INTERNATIONAL Club Friendlies Results, Live Scores, Live Stream & Video Highlights

Club Friendlies
Latest Results
Yesterday
Deportivo2 - 2Athletic Bilbao0-0 On PenaltiesPen 0-0

Deportivo - Athletic Bilbao

Deportivo played Athletic Bilbao at the Club Friendlies of International on November 14. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Rayo Vallecano3 - 1GrasshoppersFull TimeFT

Rayo Vallecano - Grasshoppers

Rayo Vallecano played Grasshoppers at the Club Friendlies of International on November 14. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. Rayo Vallecano won 3-1.

Leganes1 - 3AD AlcorconFull TimeFT

Leganes - AD Alcorcon

Leganes played AD Alcorcon at the Club Friendlies of International on November 14. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. AD Alcorcon won 1-3.

Meppen1 - 0EmmenFull TimeFT

Meppen - Emmen

Meppen played Emmen at the Club Friendlies of International on November 14. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Meppen won 1-0.

Zulte-Waregem0 - 0NACFull TimeFT

Zulte-Waregem - NAC

Zulte-Waregem played NAC at the Club Friendlies of International on November 14. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

October 15th
Alemannia Aachen0 - 4Borussia DortmundFull TimeFT

Alemannia Aachen - Borussia Dortmund

Alemannia Aachen played Borussia Dortmund at the Club Friendlies of International on October 15. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Borussia Dortmund won 0-4.

October 13th
Osijek3 - 0Mladost DobojFull TimeFT

Osijek - Mladost Doboj

Osijek played Mladost Doboj at the Club Friendlies of International on October 13. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Osijek won 3-0.

Maribor1 - 0GoricaFull TimeFT

Maribor - Gorica

Maribor played Gorica at the Club Friendlies of International on October 13. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Maribor won 1-0.

Vilzing0 - 5NurnbergFull TimeFT

Vilzing - Nurnberg

Vilzing played Nurnberg at the Club Friendlies of International on October 13. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Nurnberg won 0-5.

Volos NFC4 - 1PanachaikiFull TimeFT

Volos NFC - Panachaiki

Volos NFC played Panachaiki at the Club Friendlies of International on October 13. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Volos NFC won 4-1.

Iraklis1 - 1ApollonFull TimeFT

Iraklis - Apollon

Iraklis played Apollon at the Club Friendlies of International on October 13. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Aluminij0 - 2Lokomotiva ZagrebFull TimeFT

Aluminij - Lokomotiva Zagreb

Aluminij played Lokomotiva Zagreb at the Club Friendlies of International on October 13. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Lokomotiva Zagreb won 0-2.

Zrinjski1 - 1BuducnostFull TimeFT

Zrinjski - Buducnost

Zrinjski played Buducnost at the Club Friendlies of International on October 13. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Vojvodina2 - 0Backa PalankaFull TimeFT

Vojvodina - Backa Palanka

Vojvodina played Backa Palanka at the Club Friendlies of International on October 13. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Vojvodina won 2-0.

Balikesirspor0 - 3BursasporFull TimeFT

Balikesirspor - Bursaspor

Balikesirspor played Bursaspor at the Club Friendlies of International on October 13. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Bursaspor won 0-3.

Proleter Novi Sad0 - 1Spartak SuboticaFull TimeFT

Proleter Novi Sad - Spartak Subotica

Proleter Novi Sad played Spartak Subotica at the Club Friendlies of International on October 13. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Spartak Subotica won 0-1.

Starograd Gdanski1 - 1Lechia GdanskFull TimeFT

Starograd Gdanski - Lechia Gdansk

Starograd Gdanski played Lechia Gdansk at the Club Friendlies of International on October 13. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Zaglebie Sosnowiec2 - 3JastrzebieFull TimeFT

Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Jastrzebie

Zaglebie Sosnowiec played Jastrzebie at the Club Friendlies of International on October 13. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Jastrzebie won 2-3.

Gorodeya1 - 3Dinamo MinskFull TimeFT

Gorodeya - Dinamo Minsk

Gorodeya played Dinamo Minsk at the Club Friendlies of International on October 13. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Dinamo Minsk won 1-3.

