JAPAN J-League Results, Table, Live Scores, Live Stream & Video Highlights

Upcoming Fixtures
November 24th
Vegalta SendaiKashima Antlers05:00

Vegalta Sendai - Kashima Antlers

Vegalta Sendai are playing Kashima Antlers at the J-League of Japan on November 24. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

F.C.TokyoKawasaki Frontale05:00

F.C.Tokyo - Kawasaki Frontale

F.C.Tokyo are playing Kawasaki Frontale at the J-League of Japan on November 24. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Shonan BellmareUrawa Red Diamonds05:00

Shonan Bellmare - Urawa Red Diamonds

Shonan Bellmare are playing Urawa Red Diamonds at the J-League of Japan on November 24. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Shimizu S-PulseVissel Kobe05:00

Shimizu S-Pulse - Vissel Kobe

Shimizu S-Pulse are playing Vissel Kobe at the J-League of Japan on November 24. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Jubilo IwataConsadole Sapporo05:00

Jubilo Iwata - Consadole Sapporo

Jubilo Iwata are playing Consadole Sapporo at the J-League of Japan on November 24. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Gamba OsakaV-Varen Nagasaki05:00

Gamba Osaka - V-Varen Nagasaki

Gamba Osaka are playing V-Varen Nagasaki at the J-League of Japan on November 24. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Cerezo OsakaKashiwa Reysol05:00

Cerezo Osaka - Kashiwa Reysol

Cerezo Osaka are playing Kashiwa Reysol at the J-League of Japan on November 24. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Sanfrecce HiroshimaNagoya Grampus Eight05:00

Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Nagoya Grampus Eight

Sanfrecce Hiroshima are playing Nagoya Grampus Eight at the J-League of Japan on November 24. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Sagan TosuYokohama F. Marinos05:00

Sagan Tosu - Yokohama F. Marinos

Sagan Tosu are playing Yokohama F. Marinos at the J-League of Japan on November 24. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Latest Results
past Saturday
Gamba Osaka1 - 0Shonan BellmareFull TimeFT

Gamba Osaka - Shonan Bellmare

Gamba Osaka played Shonan Bellmare at the J-League of Japan on November 10. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC. Gamba Osaka won 1-0.

Consadole Sapporo1 - 2Urawa Red DiamondsFull TimeFT

Consadole Sapporo - Urawa Red Diamonds

Consadole Sapporo played Urawa Red Diamonds at the J-League of Japan on November 10. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Urawa Red Diamonds won 1-2.

F.C.Tokyo0 - 0Jubilo IwataFull TimeFT

F.C.Tokyo - Jubilo Iwata

F.C.Tokyo played Jubilo Iwata at the J-League of Japan on November 10. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Shimizu S-Pulse2 - 0Nagoya Grampus EightFull TimeFT

Shimizu S-Pulse - Nagoya Grampus Eight

Shimizu S-Pulse played Nagoya Grampus Eight at the J-League of Japan on November 10. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Shimizu S-Pulse won 2-0.

Cerezo Osaka2 - 1Kawasaki FrontaleFull TimeFT

Cerezo Osaka - Kawasaki Frontale

Cerezo Osaka played Kawasaki Frontale at the J-League of Japan on November 10. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Cerezo Osaka won 2-1.

Vissel Kobe0 - 0Sagan TosuFull TimeFT

Vissel Kobe - Sagan Tosu

Vissel Kobe played Sagan Tosu at the J-League of Japan on November 10. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Sanfrecce Hiroshima0 - 1Vegalta SendaiFull TimeFT

Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Vegalta Sendai

Sanfrecce Hiroshima played Vegalta Sendai at the J-League of Japan on November 10. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Vegalta Sendai won 0-1.

V-Varen Nagasaki0 - 1Yokohama F. MarinosFull TimeFT

V-Varen Nagasaki - Yokohama F. Marinos

V-Varen Nagasaki played Yokohama F. Marinos at the J-League of Japan on November 10. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Yokohama F. Marinos won 0-1.

