OMAN Premier League Results, Table, Live Scores, Live Stream & Video Highlights

Upcoming Fixtures
November 23rd
Mirbat SCAl-Oruba12:35

Mirbat SC - Al-Oruba

Mirbat SC are playing Al-Oruba at the Premier League of Oman on November 23. The match will kick off 12:35 UTC.

Al-OrubaMirbat SC12:35

Al-Oruba - Mirbat SC

Al-Oruba are playing Mirbat SC at the Premier League of Oman on November 23. The match will kick off 12:35 UTC.

DhufarSohar13:05

Dhufar - Sohar

Dhufar are playing Sohar at the Premier League of Oman on November 23. The match will kick off 13:05 UTC.

SoharDhufar13:05

Sohar - Dhufar

Sohar are playing Dhufar at the Premier League of Oman on November 23. The match will kick off 13:05 UTC.

Al SuwaiqMjees14:45

Al Suwaiq - Mjees

Al Suwaiq are playing Mjees at the Premier League of Oman on November 23. The match will kick off 14:45 UTC.

MjeesAl Suwaiq14:45

Mjees - Al Suwaiq

Mjees are playing Al Suwaiq at the Premier League of Oman on November 23. The match will kick off 14:45 UTC.

Al Nasr SalalahOman FC16:05

Al Nasr Salalah - Oman FC

Al Nasr Salalah are playing Oman FC at the Premier League of Oman on November 23. The match will kick off 16:05 UTC.

Oman FCAl Nasr Salalah16:05

Oman FC - Al Nasr Salalah

Oman FC are playing Al Nasr Salalah at the Premier League of Oman on November 23. The match will kick off 16:05 UTC.

November 24th
AlshababSur12:40

Alshabab - Sur

Alshabab are playing Sur at the Premier League of Oman on November 24. The match will kick off 12:40 UTC.

SurAlshabab12:40

Sur - Alshabab

Sur are playing Alshabab at the Premier League of Oman on November 24. The match will kick off 12:40 UTC.

Al-NahdaRustaq14:45

Al-Nahda - Rustaq

Al-Nahda are playing Rustaq at the Premier League of Oman on November 24. The match will kick off 14:45 UTC.

RustaqAl-Nahda14:45

Rustaq - Al-Nahda

Rustaq are playing Al-Nahda at the Premier League of Oman on November 24. The match will kick off 14:45 UTC.

MuscatSaham15:40

Muscat - Saham

Muscat are playing Saham at the Premier League of Oman on November 24. The match will kick off 15:40 UTC.

SahamMuscat15:40

Saham - Muscat

Saham are playing Muscat at the Premier League of Oman on November 24. The match will kick off 15:40 UTC.

Latest Results
past Saturday
Mirbat SC0 - 1Al Nasr SalalahFull TimeFT

Mirbat SC - Al Nasr Salalah

Mirbat SC played Al Nasr Salalah at the Premier League of Oman on November 10. The match kicked off 16:05 UTC. Al Nasr Salalah won 0-1.

Sohar1 - 0MuscatFull TimeFT

Sohar - Muscat

Sohar played Muscat at the Premier League of Oman on November 10. The match kicked off 15:45 UTC. Sohar won 1-0.

Rustaq4 - 0AlshababFull TimeFT

Rustaq - Alshabab

Rustaq played Alshabab at the Premier League of Oman on November 10. The match kicked off 15:45 UTC. Rustaq won 4-0.

Sur1 - 1Al SuwaiqFull TimeFT

Sur - Al Suwaiq

Sur played Al Suwaiq at the Premier League of Oman on November 10. The match kicked off 14:45 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Dhufar4 - 0MjeesFull TimeFT

Dhufar - Mjees

Dhufar played Mjees at the Premier League of Oman on November 10. The match kicked off 13:05 UTC. Dhufar won 4-0.

Oman FC1 - 1Al-NahdaFull TimeFT

Oman FC - Al-Nahda

Oman FC played Al-Nahda at the Premier League of Oman on November 10. The match kicked off 12:45 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Saham0 - 2Al-OrubaFull TimeFT

Saham - Al-Oruba

Saham played Al-Oruba at the Premier League of Oman on November 10. The match kicked off 12:45 UTC. Al-Oruba won 0-2.