Cukaricki2 - 1France U-20Full TimeFT

Cukaricki - France U-20

Cukaricki played France U-20 at the Club Friendlies of International on October 13. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Cukaricki won 2-1.

Cracovia0 - 0Piast GliwiceFull TimeFT

Cracovia - Piast Gliwice

Cracovia played Piast Gliwice at the Club Friendlies of International on October 13. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Warta Poznan3 - 1Wisla PlockFull TimeFT

Warta Poznan - Wisla Plock

Warta Poznan played Wisla Plock at the Club Friendlies of International on October 13. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Warta Poznan won 3-1.

Viitorul Constanta1 - 0Dunarea CalarasiFull TimeFT

Viitorul Constanta - Dunarea Calarasi

Viitorul Constanta played Dunarea Calarasi at the Club Friendlies of International on October 13. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Viitorul Constanta won 1-0.

Soroksar1 - 1FerencvarosFull TimeFT

Soroksar - Ferencvaros

Soroksar played Ferencvaros at the Club Friendlies of International on October 13. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Irtish3 - 0EkibastuzFull TimeFT

Irtish - Ekibastuz

Irtish played Ekibastuz at the Club Friendlies of International on October 13. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Irtish won 3-0.

Dynamo K.0 - 1Arsenal KyivFull TimeFT

Dynamo K. - Arsenal Kyiv

Dynamo K. played Arsenal Kyiv at the Club Friendlies of International on October 13. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Arsenal Kyiv won 0-1.

Aris Limassol0 - 3Germany U-19Full TimeFT

Aris Limassol - Germany U-19

Aris Limassol played Germany U-19 at the Club Friendlies of International on October 13. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Germany U-19 won 0-3.

Cherno More2 - 0DobrudzhaFull TimeFT

Cherno More - Dobrudzha

Cherno More played Dobrudzha at the Club Friendlies of International on October 13. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Cherno More won 2-0.

Septemvri Sofia7 - 0PirinFull TimeFT

Septemvri Sofia - Pirin

Septemvri Sofia played Pirin at the Club Friendlies of International on October 13. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Septemvri Sofia won 7-0.

October 12th
Sonnenhof Grosaspach1 - 5Dynamo DresdenFull TimeFT

Sonnenhof Grosaspach - Dynamo Dresden

Sonnenhof Grosaspach played Dynamo Dresden at the Club Friendlies of International on October 12. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Dynamo Dresden won 1-5.

Matchday Live
BelgiumIceland19:45

Belgium - Iceland

Belgium are playing Iceland at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League A on November 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

CroatiaSpain19:45

Croatia - Spain

Croatia are playing Spain at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League A on November 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

AustriaBosnia and Herzegovina19:45

Austria - Bosnia and Herzegovina

Austria are playing Bosnia and Herzegovina at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League B on November 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

GreeceFinland19:45

Greece - Finland

Greece are playing Finland at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League C on November 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

HungaryEstonia19:45

Hungary - Estonia

Hungary are playing Estonia at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League C on November 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

KazakhstanLatvia15:00

Kazakhstan - Latvia

Kazakhstan are playing Latvia at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League D on November 15. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

AndorraGeorgia19:45

Andorra - Georgia

Andorra are playing Georgia at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League D on November 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

LuxembourgBelarus19:45

Luxembourg - Belarus

Luxembourg are playing Belarus at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League D on November 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

San MarinoMoldova19:45

San Marino - Moldova

San Marino are playing Moldova at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League D on November 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

ChapecoenseBotafogo19:00

Chapecoense - Botafogo

Chapecoense are playing Botafogo at the Serie A of Brasil on November 15. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

FlamengoSantos19:00

Flamengo - Santos

Flamengo are playing Santos at the Serie A of Brasil on November 15. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Sao PauloGremio21:00

Sao Paulo - Gremio

Sao Paulo are playing Gremio at the Serie A of Brasil on November 15. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

InternacionalAmerica MG23:00

Internacional - America MG

Internacional are playing America MG at the Serie A of Brasil on November 15. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

UzbekistanLebanon10:00

Uzbekistan - Lebanon

Uzbekistan are playing Lebanon at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 15. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

