MALAYSIA Super League Results, Standings, Live Scores, Live Stream & Video Highlights

Upcoming Fixtures
Tomorrow
Selangor FC-Perak13:00

Selangor FC - Perak

Selangor FC are playing Perak at the Super League of Malaysia on June 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Kelantan FC-PKNS13:00

Kelantan FC - PKNS

Kelantan FC are playing PKNS at the Super League of Malaysia on June 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Negeri Sembilan-Pahang13:00

Negeri Sembilan - Pahang

Negeri Sembilan are playing Pahang at the Super League of Malaysia on June 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

PKNP-Melaka Utd13:00

PKNP - Melaka Utd

PKNP are playing Melaka Utd at the Super League of Malaysia on June 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Wednesday
Kedah-Kuala Lumpur13:00

Kedah - Kuala Lumpur

Kedah are playing Kuala Lumpur at the Super League of Malaysia on June 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Johor Darul T-Terengganu13:00

Johor Darul T - Terengganu

Johor Darul T are playing Terengganu at the Super League of Malaysia on June 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

June 26th
Kedah-PKNS13:00

Kedah - PKNS

Kedah are playing PKNS at the Super League of Malaysia on June 26. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Perak-Kelantan FC13:00

Perak - Kelantan FC

Perak are playing Kelantan FC at the Super League of Malaysia on June 26. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Pahang-Selangor FC13:00

Pahang - Selangor FC

Pahang are playing Selangor FC at the Super League of Malaysia on June 26. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Melaka Utd-Johor Darul T13:00

Melaka Utd - Johor Darul T

Melaka Utd are playing Johor Darul T at the Super League of Malaysia on June 26. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

June 27th
Terengganu-Negeri Sembilan13:00

Terengganu - Negeri Sembilan

Terengganu are playing Negeri Sembilan at the Super League of Malaysia on June 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Kuala Lumpur-PKNP13:00

Kuala Lumpur - PKNP

Kuala Lumpur are playing PKNP at the Super League of Malaysia on June 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Latest Results
past Tuesday
Pahang1 - 2Johor Darul TFull TimeFT

Pahang - Johor Darul T

Pahang played Johor Darul T at the Super League of Malaysia on June 12. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Johor Darul T won 1-2.

June 9th
Perak2 - 0Negeri SembilanFull TimeFT

Perak - Negeri Sembilan

Perak played Negeri Sembilan at the Super League of Malaysia on June 9. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Perak won 2-0.

Terengganu2 - 1PKNPFull TimeFT

Terengganu - PKNP

Terengganu played PKNP at the Super League of Malaysia on June 9. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Terengganu won 2-1.

Melaka Utd2 - 4Kuala LumpurFull TimeFT

Melaka Utd - Kuala Lumpur

Melaka Utd played Kuala Lumpur at the Super League of Malaysia on June 9. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Kuala Lumpur won 2-4.

June 8th
Johor Darul T1 - 0PahangFull TimeFT

Johor Darul T - Pahang

Johor Darul T played Pahang at the Super League of Malaysia on June 8. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Johor Darul T won 1-0.

Kelantan FC0 - 1KedahFull TimeFT

Kelantan FC - Kedah

Kelantan FC played Kedah at the Super League of Malaysia on June 8. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Kedah won 0-1.

June 6th
Selangor FC2 - 1PKNSFull TimeFT

Selangor FC - PKNS

Selangor FC played PKNS at the Super League of Malaysia on June 6. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Selangor FC won 2-1.

Negeri Sembilan1 - 1PerakFull TimeFT

Negeri Sembilan - Perak

Negeri Sembilan played Perak at the Super League of Malaysia on June 6. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

June 3rd
Negeri Sembilan3 - 1PKNSFull TimeFT

Negeri Sembilan - PKNS

Negeri Sembilan played PKNS at the Super League of Malaysia on June 3. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Negeri Sembilan won 3-1.