November 6th
Kashiwa Reysol2 - 3Kashima AntlersFull TimeFT

Kashiwa Reysol - Kashima Antlers

Kashiwa Reysol played Kashima Antlers at the J-League of Japan on November 6. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Kashima Antlers won 2-3.

Cerezo Osaka0 - 1Nagoya Grampus EightFull TimeFT

Cerezo Osaka - Nagoya Grampus Eight

Cerezo Osaka played Nagoya Grampus Eight at the J-League of Japan on November 6. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Nagoya Grampus Eight won 0-1.

November 4th
Sagan Tosu1 - 0V-Varen NagasakiFull TimeFT

Sagan Tosu - V-Varen Nagasaki

Sagan Tosu played V-Varen Nagasaki at the J-League of Japan on November 4. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Sagan Tosu won 1-0.

Consadole Sapporo1 - 0Vegalta SendaiFull TimeFT

Consadole Sapporo - Vegalta Sendai

Consadole Sapporo played Vegalta Sendai at the J-League of Japan on November 4. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Consadole Sapporo won 1-0.

November 3rd
Urawa Red Diamonds1 - 3Gamba OsakaFull TimeFT

Urawa Red Diamonds - Gamba Osaka

Urawa Red Diamonds played Gamba Osaka at the J-League of Japan on November 3. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Gamba Osaka won 1-3.

Kawasaki Frontale3 - 0Kashiwa ReysolFull TimeFT

Kawasaki Frontale - Kashiwa Reysol

Kawasaki Frontale played Kashiwa Reysol at the J-League of Japan on November 3. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Kawasaki Frontale won 3-0.

Yokohama F. Marinos0 - 1F.C.TokyoFull TimeFT

Yokohama F. Marinos - F.C.Tokyo

Yokohama F. Marinos played F.C.Tokyo at the J-League of Japan on November 3. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. F.C.Tokyo won 0-1.

Jubilo Iwata3 - 2Sanfrecce HiroshimaFull TimeFT

Jubilo Iwata - Sanfrecce Hiroshima

Jubilo Iwata played Sanfrecce Hiroshima at the J-League of Japan on November 3. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Jubilo Iwata won 3-2.

Nagoya Grampus Eight1 - 2Vissel KobeFull TimeFT

Nagoya Grampus Eight - Vissel Kobe

Nagoya Grampus Eight played Vissel Kobe at the J-League of Japan on November 3. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Vissel Kobe won 1-2.

November 2nd
Shonan Bellmare0 - 0Shimizu S-PulseFull TimeFT

Shonan Bellmare - Shimizu S-Pulse

Shonan Bellmare played Shimizu S-Pulse at the J-League of Japan on November 2. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

October 31st
Kashima Antlers1 - 0Cerezo OsakaFull TimeFT

Kashima Antlers - Cerezo Osaka

Kashima Antlers played Cerezo Osaka at the J-League of Japan on October 31. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Kashima Antlers won 1-0.

October 30th
Jubilo Iwata1 - 0Shonan BellmareFull TimeFT

Jubilo Iwata - Shonan Bellmare

Jubilo Iwata played Shonan Bellmare at the J-League of Japan on October 30. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Jubilo Iwata won 1-0.

October 28th
Nagoya Grampus Eight1 - 2Consadole SapporoFull TimeFT

Nagoya Grampus Eight - Consadole Sapporo

Nagoya Grampus Eight played Consadole Sapporo at the J-League of Japan on October 28. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC. Consadole Sapporo won 1-2.

October 21st
V-Varen Nagasaki0 - 0Jubilo IwataFull TimeFT

V-Varen Nagasaki - Jubilo Iwata

V-Varen Nagasaki played Jubilo Iwata at the J-League of Japan on October 21. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

October 20th
F.C.Tokyo0 - 1Cerezo OsakaFull TimeFT

F.C.Tokyo - Cerezo Osaka

F.C.Tokyo played Cerezo Osaka at the J-League of Japan on October 20. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Cerezo Osaka won 0-1.