November 2nd
Al Suwaiq0 - 0RustaqFull TimeFT

Al Suwaiq - Rustaq

Al Suwaiq played Rustaq at the Premier League of Oman on November 2. The match kicked off 15:55 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Mjees1 - 0SurFull TimeFT

Mjees - Sur

Mjees played Sur at the Premier League of Oman on November 2. The match kicked off 12:55 UTC. Mjees won 1-0.

Muscat1 - 3DhufarFull TimeFT

Muscat - Dhufar

Muscat played Dhufar at the Premier League of Oman on November 2. The match kicked off 12:45 UTC. Dhufar won 1-3.

November 1st
Al-Oruba2 - 1SoharFull TimeFT

Al-Oruba - Sohar

Al-Oruba played Sohar at the Premier League of Oman on November 1. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Al-Oruba won 2-1.

Alshabab1 - 2Oman FCFull TimeFT

Alshabab - Oman FC

Alshabab played Oman FC at the Premier League of Oman on November 1. The match kicked off 14:45 UTC. Oman FC won 1-2.

Al Nasr Salalah2 - 1SahamFull TimeFT

Al Nasr Salalah - Saham

Al Nasr Salalah played Saham at the Premier League of Oman on November 1. The match kicked off 13:10 UTC. Al Nasr Salalah won 2-1.

Al-Nahda1 - 0Mirbat SCFull TimeFT

Al-Nahda - Mirbat SC

Al-Nahda played Mirbat SC at the Premier League of Oman on November 1. The match kicked off 12:55 UTC. Al-Nahda won 1-0.

October 28th
Oman FC1 - 2Al SuwaiqFull TimeFT

Oman FC - Al Suwaiq

Oman FC played Al Suwaiq at the Premier League of Oman on October 28. The match kicked off 15:50 UTC. Al Suwaiq won 1-2.

Mirbat SC2 - 1AlshababFull TimeFT

Mirbat SC - Alshabab

Mirbat SC played Alshabab at the Premier League of Oman on October 28. The match kicked off 13:15 UTC. Mirbat SC won 2-1.

Rustaq0 - 1SurFull TimeFT

Rustaq - Sur

Rustaq played Sur at the Premier League of Oman on October 28. The match kicked off 12:50 UTC. Sur won 0-1.

October 27th
Saham0 - 0Al-NahdaFull TimeFT

Saham - Al-Nahda

Saham played Al-Nahda at the Premier League of Oman on October 27. The match kicked off 15:55 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Dhufar1 - 0Al-OrubaFull TimeFT

Dhufar - Al-Oruba

Dhufar played Al-Oruba at the Premier League of Oman on October 27. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Dhufar won 1-0.

Muscat2 - 0MjeesFull TimeFT

Muscat - Mjees

Muscat played Mjees at the Premier League of Oman on October 27. The match kicked off 14:45 UTC. Muscat won 2-0.

Al Nasr SalalahSoharPostponedPst

Al Nasr Salalah - Sohar

Al Nasr Salalah are playing Sohar at the Premier League of Oman on October 27.

Sohar1 - 0Al Nasr SalalahFull TimeFT

Sohar - Al Nasr Salalah

Sohar played Al Nasr Salalah at the Premier League of Oman on October 27. The match kicked off 12:55 UTC. Sohar won 1-0.

October 23rd
RustaqMjeesPostponedPst

Rustaq - Mjees

Rustaq are playing Mjees at the Premier League of Oman on October 23.

Mjees0 - 1RustaqFull TimeFT

Mjees - Rustaq

Mjees played Rustaq at the Premier League of Oman on October 23. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Rustaq won 0-1.

MuscatAl-OrubaPostponedPst

Muscat - Al-Oruba

Muscat are playing Al-Oruba at the Premier League of Oman on October 23.

Al Nasr Salalah0 - 2DhufarFull TimeFT

Al Nasr Salalah - Dhufar

Al Nasr Salalah played Dhufar at the Premier League of Oman on October 23. The match kicked off 15:45 UTC. Dhufar won 0-2.

