GUATEMALA Apertura Results, Table, Live Scores, Live Stream & Video Highlights

Upcoming Fixtures
Saturday
Deportivo PetapaCSD Comunicaciones02:00

Deportivo Petapa - CSD Comunicaciones

Deportivo Petapa are playing CSD Comunicaciones at the Apertura of Guatemala on November 17. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

IztapaXelaju19:00

Iztapa - Xelaju

Iztapa are playing Xelaju at the Apertura of Guatemala on November 17. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Sunday
Coban ImperialMalacateco01:00

Coban Imperial - Malacateco

Coban Imperial are playing Malacateco at the Apertura of Guatemala on November 18. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

MunicipalSiquinala17:00

Municipal - Siquinala

Municipal are playing Siquinala at the Apertura of Guatemala on November 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Antigua GFCDeportivo Sanarate17:30

Antigua GFC - Deportivo Sanarate

Antigua GFC are playing Deportivo Sanarate at the Apertura of Guatemala on November 18. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

GuastatoyaDeportivo Chiantla20:30

Guastatoya - Deportivo Chiantla

Guastatoya are playing Deportivo Chiantla at the Apertura of Guatemala on November 18. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Latest Results
past Sunday
Deportivo Chiantla1 - 2Antigua GFCFull TimeFT

Deportivo Chiantla - Antigua GFC

Deportivo Chiantla played Antigua GFC at the Apertura of Guatemala on November 11. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. Antigua GFC won 1-2.

Malacateco5 - 4MunicipalFull TimeFT

Malacateco - Municipal

Malacateco played Municipal at the Apertura of Guatemala on November 11. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Malacateco won 5-4.

Xelaju3 - 0SiquinalaFull TimeFT

Xelaju - Siquinala

Xelaju played Siquinala at the Apertura of Guatemala on November 11. The match kicked off 02:00 UTC. Xelaju won 3-0.

CSD Comunicaciones1 - 0GuastatoyaFull TimeFT

CSD Comunicaciones - Guastatoya

CSD Comunicaciones played Guastatoya at the Apertura of Guatemala on November 11. The match kicked off 00:00 UTC. CSD Comunicaciones won 1-0.

past Saturday
Deportivo Sanarate1 - 1Coban ImperialFull TimeFT

Deportivo Sanarate - Coban Imperial

Deportivo Sanarate played Coban Imperial at the Apertura of Guatemala on November 10. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Iztapa3 - 1Deportivo PetapaFull TimeFT

Iztapa - Deportivo Petapa

Iztapa played Deportivo Petapa at the Apertura of Guatemala on November 10. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Iztapa won 3-1.

past Friday
Coban Imperial2 - 0Deportivo ChiantlaFull TimeFT

Coban Imperial - Deportivo Chiantla

Coban Imperial played Deportivo Chiantla at the Apertura of Guatemala on November 9. The match kicked off 01:00 UTC. Coban Imperial won 2-0.

past Thursday
Deportivo Petapa1 - 0XelajuFull TimeFT

Deportivo Petapa - Xelaju

Deportivo Petapa played Xelaju at the Apertura of Guatemala on November 8. The match kicked off 02:00 UTC. Deportivo Petapa won 1-0.

past Wednesday
Guastatoya3 - 0IztapaFull TimeFT

Guastatoya - