MALAYSIA Premier League Results, Table, Live Scores, Live Stream & Video Highlights

Latest Results
July 27th
Johor-24 - 0UKMFull TimeFT

Johor-2 - UKM

Johor-2 played UKM at the Premier League of Malaysia on July 27. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Johor-2 won 4-0.

Terengganu-21 - 2MISCFull TimeFT

Terengganu-2 - MISC

Terengganu-2 played MISC at the Premier League of Malaysia on July 27. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. MISC won 1-2.

Pulau Pinang1 - 1Felda UnitedFull TimeFT

Pulau Pinang - Felda United

Pulau Pinang played Felda United at the Premier League of Malaysia on July 27. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Felcra2 - 0SarawakFull TimeFT

Felcra - Sarawak

Felcra played Sarawak at the Premier League of Malaysia on July 27. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Felcra won 2-0.

PDRM3 - 2SabahFull TimeFT

PDRM - Sabah

PDRM played Sabah at the Premier League of Malaysia on July 27. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. PDRM won 3-2.

July 22nd
Sabah3 - 0FelcraFull TimeFT

Sabah - Felcra

Sabah played Felcra at the Premier League of Malaysia on July 22. The match kicked off 12:15 UTC. Sabah won 3-0.

UKM3 - 1Pulau PinangFull TimeFT

UKM - Pulau Pinang

UKM played Pulau Pinang at the Premier League of Malaysia on July 22. The match kicked off 08:45 UTC. UKM won 3-1.

July 21st
Felda United2 - 2PDRMFull TimeFT

Felda United - PDRM

Felda United played PDRM at the Premier League of Malaysia on July 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

UiTM0 - 2Johor-2Full TimeFT

UiTM - Johor-2

UiTM played Johor-2 at the Premier League of Malaysia on July 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Johor-2 won 0-2.

Sarawak5 - 2Terengganu-2Full TimeFT

Sarawak - Terengganu-2

Sarawak played Terengganu-2 at the Premier League of Malaysia on July 21. The match kicked off 12:15 UTC. Sarawak won 5-2.

July 19th
MISC3 - 1UKMFull TimeFT

MISC - UKM

MISC played UKM at the Premier League of Malaysia on July 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. MISC won 3-1.

July 18th
Felcra1 - 2Johor-2Full TimeFT

Felcra - Johor-2

Felcra played Johor-2 at the Premier League of Malaysia on July 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Johor-2 won 1-2.

PDRM1 - 2UiTMFull TimeFT

PDRM - UiTM

PDRM played UiTM at the Premier League of Malaysia on July 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. UiTM won 1-2.

Sabah0 - 0Pulau PinangFull TimeFT

Sabah - Pulau Pinang

Sabah played Pulau Pinang at the Premier League of Malaysia on July 18. The match kicked off 12:15 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

July 17th
Sarawak1 - 3Felda UnitedFull TimeFT

Sarawak - Felda United

Sarawak played Felda United at the Premier League of Malaysia on July 17. The match kicked off 08:15 UTC. Felda United won 1-3.

July 16th
Terengganu-2Kuantan FAPostponedPst

Terengganu-2 - Kuantan FA

Terengganu-2 are playing Kuantan FA at the Premier League of Malaysia on July 16.

July 14th
Johor-20 - 1MISCFull TimeFT

Johor-2 - MISC

Johor-2 played MISC at the Premier League of Malaysia on July 14. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. MISC won 0-1.

Pulau Pinang0 - 0UiTMFull TimeFT

Pulau Pinang - UiTM

Pulau Pinang played UiTM at the Premier League of Malaysia on July 14. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

July 13th
Terengganu-21 - 2SabahFull TimeFT

Terengganu-2 - Sabah

Terengganu-2 played Sabah at the Premier League of Malaysia on July 13. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Sabah won 1-2.

Felda United0 - 0UKMFull TimeFT

Felda United - UKM

Felda United played UKM at the Premier League of Malaysia on July 13. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Matchday Live
Huesca-Real Sociedad19:00

Huesca - Real Sociedad

Huesca are playing Real Sociedad at the La Liga of Spain on September 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Stuttgart-Fortuna Dusseldorf18:30

Stuttgart - Fortuna Dusseldorf

Stuttgart are playing Fortuna Dusseldorf at the Bundesliga of Germany on September 21. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Sassuolo-Empoli18:30

Sassuolo - Empoli

Sassuolo are playing Empoli at the Serie A of Italy on September 21. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Monaco-Nimes18:45

Monaco - Nimes

Monaco are playing Nimes at the Ligue 1 of France on September 21. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Heracles Almelo-De Graafschap18:00

Heracles Almelo - De Graafschap

Heracles Almelo are playing De Graafschap at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on September 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Boavista-Chaves19:30

Boavista - Chaves

Boavista are playing Chaves at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on September 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Amstetten0 - 0Horn4'

Amstetten - Horn

Amstetten are playing Horn at the 2. Liga of Austria on September 21. The match kicked off 17:10 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Austria Klagenfurt0 - 0Wiener Neustadt6'

Austria Klagenfurt - Wiener Neustadt

Austria Klagenfurt are playing Wiener Neustadt at the 2. Liga of Austria on September 21. The match kicked off 17:10 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Innsbruck-20 - 0Floridsdorfer AC5'

Innsbruck-2 - Floridsdorfer AC

Innsbruck-2 are playing Floridsdorfer AC at the 2. Liga of Austria on September 21. The match kicked off 17:10 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Kapfenberg0 - 0Blau-Weis Linz3'

Kapfenberg - Blau-Weis Linz

Kapfenberg are playing Blau-Weis Linz at the 2. Liga of Austria on September 21. The match kicked off 17:10 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Ried0 - 0Austria W-25'

Ried - Austria W-2

Ried are playing Austria W-2 at the 2. Liga of Austria on September 21. The match kicked off 17:10 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Vorwarts Steyr0 - 0Wattens6'

Vorwarts Steyr - Wattens

Vorwarts Steyr are playing Wattens at the 2. Liga of Austria on September 21. The match kicked off 17:10 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Zulte-Waregem-Kortrijk18:30

Zulte-Waregem - Kortrijk

Zulte-Waregem are playing Kortrijk at the First Division A of Belgium on September 21. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Etar1 - 1BeroeFull TimeFT

Etar - Beroe

Etar played Beroe at the A PFG of Bulgaria on September 21. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Levski1 - 0Vitosha Bistritsa16'

Levski - Vitosha Bistritsa

Levski are playing Vitosha Bistritsa at the A PFG of Bulgaria on September 21. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and Levski is winning 1-0.

Slaven Koprivnica1 - 0Rudes56'

Slaven Koprivnica - Rudes

Slaven Koprivnica are playing Rudes at the 1 HNL of Croatia on September 21. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and Slaven Koprivnica is winning 1-0.

