serbia on November 24. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Radnik Surdulica1 - 0Mladost LucaniFull TimeFT

Radnik Surdulica - Mladost Lucani

Radnik Surdulica played Mladost Lucani at the Super Liga of Serbia on November 24. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Radnik Surdulica won 1-0.

Vojvodina0 - 0ZemunFull TimeFT

Vojvodina - Zemun

Vojvodina played Zemun at the Super Liga of Serbia on November 24. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Napredak2 - 0Macva SabacFull TimeFT

Napredak - Macva Sabac

Napredak played Macva Sabac at the Super Liga of Serbia on November 24. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Napredak won 2-0.

Spartak Subotica3 - 0Backa PalankaFull TimeFT

Spartak Subotica - Backa Palanka

Spartak Subotica played Backa Palanka at the Super Liga of Serbia on November 24. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Spartak Subotica won 3-0.

November 23rd
Cukaricki2 - 1RadFull TimeFT

Cukaricki - Rad

Cukaricki played Rad at the Super Liga of Serbia on November 23. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Cukaricki won 2-1.

November 10th
Rad0 - 2NapredakFull TimeFT

Rad - Napredak

Rad played Napredak at the Super Liga of Serbia on November 10. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Napredak won 0-2.

Mladost Lucani1 - 0VojvodinaFull TimeFT

Mladost Lucani - Vojvodina

Mladost Lucani played Vojvodina at the Super Liga of Serbia on November 10. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Mladost Lucani won 1-0.

Dinamo Vranje0 - 3Crvena ZvezdaFull TimeFT

Dinamo Vranje - Crvena Zvezda

Dinamo Vranje played Crvena Zvezda at the Super Liga of Serbia on November 10. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Crvena Zvezda won 0-3.

Backa Palanka1 - 0VozdovacFull TimeFT

Backa Palanka - Vozdovac

Backa Palanka played Vozdovac at the Super Liga of Serbia on November 10. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Backa Palanka won 1-0.

Macva Sabac0 - 0Spartak SuboticaFull TimeFT

Macva Sabac - Spartak Subotica

Macva Sabac played Spartak Subotica at the Super Liga of Serbia on November 10. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Matchday Live
AjaxBayern Munich20:00

Ajax - Bayern Munich

Ajax are playing Bayern Munich at the Group stage, Group E of Champions League on December 12. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

BenficaAEK20:00

Benfica - AEK

Benfica are playing AEK at the Group stage, Group E of Champions League on December 12. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Manchester CityHoffenheim20:00

Manchester City - Hoffenheim

Manchester City are playing Hoffenheim at the Group stage, Group F of Champions League on December 12. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Shakhtar DLyon20:00

Shakhtar D - Lyon

Shakhtar D are playing Lyon at the Group stage, Group F of Champions League on December 12. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Plzen0 - 0Roma43'

Plzen - Roma

Plzen are playing Roma at the Group stage, Group G of Champions League on December 12. The match kicked off 17:55 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Real Madrid0 - 1CSKA42'

Real Madrid - CSKA

Real Madrid are playing CSKA at the Group stage, Group G of Champions League on December 12. The match kicked off 17:55 UTC. It's the first half and CSKA is winning 0-1.

ValenciaManchester United20:00

Valencia - Manchester United

Valencia are playing Manchester United at the Group stage, Group H of Champions League on December 12. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Young BoysJuventus20:00

Young Boys - Juventus

Young Boys are playing Juventus at the Group stage, Group H of Champions League on December 12. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Al Ain3 - 3Team Wellington4-3 On PenaltiesPen 4-3

Al Ain - Team Wellington

Al Ain played Team Wellington at the FIFA Club World Championship of International on December 12. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Al Ain won on penalties as the score was 3-3.

AmaZulu Durban0 - 0Bloemfontein Celtic51'

AmaZulu Durban - Bloemfontein Celtic

AmaZulu Durban are playing Bloemfontein Celtic at the Premier League of South Africa on December 12. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Bidvest Wits2 - 1Golden Arrows Durban52'

Bidvest Wits - Golden Arrows Durban

Bidvest Wits are playing Golden Arrows Durban at the Premier League of South Africa on December 12. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the second half and Bidvest Wits is winning 2-1.

