SPAIN Segunda Division Results, Standings, Live Scores, Live Stream & Video Highlights

Latest Results
June 2nd
Granada2 - 1CadizFull TimeFT

Granada - Cadiz

Granada played Cadiz at the Segunda Division of Spain on June 2. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Granada won 2-1.

Cordoba3 - 0Sporting GijonFull TimeFT

Cordoba - Sporting Gijon

Cordoba played Sporting Gijon at the Segunda Division of Spain on June 2. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Cordoba won 3-0.

Tenerife1 - 1AlbaceteFull TimeFT

Tenerife - Albacete

Tenerife played Albacete at the Segunda Division of Spain on June 2. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Lugo1 - 1AlmeriaFull TimeFT

Lugo - Almeria

Lugo played Almeria at the Segunda Division of Spain on June 2. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Gimnastic2 - 0Rayo VallecanoFull TimeFT

Gimnastic - Rayo Vallecano

Gimnastic played Rayo Vallecano at the Segunda Division of Spain on June 2. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Gimnastic won 2-0.

Real Valladolid2 - 0OsasunaFull TimeFT

Real Valladolid - Osasuna

Real Valladolid played Osasuna at the Segunda Division of Spain on June 2. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Real Valladolid won 2-0.

Oviedo2 - 1HuescaFull TimeFT

Oviedo - Huesca

Oviedo played Huesca at the Segunda Division of Spain on June 2. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Oviedo won 2-1.

AD Alcorcon3 - 0Reus DeportiuFull TimeFT

AD Alcorcon - Reus Deportiu

AD Alcorcon played Reus Deportiu at the Segunda Division of Spain on June 2. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. AD Alcorcon won 3-0.

Numancia2 - 1Cultural LeonesaFull TimeFT

Numancia - Cultural Leonesa

Numancia played Cultural Leonesa at the Segunda Division of Spain on June 2. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Numancia won 2-1.

Barcelona-20 - 2ZaragozaFull TimeFT

Barcelona-2 - Zaragoza

Barcelona-2 played Zaragoza at the Segunda Division of Spain on June 2. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Zaragoza won 0-2.

June 1st
Lorca2 - 1Sevilla-2Full TimeFT

Lorca - Sevilla-2

Lorca played Sevilla-2 at the Segunda Division of Spain on June 1. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Lorca won 2-1.

May 27th
Reus Deportiu1 - 2CordobaFull TimeFT

Reus Deportiu - Cordoba

Reus Deportiu played Cordoba at the Segunda Division of Spain on May 27. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Cordoba won 1-2.

Osasuna1 - 0LorcaFull TimeFT

Osasuna - Lorca

Osasuna played Lorca at the Segunda Division of Spain on May 27. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Osasuna won 1-0.

Zaragoza3 - 2Real ValladolidFull TimeFT

Zaragoza - Real Valladolid

Zaragoza played Real Valladolid at the Segunda Division of Spain on May 27. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Zaragoza won 3-2.

Cultural Leonesa2 - 0OviedoFull TimeFT

Cultural Leonesa - Oviedo

Cultural Leonesa played Oviedo at the Segunda Division of Spain on May 27. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Cultural Leonesa won 2-0.

Rayo Vallecano1 - 0LugoFull TimeFT

Rayo Vallecano - Lugo

Rayo Vallecano played Lugo at the Segunda Division of Spain on May 27. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Rayo Vallecano won 1-0.

Sevilla-22 - 1NumanciaFull TimeFT

Sevilla-2 - Numancia

Sevilla-2 played Numancia at the Segunda Division of Spain on May 27. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Sevilla-2 won 2-1.