Kawasaki Frontale5 - 3Vissel KobeFull TimeFT

Kawasaki Frontale - Vissel Kobe

Kawasaki Frontale played Vissel Kobe at the J-League of Japan on October 20. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Kawasaki Frontale won 5-3.

Urawa Red Diamonds3 - 1Kashima AntlersFull TimeFT

Urawa Red Diamonds - Kashima Antlers

Urawa Red Diamonds played Kashima Antlers at the J-League of Japan on October 20. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Urawa Red Diamonds won 3-1.

Shonan Bellmare2 - 2Consadole SapporoFull TimeFT

Shonan Bellmare - Consadole Sapporo

Shonan Bellmare played Consadole Sapporo at the J-League of Japan on October 20. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Gamba Osaka2 - 1Yokohama F. MarinosFull TimeFT

Gamba Osaka - Yokohama F. Marinos

Gamba Osaka played Yokohama F. Marinos at the J-League of Japan on October 20. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC. Gamba Osaka won 2-1.

Vegalta Sendai2 - 3Sagan TosuFull TimeFT

Vegalta Sendai - Sagan Tosu

Vegalta Sendai played Sagan Tosu at the J-League of Japan on October 20. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Sagan Tosu won 2-3.

Shimizu S-Pulse2 - 0Sanfrecce HiroshimaFull TimeFT

Shimizu S-Pulse - Sanfrecce Hiroshima

Shimizu S-Pulse played Sanfrecce Hiroshima at the J-League of Japan on October 20. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Shimizu S-Pulse won 2-0.

October 19th
Kashiwa Reysol0 - 1Nagoya Grampus EightFull TimeFT

Kashiwa Reysol - Nagoya Grampus Eight

Kashiwa Reysol played Nagoya Grampus Eight at the J-League of Japan on October 19. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Nagoya Grampus Eight won 0-1.

Matchday Live
Notts County4 - 2Doncaster RoversFull TimeFT

Notts County - Doncaster Rovers

Notts County played Doncaster Rovers at the EFL Trophy of England on November 14. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Notts County won 4-2.

Southend United3 - 0Southampton U-23Full TimeFT

Southend United - Southampton U-23

Southend United played Southampton U-23 at the EFL Trophy of England on November 14. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Southend United won 3-0.

Spartak-23 - 0SibirFull TimeFT

Spartak-2 - Sibir

Spartak-2 played Sibir at the FNL of Russia on November 14. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Spartak-2 won 3-0.

Tambov0 - 1ArmavirFull TimeFT

Tambov - Armavir

Tambov played Armavir at the FNL of Russia on November 14. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Armavir won 0-1.

Chertanovo3 - 1Nizhnyi NovgorodFull TimeFT

Chertanovo - Nizhnyi Novgorod

Chertanovo played Nizhnyi Novgorod at the FNL of Russia on November 14. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Chertanovo won 3-1.

FK Krasnodar-20 - 0TyumenFull TimeFT

FK Krasnodar-2 - Tyumen

FK Krasnodar-2 played Tyumen at the FNL of Russia on November 14. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Zenit-20 - 1TomFull TimeFT

Zenit-2 - Tom

Zenit-2 played Tom at the FNL of Russia on November 14. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Tom won 0-1.

Mordovia0 - 1SKA KhabarovskFull TimeFT

Mordovia - SKA Khabarovsk

Mordovia played SKA Khabarovsk at the FNL of Russia on November 14. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. SKA Khabarovsk won 0-1.

Sochi4 - 2RotorFull TimeFT

Sochi - Rotor

Sochi played Rotor at the FNL of Russia on November 14. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Sochi won 4-2.

Shinnik1 - 0FakelFull TimeFT

Shinnik - Fakel

Shinnik played Fakel at the FNL of Russia on November 14. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Shinnik won 1-0.