Kaiser Chiefs0 - 0SuperSport United49'

Kaiser Chiefs - SuperSport United

Kaiser Chiefs are playing SuperSport United at the Premier League of South Africa on December 12. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Maritzburg United1 - 1Black Leopards Venda50'

Maritzburg United - Black Leopards Venda

Maritzburg United are playing Black Leopards Venda at the Premier League of South Africa on December 12. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Birmingham WBristol Academy W19:30

Birmingham W - Bristol Academy W

Birmingham W are playing Bristol Academy W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on December 12. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Millwall WArsenal W19:30

Millwall W - Arsenal W

Millwall W are playing Arsenal W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on December 12. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Reading WLiverpool W19:30

Reading W - Liverpool W

Reading W are playing Liverpool W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on December 12. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Tottenham WChelsea W19:30

Tottenham W - Chelsea W

Tottenham W are playing Chelsea W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on December 12. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Charlton Athletic WWest Ham W19:45

Charlton Athletic W - West Ham W

Charlton Athletic W are playing West Ham W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on December 12. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Sheffield FC WLeicester City W19:45

Sheffield FC W - Leicester City W

Sheffield FC W are playing Leicester City W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on December 12. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Yeovil WBrighton W19:45

Yeovil W - Brighton W

Yeovil W are playing Brighton W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on December 12. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

LewesBrightlingsea Regent19:45

Lewes - Brightlingsea Regent

Lewes are playing Brightlingsea Regent at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on December 12. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Everton U-23Bayern U-2319:00

Everton U-23 - Bayern U-23

Everton U-23 are playing Bayern U-23 at the Premier League International cup, Group Stage of Europe on December 12. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Hyeres0 - 0Marseille EndoumeFull TimeFT

Hyeres - Marseille Endoume

Hyeres played Marseille Endoume at the National 2, Group A of France on December 12. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Gagra0 - 1SioniFull TimeFT

Gagra - Sioni

Gagra played Sioni at the Umaglesi Liga, playoffs of Georgia on December 12. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Sioni won 0-1.

Samtredia2 - 2WIT GeorgiaFull TimeFT

Samtredia - WIT Georgia

Samtredia played WIT Georgia at the Umaglesi Liga, playoffs of Georgia on December 12. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Sudtirol2 - 0Ternana51'

Sudtirol - Ternana

Sudtirol are playing Ternana at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on December 12. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the second half and Sudtirol is winning 2-0.

AlbinoleffeSambenedettese19:30

Albinoleffe - Sambenedettese

Albinoleffe are playing Sambenedettese at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on December 12. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Gozzano1 - 1CarrareseFull TimeFT

Gozzano - Carrarese

Gozzano played Carrarese at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on December 12. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Virtus Entella0 - 1Pro PatriaFull TimeFT

Virtus Entella - Pro Patria

Virtus Entella played Pro Patria at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on December 12. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Pro Patria won 0-1.

Olbia0 - 0Juventus-250'

Olbia - Juventus-2

Olbia are playing Juventus-2 at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on December 12. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Pro Piacenza0 - 1Arezzo52'

Pro Piacenza - Arezzo

Pro Piacenza are playing Arezzo at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on December 12. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the second half and Arezzo is winning 0-1.

Robur Siena2 - 1Albissola49'

Robur Siena - Albissola

Robur Siena are playing Albissola at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on December 12. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the second half and Robur Siena is winning 2-1.

Pistoiese0 - 0Pontedera8'

Pistoiese - Pontedera

Pistoiese are playing Pontedera at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on December 12. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

AlessandriaNovara19:30

Alessandria - Novara

Alessandria are playing Novara at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on December 12. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

PisaArzachena19:30

Pisa - Arzachena

Pisa are playing Arzachena at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on December 12. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

CatanzaroViterbesePostponedPst

Catanzaro - Viterbese

Catanzaro are playing Viterbese at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on December 12.