Zlin0 - 0Ostrava56'

Zlin - Ostrava

Zlin are playing Ostrava at the First League of Czech Republic on September 21. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Vejle0 - 0EsbjergHalf TimeHT

Vejle - Esbjerg

Vejle are playing Esbjerg at the Superliga of Denmark on September 21. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Wigan-Bristol City18:45

Wigan - Bristol City

Wigan are playing Bristol City at the Championship of England on September 21. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

HJK Helsinki2 - 0RoPS85'

HJK Helsinki - RoPS

HJK Helsinki are playing RoPS at the Veikkausliiga of Finland on September 21. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the second half and HJK Helsinki is winning 2-0.

SJK0 - 0Lahti87'

SJK - Lahti

SJK are playing Lahti at the Veikkausliiga of Finland on September 21. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Auxerre-Ajaccio18:00

Auxerre - Ajaccio

Auxerre are playing Ajaccio at the Ligue 2 of France on September 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Chateauroux-Beziers18:00

Chateauroux - Beziers

Chateauroux are playing Beziers at the Ligue 2 of France on September 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Gazelec Ajaccio-Nancy18:00

Gazelec Ajaccio - Nancy

Gazelec Ajaccio are playing Nancy at the Ligue 2 of France on September 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Grenoble-Brest18:00

Grenoble - Brest

Grenoble are playing Brest at the Ligue 2 of France on September 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Le Havre-Troyes18:00

Le Havre - Troyes

Le Havre are playing Troyes at the Ligue 2 of France on September 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Lorient-Clermont18:00

Lorient - Clermont

Lorient are playing Clermont at the Ligue 2 of France on September 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Sochaux-Orleans18:00

Sochaux - Orleans

Sochaux are playing Orleans at the Ligue 2 of France on September 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Valenciennes-Red Star18:00

Valenciennes - Red Star

Valenciennes are playing Red Star at the Ligue 2 of France on September 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Ingolstadt0 - 0St. Pauli45'

Ingolstadt - St. Pauli

Ingolstadt are playing St. Pauli at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on September 21. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Sandhausen0 - 0Koln45'

Sandhausen - Koln

Sandhausen are playing Koln at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on September 21. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Preussen Munster2 - 0Energie14'

Preussen Munster - Energie

Preussen Munster are playing Energie at the 3. Liga of Germany on September 21. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and Preussen Munster is winning 2-0.

Benevento-Salernitana19:00

Benevento - Salernitana

Benevento are playing Salernitana at the Serie B of Italy on September 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Pogon Szczecin2 - 0Wisla Krakow57'

Pogon Szczecin - Wisla Krakow

Pogon Szczecin are playing Wisla Krakow at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on September 21. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and Pogon Szczecin is winning 2-0.

Arka Gdynia-Lech18:30

Arka Gdynia - Lech

Arka Gdynia are playing Lech at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on September 21. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Sepsi1 - 1VoluntariFull TimeFT

Sepsi - Voluntari

Sepsi played Voluntari at the Liga 1 of Romania on September 21. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

CSMS Iasi-Dinamo B18:00

CSMS Iasi - Dinamo B

CSMS Iasi are playing Dinamo B at the Liga 1 of Romania on September 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Cukaricki1 - 1Spartak Subotica59'

Cukaricki - Spartak Subotica

Cukaricki are playing Spartak Subotica at the Super Liga of Serbia on September 21. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Brommapojkarna0 - 0Sundsvall14'

Brommapojkarna - Sundsvall

Brommapojkarna are playing Sundsvall at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on September 21. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Bursaspor0 - 0Istanbul Basaksehir13'

Bursaspor - Istanbul Basaksehir

Bursaspor are playing Istanbul Basaksehir at the Super Lig of Turkey on September 21. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Erzurum BB0 - 0Ankaragucu12'

Erzurum BB - Ankaragucu

Erzurum BB are playing Ankaragucu at the Super Lig of Turkey on September 21. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Altinordu0 - 1Demirspor Adana57'

Altinordu - Demirspor Adana

Altinordu are playing Demirspor Adana at the 1. Lig of Turkey on September 21. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and Demirspor Adana is winning 0-1.

Osmanlispor0 - 1Denizlispor54'

Osmanlispor - Denizlispor

Osmanlispor are playing Denizlispor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on September 21. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and Denizlispor is winning 0-1.

Shimizu S-Pulse1 - 2Gamba OsakaFull TimeFT

Shimizu S-Pulse - Gamba Osaka

Shimizu S-Pulse played Gamba Osaka at the J-League of Japan on September 21. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Gamba Osaka won 1-2.

Kashiwa Reysol-Sagan Tosu06:00

Kashiwa Reysol - Sagan Tosu

Kashiwa Reysol are playing Sagan Tosu at the J-League of Japan on September 22. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

Jubilo Iwata-Yokohama F. Marinos07:00

Jubilo Iwata - Yokohama F. Marinos

Jubilo Iwata are playing Yokohama F. Marinos at the J-League of Japan on September 22. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Bidvest Wits-Polokwane City18:00

Bidvest Wits - Polokwane City

Bidvest Wits are playing Polokwane City at the Premier League of South Africa on September 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Morelia-Pumas00:00

Morelia - Pumas

Morelia are playing Pumas at the Apertura of Mexico on September 22. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Puebla-America02:00

Puebla - America

Puebla are playing America at the Apertura of Mexico on September 22. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

San Lorenzo-Patronato de Parana22:00

San Lorenzo - Patronato de Parana

San Lorenzo are playing Patronato de Parana at the Primera Division of Argentina on September 21. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Colon-Godoy Cruz00:00

Colon - Godoy Cruz

Colon are playing Godoy Cruz at the Primera Division of Argentina on September 22. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Deportes Temuco-Huachipato23:00

Deportes Temuco - Huachipato

Deportes Temuco are playing Huachipato at the Primera Division of Chile on September 21. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Atletico Bucaramanga-CD Jaguares23:00

Atletico Bucaramanga - CD Jaguares

Atletico Bucaramanga are playing CD Jaguares at the Clausura of Colombia on September 21. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Boyaco Chico-Patriotas01:00

Boyaco Chico - Patriotas

Boyaco Chico are playing Patriotas at the Clausura of Colombia on September 22. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

El Nacional-Dep. Macara00:15

El Nacional - Dep. Macara

El Nacional are playing Dep. Macara at the Serie A, Segunda Etapa of Ecuador on September 22. The match will kick off 00:15 UTC.

Generali Diaz-Sol de America21:45

Generali Diaz - Sol de America

Generali Diaz are playing Sol de America at the Clausura of Paraguay on September 21. The match will kick off 21:45 UTC.

Sportivo Luqueno-Guarani A23:50

Sportivo Luqueno - Guarani A

Sportivo Luqueno are playing Guarani A at the Clausura of Paraguay on September 21. The match will kick off 23:50 UTC.