Avangard4 - 0KhimkiFull TimeFT

Avangard - Khimki

Avangard played Khimki at the FNL of Russia on November 14. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Avangard won 4-0.

Baltica0 - 2Luch-EnergiaFull TimeFT

Baltica - Luch-Energia

Baltica played Luch-Energia at the FNL of Russia on November 14. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Luch-Energia won 0-2.

Vasco1 - 1Atletico-PRFull TimeFT

Vasco - Atletico-PR

Vasco played Atletico-PR at the Serie A of Brasil on November 14. The match kicked off 21:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Bahia1 - 1Ceara45 +3'

Bahia - Ceara

Bahia are playing Ceara at the Serie A of Brasil on November 14. The match kicked off 23:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 1 - 1.

Parana0 - 1Atletico-MGHalf TimeHT

Parana - Atletico-MG

Parana are playing Atletico-MG at the Serie A of Brasil on November 14. The match kicked off 23:00 UTC. It's half time and Atletico-MG is winning 0-1.

Cruzeiro0 - 0Corinthians4'

Cruzeiro - Corinthians

Cruzeiro are playing Corinthians at the Serie A of Brasil on November 14. The match kicked off 23:45 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Palmeiras0 - 0Fluminense4'

Palmeiras - Fluminense

Palmeiras are playing Fluminense at the Serie A of Brasil on November 14. The match kicked off 23:45 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Sport Recife0 - 0Vitoria4'

Sport Recife - Vitoria

Sport Recife are playing Vitoria at the Serie A of Brasil on November 14. The match kicked off 23:45 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Zulte-Waregem0 - 0NACFull TimeFT

Zulte-Waregem - NAC

Zulte-Waregem played NAC at the Club Friendlies of International on November 14. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Meppen1 - 0EmmenFull TimeFT

Meppen - Emmen

Meppen played Emmen at the Club Friendlies of International on November 14. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Meppen won 1-0.

Leganes1 - 3AD AlcorconFull TimeFT

Leganes - AD Alcorcon

Leganes played AD Alcorcon at the Club Friendlies of International on November 14. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. AD Alcorcon won 1-3.

Rayo Vallecano3 - 1GrasshoppersFull TimeFT

Rayo Vallecano - Grasshoppers

Rayo Vallecano played Grasshoppers at the Club Friendlies of International on November 14. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. Rayo Vallecano won 3-1.

Deportivo2 - 2Athletic Bilbao0-0 On PenaltiesPen 0-0

Deportivo - Athletic Bilbao

Deportivo played Athletic Bilbao at the Club Friendlies of International on November 14. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Switzerland0 - 1QatarFull TimeFT

Switzerland - Qatar

Switzerland played Qatar at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 14. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Qatar won 0-1.

Gloucester City3 - 4WokingFull TimeFT

Gloucester City - Woking

Gloucester City played Woking at the National League South of England on November 14. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Woking won 3-4.

Taunton Town4 - 0Walton CasualsFull TimeFT

Taunton Town - Walton Casuals

Taunton Town played Walton Casuals at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on November 14. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Taunton Town won 4-0.

Leatherhead2 - 1KingstonianFull TimeFT

Leatherhead - Kingstonian

Leatherhead played Kingstonian at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on November 14. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Leatherhead won 2-1.

Merstham1 - 1MargateFull TimeFT

Merstham - Margate

Merstham played Margate at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on November 14. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Norwich U-230 - 3Athletic U-23Full TimeFT

Norwich U-23 - Athletic U-23

Norwich U-23 played Athletic U-23 at the Premier League International cup, Group Stage of Europe on November 14. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Athletic U-23 won 0-3.

Schalke-23 - 1AhlenFull TimeFT

Schalke-2 - Ahlen

Schalke-2 played Ahlen at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on November 14. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Schalke-2 won 3-1.

Merten3 - 1AlfterFull TimeFT

Merten - Alfter

Merten played Alfter at the Oberliga, Mittelrhein of Germany on November 14. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Merten won 3-1.