Juve Stabia4 - 0Sicula LeonzioFull TimeFT

Juve Stabia - Sicula Leonzio

Juve Stabia played Sicula Leonzio at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on December 12. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Juve Stabia won 4-0.

Siracusa0 - 0CasertanaFull TimeFT

Siracusa - Casertana

Siracusa played Casertana at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on December 12. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Paganese2 - 2MateraFull TimeFT

Paganese - Matera

Paganese played Matera at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on December 12. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Potenza0 - 0Trapani51'

Potenza - Trapani

Potenza are playing Trapani at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on December 12. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Reggina0 - 0Cavese49'

Reggina - Cavese

Reggina are playing Cavese at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on December 12. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

CataniaFrancavilla19:30

Catania - Francavilla

Catania are playing Francavilla at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on December 12. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

MonopoliVibonese Calcio19:30

Monopoli - Vibonese Calcio

Monopoli are playing Vibonese Calcio at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on December 12. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

RendeRieti19:30

Rende - Rieti

Rende are playing Rieti at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on December 12. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Sant AndreuHospitalet19:00

Sant Andreu - Hospitalet

Sant Andreu are playing Hospitalet at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on December 12. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

AlziraRayo Ibense19:00

Alzira - Rayo Ibense

Alzira are playing Rayo Ibense at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on December 12. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Mercadal1 - 1PoblenseFull TimeFT

Mercadal - Poblense

Mercadal played Poblense at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on December 12. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Santa Catalina2 - 3Pena DeportivoFull TimeFT

Santa Catalina - Pena Deportivo

Santa Catalina played Pena Deportivo at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on December 12. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Pena Deportivo won 2-3.

Cartagena-2Los Garres19:30

Cartagena-2 - Los Garres

Cartagena-2 are playing Los Garres at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on December 12. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Basel WYverdon W18:00

Basel W - Yverdon W

Basel W are playing Yverdon W at the Nationalliga A - Women of Switzerland on December 12. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Zurich WLugano W18:30

Zurich W - Lugano W

Zurich W are playing Lugano W at the Nationalliga A - Women of Switzerland on December 12. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Servette Chenois WLuzern W19:00

Servette Chenois W - Luzern W

Servette Chenois W are playing Luzern W at the Nationalliga A - Women of Switzerland on December 12. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Shakhtar D U-191 - 1Lyon U-19Full TimeFT

Shakhtar D U-19 - Lyon U-19

Shakhtar D U-19 played Lyon U-19 at the Group Stage of Uefa Youth League on December 12. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Plzen U-192 - 4Roma U-19Full TimeFT

Plzen U-19 - Roma U-19

Plzen U-19 played Roma U-19 at the Group Stage of Uefa Youth League on December 12. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Roma U-19 won 2-4.

Valencia U-191 - 2Manchester Utd U-19Full TimeFT

Valencia U-19 - Manchester Utd U-19

Valencia U-19 played Manchester Utd U-19 at the Group Stage of Uefa Youth League on December 12. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Manchester Utd U-19 won 1-2.

Young Boys U-194 - 2Juventus U-19Full TimeFT

Young Boys U-19 - Juventus U-19

Young Boys U-19 played Juventus U-19 at the Group Stage of Uefa Youth League on December 12. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Young Boys U-19 won 4-2.

Real Madrid U-192 - 1CSKA U-19Full TimeFT

Real Madrid U-19 - CSKA U-19

Real Madrid U-19 played CSKA U-19 at the Group Stage of Uefa Youth League on December 12. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Real Madrid U-19 won 2-1.

Ajax U-191 - 2Bayern U-19Full TimeFT

Ajax U-19 - Bayern U-19

Ajax U-19 played Bayern U-19 at the Group Stage of Uefa Youth League on December 12. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Bayern U-19 won 1-2.

Benfica U-193 - 0AEK U-19Full TimeFT

Benfica U-19 - AEK U-19

Benfica U-19 played AEK U-19 at the Group Stage of Uefa Youth League on December 12. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Benfica U-19 won 3-0.

