Guatemala Liga Nacional, Final Stages Live Stream, Results, Live Scores & Video Highlights

Liga Nacional, Final Stages
Latest Results
past Saturday
Guastatoya1 - 2CSD ComunicacionesFull TimeFT

Guastatoya - CSD Comunicaciones

Guastatoya played CSD Comunicaciones at the Liga Nacional, Final Stages of Guatemala on December 15. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. CSD Comunicaciones won 1-2.

December 10th
Xelaju2 - 0CSD ComunicacionesFull TimeFT

Xelaju - CSD Comunicaciones

Xelaju played CSD Comunicaciones at the Liga Nacional, Final Stages of Guatemala on December 10. The match kicked off 00:00 UTC. Xelaju won 2-0.

December 8th
Guastatoya0 - 0Coban ImperialFull TimeFT

Guastatoya - Coban Imperial

Guastatoya played Coban Imperial at the Liga Nacional, Final Stages of Guatemala on December 8. The match kicked off 20:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

December 7th
CSD Comunicaciones4 - 1XelajuFull TimeFT

CSD Comunicaciones - Xelaju

CSD Comunicaciones played Xelaju at the Liga Nacional, Final Stages of Guatemala on December 7. The match kicked off 02:00 UTC. CSD Comunicaciones won 4-1.

December 6th
Coban ImperialGuastatoyaSuspendedSsp

Coban Imperial - Guastatoya

Coban Imperial are playing Guastatoya at the Liga Nacional, Final Stages of Guatemala on December 6.

December 3rd
CSD Comunicaciones0 - 0Antigua GFCFull TimeFT

CSD Comunicaciones - Antigua GFC

CSD Comunicaciones played Antigua GFC at the Liga Nacional, Final Stages of Guatemala on December 3. The match kicked off 00:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

December 2nd
Malacateco2 - 3Coban ImperialFull TimeFT

Malacateco - Coban Imperial

Malacateco played Coban Imperial at the Liga Nacional, Final Stages of Guatemala on December 2. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Coban Imperial won 2-3.

November 30th
Coban Imperial2 - 2MalacatecoFull TimeFT

Coban Imperial - Malacateco

Coban Imperial played Malacateco at the Liga Nacional, Final Stages of Guatemala on November 30. The match kicked off 01:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

November 28th
Antigua GFC0 - 1CSD ComunicacionesFull TimeFT

Antigua GFC - CSD Comunicaciones

Antigua GFC played CSD Comunicaciones at the Liga Nacional, Final Stages of Guatemala on November 28. The match kicked off 21:30 UTC. CSD Comunicaciones won 0-1.

May 27th
Guastatoya2 - 0XelajuFull TimeFT

Guastatoya - Xelaju

Guastatoya played Xelaju at the Liga Nacional, Final Stages of Guatemala on May 27. The match kicked off 20:30 UTC. Guastatoya won 2-0.

May 24th
Xelaju1 - 1GuastatoyaFull TimeFT

Xelaju - Guastatoya

Xelaju played Guastatoya at the Liga Nacional, Final Stages of Guatemala on May 24. The match kicked off 02:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

May 21st
Coban Imperial0 - 0GuastatoyaFull TimeFT

Coban Imperial - Guastatoya

Coban Imperial played Guastatoya at the Liga Nacional, Final Stages of Guatemala on May 21. The match kicked off 01:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

May 19th
Deportivo Sanarate1 - 1XelajuFull TimeFT

Deportivo Sanarate - Xelaju

Deportivo Sanarate played Xelaju at the Liga Nacional, Final Stages of Guatemala on May 19. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

May 17th
Guastatoya1 - 0Coban ImperialFull TimeFT

Guastatoya - Coban Imperial

Guastatoya played Coban Imperial at the Liga Nacional, Final Stages of Guatemala on May 17. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC. Guastatoya won 1-0.

XelajuDeportivo SanaratePostponedPst

Xelaju - Deportivo Sanarate

Xelaju are playing Deportivo Sanarate at the Liga Nacional, Final Stages of Guatemala on May 17.

May 13th
Antigua GFC0 - 1XelajuFull TimeFT

Antigua GFC - Xelaju

Antigua GFC played Xelaju at the Liga Nacional, Final Stages of Guatemala on May 13. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Xelaju won 0-1.

