LITHUANIA A Lyga Results, Standings, Live Scores, Live Stream & Video Highlights

Upcoming Fixtures
Tomorrow
Stumbras-Atlantas15:00

Stumbras - Atlantas

Stumbras are playing Atlantas at the A Lyga of Lithuania on June 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Wednesday
Lietava-Spyris Kaunas15:00

Lietava - Spyris Kaunas

Lietava are playing Spyris Kaunas at the A Lyga of Lithuania on June 27. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Suduva-Zalgiris17:00

Suduva - Zalgiris

Suduva are playing Zalgiris at the A Lyga of Lithuania on June 27. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Sunday
Spyris Kaunas-Suduva16:00

Spyris Kaunas - Suduva

Spyris Kaunas are playing Suduva at the A Lyga of Lithuania on July 1. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

July 4th
Spyris Kaunas-Suduva15:00

Spyris Kaunas - Suduva

Spyris Kaunas are playing Suduva at the A Lyga of Lithuania on July 4. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Atlantas-Zalgiris17:00

Atlantas - Zalgiris

Atlantas are playing Zalgiris at the A Lyga of Lithuania on July 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

July 5th
Stumbras-Palanga15:00

Stumbras - Palanga

Stumbras are playing Palanga at the A Lyga of Lithuania on July 5. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Latest Results
past Wednesday
Suduva2 - 0LietavaFull TimeFT

Suduva - Lietava

Suduva played Lietava at the A Lyga of Lithuania on June 20. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Suduva won 2-0.

Zalgiris2 - 0PalangaFull TimeFT

Zalgiris - Palanga

Zalgiris played Palanga at the A Lyga of Lithuania on June 20. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Zalgiris won 2-0.

past Tuesday
AtlantasSpyris KaunasPostponedPst

Atlantas - Spyris Kaunas

Atlantas are playing Spyris Kaunas at the A Lyga of Lithuania on June 19.

Stumbras1 - 0TrakaiFull TimeFT

Stumbras - Trakai

Stumbras played Trakai at the A Lyga of Lithuania on June 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Stumbras won 1-0.

June 16th
Zalgiris0 - 1StumbrasFull TimeFT

Zalgiris - Stumbras

Zalgiris played Stumbras at the A Lyga of Lithuania on June 16. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Stumbras won 0-1.

Palanga1 - 4SuduvaFull TimeFT

Palanga - Suduva

Palanga played Suduva at the A Lyga of Lithuania on June 16. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Suduva won 1-4.

June 15th
Lietava2 - 1AtlantasFull TimeFT

Lietava - Atlantas

Lietava played Atlantas at the A Lyga of Lithuania on June 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Lietava won 2-1.

June 14th
Spyris Kaunas1 - 1TrakaiFull TimeFT

Spyris Kaunas - Trakai

Spyris Kaunas played Trakai at the A Lyga of Lithuania on June 14. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

May 23rd
Trakai1 - 2AtlantasFull TimeFT

Trakai - Atlantas

Trakai played Atlantas at the A Lyga of Lithuania on May 23. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Atlantas won 1-2.

Spyris Kaunas0 - 1ZalgirisFull TimeFT

Spyris Kaunas - Zalgiris

Spyris Kaunas played Zalgiris at the A Lyga of Lithuania on May 23. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Zalgiris won 0-1.

May 22nd
Suduva3 - 0StumbrasFull TimeFT

Suduva - Stumbras

Suduva played Stumbras at the A Lyga of Lithuania on May 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Suduva won 3-0.

May 20th
Trakai1 - 0LietavaFull TimeFT

Trakai - Lietava

Trakai played Lietava at the A Lyga of Lithuania on May 20. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Trakai won 1-0.

May 19th
Zalgiris3 - 1AtlantasFull TimeFT

Zalgiris - Atlantas

Zalgiris played Atlantas at the A Lyga of Lithuania on May 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Zalgiris won 3-1.