Manchester City U-192 - 1Hoffenheim U-19Full TimeFT

Manchester City U-19 - Hoffenheim U-19

Manchester City U-19 played Hoffenheim U-19 at the Group Stage of Uefa Youth League on December 12. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Manchester City U-19 won 2-1.

Jamshedpur2 - 1Delhi DynamosFull TimeFT

Jamshedpur - Delhi Dynamos

Jamshedpur played Delhi Dynamos at the ISL of India on December 12. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Jamshedpur won 2-1.

Zob Ahan0 - 0Naft Masjed SoleymanFull TimeFT

Zob Ahan - Naft Masjed Soleyman

Zob Ahan played Naft Masjed Soleyman at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on December 12. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Ohod0 - 1Al Hilal RiyadhFull TimeFT

Ohod - Al Hilal Riyadh

Ohod played Al Hilal Riyadh at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on December 12. The match kicked off 15:20 UTC. Al Hilal Riyadh won 0-1.

Al Mojzel0 - 0JeddahFull TimeFT

Al Mojzel - Jeddah

Al Mojzel played Jeddah at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on December 12. The match kicked off 12:15 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Abha4 - 2Al NajoomFull TimeFT

Abha - Al Najoom

Abha played Al Najoom at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on December 12. The match kicked off 12:35 UTC. Abha won 4-2.

Al Ain FC0 - 1Al QaisomaFull TimeFT

Al Ain FC - Al Qaisoma

Al Ain FC played Al Qaisoma at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on December 12. The match kicked off 12:35 UTC. Al Qaisoma won 0-1.

Al-Ansar1 - 1HajerFull TimeFT

Al-Ansar - Hajer

Al-Ansar played Hajer at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on December 12. The match kicked off 12:35 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Al Adalh2 - 0Najran SCFull TimeFT

Al Adalh - Najran SC

Al Adalh played Najran SC at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on December 12. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Al Adalh won 2-0.

Smouha1 - 1El Ittihad Al SakandaryFull TimeFT

Smouha - El Ittihad Al Sakandary

Smouha played El Ittihad Al Sakandary at the Premier League of Egypt on December 12. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

ENPPI Cairo1 - 0Nojom El Mostabel46'

ENPPI Cairo - Nojom El Mostabel

ENPPI Cairo are playing Nojom El Mostabel at the Premier League of Egypt on December 12. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the second half and ENPPI Cairo is winning 1-0.

EsperanceBen GuerdanePostponedPst

Esperance - Ben Guerdane

Esperance are playing Ben Guerdane at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on December 12.

GabesSfaxienPostponedPst

Gabes - Sfaxien

Gabes are playing Sfaxien at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on December 12.

Hammam-Lif1 - 0Stade GabesienFull TimeFT

Hammam-Lif - Stade Gabesien

Hammam-Lif played Stade Gabesien at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on December 12. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Hammam-Lif won 1-0.

Metlaoui1 - 1BizertinFull TimeFT

Metlaoui - Bizertin

Metlaoui played Bizertin at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on December 12. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Monastir4 - 0TataouineFull TimeFT

Monastir - Tataouine

Monastir played Tataouine at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on December 12. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Monastir won 4-0.

Defensores BelgranoTemperley23:05

Defensores Belgrano - Temperley

Defensores Belgrano are playing Temperley at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on December 12. The match will kick off 23:05 UTC.

Almirante BrownUrquiza20:00

Almirante Brown - Urquiza

Almirante Brown are playing Urquiza at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on December 12. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Atletico-PRJunior23:45

Atletico-PR - Junior

Atletico-PR are playing Junior at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on December 12. The match will kick off 23:45 UTC.

EmelecLDU-Quito01:00

Emelec - LDU-Quito

Emelec are playing LDU-Quito at the Serie A, Final Stages of Ecuador on December 13. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Alianza LimaSporting Cristal01:00

Alianza Lima - Sporting Cristal

Alianza Lima are playing Sporting Cristal at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Peru on December 13. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Ghana U-202 - 4Nigeria U-20Full TimeFT

Ghana U-20 - Nigeria U-20

Ghana U-20 played Nigeria U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-20 of International on December 12. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Nigeria U-20 won 2-4.