RUSSIA Premier League Results, Standings, Live Scores, Live Stream & Video Highlights

Latest Results
May 13th
Spartak0 - 1DinamoFull TimeFT

Spartak - Dinamo

Spartak played Dinamo at the Premier League of Russia on May 13. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Dinamo won 0-1.

CSKA2 - 1AnzhiFull TimeFT

CSKA - Anzhi

CSKA played Anzhi at the Premier League of Russia on May 13. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. CSKA won 2-1.

Arsenal T2 - 0LokomotivFull TimeFT

Arsenal T - Lokomotiv

Arsenal T played Lokomotiv at the Premier League of Russia on May 13. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Arsenal T won 2-0.

Zenit6 - 0SKA KhabarovskFull TimeFT

Zenit - SKA Khabarovsk

Zenit played SKA Khabarovsk at the Premier League of Russia on May 13. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Zenit won 6-0.

FK Krasnodar1 - 1RubinFull TimeFT

FK Krasnodar - Rubin

FK Krasnodar played Rubin at the Premier League of Russia on May 13. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Ufa5 - 0TosnoFull TimeFT

Ufa - Tosno

Ufa played Tosno at the Premier League of Russia on May 13. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Ufa won 5-0.

Rostov1 - 0UralFull TimeFT

Rostov - Ural

Rostov played Ural at the Premier League of Russia on May 13. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Rostov won 1-0.

Amkar0 - 0Akhmat GroznyiFull TimeFT

Amkar - Akhmat Groznyi

Amkar played Akhmat Groznyi at the Premier League of Russia on May 13. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

May 7th
Anzhi0 - 2Akhmat GroznyiFull TimeFT

Anzhi - Akhmat Groznyi

Anzhi played Akhmat Groznyi at the Premier League of Russia on May 7. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Akhmat Groznyi won 0-2.

Rubin0 - 0UfaFull TimeFT

Rubin - Ufa

Rubin played Ufa at the Premier League of Russia on May 7. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

May 6th
CSKA6 - 0Arsenal TFull TimeFT

CSKA - Arsenal T

CSKA played Arsenal T at the Premier League of Russia on May 6. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. CSKA won 6-0.

Ural0 - 2AmkarFull TimeFT

Ural - Amkar

Ural played Amkar at the Premier League of Russia on May 6. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Amkar won 0-2.

May 5th
Spartak2 - 0RostovFull TimeFT

Spartak - Rostov

Spartak played Rostov at the Premier League of Russia on May 5. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Spartak won 2-0.

Lokomotiv1 - 0ZenitFull TimeFT

Lokomotiv - Zenit

Lokomotiv played Zenit at the Premier League of Russia on May 5. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Lokomotiv won 1-0.

Tosno1 - 2DinamoFull TimeFT

Tosno - Dinamo

Tosno played Dinamo at the Premier League of Russia on May 5. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Dinamo won 1-2.

SKA Khabarovsk0 - 1FK KrasnodarFull TimeFT

SKA Khabarovsk - FK Krasnodar

SKA Khabarovsk played FK Krasnodar at the Premier League of Russia on May 5. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. FK Krasnodar won 0-1.

April 30th
FK Krasnodar2 - 0LokomotivFull TimeFT

FK Krasnodar - Lokomotiv

FK Krasnodar played Lokomotiv at the Premier League of Russia on April 30. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. FK Krasnodar won 2-0.

Akhmat Groznyi0 - 0UralFull TimeFT

Akhmat Groznyi - Ural

Akhmat Groznyi played Ural at the Premier League of Russia on April 30. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Dinamo0 - 0RubinFull TimeFT

Dinamo - Rubin

Dinamo played Rubin at the Premier League of Russia on April 30. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Ufa1 - 0SKA KhabarovskFull TimeFT

Ufa - SKA Khabarovsk

Ufa played SKA Khabarovsk at the Premier League of Russia on April 30. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Ufa won 1-0.

Matchday Live
Sweden1 - 0Korea RepublicFull TimeFT

Sweden - Korea Republic

Sweden played Korea Republic at the Group F of World Cup on June 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Sweden won 1-0.

Belgium3 - 0PanamaFull TimeFT

Belgium - Panama

Belgium played Panama at the Group G of World Cup on June 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Belgium won 3-0.

Tunisia1 - 2EnglandFull TimeFT

Tunisia - England

Tunisia played England at the Group G of World Cup on June 18. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. England won 1-2.

Dinamo Minsk1 - 1VitebskFull TimeFT

Dinamo Minsk - Vitebsk

Dinamo Minsk played Vitebsk at the Premier League of Belarus on June 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Gomel0 - 2Smolevichi-STIFull TimeFT

Gomel - Smolevichi-STI

Gomel played Smolevichi-STI at the Premier League of Belarus on June 18. The match kicked off 15:45 UTC. Smolevichi-STI won 0-2.

Isloch0 - 1Dinamo BrestFull TimeFT

Isloch - Dinamo Brest

Isloch played Dinamo Brest at the Premier League of Belarus on June 18. The match kicked off 17:45 UTC. Dinamo Brest won 0-1.

Chikhura1 - 0Torpedo K.Full TimeFT

Chikhura - Torpedo K.

Chikhura played Torpedo K. at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on June 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Chikhura won 1-0.

GAIS1 - 1DegerforFull TimeFT

GAIS - Degerfor

GAIS played Degerfor at the Superettan of Sweden on June 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Linkoping W1 - 1Djurgarden WFull TimeFT

Linkoping W - Djurgarden W

Linkoping W played Djurgarden W at the Damallsvenskan - Women of Sweden on June 18. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Umea1 - 0Team ThorenFull TimeFT

Umea - Team Thoren

Umea played Team Thoren at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on June 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Umea won 1-0.

Sylvia1 - 2MotalaFull TimeFT

Sylvia - Motala

Sylvia played Motala at the Division 2, Sodra Sveland of Sweden on June 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Motala won 1-2.

IFK Malmo4 - 1HittarpFull TimeFT

IFK Malmo - Hittarp

IFK Malmo played Hittarp at the Division 2, Vastra Gotaland of Sweden on June 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. IFK Malmo won 4-1.

Prespa Birlik4 - 2RosengardFull TimeFT

Prespa Birlik - Rosengard

Prespa Birlik played Rosengard at the Division 2, Vastra Gotaland of Sweden on June 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Prespa Birlik won 4-2.

Kyzyl-Zhar1 - 0Shakhter KaragandaFull TimeFT

Kyzyl-Zhar - Shakhter Karaganda

Kyzyl-Zhar played Shakhter Karaganda at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on June 18. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Kyzyl-Zhar won 1-0.

Remo2 - 2Atletico AcreanoFull TimeFT

Remo - Atletico Acreano

Remo played Atletico Acreano at the Serie C of Brasil on June 18. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Santa Cruz0 - 0Nautico14'

Santa Cruz - Nautico

Santa Cruz are playing Nautico at the Serie C of Brasil on June 19. The match kicked off 00:15 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Independiente Del Valle2 - 0Deportivo Cuenca16'

Independiente Del Valle - Deportivo Cuenca

Independiente Del Valle are playing Deportivo Cuenca at the Serie A, Primera Etapa of Ecuador on June 19. The match kicked off 00:15 UTC. It's the first half and Independiente Del Valle is winning 2-0.

Bulleen Lions1 - 1Green Gully CavaliersFull TimeFT

Bulleen Lions - Green Gully Cavaliers

Bulleen Lions played Green Gully Cavaliers at the NPL Victoria of Australia on June 18. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.