June 2nd
Johor Darul T2 - 0PerakFull TimeFT

Johor Darul T - Perak

Johor Darul T played Perak at the Super League of Malaysia on June 2. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Johor Darul T won 2-0.

Kuala Lumpur3 - 0TerengganuFull TimeFT

Kuala Lumpur - Terengganu

Kuala Lumpur played Terengganu at the Super League of Malaysia on June 2. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Kuala Lumpur won 3-0.

PKNP1 - 2PahangFull TimeFT

PKNP - Pahang

PKNP played Pahang at the Super League of Malaysia on June 2. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Pahang won 1-2.

June 1st
Kedah0 - 2Melaka UtdFull TimeFT

Kedah - Melaka Utd

Kedah played Melaka Utd at the Super League of Malaysia on June 1. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Melaka Utd won 0-2.

Selangor FC4 - 0Kelantan FCFull TimeFT

Selangor FC - Kelantan FC

Selangor FC played Kelantan FC at the Super League of Malaysia on June 1. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Selangor FC won 4-0.

May 27th
PKNS0 - 0Johor Darul TFull TimeFT

PKNS - Johor Darul T

PKNS played Johor Darul T at the Super League of Malaysia on May 27. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

May 26th
Kelantan FC0 - 2Negeri SembilanFull TimeFT

Kelantan FC - Negeri Sembilan

Kelantan FC played Negeri Sembilan at the Super League of Malaysia on May 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Negeri Sembilan won 0-2.

Selangor FC1 - 2KedahFull TimeFT

Selangor FC - Kedah

Selangor FC played Kedah at the Super League of Malaysia on May 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Kedah won 1-2.

Perak4 - 3PKNPFull TimeFT

Perak - PKNP

Perak played PKNP at the Super League of Malaysia on May 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Perak won 4-3.

Terengganu1 - 0Melaka UtdFull TimeFT

Terengganu - Melaka Utd

Terengganu played Melaka Utd at the Super League of Malaysia on May 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Terengganu won 1-0.

May 23rd
Johor Darul T2 - 0Negeri SembilanFull TimeFT

Johor Darul T - Negeri Sembilan

Johor Darul T played Negeri Sembilan at the Super League of Malaysia on May 23. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Johor Darul T won 2-0.

Matchday Live
Costa Rica0 - 1SerbiaFull TimeFT

Costa Rica - Serbia

Costa Rica played Serbia at the Group E of World Cup on June 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Serbia won 0-1.

Brazil1 - 1SwitzerlandFull TimeFT

Brazil - Switzerland

Brazil played Switzerland at the Group E of World Cup on June 17. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Germany0 - 1MexicoFull TimeFT

Germany - Mexico

Germany played Mexico at the Group F of World Cup on June 17. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Mexico won 0-1.

Shakhtyor Soligorsk4 - 0Luch MinskFull TimeFT

Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Luch Minsk

Shakhtyor Soligorsk played Luch Minsk at the Premier League of Belarus on June 17. The match kicked off 13:45 UTC. Shakhtyor Soligorsk won 4-0.

Torpedo-BelAZ1 - 0Dnepr MogilevFull TimeFT

Torpedo-BelAZ - Dnepr Mogilev

Torpedo-BelAZ played Dnepr Mogilev at the Premier League of Belarus on June 17. The match kicked off 15:45 UTC. Torpedo-BelAZ won 1-0.

Neman2 - 3BATEFull TimeFT

Neman - BATE

Neman played BATE at the Premier League of Belarus on June 17. The match kicked off 17:45 UTC. BATE won 2-3.

Baranovichi0 - 1OrshaFull TimeFT

Baranovichi - Orsha

Baranovichi played Orsha at the 1. Division of Belarus on June 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Orsha won 0-1.

Belshina2 - 0Khimik SvetlogorskFull TimeFT

Belshina - Khimik Svetlogorsk

Belshina played Khimik Svetlogorsk at the 1. Division of Belarus on June 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Belshina won 2-0.