Borussia Freialdenhoven1 - 3FC Wegberg-BeeckFull TimeFT

Borussia Freialdenhoven - FC Wegberg-Beeck

Borussia Freialdenhoven played FC Wegberg-Beeck at the Oberliga, Mittelrhein of Germany on November 14. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. FC Wegberg-Beeck won 1-3.

Siegburger SV1 - 1Viktoria ArnoldsweilerFull TimeFT

Siegburger SV - Viktoria Arnoldsweiler

Siegburger SV played Viktoria Arnoldsweiler at the Oberliga, Mittelrhein of Germany on November 14. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Ergotelis1 - 2PAOKFull TimeFT

Ergotelis - PAOK

Ergotelis played PAOK at the National Cup of Greece on November 14. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. PAOK won 1-2.

MonzaNovaraPostponedPst

Monza - Novara

Monza are playing Novara at the National cup Serie C, playoffs of Italy on November 14.

PontederaRobur SienaPostponedPst

Pontedera - Robur Siena

Pontedera are playing Robur Siena at the National cup Serie C, playoffs of Italy on November 14.

Pro VercelliAlessandriaPostponedPst

Pro Vercelli - Alessandria

Pro Vercelli are playing Alessandria at the National cup Serie C, playoffs of Italy on November 14.

Virtus EntellaCarraresePostponedPst

Virtus Entella - Carrarese

Virtus Entella are playing Carrarese at the National cup Serie C, playoffs of Italy on November 14.

ViterbeseTernanaPostponedPst

Viterbese - Ternana

Viterbese are playing Ternana at the National cup Serie C, playoffs of Italy on November 14.

FS Metta LU7 - 2Super NovaFull TimeFT

FS Metta LU - Super Nova

FS Metta LU played Super Nova at the Virsliga, playoffs of Latvia on November 14. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. FS Metta LU won 7-2.

USA U-17 W3 - 0Cameroon U-17 WFull TimeFT

USA U-17 W - Cameroon U-17 W

USA U-17 W played Cameroon U-17 W at the Group Stage - Women of Fifa World Cup U-17 on November 14. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. USA U-17 W won 3-0.

Korea Republic U-17 W0 - 4Spain U-17 WFull TimeFT

Korea Republic U-17 W - Spain U-17 W

Korea Republic U-17 W played Spain U-17 W at the Group Stage - Women of Fifa World Cup U-17 on November 14. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Spain U-17 W won 0-4.

Korea DPR U-17 W1 - 4Germany U-17 WFull TimeFT

Korea DPR U-17 W - Germany U-17 W

Korea DPR U-17 W played Germany U-17 W at the Group Stage - Women of Fifa World Cup U-17 on November 14. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Germany U-17 W won 1-4.

Canada U-17 W2 - 0Colombia U-17 W90'

Canada U-17 W - Colombia U-17 W

Canada U-17 W are playing Colombia U-17 W at the Group Stage - Women of Fifa World Cup U-17 on November 14. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC. It's the second half and Canada U-17 W is winning 2-0.

Javor1 - 1Radnik Surdulica4-5 On PenaltiesPen 4-5

Javor - Radnik Surdulica

Javor played Radnik Surdulica at the National Cup of Serbia on November 14. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Radnik Surdulica won on penalties as the score was 1-1.

Roda FC1 - 0Torre LevanteFull TimeFT

Roda FC - Torre Levante

Roda FC played Torre Levante at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on November 14. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Roda FC won 1-0.

Pena DeportivoMercadalPostponedPst

Pena Deportivo - Mercadal

Pena Deportivo are playing Mercadal at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on November 14.

Esporles0 - 2PoblenseFull TimeFT

Esporles - Poblense

Esporles played Poblense at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on November 14. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Poblense won 0-2.

Oskarshamns AIK4 - 2VarbergFull TimeFT

Oskarshamns AIK - Varberg

Oskarshamns AIK played Varberg at the Division 2, Promotion Play-offs of Sweden on November 14. The match kicked off 15:45 UTC. Oskarshamns AIK won 4-2.