Al-Oruba1 - 2MuscatFull TimeFT

Al-Oruba - Muscat

Al-Oruba played Muscat at the Premier League of Oman on October 23. The match kicked off 15:45 UTC. Muscat won 1-2.

DhufarAl Nasr SalalahPostponedPst

Dhufar - Al Nasr Salalah

Dhufar are playing Al Nasr Salalah at the Premier League of Oman on October 23.

Alshabab2 - 1SahamFull TimeFT

Alshabab - Saham

Alshabab played Saham at the Premier League of Oman on October 23. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Alshabab won 2-1.

Al-Nahda2 - 1SoharFull TimeFT

Al-Nahda - Sohar

Al-Nahda played Sohar at the Premier League of Oman on October 23. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Al-Nahda won 2-1.

Matchday Live
Notts CountyDoncaster Rovers19:45

Notts County - Doncaster Rovers

Notts County are playing Doncaster Rovers at the EFL Trophy of England on November 14. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Southend UnitedSouthampton U-2319:45

Southend United - Southampton U-23

Southend United are playing Southampton U-23 at the EFL Trophy of England on November 14. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Spartak-23 - 0SibirFull TimeFT

Spartak-2 - Sibir

Spartak-2 played Sibir at the FNL of Russia on November 14. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Spartak-2 won 3-0.

Tambov0 - 1ArmavirFull TimeFT

Tambov - Armavir

Tambov played Armavir at the FNL of Russia on November 14. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Armavir won 0-1.

Chertanovo3 - 1Nizhnyi NovgorodFull TimeFT

Chertanovo - Nizhnyi Novgorod

Chertanovo played Nizhnyi Novgorod at the FNL of Russia on November 14. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Chertanovo won 3-1.

FK Krasnodar-20 - 0TyumenFull TimeFT

FK Krasnodar-2 - Tyumen

FK Krasnodar-2 played Tyumen at the FNL of Russia on November 14. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Zenit-20 - 1TomFull TimeFT

Zenit-2 - Tom

Zenit-2 played Tom at the FNL of Russia on November 14. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Tom won 0-1.

Mordovia0 - 1SKA Khabarovsk70'

Mordovia - SKA Khabarovsk

Mordovia are playing SKA Khabarovsk at the FNL of Russia on November 14. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and SKA Khabarovsk is winning 0-1.

Sochi4 - 0Rotor70'

Sochi - Rotor

Sochi are playing Rotor at the FNL of Russia on November 14. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Sochi is winning 4-0.

Shinnik0 - 0FakelHalf TimeHT

Shinnik - Fakel

Shinnik are playing Fakel at the FNL of Russia on November 14. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Avangard0 - 0Khimki27'

Avangard - Khimki

Avangard are playing Khimki at the FNL of Russia on November 14. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

BalticaLuch-Energia17:00

Baltica - Luch-Energia

Baltica are playing Luch-Energia at the FNL of Russia on November 14. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

VascoAtletico-PR21:30

Vasco - Atletico-PR

Vasco are playing Atletico-PR at the Serie A of Brasil on November 14. The match will kick off 21:30 UTC.

BahiaCeara23:00

Bahia - Ceara

Bahia are playing Ceara at the Serie A of Brasil on November 14. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

ParanaAtletico-MG23:00

Parana - Atletico-MG

Parana are playing Atletico-MG at the Serie A of Brasil on November 14. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

CruzeiroCorinthians23:45

Cruzeiro - Corinthians

Cruzeiro are playing Corinthians at the Serie A of Brasil on November 14. The match will kick off 23:45 UTC.

PalmeirasFluminense23:45

Palmeiras - Fluminense

Palmeiras are playing Fluminense at the Serie A of Brasil on November 14. The match will kick off 23:45 UTC.

Sport RecifeVitoria23:45

Sport Recife - Vitoria

Sport Recife are playing Vitoria at the Serie A of Brasil on November 14. The match will kick off 23:45 UTC.

Zulte-Waregem0 - 0NACFull TimeFT

Zulte-Waregem - NAC

Zulte-Waregem played NAC at the Club Friendlies of International on November 14. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Meppen1 - 0EmmenFull TimeFT

Meppen - Emmen

Meppen played Emmen at the Club Friendlies of International on November 14. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Meppen won 1-0.