Energetik-BGU2 - 1SlonimFull TimeFT

Energetik-BGU - Slonim

Energetik-BGU played Slonim at the 1. Division of Belarus on June 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Energetik-BGU won 2-1.

Granit0 - 0SmorgonFull TimeFT

Granit - Smorgon

Granit played Smorgon at the 1. Division of Belarus on June 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Lida3 - 0CistFull TimeFT

Lida - Cist

Lida played Cist at the 1. Division of Belarus on June 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Lida won 3-0.

Naftan0 - 1Slavia-MozyrFull TimeFT

Naftan - Slavia-Mozyr

Naftan played Slavia-Mozyr at the 1. Division of Belarus on June 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Slavia-Mozyr won 0-1.

YuA-Stroy-DYuSSh1 - 1Lokomotiv GomelFull TimeFT

YuA-Stroy-DYuSSh - Lokomotiv Gomel

YuA-Stroy-DYuSSh played Lokomotiv Gomel at the 1. Division of Belarus on June 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Honka W4 - 2ONS WFull TimeFT

Honka W - ONS W

Honka W played ONS W at the Naisten Liiga - Women of Finland on June 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Honka W won 4-2.

Ilves W2 - 3HJK Helsinki WFull TimeFT

Ilves W - HJK Helsinki W

Ilves W played HJK Helsinki W at the Naisten Liiga - Women of Finland on June 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. HJK Helsinki W won 2-3.

Aland United W2 - 0TiPS WFull TimeFT

Aland United W - TiPS W

Aland United W played TiPS W at the Naisten Liiga - Women of Finland on June 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Aland United W won 2-0.

MiPK1 - 1JIPPOFull TimeFT

MiPK - JIPPO

MiPK played JIPPO at the Kakkonen, Group A of Finland on June 17. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Honka-22 - 3MuSaFull TimeFT

Honka-2 - MuSa

Honka-2 played MuSa at the Kakkonen, Group B of Finland on June 17. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. MuSa won 2-3.

JBK1 - 2JS HerculesFull TimeFT

JBK - JS Hercules

JBK played JS Hercules at the Kakkonen, Group C of Finland on June 17. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. JS Hercules won 1-2.

OLS1 - 1KuFu-98Full TimeFT

OLS - KuFu-98

OLS played KuFu-98 at the Kakkonen, Group C of Finland on June 17. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

PK-372 - 2SJK-2Full TimeFT

PK-37 - SJK-2

PK-37 played SJK-2 at the Kakkonen, Group C of Finland on June 17. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Sioni1 - 0Lokomotiv TbilisiFull TimeFT

Sioni - Lokomotiv Tbilisi

Sioni played Lokomotiv Tbilisi at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on June 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Sioni won 1-0.

Saburtalo1 - 0Dinamo Tb.Full TimeFT

Saburtalo - Dinamo Tb.

Saburtalo played Dinamo Tb. at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on June 17. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Saburtalo won 1-0.

Kupiskis0 - 6PanevezysFull TimeFT

Kupiskis - Panevezys

Kupiskis played Panevezys at the 1 Lyga of Lithuania on June 17. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Panevezys won 0-6.

Pakruojis2 - 0Stumbras-2Full TimeFT

Pakruojis - Stumbras-2

Pakruojis played Stumbras-2 at the 1 Lyga of Lithuania on June 17. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Pakruojis won 2-0.

Zalgiris-21 - 2Trakai-2Full TimeFT

Zalgiris-2 - Trakai-2

Zalgiris-2 played Trakai-2 at the 1 Lyga of Lithuania on June 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Trakai-2 won 1-2.

Ham-Kam1 - 3SogndalFull TimeFT

Ham-Kam - Sogndal

Ham-Kam played Sogndal at the 1. Division of Norway on June 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Sogndal won 1-3.

Asane1 - 5Ullensaker KisaFull TimeFT

Asane - Ullensaker Kisa

Asane played Ullensaker Kisa at the 1. Division of Norway on June 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Ullensaker Kisa won 1-5.