Union Comercio-Alianza Lima20:30

Union Comercio - Alianza Lima

Union Comercio are playing Alianza Lima at the Primera Division, Clausura of Peru on September 21. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Sport Huancayo-UTC Cajamarca01:00

Sport Huancayo - UTC Cajamarca

Sport Huancayo are playing UTC Cajamarca at the Primera Division, Clausura of Peru on September 22. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Partizani-Flamurtari17:45

Partizani - Flamurtari

Partizani are playing Flamurtari at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on September 21. The match will kick off 17:45 UTC.

Allerheiligen1 - 0Wolfsberger AC-213'

Allerheiligen - Wolfsberger AC-2

Allerheiligen are playing Wolfsberger AC-2 at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on September 21. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and Allerheiligen is winning 1-0.

FC Wels0 - 0Deutschlandsberger10'

FC Wels - Deutschlandsberger

FC Wels are playing Deutschlandsberger at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on September 21. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Gleisdorf0 - 0Lendorf13'

Gleisdorf - Lendorf

Gleisdorf are playing Lendorf at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on September 21. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Kalsdorf0 - 0Bad Gleichenberg12'

Kalsdorf - Bad Gleichenberg

Kalsdorf are playing Bad Gleichenberg at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on September 21. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Union Volkermarkt0 - 0Stadl-Paura10'

Union Volkermarkt - Stadl-Paura

Union Volkermarkt are playing Stadl-Paura at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on September 21. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Volkermarkt0 - 0Sturm-212'

Volkermarkt - Sturm-2

Volkermarkt are playing Sturm-2 at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on September 21. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Bischofshofen0 - 0Schwaz12'

Bischofshofen - Schwaz

Bischofshofen are playing Schwaz at the Regionalliga, West of Austria on September 21. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Seekirchen0 - 0Kitzbuhel5'

Seekirchen - Kitzbuhel

Seekirchen are playing Kitzbuhel at the Regionalliga, West of Austria on September 21. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

St. Johann1 - 0Pinzgau Saalfelden15'

St. Johann - Pinzgau Saalfelden

St. Johann are playing Pinzgau Saalfelden at the Regionalliga, West of Austria on September 21. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and St. Johann is winning 1-0.

Grodig-Worgl17:30

Grodig - Worgl

Grodig are playing Worgl at the Regionalliga, West of Austria on September 21. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Parndorf0 - 0Karabakh Wien15'

Parndorf - Karabakh Wien

Parndorf are playing Karabakh Wien at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on September 21. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Ebreichsdorf-Wiener SK17:30

Ebreichsdorf - Wiener SK

Ebreichsdorf are playing Wiener SK at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on September 21. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Mannsdorf-Leobendorf17:30

Mannsdorf - Leobendorf

Mannsdorf are playing Leobendorf at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on September 21. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Schwechat-Traiskirchen17:30

Schwechat - Traiskirchen

Schwechat are playing Traiskirchen at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on September 21. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Neulengbach W-St. Polten W17:30

Neulengbach W - St. Polten W

Neulengbach W are playing St. Polten W at the Frauenliga - Women of Austria on September 21. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Dnepr Mogilev0 - 0Smolevichi-STI54'

Dnepr Mogilev - Smolevichi-STI

Dnepr Mogilev are playing Smolevichi-STI at the Premier League of Belarus on September 21. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Tubize-St. Gilloise18:30

Tubize - St. Gilloise

Tubize are playing St. Gilloise at the First Division B, Opening of Belgium on September 21. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Anderlecht U-21-Cercle Brugge U-2117:30

Anderlecht U-21 - Cercle Brugge U-21

Anderlecht U-21 are playing Cercle Brugge U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on September 21. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Anderlecht W-Standard W18:00

Anderlecht W - Standard W

Anderlecht W are playing Standard W at the Super League - Women of Belgium on September 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Gent W-Genk W18:30

Gent W - Genk W

Gent W are playing Genk W at the Super League - Women of Belgium on September 21. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Arda Kardzhali1 - 0Chernomorets BurgasFull TimeFT

Arda Kardzhali - Chernomorets Burgas

Arda Kardzhali played Chernomorets Burgas at the B PFG of Bulgaria on September 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Arda Kardzhali won 1-0.

Botev Galabovo0 - 0Lokomotiv SofiaFull TimeFT

Botev Galabovo - Lokomotiv Sofia

Botev Galabovo played Lokomotiv Sofia at the B PFG of Bulgaria on September 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

CSKA 1948 Sofia0 - 0DobrudzhaFull TimeFT

CSKA 1948 Sofia - Dobrudzha

CSKA 1948 Sofia played Dobrudzha at the B PFG of Bulgaria on September 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Lovech3 - 1PirinFull TimeFT

Lovech - Pirin

Lovech played Pirin at the B PFG of Bulgaria on September 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Lovech won 3-1.

Strumska slava2 - 2NesebrFull TimeFT

Strumska slava - Nesebr

Strumska slava played Nesebr at the B PFG of Bulgaria on September 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Tsarsko selo4 - 0Ludogorets-2Full TimeFT

Tsarsko selo - Ludogorets-2

Tsarsko selo played Ludogorets-2 at the B PFG of Bulgaria on September 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Tsarsko selo won 4-0.

Sesvete3 - 1Hrvatski DragovoljacFull TimeFT

Sesvete - Hrvatski Dragovoljac

Sesvete played Hrvatski Dragovoljac at the 2 HNL of Croatia on September 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Sesvete won 3-1.

Kustosija2 - 1VarteksFull TimeFT

Kustosija - Varteks

Kustosija played Varteks at the 2 HNL of Croatia on September 21. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Kustosija won 2-1.

Sibenik0 - 1Solin51'

Sibenik - Solin

Sibenik are playing Solin at the 2 HNL of Croatia on September 21. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and Solin is winning 0-1.

Ayia Napa0 - 1Asil Lyssi60'

Ayia Napa - Asil Lyssi

Ayia Napa are playing Asil Lyssi at the 2. Division of Cyprus on September 21. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and Asil Lyssi is winning 0-1.

Ethnikos Achnas2 - 1Omonia Aradippou59'

Ethnikos Achnas - Omonia Aradippou

Ethnikos Achnas are playing Omonia Aradippou at the 2. Division of Cyprus on September 21. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and Ethnikos Achnas is winning 2-1.

Vitkovice2 - 1ChrudimFull TimeFT

Vitkovice - Chrudim

Vitkovice played Chrudim at the FNL of Czech Republic on September 21. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Vitkovice won 2-1.

Jihlava0 - 0Vlasim54'

Jihlava - Vlasim

Jihlava are playing Vlasim at the FNL of Czech Republic on September 21. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Znojmo2 - 0Usti nad Labem60'

Znojmo - Usti nad Labem

Znojmo are playing Usti nad Labem at the FNL of Czech Republic on September 21. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and Znojmo is winning 2-0.

Hanacka1 - 0Viktoria OtrokoviceFull TimeFT

Hanacka - Viktoria Otrokovice

Hanacka played Viktoria Otrokovice at the 3. liga, MSFL of Czech Republic on September 21. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Hanacka won 1-0.

