ALBANIA Kategoria Superiore Results, Standings, Live Scores, Live Stream & Video Highlights

Latest Results
May 23rd
Lushnja1 - 2Luftetari GjirokasterFull TimeFT

Lushnja - Luftetari Gjirokaster

Lushnja played Luftetari Gjirokaster at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on May 23. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Luftetari Gjirokaster won 1-2.

Skenderbeu1 - 5VllazniaFull TimeFT

Skenderbeu - Vllaznia

Skenderbeu played Vllaznia at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on May 23. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Vllaznia won 1-5.

Kukesi2 - 2FlamurtariFull TimeFT

Kukesi - Flamurtari

Kukesi played Flamurtari at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on May 23. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Partizani0 - 1KamzaFull TimeFT

Partizani - Kamza

Partizani played Kamza at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on May 23. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Kamza won 0-1.

Laci4 - 2TeutaFull TimeFT

Laci - Teuta

Laci played Teuta at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on May 23. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Laci won 4-2.

May 19th
Flamurtari1 - 2PartizaniFull TimeFT

Flamurtari - Partizani

Flamurtari played Partizani at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on May 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Partizani won 1-2.

Vllaznia2 - 1KukesiFull TimeFT

Vllaznia - Kukesi

Vllaznia played Kukesi at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on May 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Vllaznia won 2-1.

Luftetari Gjirokaster3 - 1SkenderbeuFull TimeFT

Luftetari Gjirokaster - Skenderbeu

Luftetari Gjirokaster played Skenderbeu at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on May 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Luftetari Gjirokaster won 3-1.

Teuta6 - 2LushnjaFull TimeFT

Teuta - Lushnja

Teuta played Lushnja at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on May 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Teuta won 6-2.

Kamza1 - 2LaciFull TimeFT

Kamza - Laci

Kamza played Laci at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on May 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Laci won 1-2.

May 13th
Laci3 - 1LushnjaFull TimeFT

Laci - Lushnja

Laci played Lushnja at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on May 13. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Laci won 3-1.

Skenderbeu1 - 3TeutaFull TimeFT

Skenderbeu - Teuta

Skenderbeu played Teuta at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on May 13. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Teuta won 1-3.

Kukesi2 - 2Luftetari GjirokasterFull TimeFT

Kukesi - Luftetari Gjirokaster

Kukesi played Luftetari Gjirokaster at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on May 13. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Partizani2 - 0VllazniaFull TimeFT

Partizani - Vllaznia

Partizani played Vllaznia at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on May 13. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Partizani won 2-0.

Kamza1 - 0FlamurtariFull TimeFT

Kamza - Flamurtari

Kamza played Flamurtari at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on May 13. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Kamza won 1-0.

May 9th
Flamurtari0 - 0LaciFull TimeFT

Flamurtari - Laci

Flamurtari played Laci at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on May 9. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Teuta3 - 2KukesiFull TimeFT

Teuta - Kukesi

Teuta played Kukesi at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on May 9. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Teuta won 3-2.

Vllaznia0 - 0KamzaFull TimeFT

Vllaznia - Kamza

Vllaznia played Kamza at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on May 9. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Luftetari Gjirokaster2 - 2PartizaniFull TimeFT

Luftetari Gjirokaster - Partizani

Luftetari Gjirokaster played Partizani at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on May 9. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Lushnja2 - 4SkenderbeuFull TimeFT

Lushnja - Skenderbeu

Lushnja played Skenderbeu at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on May 9. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Skenderbeu won 2-4.

Matchday Live
Sweden1 - 0Korea RepublicFull TimeFT

Sweden - Korea Republic

Sweden played Korea Republic at the Group F of World Cup on June 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Sweden won 1-0.

Belgium3 - 0PanamaFull TimeFT

Belgium - Panama

Belgium played Panama at the Group G of World Cup on June 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Belgium won 3-0.

Tunisia1 - 2EnglandFull TimeFT

Tunisia - England

Tunisia played England at the Group G of World Cup on June 18. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. England won 1-2.

Dinamo Minsk1 - 1VitebskFull TimeFT

Dinamo Minsk - Vitebsk

Dinamo Minsk played Vitebsk at the Premier League of Belarus on June 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Gomel0 - 2Smolevichi-STIFull TimeFT

Gomel - Smolevichi-STI

Gomel played Smolevichi-STI at the Premier League of Belarus on June 18. The match kicked off 15:45 UTC. Smolevichi-STI won 0-2.

Isloch0 - 1Dinamo BrestFull TimeFT

Isloch - Dinamo Brest

Isloch played Dinamo Brest at the Premier League of Belarus on June 18. The match kicked off 17:45 UTC. Dinamo Brest won 0-1.

Chikhura1 - 0Torpedo K.Full TimeFT

Chikhura - Torpedo K.

Chikhura played Torpedo K. at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on June 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Chikhura won 1-0.

GAIS1 - 1DegerforFull TimeFT

GAIS - Degerfor

GAIS played Degerfor at the Superettan of Sweden on June 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Linkoping W1 - 1Djurgarden WFull TimeFT

Linkoping W - Djurgarden W

Linkoping W played Djurgarden W at the Damallsvenskan - Women of Sweden on June 18. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Umea1 - 0Team ThorenFull TimeFT

Umea - Team Thoren

Umea played Team Thoren at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on June 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Umea won 1-0.

Sylvia1 - 2MotalaFull TimeFT

Sylvia - Motala

Sylvia played Motala at the Division 2, Sodra Sveland of Sweden on June 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Motala won 1-2.

IFK Malmo4 - 1HittarpFull TimeFT

IFK Malmo - Hittarp

IFK Malmo played Hittarp at the Division 2, Vastra Gotaland of Sweden on June 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. IFK Malmo won 4-1.

Prespa Birlik4 - 2RosengardFull TimeFT

Prespa Birlik - Rosengard

Prespa Birlik played Rosengard at the Division 2, Vastra Gotaland of Sweden on June 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Prespa Birlik won 4-2.

Kyzyl-Zhar1 - 0Shakhter KaragandaFull TimeFT

Kyzyl-Zhar - Shakhter Karaganda

Kyzyl-Zhar played Shakhter Karaganda at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on June 18. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Kyzyl-Zhar won 1-0.

Remo2 - 2Atletico AcreanoFull TimeFT

Remo - Atletico Acreano

Remo played Atletico Acreano at the Serie C of Brasil on June 18. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Santa Cruz0 - 1NauticoFull TimeFT

Santa Cruz - Nautico

Santa Cruz played Nautico at the Serie C of Brasil on June 19. The match kicked off 00:15 UTC. Nautico won 0-1.

Independiente Del Valle3 - 1Deportivo CuencaFull TimeFT

Independiente Del Valle - Deportivo Cuenca

Independiente Del Valle played Deportivo Cuenca at the Serie A, Primera Etapa of Ecuador on June 19. The match kicked off 00:15 UTC. Independiente Del Valle won 3-1.

Bulleen Lions1 - 1Green Gully CavaliersFull TimeFT

Bulleen Lions - Green Gully Cavaliers

Bulleen Lions played Green Gully Cavaliers at the NPL Victoria of Australia on June 18. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.