LeganesAD Alcorcon18:00

Leganes - AD Alcorcon

Leganes are playing AD Alcorcon at the Club Friendlies of International on November 14. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Rayo VallecanoGrasshoppers19:30

Rayo Vallecano - Grasshoppers

Rayo Vallecano are playing Grasshoppers at the Club Friendlies of International on November 14. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

DeportivoAthletic Bilbao19:45

Deportivo - Athletic Bilbao

Deportivo are playing Athletic Bilbao at the Club Friendlies of International on November 14. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

SwitzerlandQatar18:00

Switzerland - Qatar

Switzerland are playing Qatar at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 14. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Gloucester CityWoking19:45

Gloucester City - Woking

Gloucester City are playing Woking at the National League South of England on November 14. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Taunton TownWalton Casuals19:45

Taunton Town - Walton Casuals

Taunton Town are playing Walton Casuals at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on November 14. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

LeatherheadKingstonian19:45

Leatherhead - Kingstonian

Leatherhead are playing Kingstonian at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on November 14. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

MersthamMargate19:45

Merstham - Margate

Merstham are playing Margate at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on November 14. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Norwich U-23Athletic U-2319:00

Norwich U-23 - Athletic U-23

Norwich U-23 are playing Athletic U-23 at the Premier League International cup, Group Stage of Europe on November 14. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Schalke-2Ahlen19:00

Schalke-2 - Ahlen

Schalke-2 are playing Ahlen at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on November 14. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

MertenAlfter18:30

Merten - Alfter

Merten are playing Alfter at the Oberliga, Mittelrhein of Germany on November 14. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Borussia FreialdenhovenFC Wegberg-Beeck19:00

Borussia Freialdenhoven - FC Wegberg-Beeck

Borussia Freialdenhoven are playing FC Wegberg-Beeck at the Oberliga, Mittelrhein of Germany on November 14. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Siegburger SVViktoria Arnoldsweiler19:00

Siegburger SV - Viktoria Arnoldsweiler

Siegburger SV are playing Viktoria Arnoldsweiler at the Oberliga, Mittelrhein of Germany on November 14. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Ergotelis1 - 2PAOKFull TimeFT

Ergotelis - PAOK

Ergotelis played PAOK at the National Cup of Greece on November 14. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. PAOK won 1-2.

MonzaNovara15:30

Monza - Novara

Monza are playing Novara at the National cup Serie C, playoffs of Italy on November 14. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

PontederaRobur Siena17:30

Pontedera - Robur Siena

Pontedera are playing Robur Siena at the National cup Serie C, playoffs of Italy on November 14. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Pro VercelliAlessandria19:30

Pro Vercelli - Alessandria

Pro Vercelli are playing Alessandria at the National cup Serie C, playoffs of Italy on November 14. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Virtus EntellaCarrarese19:30

Virtus Entella - Carrarese

Virtus Entella are playing Carrarese at the National cup Serie C, playoffs of Italy on November 14. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

ViterbeseTernana19:30

Viterbese - Ternana

Viterbese are playing Ternana at the National cup Serie C, playoffs of Italy on November 14. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

FS Metta LU1 - 0Super Nova27'

FS Metta LU - Super Nova

FS Metta LU are playing Super Nova at the Virsliga, playoffs of Latvia on November 14. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and FS Metta LU is winning 1-0.

USA U-17 WCameroon U-17 W17:00

USA U-17 W - Cameroon U-17 W

USA U-17 W are playing Cameroon U-17 W at the Group Stage - Women of Fifa World Cup U-17 on November 14. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Korea Republic U-17 WSpain U-17 W19:00

Korea Republic U-17 W - Spain U-17 W

Korea Republic U-17 W are playing Spain U-17 W at the Group Stage - Women of Fifa World Cup U-17 on November 14. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Korea DPR U-17 WGermany U-17 W20:00

Korea DPR U-17 W - Germany U-17 W

Korea DPR U-17 W are playing Germany U-17 W at the Group Stage - Women of Fifa World Cup U-17 on November 14. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Canada U-17 WColombia U-17 W22:00

Canada U-17 W - Colombia U-17 W

Canada U-17 W are playing Colombia U-17 W at the Group Stage - Women of Fifa World Cup U-17 on November 14. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Javor1 - 1Radnik Surdulica4-5 On PenaltiesPen 4-5

Javor - Radnik Surdulica

Javor played Radnik Surdulica at the National Cup of Serbia on November 14. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Radnik Surdulica won on penalties as the score was 1-1.