May 12th
Guastatoya4 - 0SiquinalaFull TimeFT

Guastatoya - Siquinala

Guastatoya played Siquinala at the Liga Nacional, Final Stages of Guatemala on May 12. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC. Guastatoya won 4-0.

May 11th
Xelaju2 - 0Antigua GFCFull TimeFT

Xelaju - Antigua GFC

Xelaju played Antigua GFC at the Liga Nacional, Final Stages of Guatemala on May 11. The match kicked off 02:30 UTC. Xelaju won 2-0.

May 9th
Siquinala1 - 1GuastatoyaFull TimeFT

Siquinala - Guastatoya

Siquinala played Guastatoya at the Liga Nacional, Final Stages of Guatemala on May 9. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Ever wondered how you can stream the matches of the Liga Nacional, Final Stages of Guatemala for free? Well, you've come to the right place as ScoreBat covers all matches of Guatemala's Liga Nacional, Final Stages in real time providing free live streaming alongside the live scores, match stats, head-to-head results and team lineups. Guatemala Liga Nacional, Final Stages's live scores are updated in real time so any time a team scores a goal the result is immediately updated and our users can follow the livescore without refreshing the page. It only takes a couple of seconds for the Liga Nacional, Final Stages's livescore to be updated so we can proudly say we are the fastest to deliver the livescore of Guatemala's Liga Nacional, Final Stages matches. But it's not just the livescore: you can also check who scored the goal, received a yellow card or got substituted alongside the starting lineups and team formations for each match. You can watch the live video of Guatemala Liga Nacional, Final Stages's matches for free on ScoreBat. Live streaming usually starts a couple of minutes before the kick-off as our sophisticated search crawler finds the best stream for each match of the Liga Nacional, Final Stages of Guatemala. Please note that we are only providing live-streaming when we can find a publicly available stream so be aware that the live streaming might be unavailable in your region. We are not hosting or broadcasting any video content as all the content is hosted on third party websites like youtube or streamable, so if you think that the video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream we also have Guatemala Liga Nacional, Final Stages's goal videos and match highlights updated in real time. The video of each goal is being added usually a minute after the event so you can watch it in case you missed it. We are also adding full match highlights after every match of the Liga Nacional, Final Stages of Guatemala.

Matchday Live
AlavesAthletic Bilbao20:00

Alaves - Athletic Bilbao

Alaves are playing Athletic Bilbao at the La Liga of Spain on December 17. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

AtalantaLazio19:30

Atalanta - Lazio

Atalanta are playing Lazio at the Serie A of Italy on December 17. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Jablonec0 - 2Slavia Praha85'

Jablonec - Slavia Praha

Jablonec are playing Slavia Praha at the First League of Czech Republic on December 17. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and Slavia Praha is winning 0-2.

AGF Aarhus0 - 0Hobro41'

AGF Aarhus - Hobro

AGF Aarhus are playing Hobro at the Superliga of Denmark on December 17. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Derby CountyNott. Forest19:45

Derby County - Nott. Forest

Derby County are playing Nott. Forest at the Championship of England on December 17. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

SouthportTranmere Rovers19:45

Southport - Tranmere Rovers

Southport are playing Tranmere Rovers at the FA Cup of England on December 17. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

ValenciennesMetz19:45

Valenciennes - Metz

Valenciennes are playing Metz at the Ligue 2 of France on December 17. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

KolnMagdeburg19:30

Koln - Magdeburg

Koln are playing Magdeburg at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on December 17. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Wehen0 - 0Uerdingen41'

Wehen - Uerdingen

Wehen are playing Uerdingen at the 3. Liga of Germany on December 17. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Levadiakos0 - 2PAOK52'

Levadiakos - PAOK

Levadiakos are playing PAOK at the Super League of Greece on December 17. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the second half and PAOK is winning 0-2.

VeronaPescara20:00

Verona - Pescara

Verona are playing Pescara at the Serie B of Italy on December 17. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Miedz Legnica0 - 0Lechia Gdansk85'

Miedz Legnica - Lechia Gdansk

Miedz Legnica are playing Lechia Gdansk at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on December 17. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Viitorul Constanta0 - 1Cluj43'

Viitorul Constanta - Cluj

Viitorul Constanta are playing Cluj at the Liga 1 of Romania on December 17. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and Cluj is winning 0-1.

