LUXEMBOURG Fortis League Results, Standings, Live Scores, Live Stream & Video Highlights

Latest Results
May 19th
Dudelange3 - 2HostertFull TimeFT

Dudelange - Hostert

Dudelange played Hostert at the Fortis League of Luxembourg on May 19. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Dudelange won 3-2.

Mondorf-les-Bains2 - 0DifferdangeFull TimeFT

Mondorf-les-Bains - Differdange

Mondorf-les-Bains played Differdange at the Fortis League of Luxembourg on May 19. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Mondorf-les-Bains won 2-0.

Jeunesse Esch2 - 1EschFull TimeFT

Jeunesse Esch - Esch

Jeunesse Esch played Esch at the Fortis League of Luxembourg on May 19. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Jeunesse Esch won 2-1.

Hamm Benfica2 - 0PetangeFull TimeFT

Hamm Benfica - Petange

Hamm Benfica played Petange at the Fortis League of Luxembourg on May 19. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Hamm Benfica won 2-0.

Rodange2 - 3UNA StrassenFull TimeFT

Rodange - UNA Strassen

Rodange played UNA Strassen at the Fortis League of Luxembourg on May 19. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. UNA Strassen won 2-3.

Progres Niedercorn4 - 2FC Racing UnionFull TimeFT

Progres Niedercorn - FC Racing Union

Progres Niedercorn played FC Racing Union at the Fortis League of Luxembourg on May 19. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Progres Niedercorn won 4-2.

Rosport2 - 1Fola EschFull TimeFT

Rosport - Fola Esch

Rosport played Fola Esch at the Fortis League of Luxembourg on May 19. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Rosport won 2-1.

May 13th
Differdange0 - 6DudelangeFull TimeFT

Differdange - Dudelange

Differdange played Dudelange at the Fortis League of Luxembourg on May 13. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Dudelange won 0-6.

UNA Strassen6 - 0Hamm BenficaFull TimeFT

UNA Strassen - Hamm Benfica

UNA Strassen played Hamm Benfica at the Fortis League of Luxembourg on May 13. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. UNA Strassen won 6-0.

Petange1 - 0Jeunesse EschFull TimeFT

Petange - Jeunesse Esch

Petange played Jeunesse Esch at the Fortis League of Luxembourg on May 13. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Petange won 1-0.

Hostert1 - 6Progres NiedercornFull TimeFT

Hostert - Progres Niedercorn

Hostert played Progres Niedercorn at the Fortis League of Luxembourg on May 13. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Progres Niedercorn won 1-6.

FC Racing Union2 - 2RosportFull TimeFT

FC Racing Union - Rosport

FC Racing Union played Rosport at the Fortis League of Luxembourg on May 13. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

May 11th
Esch0 - 3Mondorf-les-BainsFull TimeFT

Esch - Mondorf-les-Bains

Esch played Mondorf-les-Bains at the Fortis League of Luxembourg on May 11. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Mondorf-les-Bains won 0-3.

May 10th
Fola Esch7 - 1RodangeFull TimeFT

Fola Esch - Rodange

Fola Esch played Rodange at the Fortis League of Luxembourg on May 10. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Fola Esch won 7-1.

May 6th
Dudelange4 - 0EschFull TimeFT

Dudelange - Esch

Dudelange played Esch at the Fortis League of Luxembourg on May 6. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Dudelange won 4-0.

Jeunesse Esch4 - 0UNA StrassenFull TimeFT

Jeunesse Esch - UNA Strassen

Jeunesse Esch played UNA Strassen at the Fortis League of Luxembourg on May 6. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Jeunesse Esch won 4-0.

Hamm Benfica2 - 5Fola EschFull TimeFT

Hamm Benfica - Fola Esch

Hamm Benfica played Fola Esch at the Fortis League of Luxembourg on May 6. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Fola Esch won 2-5.