Floro3 - 2JervFull TimeFT

Floro - Jerv

Floro played Jerv at the 1. Division of Norway on June 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Floro won 3-2.

Levanger0 - 4MjondalenFull TimeFT

Levanger - Mjondalen

Levanger played Mjondalen at the 1. Division of Norway on June 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Mjondalen won 0-4.

Notodden1 - 2KongsvingerFull TimeFT

Notodden - Kongsvinger

Notodden played Kongsvinger at the 1. Division of Norway on June 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Kongsvinger won 1-2.

Sandnes Ulf1 - 2AalesundFull TimeFT

Sandnes Ulf - Aalesund

Sandnes Ulf played Aalesund at the 1. Division of Norway on June 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Aalesund won 1-2.

Strommen1 - 3TromsdalenFull TimeFT

Strommen - Tromsdalen

Strommen played Tromsdalen at the 1. Division of Norway on June 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Tromsdalen won 1-3.

Alta0 - 2BaerumFull TimeFT

Alta - Baerum

Alta played Baerum at the 2. Division, Group 1 of Norway on June 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Baerum won 0-2.

Mjolner1 - 1ElverumFull TimeFT

Mjolner - Elverum

Mjolner played Elverum at the 2. Division, Group 1 of Norway on June 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Moss3 - 1Stabek-2Full TimeFT

Moss - Stabek-2

Moss played Stabek-2 at the 2. Division, Group 1 of Norway on June 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Moss won 3-1.

Odd Grenland-23 - 2Fram LarvikFull TimeFT

Odd Grenland-2 - Fram Larvik

Odd Grenland-2 played Fram Larvik at the 2. Division, Group 1 of Norway on June 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Odd Grenland-2 won 3-2.

Fredrikstad6 - 0NybergsundFull TimeFT

Fredrikstad - Nybergsund

Fredrikstad played Nybergsund at the 2. Division, Group 1 of Norway on June 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Fredrikstad won 6-0.

Honefoss1 - 2RaufossFull TimeFT

Honefoss - Raufoss

Honefoss played Raufoss at the 2. Division, Group 1 of Norway on June 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Raufoss won 1-2.

Flekkeroy1 - 5BrattvagFull TimeFT

Flekkeroy - Brattvag

Flekkeroy played Brattvag at the 2. Division, Group 2 of Norway on June 17. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Brattvag won 1-5.

Skeid1 - 1HoddFull TimeFT

Skeid - Hodd

Skeid played Hodd at the 2. Division, Group 2 of Norway on June 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Arendal1 - 1BryneFull TimeFT

Arendal - Bryne

Arendal played Bryne at the 2. Division, Group 2 of Norway on June 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Nardo0 - 1EgersundFull TimeFT

Nardo - Egersund

Nardo played Egersund at the 2. Division, Group 2 of Norway on June 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Egersund won 0-1.

Extremadura1 - 0FC CartagenaFull TimeFT

Extremadura - FC Cartagena

Extremadura played FC Cartagena at the Segunda B, Promotion Playoff of Spain on June 17. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Extremadura won 1-0.

Ejea1 - 1Cadiz-2Full TimeFT

Ejea - Cadiz-2

Ejea played Cadiz-2 at the Tercera Division, Playoff of Spain on June 17. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Salmantino1 - 1CompostelaFull TimeFT

Salmantino - Compostela

Salmantino played Compostela at the Tercera Division, Playoff of Spain on June 17. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Socuellamos1 - 0Unionstas de SalamancaFull TimeFT

Socuellamos - Unionstas de Salamanca

Socuellamos played Unionstas de Salamanca at the Tercera Division, Playoff of Spain on June 17. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Socuellamos won 1-0.

UD Ibiza1 - 0Levante-2Full TimeFT

UD Ibiza - Levante-2

UD Ibiza played Levante-2 at the Tercera Division, Playoff of Spain on June 17. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. UD Ibiza won 1-0.

Villarrobledo CP3 - 6Almeria-2Full TimeFT

Villarrobledo CP - Almeria-2

Villarrobledo CP played Almeria-2 at the Tercera Division, Playoff of Spain on June 17. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Almeria-2 won 3-6.