Albacete0 - 0Barcelona-2Full TimeFT

Albacete - Barcelona-2

Albacete played Barcelona-2 at the Segunda Division of Spain on May 27. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Almeria0 - 0AD AlcorconFull TimeFT

Almeria - AD Alcorcon

Almeria played AD Alcorcon at the Segunda Division of Spain on May 27. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Cadiz1 - 1TenerifeFull TimeFT

Cadiz - Tenerife

Cadiz played Tenerife at the Segunda Division of Spain on May 27. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Matchday Live
Sweden1 - 0Korea RepublicFull TimeFT

Sweden - Korea Republic

Sweden played Korea Republic at the Group F of World Cup on June 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Sweden won 1-0.

Belgium3 - 0PanamaFull TimeFT

Belgium - Panama

Belgium played Panama at the Group G of World Cup on June 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Belgium won 3-0.

Tunisia1 - 2EnglandFull TimeFT

Tunisia - England

Tunisia played England at the Group G of World Cup on June 18. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. England won 1-2.

Dinamo Minsk1 - 1VitebskFull TimeFT

Dinamo Minsk - Vitebsk

Dinamo Minsk played Vitebsk at the Premier League of Belarus on June 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Gomel0 - 2Smolevichi-STIFull TimeFT

Gomel - Smolevichi-STI

Gomel played Smolevichi-STI at the Premier League of Belarus on June 18. The match kicked off 15:45 UTC. Smolevichi-STI won 0-2.

Isloch0 - 1Dinamo BrestFull TimeFT

Isloch - Dinamo Brest

Isloch played Dinamo Brest at the Premier League of Belarus on June 18. The match kicked off 17:45 UTC. Dinamo Brest won 0-1.

Chikhura1 - 0Torpedo K.Full TimeFT

Chikhura - Torpedo K.

Chikhura played Torpedo K. at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on June 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Chikhura won 1-0.

GAIS1 - 1DegerforFull TimeFT

GAIS - Degerfor

GAIS played Degerfor at the Superettan of Sweden on June 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Linkoping W1 - 1Djurgarden WFull TimeFT

Linkoping W - Djurgarden W

Linkoping W played Djurgarden W at the Damallsvenskan - Women of Sweden on June 18. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Umea1 - 0Team ThorenFull TimeFT

Umea - Team Thoren

Umea played Team Thoren at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on June 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Umea won 1-0.

Sylvia1 - 2MotalaFull TimeFT

Sylvia - Motala

Sylvia played Motala at the Division 2, Sodra Sveland of Sweden on June 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Motala won 1-2.

IFK Malmo4 - 1HittarpFull TimeFT

IFK Malmo - Hittarp

IFK Malmo played Hittarp at the Division 2, Vastra Gotaland of Sweden on June 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. IFK Malmo won 4-1.

Prespa Birlik4 - 2RosengardFull TimeFT

Prespa Birlik - Rosengard

Prespa Birlik played Rosengard at the Division 2, Vastra Gotaland of Sweden on June 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Prespa Birlik won 4-2.

Kyzyl-Zhar1 - 0Shakhter KaragandaFull TimeFT

Kyzyl-Zhar - Shakhter Karaganda

Kyzyl-Zhar played Shakhter Karaganda at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on June 18. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Kyzyl-Zhar won 1-0.

Remo2 - 2Atletico AcreanoFull TimeFT

Remo - Atletico Acreano

Remo played Atletico Acreano at the Serie C of Brasil on June 18. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Santa Cruz0 - 1NauticoFull TimeFT

Santa Cruz - Nautico

Santa Cruz played Nautico at the Serie C of Brasil on June 19. The match kicked off 00:15 UTC. Nautico won 0-1.

Independiente Del Valle3 - 1Deportivo CuencaFull TimeFT

Independiente Del Valle - Deportivo Cuenca

Independiente Del Valle played Deportivo Cuenca at the Serie A, Primera Etapa of Ecuador on June 19. The match kicked off 00:15 UTC. Independiente Del Valle won 3-1.

Bulleen Lions1 - 1Green Gully CavaliersFull TimeFT

Bulleen Lions - Green Gully Cavaliers

Bulleen Lions played Green Gully Cavaliers at the NPL Victoria of Australia on June 18. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.