PakistanPalestine11:00

Pakistan - Palestine

Pakistan are playing Palestine at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 15. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

KuwaitBahrain13:00

Kuwait - Bahrain

Kuwait are playing Bahrain at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 15. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

IranTrinidad and Tobago15:00

Iran - Trinidad and Tobago

Iran are playing Trinidad and Tobago at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 15. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

PolandCzech Republic17:00

Poland - Czech Republic

Poland are playing Czech Republic at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

IsraelGuatemala18:15

Israel - Guatemala

Israel are playing Guatemala at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 15. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

GermanyRussia19:45

Germany - Russia

Germany are playing Russia at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

IrelandNorthern Ireland19:45

Ireland - Northern Ireland

Ireland are playing Northern Ireland at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

EnglandUSA20:00

England - USA

England are playing USA at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 15. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

PeruEcuador01:30

Peru - Ecuador

Peru are playing Ecuador at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 16. The match will kick off 01:30 UTC.

OB Odense-2FC Nordsjaelland-212:00

OB Odense-2 - FC Nordsjaelland-2

OB Odense-2 are playing FC Nordsjaelland-2 at the Reserve League, Group 1 of Denmark on November 15. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Italy U-20Germany U-2014:00

Italy U-20 - Germany U-20

Italy U-20 are playing Germany U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on November 15. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Switzerland U-20Netherlands U-2017:30

Switzerland U-20 - Netherlands U-20

Switzerland U-20 are playing Netherlands U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on November 15. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

AlesvesCorellano17:00

Alesves - Corellano

Alesves are playing Corellano at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

BaztanSubiza17:00

Baztan - Subiza

Baztan are playing Subiza at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Beti KozkorValle Egues17:00

Beti Kozkor - Valle Egues

Beti Kozkor are playing Valle Egues at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Beti OnakCantolagua17:00

Beti Onak - Cantolagua

Beti Onak are playing Cantolagua at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

CirboneroPena Sport17:00

Cirbonero - Pena Sport

Cirbonero are playing Pena Sport at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

CortesOsasuna-217:00

Cortes - Osasuna-2

Cortes are playing Osasuna-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

HuarteBurlades17:00

Huarte - Burlades

Huarte are playing Burlades at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

MutilveraArdoi17:00

Mutilvera - Ardoi

Mutilvera are playing Ardoi at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

PamplonaAvance Ezcabarte17:00

Pamplona - Avance Ezcabarte

Pamplona are playing Avance Ezcabarte at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

USM AlgerCS Constantine17:00

USM Alger - CS Constantine

USM Alger are playing CS Constantine at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Platense FCUPNFM01:15

Platense FC - UPNFM

Platense FC are playing UPNFM at the Liga Nacional, Final Stages of Honduras on November 16. The match will kick off 01:15 UTC.

Alebrijes OaxacaAtlante01:00

Alebrijes Oaxaca - Atlante

Alebrijes Oaxaca are playing Atlante at the Liga de Ascenso, Final Stages of Mexico on November 16. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Atletico San LuisCimarrones03:00

Atletico San Luis - Cimarrones

Atletico San Luis are playing Cimarrones at the Liga de Ascenso, Final Stages of Mexico on November 16. The match will kick off 03:00 UTC.

BolivarGuabira00:00

Bolivar - Guabira

Bolivar are playing Guabira at the Clausura of Bolivia on November 16. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

FortalezaJuventude20:15

Fortaleza - Juventude

Fortaleza are playing Juventude at the Serie B of Brasil on November 15. The match will kick off 20:15 UTC.

Rionegro AguilasOnce Caldas00:00

Rionegro Aguilas - Once Caldas

Rionegro Aguilas are playing Once Caldas at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Colombia on November 16. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

JuniorDeportivo La Equidad01:00

Junior - Deportivo La Equidad

Junior are playing Deportivo La Equidad at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Colombia on November 16. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Deportivo LaraCaracas20:00

Deportivo Lara - Caracas

Deportivo Lara are playing Caracas at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Venezuela on November 15. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Deportivo La GuairaDeportivo Tachira23:00

Deportivo La Guaira - Deportivo Tachira

Deportivo La Guaira are playing Deportivo Tachira at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Venezuela on November 15. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.