Rosport2 - 5Progres NiedercornFull TimeFT

Rosport - Progres Niedercorn

Rosport played Progres Niedercorn at the Fortis League of Luxembourg on May 6. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Progres Niedercorn won 2-5.

Mondorf-les-Bains4 - 3PetangeFull TimeFT

Mondorf-les-Bains - Petange

Mondorf-les-Bains played Petange at the Fortis League of Luxembourg on May 6. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Mondorf-les-Bains won 4-3.

Rodange2 - 2FC Racing UnionFull TimeFT

Rodange - FC Racing Union

Rodange played FC Racing Union at the Fortis League of Luxembourg on May 6. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Matchday Live
Russia-Egypt18:00

Russia - Egypt

Russia are playing Egypt at the Group A of World Cup on June 19. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Colombia-Japan12:00

Colombia - Japan

Colombia are playing Japan at the Group H of World Cup on June 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Poland-Senegal15:00

Poland - Senegal

Poland are playing Senegal at the Group H of World Cup on June 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Stjarnan-IBV Vestmannaeyjar18:00

Stjarnan - IBV Vestmannaeyjar

Stjarnan are playing IBV Vestmannaeyjar at the Premier League of Iceland on June 19. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Selfoss W-Thor W18:00

Selfoss W - Thor W

Selfoss W are playing Thor W at the Urvalsdeild - Women of Iceland on June 19. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Breidablik W-FH W19:15

Breidablik W - FH W

Breidablik W are playing FH W at the Urvalsdeild - Women of Iceland on June 19. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

Grindavik W-Vikingur W19:15

Grindavik W - Vikingur W

Grindavik W are playing Vikingur W at the Urvalsdeild - Women of Iceland on June 19. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

Valur W-KR Reykjavik W19:15

Valur W - KR Reykjavik W

Valur W are playing KR Reykjavik W at the Urvalsdeild - Women of Iceland on June 19. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

Stumbras-Trakai15:00

Stumbras - Trakai

Stumbras are playing Trakai at the A Lyga of Lithuania on June 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Atlantas-Spyris Kaunas17:00

Atlantas - Spyris Kaunas

Atlantas are playing Spyris Kaunas at the A Lyga of Lithuania on June 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Varberg-Helsingborg17:00

Varberg - Helsingborg

Varberg are playing Helsingborg at the Superettan of Sweden on June 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Malmo U-21-Kalmar U-2114:00

Malmo U-21 - Kalmar U-21

Malmo U-21 are playing Kalmar U-21 at the Allsvenskan U-21 of Sweden on June 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Kelantan FC-PKNS13:00

Kelantan FC - PKNS

Kelantan FC are playing PKNS at the Super League of Malaysia on June 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Negeri Sembilan-Pahang13:00

Negeri Sembilan - Pahang

Negeri Sembilan are playing Pahang at the Super League of Malaysia on June 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

PKNP-Melaka Utd13:00

PKNP - Melaka Utd

PKNP are playing Melaka Utd at the Super League of Malaysia on June 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Selangor FC-Perak13:00

Selangor FC - Perak

Selangor FC are playing Perak at the Super League of Malaysia on June 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Felcra-UiTM13:00

Felcra - UiTM

Felcra are playing UiTM at the Premier League of Malaysia on June 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Ponte Preta-CSA22:15

Ponte Preta - CSA

Ponte Preta are playing CSA at the Serie B of Brasil on June 19. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Avai Florianopolis-Guarani00:30

Avai Florianopolis - Guarani

Avai Florianopolis are playing Guarani at the Serie B of Brasil on June 20. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Sampaio Correa-ABC Natal00:45

Sampaio Correa - ABC Natal

Sampaio Correa are playing ABC Natal at the Copa de Nordeste of Brasil on June 20. The match will kick off 00:45 UTC.

Adelaide Comets0 - 0Adelaide United U-2130'

Adelaide Comets - Adelaide United U-21

Adelaide Comets are playing Adelaide United U-21 at the NPL South Australia of Australia on June 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.