INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES U-18 Results, Live Scores, Live Stream & Video Highlights

FRIENDLIES U-18
Latest Results
past Sunday
Norway U-182 - 1Japan U-18Full TimeFT

Norway U-18 - Japan U-18

Norway U-18 played Japan U-18 at the FRIENDLIES U-18 of International on June 17. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Norway U-18 won 2-1.

Portugal U-182 - 1Czech Republic U-18Full TimeFT

Portugal U-18 - Czech Republic U-18

Portugal U-18 played Czech Republic U-18 at the FRIENDLIES U-18 of International on June 17. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Portugal U-18 won 2-1.

June 14th
Slovakia U-184 - 2Belarus U-18Full TimeFT

Slovakia U-18 - Belarus U-18

Slovakia U-18 played Belarus U-18 at the FRIENDLIES U-18 of International on June 14. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Slovakia U-18 won 4-2.

June 13th
Portugal U-183 - 0Norway U-18Full TimeFT

Portugal U-18 - Norway U-18

Portugal U-18 played Norway U-18 at the FRIENDLIES U-18 of International on June 13. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Portugal U-18 won 3-0.

June 12th
Slovakia U-181 - 1Belarus U-18Full TimeFT

Slovakia U-18 - Belarus U-18

Slovakia U-18 played Belarus U-18 at the FRIENDLIES U-18 of International on June 12. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

June 7th
Bulgaria U-182 - 0Georgia U-18Full TimeFT

Bulgaria U-18 - Georgia U-18

Bulgaria U-18 played Georgia U-18 at the FRIENDLIES U-18 of International on June 7. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Bulgaria U-18 won 2-0.

June 1st
FYR Macedonia U-181 - 2Georgia U-18Full TimeFT

FYR Macedonia U-18 - Georgia U-18

FYR Macedonia U-18 played Georgia U-18 at the FRIENDLIES U-18 of International on June 1. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Georgia U-18 won 1-2.

May 17th
Bosnia Herzegovina U-180 - 1Croatia U-18Full TimeFT

Bosnia Herzegovina U-18 - Croatia U-18

Bosnia Herzegovina U-18 played Croatia U-18 at the FRIENDLIES U-18 of International on May 17. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Croatia U-18 won 0-1.

FYR Macedonia U-182 - 2Bulgaria U-18Full TimeFT

FYR Macedonia U-18 - Bulgaria U-18

FYR Macedonia U-18 played Bulgaria U-18 at the FRIENDLIES U-18 of International on May 17. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

May 11th
Slovakia U-181 - 0Czech Republic U-18Full TimeFT

Slovakia U-18 - Czech Republic U-18

Slovakia U-18 played Czech Republic U-18 at the FRIENDLIES U-18 of International on May 11. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Slovakia U-18 won 1-0.

Hungary U-182 - 4Kazakhstan U-18Full TimeFT

Hungary U-18 - Kazakhstan U-18

Hungary U-18 played Kazakhstan U-18 at the FRIENDLIES U-18 of International on May 11. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Kazakhstan U-18 won 2-4.

Wales U-180 - 5Ukraine U-18Full TimeFT

Wales U-18 - Ukraine U-18

Wales U-18 played Ukraine U-18 at the FRIENDLIES U-18 of International on May 11. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Ukraine U-18 won 0-5.

Azerbaijan U-180 - 3USA U-18Full TimeFT

Azerbaijan U-18 - USA U-18

Azerbaijan U-18 played USA U-18 at the FRIENDLIES U-18 of International on May 11. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. USA U-18 won 0-3.

May 10th
Hungary U-180 - 1Wales U-18Full TimeFT

Hungary U-18 - Wales U-18

Hungary U-18 played Wales U-18 at the FRIENDLIES U-18 of International on May 10. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Wales U-18 won 0-1.

Slovakia U-180 - 0Azerbaijan U-18Full TimeFT

Slovakia U-18 - Azerbaijan U-18

Slovakia U-18 played Azerbaijan U-18 at the FRIENDLIES U-18 of International on May 10. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Czech Republic U-183 - 1USA U-18Full TimeFT

Czech Republic U-18 - USA U-18

Czech Republic U-18 played USA U-18 at the FRIENDLIES U-18 of International on May 10. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Czech Republic U-18 won 3-1.

Kazakhstan U-181 - 4Ukraine U-18Full TimeFT

Kazakhstan U-18 - Ukraine U-18

Kazakhstan U-18 played Ukraine U-18 at the FRIENDLIES U-18 of International on May 10. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Ukraine U-18 won 1-4.

May 8th
Russia U-181 - 3Germany U-18Full TimeFT

Russia U-18 - Germany U-18

Russia U-18 played Germany U-18 at the FRIENDLIES U-18 of International on May 8. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Germany U-18 won 1-3.

April 22nd
Mexico U-182 - 1Belarus U-18Full TimeFT

Mexico U-18 - Belarus U-18

Mexico U-18 played Belarus U-18 at the FRIENDLIES U-18 of International on April 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Mexico U-18 won 2-1.

April 18th
Austria U-181 - 2Germany U-18Full TimeFT

Austria U-18 - Germany U-18

Austria U-18 played Germany U-18 at the FRIENDLIES U-18 of International on April 18. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Germany U-18 won 1-2.

