SPAIN Tercera Division, Group 2 Results, Standings, Live Scores, Live Stream & Video Highlights

Tercera Division, Group 2
Latest Results
May 13th
Tuilla2 - 2LEntreguFull TimeFT

Tuilla - LEntregu

Tuilla played LEntregu at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on May 13. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Marino de Luanco3 - 0SieroFull TimeFT

Marino de Luanco - Siero

Marino de Luanco played Siero at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on May 13. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Marino de Luanco won 3-0.

Colunga2 - 3PravianoFull TimeFT

Colunga - Praviano

Colunga played Praviano at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on May 13. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Praviano won 2-3.

Real Aviles4 - 1MosconiaFull TimeFT

Real Aviles - Mosconia

Real Aviles played Mosconia at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on May 13. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Real Aviles won 4-1.

Gijon Industrial2 - 1LlaneraFull TimeFT

Gijon Industrial - Llanera

Gijon Industrial played Llanera at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on May 13. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Gijon Industrial won 2-1.

Condal2 - 2CovadongaFull TimeFT

Condal - Covadonga

Condal played Covadonga at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on May 13. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

San Martin EI1 - 1CearesFull TimeFT

San Martin EI - Ceares

San Martin EI played Ceares at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on May 13. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Llanes2 - 1Oviedo-2Full TimeFT

Llanes - Oviedo-2

Llanes played Oviedo-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on May 13. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Llanes won 2-1.

Valdesoto4 - 0RocesFull TimeFT

Valdesoto - Roces

Valdesoto played Roces at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on May 13. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Valdesoto won 4-0.

Atletico Lugones0 - 2LangreoFull TimeFT

Atletico Lugones - Langreo

Atletico Lugones played Langreo at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on May 13. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Langreo won 0-2.

May 6th
Siero1 - 3TuillaFull TimeFT

Siero - Tuilla

Siero played Tuilla at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on May 6. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Tuilla won 1-3.

Llanera1 - 1Real AvilesFull TimeFT

Llanera - Real Aviles

Llanera played Real Aviles at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on May 6. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Mosconia1 - 1ColungaFull TimeFT

Mosconia - Colunga

Mosconia played Colunga at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on May 6. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

LEntregu5 - 0Atletico LugonesFull TimeFT

LEntregu - Atletico Lugones

LEntregu played Atletico Lugones at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on May 6. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. LEntregu won 5-0.

Praviano0 - 0Marino de LuancoFull TimeFT

Praviano - Marino de Luanco

Praviano played Marino de Luanco at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on May 6. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Covadonga6 - 0Gijon IndustrialFull TimeFT

Covadonga - Gijon Industrial

Covadonga played Gijon Industrial at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on May 6. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Covadonga won 6-0.

Ceares6 - 0CondalFull TimeFT

Ceares - Condal

Ceares played Condal at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on May 6. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Ceares won 6-0.

Oviedo-23 - 1San Martin EIFull TimeFT

Oviedo-2 - San Martin EI

Oviedo-2 played San Martin EI at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on May 6. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Oviedo-2 won 3-1.

May 5th
Langreo2 - 1ValdesotoFull TimeFT

Langreo - Valdesoto

Langreo played Valdesoto at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on May 5. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Langreo won 2-1.

Roces1 - 2LlanesFull TimeFT

Roces - Llanes

Roces played Llanes at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on May 5. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Llanes won 1-2.

Matchday Live
Sweden1 - 0Korea RepublicFull TimeFT

Sweden - Korea Republic

Sweden played Korea Republic at the Group F of World Cup on June 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Sweden won 1-0.

Belgium3 - 0PanamaFull TimeFT

Belgium - Panama

Belgium played Panama at the Group G of World Cup on June 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Belgium won 3-0.

Tunisia1 - 2EnglandFull TimeFT

Tunisia - England

Tunisia played England at the Group G of World Cup on June 18. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. England won 1-2.

Dinamo Minsk1 - 1VitebskFull TimeFT

Dinamo Minsk - Vitebsk

Dinamo Minsk played Vitebsk at the Premier League of Belarus on June 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Gomel0 - 2Smolevichi-STIFull TimeFT

Gomel - Smolevichi-STI

Gomel played Smolevichi-STI at the Premier League of Belarus on June 18. The match kicked off 15:45 UTC. Smolevichi-STI won 0-2.

Isloch0 - 1Dinamo BrestFull TimeFT

Isloch - Dinamo Brest

Isloch played Dinamo Brest at the Premier League of Belarus on June 18. The match kicked off 17:45 UTC. Dinamo Brest won 0-1.

Chikhura1 - 0Torpedo K.Full TimeFT

Chikhura - Torpedo K.

Chikhura played Torpedo K. at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on June 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Chikhura won 1-0.

GAIS1 - 1DegerforFull TimeFT

GAIS - Degerfor

GAIS played Degerfor at the Superettan of Sweden on June 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Linkoping W1 - 1Djurgarden WFull TimeFT

Linkoping W - Djurgarden W

Linkoping W played Djurgarden W at the Damallsvenskan - Women of Sweden on June 18. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Umea1 - 0Team ThorenFull TimeFT

Umea - Team Thoren

Umea played Team Thoren at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on June 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Umea won 1-0.

Sylvia1 - 2MotalaFull TimeFT

Sylvia - Motala

Sylvia played Motala at the Division 2, Sodra Sveland of Sweden on June 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Motala won 1-2.

IFK Malmo4 - 1HittarpFull TimeFT

IFK Malmo - Hittarp

IFK Malmo played Hittarp at the Division 2, Vastra Gotaland of Sweden on June 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. IFK Malmo won 4-1.

Prespa Birlik4 - 2RosengardFull TimeFT

Prespa Birlik - Rosengard

Prespa Birlik played Rosengard at the Division 2, Vastra Gotaland of Sweden on June 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Prespa Birlik won 4-2.

Kyzyl-Zhar1 - 0Shakhter KaragandaFull TimeFT

Kyzyl-Zhar - Shakhter Karaganda

Kyzyl-Zhar played Shakhter Karaganda at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on June 18. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Kyzyl-Zhar won 1-0.

Remo2 - 2Atletico AcreanoFull TimeFT

Remo - Atletico Acreano

Remo played Atletico Acreano at the Serie C of Brasil on June 18. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Santa Cruz0 - 1NauticoFull TimeFT

Santa Cruz - Nautico

Santa Cruz played Nautico at the Serie C of Brasil on June 19. The match kicked off 00:15 UTC. Nautico won 0-1.

Independiente Del Valle3 - 1Deportivo CuencaFull TimeFT

Independiente Del Valle - Deportivo Cuenca

Independiente Del Valle played Deportivo Cuenca at the Serie A, Primera Etapa of Ecuador on June 19. The match kicked off 00:15 UTC. Independiente Del Valle won 3-1.

Bulleen Lions1 - 1Green Gully CavaliersFull TimeFT

Bulleen Lions - Green Gully Cavaliers

Bulleen Lions played Green Gully Cavaliers at the NPL Victoria of Australia on June 18. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.