Velke Mezirici1 - 1Odra PetrkoviceFull TimeFT

Velke Mezirici - Odra Petrkovice

Velke Mezirici played Odra Petrkovice at the 3. liga, MSFL of Czech Republic on September 21. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Skive IK0 - 0Aarhus Fremad15'

Skive IK - Aarhus Fremad

Skive IK are playing Aarhus Fremad at the Division 2, Group 1 of Denmark on September 21. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Arsenal U-23-Liverpool U-2318:00

Arsenal U-23 - Liverpool U-23

Arsenal U-23 are playing Liverpool U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on September 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Norwich U-232 - 1Newcastle U-23Full TimeFT

Norwich U-23 - Newcastle U-23

Norwich U-23 played Newcastle U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on September 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Norwich U-23 won 2-1.

Reading U-23-West Brom U-2318:00

Reading U-23 - West Brom U-23

Reading U-23 are playing West Brom U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on September 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Southampton U-23-Aston Villa U-2318:00

Southampton U-23 - Aston Villa U-23

Southampton U-23 are playing Aston Villa U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on September 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Bristol City U-234 - 0QPR U-23Full TimeFT

Bristol City U-23 - QPR U-23

Bristol City U-23 played QPR U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on September 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Bristol City U-23 won 4-0.

Sheffield Wed U-23-Sheffield Utd U-2318:00

Sheffield Wed U-23 - Sheffield Utd U-23

Sheffield Wed U-23 are playing Sheffield Utd U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on September 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Concarneau-Villefranche18:00

Concarneau - Villefranche

Concarneau are playing Villefranche at the National 1 of France on September 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Drancy-Marignane Gignac18:00

Drancy - Marignane Gignac

Drancy are playing Marignane Gignac at the National 1 of France on September 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Laval-LEntente SSG18:00

Laval - LEntente SSG

Laval are playing LEntente SSG at the National 1 of France on September 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Lyon Duchere-Cholet18:00

Lyon Duchere - Cholet

Lyon Duchere are playing Cholet at the National 1 of France on September 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Quevilly-Dunkerque18:00

Quevilly - Dunkerque

Quevilly are playing Dunkerque at the National 1 of France on September 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Rodez Aveyron-Le Mans18:00

Rodez Aveyron - Le Mans

Rodez Aveyron are playing Le Mans at the National 1 of France on September 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Tours-Pau18:00

Tours - Pau

Tours are playing Pau at the National 1 of France on September 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Kolkheti1 - 0Lokomotiv TbilisiFull TimeFT

Kolkheti - Lokomotiv Tbilisi

Kolkheti played Lokomotiv Tbilisi at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on September 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Kolkheti won 1-0.

Hamburger-21 - 0Drochtersen12'

Hamburger-2 - Drochtersen

Hamburger-2 are playing Drochtersen at the Regionalliga Nord of Germany on September 21. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and Hamburger-2 is winning 1-0.

Ulm0 - 1Stuttgart-244'

Ulm - Stuttgart-2

Ulm are playing Stuttgart-2 at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on September 21. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. It's the first half and Stuttgart-2 is winning 0-1.

Hessen Dreieich0 - 0Astoria Walldorf13'

Hessen Dreieich - Astoria Walldorf

Hessen Dreieich are playing Astoria Walldorf at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on September 21. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Bonner SC-Wiedenbruck17:30

Bonner SC - Wiedenbruck

Bonner SC are playing Wiedenbruck at the Regionalliga West of Germany on September 21. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Essen-Straelen17:30

Essen - Straelen

Essen are playing Straelen at the Regionalliga West of Germany on September 21. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Fortuna Dusseldorf-2-Oberhausen17:30

Fortuna Dusseldorf-2 - Oberhausen

Fortuna Dusseldorf-2 are playing Oberhausen at the Regionalliga West of Germany on September 21. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Herkenrath-Borussia M-217:30

Herkenrath - Borussia M-2

Herkenrath are playing Borussia M-2 at the Regionalliga West of Germany on September 21. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Koln-2-Alemannia Aachen17:30

Koln-2 - Alemannia Aachen

Koln-2 are playing Alemannia Aachen at the Regionalliga West of Germany on September 21. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

1860 Rosenheim1 - 0Bayern-253'

1860 Rosenheim - Bayern-2

1860 Rosenheim are playing Bayern-2 at the Regionalliga Bayern of Germany on September 21. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and 1860 Rosenheim is winning 1-0.

Augsburg-20 - 0Pipinsried12'

Augsburg-2 - Pipinsried

Augsburg-2 are playing Pipinsried at the Regionalliga Bayern of Germany on September 21. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Heimstetten0 - 1Burghausen13'

Heimstetten - Burghausen

Heimstetten are playing Burghausen at the Regionalliga Bayern of Germany on September 21. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and Burghausen is winning 0-1.

Memmingen-Eichstatt17:30

Memmingen - Eichstatt

Memmingen are playing Eichstatt at the Regionalliga Bayern of Germany on September 21. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Optik Ratenow0 - 0Auerbach14'

Optik Ratenow - Auerbach

Optik Ratenow are playing Auerbach at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on September 21. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Seligenporten-Neumarkt ASV16:30

Seligenporten - Neumarkt ASV

Seligenporten are playing Neumarkt ASV at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on September 21. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Wurzburger Kickers-20 - 1Abtswind43'

Wurzburger Kickers-2 - Abtswind

Wurzburger Kickers-2 are playing Abtswind at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on September 21. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. It's the first half and Abtswind is winning 0-1.

Rain Lech-Pullach15:15

Rain Lech - Pullach

Rain Lech are playing Pullach at the Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany on September 21. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

Sonthofen-Kottern17:00

Sonthofen - Kottern

Sonthofen are playing Kottern at the Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany on September 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Victoria Hamburg-Curslack Neuengamme17:30

Victoria Hamburg - Curslack Neuengamme

Victoria Hamburg are playing Curslack Neuengamme at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on September 21. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Suderelbe-Concordia Hamburg18:00

Suderelbe - Concordia Hamburg

Suderelbe are playing Concordia Hamburg at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on September 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Bissingen-Spielberg17:00

Bissingen - Spielberg

Bissingen are playing Spielberg at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on September 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Stuttgarter Kickers-20 - 0Pforzheim10'

Stuttgarter Kickers-2 - Pforzheim

Stuttgarter Kickers-2 are playing Pforzheim at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on September 21. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Union Sandersdorf-Askania Bernburg17:00

Union Sandersdorf - Askania Bernburg

Union Sandersdorf are playing Askania Bernburg at the Oberliga, Nordost-Sud of Germany on September 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Westfalia Herne-Erndtebruck18:00

Westfalia Herne - Erndtebruck

Westfalia Herne are playing Erndtebruck at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on September 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

FC Wegberg-Beeck-Hurth18:00

FC Wegberg-Beeck - Hurth

FC Wegberg-Beeck are playing Hurth at the Oberliga, Mittelrhein of Germany on September 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Cork City-Dundalk18:15