Zemun1 - 2Dinamo VranjeFull TimeFT

Zemun - Dinamo Vranje

Zemun played Dinamo Vranje at the Super Liga of Serbia on December 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Dinamo Vranje won 1-2.

Mladost Lucani0 - 0RadFull TimeFT

Mladost Lucani - Rad

Mladost Lucani played Rad at the Super Liga of Serbia on December 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Napredak1 - 2Radnicki NisFull TimeFT

Napredak - Radnicki Nis

Napredak played Radnicki Nis at the Super Liga of Serbia on December 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Radnicki Nis won 1-2.

Fenerbahce2 - 1Erzurum BB83'

Fenerbahce - Erzurum BB

Fenerbahce are playing Erzurum BB at the Super Lig of Turkey on December 17. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and Fenerbahce is winning 2-1.

Bloemfontein Celtic1 - 2Highlands ParkFull TimeFT

Bloemfontein Celtic - Highlands Park

Bloemfontein Celtic played Highlands Park at the Premier League of South Africa on December 17. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Highlands Park won 1-2.

Antwerp U-210 - 0Anderlecht U-216'

Antwerp U-21 - Anderlecht U-21

Antwerp U-21 are playing Anderlecht U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on December 17. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Apollon Limassol2 - 2AEK Larnaca82'

Apollon Limassol - AEK Larnaca

Apollon Limassol are playing AEK Larnaca at the 1. Division of Cyprus on December 17. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 2 - 2.

Arsenal U-23Blackburn U-2319:00

Arsenal U-23 - Blackburn U-23

Arsenal U-23 are playing Blackburn U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on December 17. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Leicester City U-23Chelsea U-2319:00

Leicester City U-23 - Chelsea U-23

Leicester City U-23 are playing Chelsea U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on December 17. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Swansea U-23Liverpool U-2319:00

Swansea U-23 - Liverpool U-23

Swansea U-23 are playing Liverpool U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on December 17. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Norwich U-23Sunderland U-2319:00

Norwich U-23 - Sunderland U-23

Norwich U-23 are playing Sunderland U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on December 17. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Stoke City U-23Aston Villa U-2319:00

Stoke City U-23 - Aston Villa U-23

Stoke City U-23 are playing Aston Villa U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on December 17. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Haringey BoroughCarshalton Athletic19:45

Haringey Borough - Carshalton Athletic

Haringey Borough are playing Carshalton Athletic at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on December 17. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Bristol City U-232 - 1Watford U-23Full TimeFT

Bristol City U-23 - Watford U-23

Bristol City U-23 played Watford U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on December 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Bristol City U-23 won 2-1.

Cardiff City U-237 - 0Colchester U-23Full TimeFT

Cardiff City U-23 - Colchester U-23

Cardiff City U-23 played Colchester U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on December 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Cardiff City U-23 won 7-0.

Ipswich Town U-232 - 0Charlton U-23Full TimeFT

Ipswich Town U-23 - Charlton U-23

Ipswich Town U-23 played Charlton U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on December 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Ipswich Town U-23 won 2-0.

Leeds U-230 - 2Barnsley U-23Full TimeFT

Leeds U-23 - Barnsley U-23

Leeds U-23 played Barnsley U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on December 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Barnsley U-23 won 0-2.

Nott. Forest U-233 - 0Crewe U-23Full TimeFT

Nott. Forest U-23 - Crewe U-23

Nott. Forest U-23 played Crewe U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on December 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Nott. Forest U-23 won 3-0.

Sheffield Wed U-232 - 1Hull City U-23Full TimeFT

Sheffield Wed U-23 - Hull City U-23

Sheffield Wed U-23 played Hull City U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on December 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Sheffield Wed U-23 won 2-1.

Sheffield Utd U-231 - 3Burnley U-23Full TimeFT

Sheffield Utd U-23 - Burnley U-23

Sheffield Utd U-23 played Burnley U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on December 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Burnley U-23 won 1-3.

Bolton U-23Birmingham U-2319:00

Bolton U-23 - Birmingham U-23

Bolton U-23 are playing Birmingham U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on December 17. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Maccabi HaifaMaccabi Tel Aviv19:00

Maccabi Haifa - Maccabi Tel Aviv

Maccabi Haifa are playing Maccabi Tel Aviv at the Ligat Al of Israel on December 17. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Hapoel Ashkelon0 - 0Maccabi Ahi Nazareth84'

Hapoel Ashkelon - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth

Hapoel Ashkelon are playing Maccabi Ahi Nazareth at the Liga Leumit of Israel on December 17. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Hapoel Iksal0 - 3Hapoel Ramat HaSharon88'

Hapoel Iksal - Hapoel Ramat HaSharon

Hapoel Iksal are playing Hapoel Ramat HaSharon at the Liga Leumit of Israel on December 17. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and Hapoel Ramat HaSharon is winning 0-3.