May 16th
Palanga0 - 2StumbrasFull TimeFT

Palanga - Stumbras

Palanga played Stumbras at the A Lyga of Lithuania on May 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Stumbras won 0-2.

Lietava0 - 0TrakaiFull TimeFT

Lietava - Trakai

Lietava played Trakai at the A Lyga of Lithuania on May 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

May 13th
Spyris Kaunas0 - 0PalangaFull TimeFT

Spyris Kaunas - Palanga

Spyris Kaunas played Palanga at the A Lyga of Lithuania on May 13. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Lietava0 - 2StumbrasFull TimeFT

Lietava - Stumbras

Lietava played Stumbras at the A Lyga of Lithuania on May 13. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Stumbras won 0-2.

May 12th
Trakai0 - 1ZalgirisFull TimeFT

Trakai - Zalgiris

Trakai played Zalgiris at the A Lyga of Lithuania on May 12. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Zalgiris won 0-1.

Atlantas0 - 3SuduvaFull TimeFT

Atlantas - Suduva

Atlantas played Suduva at the A Lyga of Lithuania on May 12. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Suduva won 0-3.

May 9th
Palanga0 - 2AtlantasFull TimeFT

Palanga - Atlantas

Palanga played Atlantas at the A Lyga of Lithuania on May 9. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Atlantas won 0-2.

Matchday Live
Saudi Arabia-Egypt14:00

Saudi Arabia - Egypt

Saudi Arabia are playing Egypt at the Group A of World Cup on June 25. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Uruguay-Russia14:00

Uruguay - Russia

Uruguay are playing Russia at the Group A of World Cup on June 25. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Iran-Portugal18:00

Iran - Portugal

Iran are playing Portugal at the Group B of World Cup on June 25. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Spain-Morocco18:00

Spain - Morocco

Spain are playing Morocco at the Group B of World Cup on June 25. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

HJK Helsinki-Vaasan PS15:30

HJK Helsinki - Vaasan PS

HJK Helsinki are playing Vaasan PS at the Veikkausliiga of Finland on June 25. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Lahti-KuPS15:30

Lahti - KuPS

Lahti are playing KuPS at the Veikkausliiga of Finland on June 25. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Mariehamn-PS Kemi16:00

Mariehamn - PS Kemi

Mariehamn are playing PS Kemi at the Veikkausliiga of Finland on June 25. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Odd-SK Brann17:00

Odd - SK Brann

Odd are playing SK Brann at the Eliteserien of Norway on June 25. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Spartak Nalchik3 - 1Akhmat-2Full TimeFT

Spartak Nalchik - Akhmat-2

Spartak Nalchik played Akhmat-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on June 25. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Spartak Nalchik won 3-1.

Essen0 - 0Fortuna KolnFull TimeFT

Essen - Fortuna Koln

Essen played Fortuna Koln at the Club Friendlies of International on June 25. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Saturn1 - 0Fakel45'

Saturn - Fakel

Saturn are playing Fakel at the Club Friendlies of International on June 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and Saturn is winning 1-0.

Shakhtyor Soligorsk1 - 3Lokomotiv Tashkent72'

Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Lokomotiv Tashkent

Shakhtyor Soligorsk are playing Lokomotiv Tashkent at the Club Friendlies of International on June 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and Lokomotiv Tashkent is winning 1-3.

Hobro-AaB Aalborg14:30

Hobro - AaB Aalborg

Hobro are playing AaB Aalborg at the Club Friendlies of International on June 25. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Zorya-Mariupol15:00

Zorya - Mariupol

Zorya are playing Mariupol at the Club Friendlies of International on June 25. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Vardar-Orenburg15:30

Vardar - Orenburg

Vardar are playing Orenburg at the Club Friendlies of International on June 25. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Arka Gdynia-Maccabi Tel Aviv16:00

Arka Gdynia - Maccabi Tel Aviv

Arka Gdynia are playing Maccabi Tel Aviv at the Club Friendlies of International on June 25. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Ried-Crvena Zvezda16:00

Ried - Crvena Zvezda

Ried are playing Crvena Zvezda at the Club Friendlies of International on June 25. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Zeljeznicar-Gabela16:30

Zeljeznicar - Gabela

Zeljeznicar are playing Gabela at the Club Friendlies of International on June 25. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Vitebsk-Isloch16:00

Vitebsk - Isloch

Vitebsk are playing Isloch at the Premier League of Belarus on June 25. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Dinamo Brest-Gorodeya17:45

Dinamo Brest - Gorodeya

Dinamo Brest are playing Gorodeya at the Premier League of Belarus on June 25. The match will kick off 17:45 UTC.

IA Akranes-FH Hafnarfjordur18:00

IA Akranes - FH Hafnarfjordur

IA Akranes are playing FH Hafnarfjordur at the National Cup of Iceland on June 25. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Thor Akureyri-Stjarnan18:00

Thor Akureyri - Stjarnan

Thor Akureyri are playing Stjarnan at the National Cup of Iceland on June 25. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Valur-Breidablik20:00

Valur - Breidablik

Valur are playing Breidablik at the National Cup of Iceland on June 25. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

KR Reykjavik W-Stjarnan W19:15

KR Reykjavik W - Stjarnan W

KR Reykjavik W are playing Stjarnan W at the Urvalsdeild - Women of Iceland on June 25. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

Vikingur W-Selfoss W19:15

Vikingur W - Selfoss W

Vikingur W are playing Selfoss W at the Urvalsdeild - Women of Iceland on June 25. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

Valerenga-25 - 3Vard-HaugesundFull TimeFT

Valerenga-2 - Vard-Haugesund

Valerenga-2 played Vard-Haugesund at the 2. Division, Group 2 of Norway on June 25. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Valerenga-2 won 5-3.

Brage-Halmstad17:00

Brage - Halmstad

Brage are playing Halmstad at the Superettan of Sweden on June 25. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Degerfor-Falkenberg17:00

Degerfor - Falkenberg

Degerfor are playing Falkenberg at the Superettan of Sweden on June 25. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Rosengard W-Linkoping W16:45

Rosengard W - Linkoping W

Rosengard W are playing Linkoping W at the Damallsvenskan - Women of Sweden on June 25. The match will kick off 16:45 UTC.

Vasalund-Valbo17:00

Vasalund - Valbo

Vasalund are playing Valbo at the Division 2, Norra Svealand of Sweden on June 25. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Motala-Eskilstuna City17:00

Motala - Eskilstuna City

Motala are playing Eskilstuna City at the Division 2, Sodra Sveland of Sweden on June 25. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

UKMKuantan FACanceledCanc

UKM - Kuantan FA

UKM are playing Kuantan FA at the Premier League of Malaysia on June 25.

Pulau Pinang2 - 1PDRMHalf TimeHT

Pulau Pinang - PDRM

Pulau Pinang are playing PDRM at the Premier League of Malaysia on June 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's half time and Pulau Pinang is winning 2-1.

Nautico-Botafogo PB22:15

Nautico - Botafogo PB

Nautico are playing Botafogo PB at the Serie C of Brasil on June 25. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Salgueiro-Confianca23:00

Salgueiro - Confianca

Salgueiro are playing Confianca at the Serie C of Brasil on June 25. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Guayaquil City-Independiente Del Valle00:15

Guayaquil City - Independiente Del Valle

Guayaquil City are playing Independiente Del Valle at the Serie A, Primera Etapa of Ecuador on June 26. The match will kick off 00:15 UTC.

Kingston FC0 - 4Bulleen LionsFull TimeFT

Kingston FC - Bulleen Lions

Kingston FC played Bulleen Lions at the NPL Victoria of Australia on June 25. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Bulleen Lions won 0-4.