UD San Fernando0 - 1DurangoFull TimeFT

UD San Fernando - Durango

UD San Fernando played Durango at the Tercera Division, Playoff of Spain on June 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Durango won 0-1.

Portugalete1 - 1CastellonFull TimeFT

Portugalete - Castellon

Portugalete played Castellon at the Tercera Division, Playoff of Spain on June 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Orihuela CF2 - 1LangreoFull TimeFT

Orihuela CF - Langreo

Orihuela CF played Langreo at the Tercera Division, Playoff of Spain on June 17. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Orihuela CF won 2-1.

Jonkoping S.1 - 3FalkenbergFull TimeFT

Jonkoping S. - Falkenberg

Jonkoping S. played Falkenberg at the Superettan of Sweden on June 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Falkenberg won 1-3.

Halmstad2 - 1AFC EskilstunaFull TimeFT

Halmstad - AFC Eskilstuna

Halmstad played AFC Eskilstuna at the Superettan of Sweden on June 17. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Halmstad won 2-1.

Limhamn W2 - 0Kalmar WFull TimeFT

Limhamn W - Kalmar W

Limhamn W played Kalmar W at the Damallsvenskan - Women of Sweden on June 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Limhamn W won 2-0.

Vittsjo W0 - 1Hammarby WFull TimeFT

Vittsjo W - Hammarby W

Vittsjo W played Hammarby W at the Damallsvenskan - Women of Sweden on June 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Hammarby W won 0-1.

Eskilstuna United W1 - 3Goteborg WFull TimeFT

Eskilstuna United W - Goteborg W

Eskilstuna United W played Goteborg W at the Damallsvenskan - Women of Sweden on June 17. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Goteborg W won 1-3.

Kristianstad4 - 3KarlskronaFull TimeFT

Kristianstad - Karlskrona

Kristianstad played Karlskrona at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on June 17. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Kristianstad won 4-3.

Ljungskile2 - 0GrebbestadsFull TimeFT

Ljungskile - Grebbestads

Ljungskile played Grebbestads at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on June 17. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Ljungskile won 2-0.

Akropolis3 - 2RynningeFull TimeFT

Akropolis - Rynninge

Akropolis played Rynninge at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on June 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Akropolis won 3-2.

Sandviken0 - 3Carlstad UnitedFull TimeFT

Sandviken - Carlstad United

Sandviken played Carlstad United at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on June 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Carlstad United won 0-3.

Skelleftea2 - 2AssyriskaFull TimeFT

Skelleftea - Assyriska

Skelleftea played Assyriska at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on June 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Fagiano Okayama0 - 0Yokohama FCFull TimeFT

Fagiano Okayama - Yokohama FC

Fagiano Okayama played Yokohama FC at the J-League 2 of Japan on June 17. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Gifu0 - 1Machida ZelviaFull TimeFT

Gifu - Machida Zelvia

Gifu played Machida Zelvia at the J-League 2 of Japan on June 17. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Machida Zelvia won 0-1.

Astana3 - 0IrtishFull TimeFT

Astana - Irtish

Astana played Irtish at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on June 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Astana won 3-0.

Akzhayik1 - 2KairatFull TimeFT

Akzhayik - Kairat

Akzhayik played Kairat at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on June 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Kairat won 1-2.

Atyrau0 - 2TobolFull TimeFT

Atyrau - Tobol

Atyrau played Tobol at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on June 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Tobol won 0-2.

Kaisar0 - 0ZhetysuFull TimeFT

Kaisar - Zhetysu

Kaisar played Zhetysu at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on June 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Aktobe3 - 1OrdabasyFull TimeFT

Aktobe - Ordabasy

Aktobe played Ordabasy at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on June 17. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Aktobe won 3-1.

Balestier Khalsa0 - 1Hougang UnitedFull TimeFT

Balestier Khalsa - Hougang United

Balestier Khalsa played Hougang United at the Premier League of Singapore on June 17. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Hougang United won 0-1.