Cork City - Dundalk

Cork City are playing Dundalk at the Premier Division of Ireland on September 21. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

Bray-Limerick18:45

Bray - Limerick

Bray are playing Limerick at the Premier Division of Ireland on September 21. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Waterford-Sligo Rovers18:45

Waterford - Sligo Rovers

Waterford are playing Sligo Rovers at the Premier Division of Ireland on September 21. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Wexford Youths-Athlone Town19:00

Wexford Youths - Athlone Town

Wexford Youths are playing Athlone Town at the 1 division of Ireland on September 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Hapoel Ashkelon2 - 2Hapoel Petah TikvaFull TimeFT

Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Petah Tikva

Hapoel Ashkelon played Hapoel Petah Tikva at the Liga Leumit of Israel on September 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Hapoel Bnei Lod1 - 1Hapoel AfulaFull TimeFT

Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Afula

Hapoel Bnei Lod played Hapoel Afula at the Liga Leumit of Israel on September 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Hapoel Iksal1 - 2Hapoel Rishon LeZionFull TimeFT

Hapoel Iksal - Hapoel Rishon LeZion

Hapoel Iksal played Hapoel Rishon LeZion at the Liga Leumit of Israel on September 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Hapoel Rishon LeZion won 1-2.

Hapoel Katamon1 - 2Hapoel Kfar SabaFull TimeFT

Hapoel Katamon - Hapoel Kfar Saba

Hapoel Katamon played Hapoel Kfar Saba at the Liga Leumit of Israel on September 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Hapoel Kfar Saba won 1-2.

Hapoel Marmorek1 - 1Maccabi Ahi NazarethFull TimeFT

Hapoel Marmorek - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth

Hapoel Marmorek played Maccabi Ahi Nazareth at the Liga Leumit of Israel on September 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Hapoel Nazareth Illit2 - 1Beitar Tel AvivFull TimeFT

Hapoel Nazareth Illit - Beitar Tel Aviv

Hapoel Nazareth Illit played Beitar Tel Aviv at the Liga Leumit of Israel on September 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Hapoel Nazareth Illit won 2-1.

Hapoel Ramat Gan2 - 4Sektzia Nes TzionaFull TimeFT

Hapoel Ramat Gan - Sektzia Nes Tziona

Hapoel Ramat Gan played Sektzia Nes Tziona at the Liga Leumit of Israel on September 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Sektzia Nes Tziona won 2-4.

Hapoel Ramat HaSharon1 - 1Hapoel AcreFull TimeFT

Hapoel Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Acre

Hapoel Ramat HaSharon played Hapoel Acre at the Liga Leumit of Israel on September 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Atalanta U-195 - 0Palermo U-19Full TimeFT

Atalanta U-19 - Palermo U-19

Atalanta U-19 played Palermo U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on September 21. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Atalanta U-19 won 5-0.

Torino U-191 - 0Genoa U-1915'

Torino U-19 - Genoa U-19

Torino U-19 are playing Genoa U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on September 21. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and Torino U-19 is winning 1-0.

Rende-Catanzaro18:30

Rende - Catanzaro

Rende are playing Catanzaro at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on September 21. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Zalgiris0 - 0Suduva12'

Zalgiris - Suduva

Zalgiris are playing Suduva at the A Lyga of Lithuania on September 21. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Dziugas Telsiai0 - 3DainavaFull TimeFT

Dziugas Telsiai - Dainava

Dziugas Telsiai played Dainava at the 1 Lyga of Lithuania on September 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Dainava won 0-3.

Pieta Hotspurs1 - 0Senglea Athletic60'

Pieta Hotspurs - Senglea Athletic

Pieta Hotspurs are playing Senglea Athletic at the Premier Division of Malta on September 21. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and Pieta Hotspurs is winning 1-0.

Valletta FC0 - 0Qormi FC13'

Valletta FC - Qormi FC

Valletta FC are playing Qormi FC at the Premier Division of Malta on September 21. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Balzan-Mosta18:15

Balzan - Mosta

Balzan are playing Mosta at the Premier Division of Malta on September 21. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

Vittoriosa Stars-Pembroke Athleta16:00

Vittoriosa Stars - Pembroke Athleta

Vittoriosa Stars are playing Pembroke Athleta at the Division 1 of Malta on September 21. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Gudja United-Zebbug Rangers18:15

Gudja United - Zebbug Rangers

Gudja United are playing Zebbug Rangers at the Division 1 of Malta on September 21. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

Den Bosch-Almere City FC18:00

Den Bosch - Almere City FC

Den Bosch are playing Almere City FC at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on September 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

FC Oss-Sparta Rotterdam18:00

FC Oss - Sparta Rotterdam

FC Oss are playing Sparta Rotterdam at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on September 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Go Ahead Eagles-Ajax-218:00

Go Ahead Eagles - Ajax-2

Go Ahead Eagles are playing Ajax-2 at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on September 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Helmond Sport-NEC18:00

Helmond Sport - NEC

Helmond Sport are playing NEC at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on September 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

MVV Maastricht-Dordrecht 9018:00

MVV Maastricht - Dordrecht 90

MVV Maastricht are playing Dordrecht 90 at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on September 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

PSV-2-Volendam18:00

PSV-2 - Volendam

PSV-2 are playing Volendam at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on September 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

RKC-AZ-218:00

RKC - AZ-2

RKC are playing AZ-2 at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on September 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Roda-Eindhoven18:00

Roda - Eindhoven

Roda are playing Eindhoven at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on September 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Telstar-Twente18:00

Telstar - Twente

Telstar are playing Twente at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on September 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Utrecht-2-Cambuur Leeuwarden18:00

Utrecht-2 - Cambuur Leeuwarden

Utrecht-2 are playing Cambuur Leeuwarden at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on September 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Barendrecht W-Achilles 29 W17:30

Barendrecht W - Achilles 29 W

Barendrecht W are playing Achilles 29 W at the Eredivisie - Women of Netherlands on September 21. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Heerenveen W-PSV W17:30

Heerenveen W - PSV W

Heerenveen W are playing PSV W at the Eredivisie - Women of Netherlands on September 21. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Twente W-Ajax W17:30

Twente W - Ajax W

Twente W are playing Ajax W at the Eredivisie - Women of Netherlands on September 21. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

VV Alkmaar W-Zwolle W17:30

VV Alkmaar W - Zwolle W

VV Alkmaar W are playing Zwolle W at the Eredivisie - Women of Netherlands on September 21. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Newry City-Warrenpoint Town18:45

Newry City - Warrenpoint Town

Newry City are playing Warrenpoint Town at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on September 21. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Stabek W0 - 1Lillestrom W16'

Stabek W - Lillestrom W

Stabek W are playing Lillestrom W at the Toppserien - Women of Norway on September 21. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and Lillestrom W is winning 0-1.