Matchday Live
Nigeria-Iceland15:00

Nigeria - Iceland

Nigeria are playing Iceland at the Group D of World Cup on June 22. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Brazil-Costa Rica12:00

Brazil - Costa Rica

Brazil are playing Costa Rica at the Group E of World Cup on June 22. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Serbia-Switzerland18:00

Serbia - Switzerland

Serbia are playing Switzerland at the Group E of World Cup on June 22. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Dnepr Mogilev-Torpedo Minsk16:00

Dnepr Mogilev - Torpedo Minsk

Dnepr Mogilev are playing Torpedo Minsk at the Premier League of Belarus on June 22. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Lokomotiv Tbilisi-Kolkheti14:00

Lokomotiv Tbilisi - Kolkheti

Lokomotiv Tbilisi are playing Kolkheti at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on June 22. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Rustavi-Dila Gori17:00

Rustavi - Dila Gori

Rustavi are playing Dila Gori at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on June 22. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Spartaks-Rigas FS14:00

Spartaks - Rigas FS

Spartaks are playing Rigas FS at the Virsliga of Latvia on June 22. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Valmiera-FS Metta LU16:00

Valmiera - FS Metta LU

Valmiera are playing FS Metta LU at the Virsliga of Latvia on June 22. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Egersund-Stjordals-Blink17:00

Egersund - Stjordals-Blink

Egersund are playing Stjordals-Blink at the 2. Division, Group 2 of Norway on June 22. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Nakhon Ratchasima-Police Tero13:00

Nakhon Ratchasima - Police Tero

Nakhon Ratchasima are playing Police Tero at the League 1 of Thailand on June 22. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Kasetsart-Udon Thani11:00

Kasetsart - Udon Thani

Kasetsart are playing Udon Thani at the League 2 of Thailand on June 22. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Hoang Anh Gia Lai-Saigon10:00

Hoang Anh Gia Lai - Saigon

Hoang Anh Gia Lai are playing Saigon at the V-League of Vietnam on June 22. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Quang Nam-Hai Phong10:00

Quang Nam - Hai Phong

Quang Nam are playing Hai Phong at the V-League of Vietnam on June 22. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Thanh Hoa-Binh Duong10:00

Thanh Hoa - Binh Duong

Thanh Hoa are playing Binh Duong at the V-League of Vietnam on June 22. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Than Quang Ninh-Sanna Khanh Hoa11:00

Than Quang Ninh - Sanna Khanh Hoa

Than Quang Ninh are playing Sanna Khanh Hoa at the V-League of Vietnam on June 22. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Houston Dash W-Portland Thorns W00:30

Houston Dash W - Portland Thorns W

Houston Dash W are playing Portland Thorns W at the NWSL - Women of Usa on June 23. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Deportivo Cuenca-Emelec01:00

Deportivo Cuenca - Emelec

Deportivo Cuenca are playing Emelec at the Serie A, Primera Etapa of Ecuador on June 23. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Brisbane Knights-Grange Thistle10:30

Brisbane Knights - Grange Thistle

Brisbane Knights are playing Grange Thistle at the Brisbane Premier League of Australia on June 22. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Centenary Stormers-Mount Gravatt10:30

Centenary Stormers - Mount Gravatt

Centenary Stormers are playing Mount Gravatt at the Brisbane Premier League of Australia on June 22. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Acacia Ridge-Albany Creek07:00

Acacia Ridge - Albany Creek

Acacia Ridge are playing Albany Creek at the Brisbane Premier League of Australia on June 23. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Taringa Rovers-Bayside United07:00

Taringa Rovers - Bayside United

Taringa Rovers are playing Bayside United at the Brisbane Premier League of Australia on June 23. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Melbourne Knights-Hume City09:30

Melbourne Knights - Hume City

Melbourne Knights are playing Hume City at the NPL Victoria of Australia on June 22. The match will kick off 09:30 UTC.

Avondale Heights-Port Melbourne05:00

Avondale Heights - Port Melbourne

Avondale Heights are playing Port Melbourne at the NPL Victoria of Australia on June 23. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Northcote City-Bentleigh Greens05:00

Northcote City - Bentleigh Greens

Northcote City are playing Bentleigh Greens at the NPL Victoria of Australia on June 23. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Sturt Lions-Adelaide Comets05:30

Sturt Lions - Adelaide Comets

Sturt Lions are playing Adelaide Comets at the NPL South Australia of Australia on June 23. The match will kick off 05:30 UTC.

Sunshine Coast Fire-Western Pride04:00

Sunshine Coast Fire - Western Pride

Sunshine Coast Fire are playing Western Pride at the NPL Queensland of Australia on June 23. The match will kick off 04:00 UTC.

SWQ Thunder-Olympic FC07:00

SWQ Thunder - Olympic FC

SWQ Thunder are playing Olympic FC at the NPL Queensland of Australia on June 23. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Balcatta-Forrestfield United07:00

Balcatta - Forrestfield United

Balcatta are playing Forrestfield United at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on June 23. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Bayswater City-Cockburn City07:00

Bayswater City - Cockburn City

Bayswater City are playing Cockburn City at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on June 23. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

ECU Joondalup-Perth Glory U-2107:00

ECU Joondalup - Perth Glory U-21

ECU Joondalup are playing Perth Glory U-21 at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on June 23. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Inglewood United-Armadale07:00

Inglewood United - Armadale

Inglewood United are playing Armadale at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on June 23. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Stirling Lions-Sorrento FC07:00

Stirling Lions - Sorrento FC

Stirling Lions are playing Sorrento FC at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on June 23. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Subiaco-Perth07:00

Subiaco - Perth

Subiaco are playing Perth at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on June 23. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.