Home United2 - 1GeylangFull TimeFT

Home United - Geylang

Home United played Geylang at the Premier League of Singapore on June 17. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Home United won 2-1.

Tampines2 - 3WarriorsFull TimeFT

Tampines - Warriors

Tampines played Warriors at the Premier League of Singapore on June 17. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Warriors won 2-3.

Pattaya United0 - 0PrachuapFull TimeFT

Pattaya United - Prachuap

Pattaya United played Prachuap at the League 1 of Thailand on June 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Ubon UMT2 - 2Nakhon RatchasimaFull TimeFT

Ubon UMT - Nakhon Ratchasima

Ubon UMT played Nakhon Ratchasima at the League 1 of Thailand on June 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Bangkok Glass0 - 1NavyFull TimeFT

Bangkok Glass - Navy

Bangkok Glass played Navy at the League 1 of Thailand on June 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Navy won 0-1.

Muang Thong United3 - 1Air Force UnitedFull TimeFT

Muang Thong United - Air Force United

Muang Thong United played Air Force United at the League 1 of Thailand on June 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Muang Thong United won 3-1.

Nong Bua Pitchaya2 - 2ChiangmaiFull TimeFT

Nong Bua Pitchaya - Chiangmai

Nong Bua Pitchaya played Chiangmai at the League 2 of Thailand on June 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Udon Thani2 - 1Ang ThongFull TimeFT

Udon Thani - Ang Thong

Udon Thani played Ang Thong at the League 2 of Thailand on June 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Udon Thani won 2-1.

Samut Songkhram4 - 2KrabiFull TimeFT

Samut Songkhram - Krabi

Samut Songkhram played Krabi at the League 2 of Thailand on June 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Samut Songkhram won 4-2.

Sisaket2 - 0LampangFull TimeFT

Sisaket - Lampang

Sisaket played Lampang at the League 2 of Thailand on June 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Sisaket won 2-0.

Binh Duong1 - 2Song Lam Nghe An VinhFull TimeFT

Binh Duong - Song Lam Nghe An Vinh

Binh Duong played Song Lam Nghe An Vinh at the V-League of Vietnam on June 17. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Song Lam Nghe An Vinh won 1-2.

Da Nang2 - 1Hoang Anh Gia LaiFull TimeFT

Da Nang - Hoang Anh Gia Lai

Da Nang played Hoang Anh Gia Lai at the V-League of Vietnam on June 17. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Da Nang won 2-1.

Hai Phong2 - 0Ho Chi Minh CityFull TimeFT

Hai Phong - Ho Chi Minh City

Hai Phong played Ho Chi Minh City at the V-League of Vietnam on June 17. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Hai Phong won 2-0.

Sanna Khanh Hoa2 - 2Quang NamFull TimeFT

Sanna Khanh Hoa - Quang Nam

Sanna Khanh Hoa played Quang Nam at the V-League of Vietnam on June 17. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Nam Dinh1 - 1Than Quang NinhFull TimeFT

Nam Dinh - Than Quang Ninh

Nam Dinh played Than Quang Ninh at the V-League of Vietnam on June 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Saigon5 - 2HP Ha NoiFull TimeFT

Saigon - HP Ha Noi

Saigon played HP Ha Noi at the V-League of Vietnam on June 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Saigon won 5-2.

Deportivo Iquiue3 - 1San MarcosFull TimeFT

Deportivo Iquiue - San Marcos

Deportivo Iquiue played San Marcos at the National cup of Chile on June 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Deportivo Iquiue won 3-1.

Huachipato2 - 0Rangers TalcaFull TimeFT

Huachipato - Rangers Talca

Huachipato played Rangers Talca at the National cup of Chile on June 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Huachipato won 2-0.