Olimpia G0 - 0Znicz Pruszkow58'

Olimpia G - Znicz Pruszkow

Olimpia G are playing Znicz Pruszkow at the II Liga of Poland on September 21. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Ruch Chorzow-Gryf W17:20

Ruch Chorzow - Gryf W

Ruch Chorzow are playing Gryf W at the II Liga of Poland on September 21. The match will kick off 17:20 UTC.

Arsenal-D2 - 1Rubin-DFull TimeFT

Arsenal-D - Rubin-D

Arsenal-D played Rubin-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on September 21. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Arsenal-D won 2-1.

Dinamo-D6 - 0Anzhi-DFull TimeFT

Dinamo-D - Anzhi-D

Dinamo-D played Anzhi-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on September 21. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Dinamo-D won 6-0.

Rostov-D4 - 0Ufa-DFull TimeFT

Rostov-D - Ufa-D

Rostov-D played Ufa-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on September 21. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Rostov-D won 4-0.

Yenisey-D-Ural-D04:00

Yenisey-D - Ural-D

Yenisey-D are playing Ural-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on September 22. The match will kick off 04:00 UTC.

Znamia Truda1 - 0Luki-EnergiaFull TimeFT

Znamia Truda - Luki-Energia

Znamia Truda played Luki-Energia at the PFL, Zapad of Russia on September 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Znamia Truda won 1-0.

Dnepr Smolensk1 - 3Tekstilshik89'

Dnepr Smolensk - Tekstilshik

Dnepr Smolensk are playing Tekstilshik at the PFL, Zapad of Russia on September 21. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the second half and Tekstilshik is winning 1-3.

Neftekhimik4 - 1Zvezda PermFull TimeFT

Neftekhimik - Zvezda Perm

Neftekhimik played Zvezda Perm at the PFL, Ural-Povolzhe of Russia on September 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Neftekhimik won 4-1.

FK Strogino0 - 1Metallurg L.Full TimeFT

FK Strogino - Metallurg L.

FK Strogino played Metallurg L. at the PFL, Center of Russia on September 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Metallurg L. won 0-1.

Salyut2 - 0Khimik Novomoskovsk85'

Salyut - Khimik Novomoskovsk

Salyut are playing Khimik Novomoskovsk at the PFL, Center of Russia on September 21. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the second half and Salyut is winning 2-0.

Volgar-Astrakhan2 - 1AngushtFull TimeFT

Volgar-Astrakhan - Angusht

Volgar-Astrakhan played Angusht at the PFL, Yug of Russia on September 21. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Volgar-Astrakhan won 2-1.

FK Krasnodar-30 - 1FC ChaykaFull TimeFT

FK Krasnodar-3 - FC Chayka

FK Krasnodar-3 played FC Chayka at the PFL, Yug of Russia on September 21. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. FC Chayka won 0-1.

Inverurie Locos-Fraserburgh19:00

Inverurie Locos - Fraserburgh

Inverurie Locos are playing Fraserburgh at the FA Cup of Scotland on September 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Lokomotiva Kosice1 - 0SamorinFull TimeFT

Lokomotiva Kosice - Samorin

Lokomotiva Kosice played Samorin at the 2. liga of Slovakia on September 21. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Lokomotiva Kosice won 1-0.

Banska Bystrica0 - 1Liptovsky MikulasFull TimeFT

Banska Bystrica - Liptovsky Mikulas

Banska Bystrica played Liptovsky Mikulas at the 2. liga of Slovakia on September 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Liptovsky Mikulas won 0-1.

NK Fuzinar0 - 0NaftaFull TimeFT

NK Fuzinar - Nafta

NK Fuzinar played Nafta at the 2. SNL of Slovenia on September 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Buzanada-Santa Ursula20:00

Buzanada - Santa Ursula

Buzanada are playing Santa Ursula at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on September 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Panaderia Pulido-UD San Fernando20:00

Panaderia Pulido - UD San Fernando

Panaderia Pulido are playing UD San Fernando at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on September 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Union Viera-Villa de Santa Brigida20:00

Union Viera - Villa de Santa Brigida

Union Viera are playing Villa de Santa Brigida at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on September 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

San Juan-Corellano18:30

San Juan - Corellano

San Juan are playing Corellano at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on September 21. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Skoftebyn0 - 0Vanersborgs IF13'

Skoftebyn - Vanersborgs IF

Skoftebyn are playing Vanersborgs IF at the Division 2, Norra Gotaland of Sweden on September 21. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Lausanne-Aarau18:00

Lausanne - Aarau

Lausanne are playing Aarau at the Challenge League of Switzerland on September 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Bursaspor U-211 - 0Istanbul Basaksehir U-21Full TimeFT

Bursaspor U-21 - Istanbul Basaksehir U-21

Bursaspor U-21 played Istanbul Basaksehir U-21 at the Super Lig U-21 of Turkey on September 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Bursaspor U-21 won 1-0.

Erzurum BB U-215 - 0Ankaragucu U-21Full TimeFT

Erzurum BB U-21 - Ankaragucu U-21

Erzurum BB U-21 played Ankaragucu U-21 at the Super Lig U-21 of Turkey on September 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Erzurum BB U-21 won 5-0.

Altinordu U-212 - 2Demirspor Adana U-21Full TimeFT

Altinordu U-21 - Demirspor Adana U-21

Altinordu U-21 played Demirspor Adana U-21 at the 1. Lig U-21 of Turkey on September 21. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Osmanlispor U-213 - 1Denizlispor U-21Full TimeFT

Osmanlispor U-21 - Denizlispor U-21

Osmanlispor U-21 played Denizlispor U-21 at the 1. Lig U-21 of Turkey on September 21. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Osmanlispor U-21 won 3-1.

Balkany1 - 1FC SumyFull TimeFT

Balkany - FC Sumy

Balkany played FC Sumy at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on September 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Mykolaiv2 - 1Zirka58'

Mykolaiv - Zirka

Mykolaiv are playing Zirka at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on September 21. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and Mykolaiv is winning 2-1.

Mariupol U-212 - 3Oleksandria U-21Full TimeFT

Mariupol U-21 - Oleksandria U-21

Mariupol U-21 played Oleksandria U-21 at the Youth League of Ukraine on September 21. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Oleksandria U-21 won 2-3.

Arsenal Kyiv U-213 - 0Olimpik U-21Full TimeFT

Arsenal Kyiv U-21 - Olimpik U-21

Arsenal Kyiv U-21 played Olimpik U-21 at the Youth League of Ukraine on September 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Arsenal Kyiv U-21 won 3-0.