Roda FCTorre Levante19:00

Roda FC - Torre Levante

Roda FC are playing Torre Levante at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on November 14. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Pena DeportivoMercadal15:00

Pena Deportivo - Mercadal

Pena Deportivo are playing Mercadal at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on November 14. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

EsporlesPoblense19:00

Esporles - Poblense

Esporles are playing Poblense at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on November 14. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Oskarshamns AIK1 - 0Varberg45 +3'

Oskarshamns AIK - Varberg

Oskarshamns AIK are playing Varberg at the Division 2, Promotion Play-offs of Sweden on November 14. The match kicked off 15:45 UTC. It's the first half and Oskarshamns AIK is winning 1-0.

SyrianskaVarnamo18:00

Syrianska - Varnamo

Syrianska are playing Varnamo at the Division 2, Promotion Play-offs of Sweden on November 14. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

England U-194 - 0Moldova U-19Full TimeFT

England U-19 - Moldova U-19

England U-19 played Moldova U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 14. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. England U-19 won 4-0.

Azerbaijan U-191 - 4Israel U-19Full TimeFT

Azerbaijan U-19 - Israel U-19

Azerbaijan U-19 played Israel U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 14. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Israel U-19 won 1-4.

Malta U-190 - 1France U-19Full TimeFT

Malta U-19 - France U-19

Malta U-19 played France U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 14. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. France U-19 won 0-1.

Bulgaria U-191 - 1Romania U-19Full TimeFT

Bulgaria U-19 - Romania U-19

Bulgaria U-19 played Romania U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 14. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Greece U-194 - 0Gibraltar U-19Full TimeFT

Greece U-19 - Gibraltar U-19

Greece U-19 played Gibraltar U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 14. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Greece U-19 won 4-0.

FYR Macedonia U-191 - 1Croatia U-19Full TimeFT

FYR Macedonia U-19 - Croatia U-19

FYR Macedonia U-19 played Croatia U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 14. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Georgia U-197 - 0Liechtenstein U-19Full TimeFT

Georgia U-19 - Liechtenstein U-19

Georgia U-19 played Liechtenstein U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 14. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Georgia U-19 won 7-0.

Lithuania U-190 - 5Belgium U-19Full TimeFT

Lithuania U-19 - Belgium U-19

Lithuania U-19 played Belgium U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 14. The match kicked off 13:15 UTC. Belgium U-19 won 0-5.

Serbia U-192 - 2Kazakhstan U-19Full TimeFT

Serbia U-19 - Kazakhstan U-19

Serbia U-19 played Kazakhstan U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 14. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Turkey U-191 - 2Iceland U-19Full TimeFT

Turkey U-19 - Iceland U-19

Turkey U-19 played Iceland U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 14. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Iceland U-19 won 1-2.

Czech Republic U-191 - 1Luxembourg U-1926'

Czech Republic U-19 - Luxembourg U-19

Czech Republic U-19 are playing Luxembourg U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 14. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 1 - 1.

Sweden U-190 - 0San Marino U-1927'

Sweden U-19 - San Marino U-19

Sweden U-19 are playing San Marino U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 14. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Wales U-19Scotland U-1917:00

Wales U-19 - Scotland U-19

Wales U-19 are playing Scotland U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 14. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Northern Ireland U-19Poland U-1919:00

Northern Ireland U-19 - Poland U-19

Northern Ireland U-19 are playing Poland U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 14. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

PSMSPS TNIPostponedPst

PSMS - PS TNI

PSMS are playing PS TNI at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on November 14.

Saipa0 - 0Gostaresh FoladFull TimeFT

Saipa - Gostaresh Folad

Saipa played Gostaresh Folad at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on November 14. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Al Mojzel0 - 0Al-WashmFull TimeFT

Al Mojzel - Al-Washm

Al Mojzel played Al-Washm at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on November 14. The match kicked off 12:10 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Al Shoalah0 - 1AbhaFull TimeFT

Al Shoalah - Abha

Al Shoalah played Abha at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on November 14. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Abha won 0-1.