Syrianska1 - 0VarnamoFull TimeFT

Syrianska - Varnamo

Syrianska played Varnamo at the Division 2, Promotion Play-offs of Sweden on November 14. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Syrianska won 1-0.

England U-194 - 0Moldova U-19Full TimeFT

England U-19 - Moldova U-19

England U-19 played Moldova U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 14. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. England U-19 won 4-0.

Azerbaijan U-191 - 4Israel U-19Full TimeFT

Azerbaijan U-19 - Israel U-19

Azerbaijan U-19 played Israel U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 14. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Israel U-19 won 1-4.

Malta U-190 - 1France U-19Full TimeFT

Malta U-19 - France U-19

Malta U-19 played France U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 14. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. France U-19 won 0-1.

Bulgaria U-191 - 1Romania U-19Full TimeFT

Bulgaria U-19 - Romania U-19

Bulgaria U-19 played Romania U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 14. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Greece U-194 - 0Gibraltar U-19Full TimeFT

Greece U-19 - Gibraltar U-19

Greece U-19 played Gibraltar U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 14. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Greece U-19 won 4-0.

FYR Macedonia U-191 - 1Croatia U-19Full TimeFT

FYR Macedonia U-19 - Croatia U-19

FYR Macedonia U-19 played Croatia U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 14. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Georgia U-197 - 0Liechtenstein U-19Full TimeFT

Georgia U-19 - Liechtenstein U-19

Georgia U-19 played Liechtenstein U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 14. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Georgia U-19 won 7-0.

Lithuania U-190 - 5Belgium U-19Full TimeFT

Lithuania U-19 - Belgium U-19

Lithuania U-19 played Belgium U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 14. The match kicked off 13:15 UTC. Belgium U-19 won 0-5.

Serbia U-192 - 2Kazakhstan U-19Full TimeFT

Serbia U-19 - Kazakhstan U-19

Serbia U-19 played Kazakhstan U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 14. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Turkey U-191 - 2Iceland U-19Full TimeFT

Turkey U-19 - Iceland U-19

Turkey U-19 played Iceland U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 14. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Iceland U-19 won 1-2.

Czech Republic U-192 - 1Luxembourg U-19Full TimeFT

Czech Republic U-19 - Luxembourg U-19

Czech Republic U-19 played Luxembourg U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 14. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Czech Republic U-19 won 2-1.

Sweden U-192 - 1San Marino U-19Full TimeFT

Sweden U-19 - San Marino U-19

Sweden U-19 played San Marino U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 14. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Sweden U-19 won 2-1.

Wales U-191 - 2Scotland U-19Full TimeFT

Wales U-19 - Scotland U-19

Wales U-19 played Scotland U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 14. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Scotland U-19 won 1-2.

Northern Ireland U-190 - 0Poland U-19Full TimeFT

Northern Ireland U-19 - Poland U-19

Northern Ireland U-19 played Poland U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 14. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

PSMSPS TNIPostponedPst

PSMS - PS TNI

PSMS are playing PS TNI at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on November 14.

Saipa0 - 0Gostaresh FoladFull TimeFT

Saipa - Gostaresh Folad

Saipa played Gostaresh Folad at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on November 14. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Al Mojzel0 - 0Al-WashmFull TimeFT

Al Mojzel - Al-Washm

Al Mojzel played Al-Washm at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on November 14. The match kicked off 12:10 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Al Shoalah0 - 1AbhaFull TimeFT

Al Shoalah - Abha

Al Shoalah played Abha at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on November 14. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Abha won 0-1.

Al Ain FC2 - 2JeddahFull TimeFT

Al Ain FC - Jeddah

Al Ain FC played Jeddah at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on November 14. The match kicked off 12:35 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Al-Ansar0 - 0Al-KhaleejFull TimeFT

Al-Ansar - Al-Khaleej

Al-Ansar played Al-Khaleej at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on November 14. The match kicked off 12:35 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Al Adalh2 - 0Al JabalainFull TimeFT

Al Adalh - Al Jabalain

Al Adalh played Al Jabalain at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on November 14. The match kicked off 14:35 UTC. Al Adalh won 2-0.