TNS-Bala Town18:45

TNS - Bala Town

TNS are playing Bala Town at the Premier League of Wales on September 21. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Conwy Borough-Rhyl18:30

Conwy Borough - Rhyl

Conwy Borough are playing Rhyl at the Cimru Alliance of Wales on September 21. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Holywell-Denbigh Town18:30

Holywell - Denbigh Town

Holywell are playing Denbigh Town at the Cimru Alliance of Wales on September 21. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Briton Ferry-Goytre United18:30

Briton Ferry - Goytre United

Briton Ferry are playing Goytre United at the Division 1 of Wales on September 21. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Taff's Well-Cwmamman United18:45

Taff's Well - Cwmamman United

Taff's Well are playing Cwmamman United at the Division 1 of Wales on September 21. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

PSMS3 - 2Persela LamonganFull TimeFT

PSMS - Persela Lamongan

PSMS played Persela Lamongan at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on September 21. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. PSMS won 3-2.

Persipura Jayapura-Arema06:30

Persipura Jayapura - Arema

Persipura Jayapura are playing Arema at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on September 22. The match will kick off 06:30 UTC.

Gostaresh Folad1 - 0Pars Jonoubi JamFull TimeFT

Gostaresh Folad - Pars Jonoubi Jam

Gostaresh Folad played Pars Jonoubi Jam at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on September 21. The match kicked off 14:15 UTC. Gostaresh Folad won 1-0.

Sanat Naft1 - 2PaykanFull TimeFT

Sanat Naft - Paykan

Sanat Naft played Paykan at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on September 21. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Paykan won 1-2.

Sepahan3 - 1FooladFull TimeFT

Sepahan - Foolad

Sepahan played Foolad at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on September 21. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Sepahan won 3-1.

Machida Zelvia-Tokushima Vortis07:00

Machida Zelvia - Tokushima Vortis

Machida Zelvia are playing Tokushima Vortis at the J-League 2 of Japan on September 22. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Al Ahly1 - 0Al-RamthaFull TimeFT

Al Ahly - Al-Ramtha

Al Ahly played Al-Ramtha at the League 1 of Jordan on September 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Al Ahly won 1-0.

Shabab Alordon2 - 0Al-Weehdat45'

Shabab Alordon - Al-Weehdat

Shabab Alordon are playing Al-Weehdat at the League 1 of Jordan on September 21. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. It's the first half and Shabab Alordon is winning 2-0.

Kyran1 - 2Altay SemeyFull TimeFT

Kyran - Altay Semey

Kyran played Altay Semey at the 1 Division of Kazakhstan on September 21. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Altay Semey won 1-2.

Gyeongnam FC-FC Seoul05:00

Gyeongnam FC - FC Seoul

Gyeongnam FC are playing FC Seoul at the K-League 1 of Korea Rep. on September 22. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Pohang Steelers-Incheon United05:00

Pohang Steelers - Incheon United

Pohang Steelers are playing Incheon United at the K-League 1 of Korea Rep. on September 22. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Sangju Sangmu-Daegu FC07:00

Sangju Sangmu - Daegu FC

Sangju Sangmu are playing Daegu FC at the K-League 1 of Korea Rep. on September 22. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Seongnam-Ansan Greeners05:00

Seongnam - Ansan Greeners

Seongnam are playing Ansan Greeners at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on September 22. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Seoul E-Land-Bucheon 199506:00

Seoul E-Land - Bucheon 1995

Seoul E-Land are playing Bucheon 1995 at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on September 22. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

Al Nejmeh-Al Ansar Beirut18:30

Al Nejmeh - Al Ansar Beirut

Al Nejmeh are playing Al Ansar Beirut at the Premier League of Lebanon on September 21. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Felda United1 - 2TerengganuFull TimeFT

Felda United - Terengganu

Felda United played Terengganu at the National cup of Malaysia on September 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Terengganu won 1-2.

Al Sailiya SC4 - 2Al Ahli SCFull TimeFT

Al Sailiya SC - Al Ahli SC

Al Sailiya SC played Al Ahli SC at the Stars League of Qatar on September 21. The match kicked off 14:55 UTC. Al Sailiya SC won 4-2.

Al Khuraitiat SC1 - 0Umm Salal SC10'

Al Khuraitiat SC - Umm Salal SC

Al Khuraitiat SC are playing Umm Salal SC at the Stars League of Qatar on September 21. The match kicked off 17:05 UTC. It's the first half and Al Khuraitiat SC is winning 1-0.

Al Ittifaq Dammam3 - 0Al FeihaFull TimeFT

Al Ittifaq Dammam - Al Feiha

Al Ittifaq Dammam played Al Feiha at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on September 21. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. Al Ittifaq Dammam won 3-0.

Al Faysaly Al Majmaah1 - 0Ohod80'

Al Faysaly Al Majmaah - Ohod

Al Faysaly Al Majmaah are playing Ohod at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on September 21. The match kicked off 15:35 UTC. It's the second half and Al Faysaly Al Majmaah is winning 1-0.

Al Ahli Jeddah-Al Hazm Rass17:35

Al Ahli Jeddah - Al Hazm Rass

Al Ahli Jeddah are playing Al Hazm Rass at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on September 21. The match will kick off 17:35 UTC.

Al Sahel1 - 0KaramaFull TimeFT

Al Sahel - Karama

Al Sahel played Karama at the Premier League of Syria on September 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Al Sahel won 1-0.

Herafio Aleppo0 - 7JaishFull TimeFT

Herafio Aleppo - Jaish

Herafio Aleppo played Jaish at the Premier League of Syria on September 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Jaish won 0-7.

Jabala0 - 0IttihadFull TimeFT

Jabala - Ittihad

Jabala played Ittihad at the Premier League of Syria on September 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Nawaeir0 - 1TeshrinFull TimeFT

Nawaeir - Teshrin

Nawaeir played Teshrin at the Premier League of Syria on September 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Teshrin won 0-1.

Shorta1 - 0WahdaFull TimeFT

Shorta - Wahda

Shorta played Wahda at the Premier League of Syria on September 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Shorta won 1-0.

Hottin1 - 0Taliya53'

Hottin - Taliya

Hottin are playing Taliya at the Premier League of Syria on September 21. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and Hottin is winning 1-0.

Wathbah0 - 1Majd53'

Wathbah - Majd

Wathbah are playing Majd at the Premier League of Syria on September 21. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and Majd is winning 0-1.

Al Nasr0 - 3Al AinFull TimeFT

Al Nasr - Al Ain

Al Nasr played Al Ain at the Premier League of Uae on September 21. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Al Ain won 0-3.

Al Dhafra0 - 2Ittihad KalbaFull TimeFT

Al Dhafra - Ittihad Kalba

Al Dhafra played Ittihad Kalba at the Premier League of Uae on September 21. The match kicked off 13:40 UTC. Ittihad Kalba won 0-2.

Al Fujairah0 - 1AjmanHalf TimeHT

Al Fujairah - Ajman

Al Fujairah are playing Ajman at the Premier League of Uae on September 21. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC. It's half time and Ajman is winning 0-1.

Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi1 - 0Al Wasl DubaiHalf TimeHT

Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi - Al Wasl Dubai

Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi are playing Al Wasl Dubai at the Premier League of Uae on September 21. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC. It's half time and Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi is winning 1-0.