Magallanes1 - 1Union La CaleraFull TimeFT

Magallanes - Union La Calera

Magallanes played Union La Calera at the National cup of Chile on June 17. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Colchagua0 - 0OHigginsFull TimeFT

Colchagua - OHiggins

Colchagua played OHiggins at the National cup of Chile on June 17. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Universidad Catolica0 - 2CobreloaFull TimeFT

Universidad Catolica - Cobreloa

Universidad Catolica played Cobreloa at the National cup of Chile on June 17. The match kicked off 20:15 UTC. Cobreloa won 0-2.

San Luis de Quillota0 - 1BarnacheaFull TimeFT

San Luis de Quillota - Barnachea

San Luis de Quillota played Barnachea at the National cup of Chile on June 17. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC. Barnachea won 0-1.

Audax Italiano3 - 1Coquimbo UnidoFull TimeFT

Audax Italiano - Coquimbo Unido

Audax Italiano played Coquimbo Unido at the National cup of Chile on June 17. The match kicked off 23:00 UTC. Audax Italiano won 3-1.

El Nacional2 - 2Barcelona GuayaquilFull TimeFT

El Nacional - Barcelona Guayaquil

El Nacional played Barcelona Guayaquil at the Serie A, Primera Etapa of Ecuador on June 17. The match kicked off 20:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Emelec2 - 3Universidad Catolica QuitoFull TimeFT

Emelec - Universidad Catolica Quito

Emelec played Universidad Catolica Quito at the Serie A, Primera Etapa of Ecuador on June 17. The match kicked off 23:00 UTC. Universidad Catolica Quito won 2-3.

Mount Gravatt1 - 0Univ. QueenslandFull TimeFT

Mount Gravatt - Univ. Queensland

Mount Gravatt played Univ. Queensland at the Brisbane Premier League of Australia on June 17. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Mount Gravatt won 1-0.

Sunshine Coast Wanderers0 - 0Brisbane WolvesFull TimeFT

Sunshine Coast Wanderers - Brisbane Wolves

Sunshine Coast Wanderers played Brisbane Wolves at the Queensland State League of Australia on June 17. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Heidelberg United5 - 2Dandenong ThunderFull TimeFT

Heidelberg United - Dandenong Thunder

Heidelberg United played Dandenong Thunder at the NPL Victoria of Australia on June 17. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC. Heidelberg United won 5-2.

Olympic FC0 - 0Moreton Bay UnitedFull TimeFT

Olympic FC - Moreton Bay United

Olympic FC played Moreton Bay United at the NPL Queensland of Australia on June 17. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Brisbane Roar U-211 - 1Sunshine Coast FireFull TimeFT

Brisbane Roar U-21 - Sunshine Coast Fire

Brisbane Roar U-21 played Sunshine Coast Fire at the NPL Queensland of Australia on June 17. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Inglewood United1 - 0Bayswater CityFull TimeFT

Inglewood United - Bayswater City

Inglewood United played Bayswater City at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on June 17. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Inglewood United won 1-0.

Blacktown City1 - 2APIA TigersFull TimeFT

Blacktown City - APIA Tigers

Blacktown City played APIA Tigers at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on June 17. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. APIA Tigers won 1-2.

Wolves FC2 - 1Sutherland SharksFull TimeFT

Wolves FC - Sutherland Sharks

Wolves FC played Sutherland Sharks at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on June 17. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Wolves FC won 2-1.

Rockdale City Suns2 - 4Bonnyrigg White EaglesFull TimeFT

Rockdale City Suns - Bonnyrigg White Eagles

Rockdale City Suns played Bonnyrigg White Eagles at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on June 17. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Bonnyrigg White Eagles won 2-4.

Norway U-182 - 1Japan U-18Full TimeFT

Norway U-18 - Japan U-18

Norway U-18 played Japan U-18 at the FRIENDLIES U-18 of International on June 17. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Norway U-18 won 2-1.

Portugal U-182 - 1Czech Republic U-18Full TimeFT

Portugal U-18 - Czech Republic U-18

Portugal U-18 played Czech Republic U-18 at the FRIENDLIES U-18 of International on June 17. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Portugal U-18 won 2-1.