Al Ain FC2 - 2JeddahFull TimeFT

Al Ain FC - Jeddah

Al Ain FC played Jeddah at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on November 14. The match kicked off 12:35 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Al-Ansar0 - 0Al-KhaleejFull TimeFT

Al-Ansar - Al-Khaleej

Al-Ansar played Al-Khaleej at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on November 14. The match kicked off 12:35 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Al Adalh1 - 0Al Jabalain90 +3'

Al Adalh - Al Jabalain

Al Adalh are playing Al Jabalain at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on November 14. The match kicked off 14:35 UTC. It's the second half and Al Adalh is winning 1-0.

Esperance3 - 0GabesFull TimeFT

Esperance - Gabes

Esperance played Gabes at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on November 14. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Esperance won 3-0.

Real EspanaMarathon01:00

Real Espana - Marathon

Real Espana are playing Marathon at the Liga Nacional, Final Stages of Honduras on November 15. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Universidad GJuarez01:00

Universidad G - Juarez

Universidad G are playing Juarez at the Liga de Ascenso, Final Stages of Mexico on November 15. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

DoradosMineros Zacatecas03:00

Dorados - Mineros Zacatecas

Dorados are playing Mineros Zacatecas at the Liga de Ascenso, Final Stages of Mexico on November 15. The match will kick off 03:00 UTC.

Plaza AmadorSan Francisco FC01:00

Plaza Amador - San Francisco FC

Plaza Amador are playing San Francisco FC at the LFP, Playoffs of Panama on November 15. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Tauro FCAlianza FC02:00

Tauro FC - Alianza FC

Tauro FC are playing Alianza FC at the LFP, Playoffs of Panama on November 15. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

Sarmiento2 - 0Arsenal SFull TimeFT

Sarmiento - Arsenal S

Sarmiento played Arsenal S at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on November 14. The match kicked off 13:45 UTC. Sarmiento won 2-0.

Indep. MedellinAtletico Bucaramanga01:00

Indep. Medellin - Atletico Bucaramanga

Indep. Medellin are playing Atletico Bucaramanga at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Colombia on November 15. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Santa Fe BogotaDeportes Tolima01:00

Santa Fe Bogota - Deportes Tolima

Santa Fe Bogota are playing Deportes Tolima at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Colombia on November 15. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Spain U-21Denmark U-2119:00

Spain U-21 - Denmark U-21

Spain U-21 are playing Denmark U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on November 14. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Croatia U-200 - 0Belarus U-2024'

Croatia U-20 - Belarus U-20

Croatia U-20 are playing Belarus U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-20 of International on November 14. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Peru U-20Ecuador U-2017:30

Peru U-20 - Ecuador U-20

Peru U-20 are playing Ecuador U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-20 of International on November 14. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Venezuela U-20Bolivia U-2020:30

Venezuela U-20 - Bolivia U-20

Venezuela U-20 are playing Bolivia U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-20 of International on November 14. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Armenia U-190 - 4Netherlands U-19Full TimeFT

Armenia U-19 - Netherlands U-19

Armenia U-19 played Netherlands U-19 at the FRIENDLIES U-19 of International on November 14. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Netherlands U-19 won 0-4.

Spain U-190 - 0Norway U-19Full TimeFT

Spain U-19 - Norway U-19

Spain U-19 played Norway U-19 at the FRIENDLIES U-19 of International on November 14. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Germany U-190 - 1Portugal U-19Full TimeFT

Germany U-19 - Portugal U-19

Germany U-19 played Portugal U-19 at the FRIENDLIES U-19 of International on November 14. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Portugal U-19 won 0-1.

Slovakia U-172 - 1Hungary U-17Full TimeFT

Slovakia U-17 - Hungary U-17

Slovakia U-17 played Hungary U-17 at the FRIENDLIES U-17 of International on November 14. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Slovakia U-17 won 2-1.

Ireland U-171 - 4Germany U-17Full TimeFT

Ireland U-17 - Germany U-17

Ireland U-17 played Germany U-17 at the FRIENDLIES U-17 of International on November 14. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Germany U-17 won 1-4.