Dibba Al Fujairah U-216 - 0Emirates U-21Full TimeFT

Dibba Al Fujairah U-21 - Emirates U-21

Dibba Al Fujairah U-21 played Emirates U-21 at the Premier League U-21 of Uae on September 21. The match kicked off 13:25 UTC. Dibba Al Fujairah U-21 won 6-0.

Al Sharjah U-211 - 0Al Shabab U-21Full TimeFT

Al Sharjah U-21 - Al Shabab U-21

Al Sharjah U-21 played Al Shabab U-21 at the Premier League U-21 of Uae on September 21. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Al Sharjah U-21 won 1-0.

Banni Yas U-212 - 1Al Jazeera U-21Full TimeFT

Banni Yas U-21 - Al Jazeera U-21

Banni Yas U-21 played Al Jazeera U-21 at the Premier League U-21 of Uae on September 21. The match kicked off 13:35 UTC. Banni Yas U-21 won 2-1.

CS Constantine0 - 0Paradou49'

CS Constantine - Paradou

CS Constantine are playing Paradou at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on September 21. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

JS Kabylie1 - 0CR Belouizdad46'

JS Kabylie - CR Belouizdad

JS Kabylie are playing CR Belouizdad at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on September 21. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and JS Kabylie is winning 1-0.

CABB Arreridj1 - 1MO Bejaia31'

CABB Arreridj - MO Bejaia

CABB Arreridj are playing MO Bejaia at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on September 21. The match kicked off 16:45 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 1 - 1.

NC Magra1 - 0RC RelizaneFull TimeFT

NC Magra - RC Relizane

NC Magra played RC Relizane at the Ligue 2 of Algeria on September 21. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. NC Magra won 1-0.

Skikda1 - 0ES KoubaFull TimeFT

Skikda - ES Kouba

Skikda played ES Kouba at the Ligue 2 of Algeria on September 21. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Skikda won 1-0.

USM Blida1 - 2ASO ChlefFull TimeFT

USM Blida - ASO Chlef

USM Blida played ASO Chlef at the Ligue 2 of Algeria on September 21. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. ASO Chlef won 1-2.

USM El Harrach1 - 1USM AnnabaFull TimeFT

USM El Harrach - USM Annaba

USM El Harrach played USM Annaba at the Ligue 2 of Algeria on September 21. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

ES Mostaganem2 - 0ASM Oran59'

ES Mostaganem - ASM Oran

ES Mostaganem are playing ASM Oran at the Ligue 2 of Algeria on September 21. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and ES Mostaganem is winning 2-0.

JSM Bejaia2 - 0US Biskra53'

JSM Bejaia - US Biskra

JSM Bejaia are playing US Biskra at the Ligue 2 of Algeria on September 21. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and JSM Bejaia is winning 2-0.

MC El Eulma-WA Tlemcen18:00

MC El Eulma - WA Tlemcen

MC El Eulma are playing WA Tlemcen at the Ligue 2 of Algeria on September 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

TP Mazembe1 - 11 de AgostoFull TimeFT

TP Mazembe - 1 de Agosto

TP Mazembe played 1 de Agosto at the Playoffs of Caf Champions League on September 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Etoile du Sahel0 - 0Esperance54'

Etoile du Sahel - Esperance

Etoile du Sahel are playing Esperance at the Playoffs of Caf Champions League on September 21. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

WAC Casablanca-ES Setif19:00

WAC Casablanca - ES Setif

WAC Casablanca are playing ES Setif at the Playoffs of Caf Champions League on September 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Dakhlia3 - 0El Ittihad Al SakandaryFull TimeFT

Dakhlia - El Ittihad Al Sakandary

Dakhlia played El Ittihad Al Sakandary at the Premier League of Egypt on September 21. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Dakhlia won 3-0.

El Entag El Harby0 - 0Misr El-Maqasha53'

El Entag El Harby - Misr El-Maqasha

El Entag El Harby are playing Misr El-Maqasha at the Premier League of Egypt on September 21. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Serbian White Eagles-Waterloo23:00

Serbian White Eagles - Waterloo

Serbian White Eagles are playing Waterloo at the CSL of Canada on September 21. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Real Mississauga-CSC Mississauga00:30

Real Mississauga - CSC Mississauga

Real Mississauga are playing CSC Mississauga at the CSL of Canada on September 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

UAEM Potros-Celaya00:00

UAEM Potros - Celaya

UAEM Potros are playing Celaya at the Liga de Ascenso, Apertura of Mexico on September 22. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Atlante-Tampico Madero01:00

Atlante - Tampico Madero

Atlante are playing Tampico Madero at the Liga de Ascenso, Apertura of Mexico on September 22. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Correcaminos-Venados01:08

Correcaminos - Venados

Correcaminos are playing Venados at the Liga de Ascenso, Apertura of Mexico on September 22. The match will kick off 01:08 UTC.

Cimarrones-Atletico San Luis03:30

Cimarrones - Atletico San Luis

Cimarrones are playing Atletico San Luis at the Liga de Ascenso, Apertura of Mexico on September 22. The match will kick off 03:30 UTC.

Instituto-Defensores Belgrano00:05

Instituto - Defensores Belgrano

Instituto are playing Defensores Belgrano at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on September 22. The match will kick off 00:05 UTC.

Urquiza-Atlanta CA18:05

Urquiza - Atlanta CA

Urquiza are playing Atlanta CA at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on September 21. The match will kick off 18:05 UTC.

San Miguel-Almirante Brown18:30

San Miguel - Almirante Brown

San Miguel are playing Almirante Brown at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on September 21. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Goias-Ponte Preta22:15

Goias - Ponte Preta

Goias are playing Ponte Preta at the Serie B of Brasil on September 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

CRB Maceio-Coritiba23:30

CRB Maceio - Coritiba

CRB Maceio are playing Coritiba at the Serie B of Brasil on September 21. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Sao Bento-Boa23:30

Sao Bento - Boa

Sao Bento are playing Boa at the Serie B of Brasil on September 21. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Fortaleza-Vila Nova00:30

Fortaleza - Vila Nova

Fortaleza are playing Vila Nova at the Serie B of Brasil on September 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Paysandu-Criciuma00:30

Paysandu - Criciuma

Paysandu are playing Criciuma at the Serie B of Brasil on September 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

FYR Macedonia U-19 W5 - 1Cyprus U-19 WFull TimeFT

FYR Macedonia U-19 W - Cyprus U-19 W

FYR Macedonia U-19 W played Cyprus U-19 W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on September 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. FYR Macedonia U-19 W won 5-1.

Serbia U-17 W2 - 2Russia U-17 WFull TimeFT

Serbia U-17 W - Russia U-17 W

Serbia U-17 W played Russia U-17 W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on September 21. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Belarus U-172 - 0Armenia U-17Full TimeFT

Belarus U-17 - Armenia U-17

Belarus U-17 played Armenia U-17 at the FRIENDLIES U-17 of International on September 21. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Belarus U-17 won 2-0.