Esperance3 - 0GabesFull TimeFT

Esperance - Gabes

Esperance played Gabes at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on November 14. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Esperance won 3-0.

Real EspanaMarathon01:00

Real Espana - Marathon

Real Espana are playing Marathon at the Liga Nacional, Final Stages of Honduras on November 15. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Universidad GJuarez01:00

Universidad G - Juarez

Universidad G are playing Juarez at the Liga de Ascenso, Final Stages of Mexico on November 15. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

DoradosMineros Zacatecas03:00

Dorados - Mineros Zacatecas

Dorados are playing Mineros Zacatecas at the Liga de Ascenso, Final Stages of Mexico on November 15. The match will kick off 03:00 UTC.

Plaza AmadorSan Francisco FC01:00

Plaza Amador - San Francisco FC

Plaza Amador are playing San Francisco FC at the LFP, Playoffs of Panama on November 15. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Tauro FCAlianza FC02:00

Tauro FC - Alianza FC

Tauro FC are playing Alianza FC at the LFP, Playoffs of Panama on November 15. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

Sarmiento2 - 0Arsenal SFull TimeFT

Sarmiento - Arsenal S

Sarmiento played Arsenal S at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on November 14. The match kicked off 13:45 UTC. Sarmiento won 2-0.

Indep. MedellinAtletico Bucaramanga01:00

Indep. Medellin - Atletico Bucaramanga

Indep. Medellin are playing Atletico Bucaramanga at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Colombia on November 15. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Santa Fe BogotaDeportes Tolima01:00

Santa Fe Bogota - Deportes Tolima

Santa Fe Bogota are playing Deportes Tolima at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Colombia on November 15. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Spain U-214 - 1Denmark U-21Full TimeFT

Spain U-21 - Denmark U-21

Spain U-21 played Denmark U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on November 14. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Spain U-21 won 4-1.

Croatia U-203 - 1Belarus U-20Full TimeFT

Croatia U-20 - Belarus U-20

Croatia U-20 played Belarus U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-20 of International on November 14. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Croatia U-20 won 3-1.

Peru U-202 - 1Ecuador U-20Full TimeFT

Peru U-20 - Ecuador U-20

Peru U-20 played Ecuador U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-20 of International on November 14. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Peru U-20 won 2-1.

Venezuela U-201 - 0Bolivia U-20Full TimeFT

Venezuela U-20 - Bolivia U-20

Venezuela U-20 played Bolivia U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-20 of International on November 14. The match kicked off 20:30 UTC. Venezuela U-20 won 1-0.

Armenia U-190 - 4Netherlands U-19Full TimeFT

Armenia U-19 - Netherlands U-19

Armenia U-19 played Netherlands U-19 at the FRIENDLIES U-19 of International on November 14. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Netherlands U-19 won 0-4.

Spain U-190 - 0Norway U-19Full TimeFT

Spain U-19 - Norway U-19

Spain U-19 played Norway U-19 at the FRIENDLIES U-19 of International on November 14. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Germany U-190 - 1Portugal U-19Full TimeFT

Germany U-19 - Portugal U-19

Germany U-19 played Portugal U-19 at the FRIENDLIES U-19 of International on November 14. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Portugal U-19 won 0-1.

Slovakia U-172 - 1Hungary U-17Full TimeFT

Slovakia U-17 - Hungary U-17

Slovakia U-17 played Hungary U-17 at the FRIENDLIES U-17 of International on November 14. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Slovakia U-17 won 2-1.

Ireland U-171 - 4Germany U-17Full TimeFT

Ireland U-17 - Germany U-17

Ireland U-17 played Germany U-17 at the FRIENDLIES U-17 of International on November 14. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Germany U-17 won 1-4.