Hapoel Kfar Saba1 - 5Sektzia Nes Tziona86'

Hapoel Kfar Saba - Sektzia Nes Tziona

Hapoel Kfar Saba are playing Sektzia Nes Tziona at the Liga Leumit of Israel on December 17. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and Sektzia Nes Tziona is winning 1-5.

MateraCatanzaro19:45

Matera - Catanzaro

Matera are playing Catanzaro at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on December 17. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Balzan2 - 2Hibernians FC86'

Balzan - Hibernians FC

Balzan are playing Hibernians FC at the Premier Division of Malta on December 17. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 2 - 2.

Valletta FCHamrun Spartans19:00

Valletta FC - Hamrun Spartans

Valletta FC are playing Hamrun Spartans at the Premier Division of Malta on December 17. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Dordrecht-22 - 1Eindhoven-250'

Dordrecht-2 - Eindhoven-2

Dordrecht-2 are playing Eindhoven-2 at the Reserve League, Group B of Netherlands on December 17. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the second half and Dordrecht-2 is winning 2-1.

Excelsior-21 - 1Helmond Sport-254'

Excelsior-2 - Helmond Sport-2

Excelsior-2 are playing Helmond Sport-2 at the Reserve League, Group B of Netherlands on December 17. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Helmond Sport-2Roda-2PostponedPst

Helmond Sport-2 - Roda-2

Helmond Sport-2 are playing Roda-2 at the Reserve League, Group B of Netherlands on December 17.

AcademicaFamilcao20:15

Academica - Familcao

Academica are playing Familcao at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on December 17. The match will kick off 20:15 UTC.

Aberdeen U-201 - 1Dunfermline U-20Full TimeFT

Aberdeen U-20 - Dunfermline U-20

Aberdeen U-20 played Dunfermline U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on December 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Celtic U-202 - 2Hibernian U-20Full TimeFT

Celtic U-20 - Hibernian U-20

Celtic U-20 played Hibernian U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on December 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Dundee U-204 - 0Queen of the South U-20Full TimeFT

Dundee U-20 - Queen of the South U-20

Dundee U-20 played Queen of the South U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on December 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Dundee U-20 won 4-0.

Hearts U-202 - 1Rangers U-20Full TimeFT

Hearts U-20 - Rangers U-20

Hearts U-20 played Rangers U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on December 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Hearts U-20 won 2-1.

Kilmarnock U-207 - 0Partick Th. U-20Full TimeFT

Kilmarnock U-20 - Partick Th. U-20

Kilmarnock U-20 played Partick Th. U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on December 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Kilmarnock U-20 won 7-0.

Motherwell U-201 - 2Dundee United U-20Full TimeFT

Motherwell U-20 - Dundee United U-20

Motherwell U-20 played Dundee United U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on December 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Dundee United U-20 won 1-2.

St. Mirren U-202 - 1Greenock Morton U-20Full TimeFT

St. Mirren U-20 - Greenock Morton U-20

St. Mirren U-20 played Greenock Morton U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on December 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. St. Mirren U-20 won 2-1.

Fenerbahce U-215 - 1Erzurum BB U-21Full TimeFT

Fenerbahce U-21 - Erzurum BB U-21

Fenerbahce U-21 played Erzurum BB U-21 at the Super Lig U-21 of Turkey on December 17. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Fenerbahce U-21 won 5-1.

Ohod1 - 3Al Quadisiya KhobarFull TimeFT

Ohod - Al Quadisiya Khobar

Ohod played Al Quadisiya Khobar at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on December 17. The match kicked off 15:20 UTC. Al Quadisiya Khobar won 1-3.

Al Ahly Cairo1 - 0Nojom El Mostabel81'

Al Ahly Cairo - Nojom El Mostabel

Al Ahly Cairo are playing Nojom El Mostabel at the Premier League of Egypt on December 17. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and Al Ahly Cairo is winning 1-0.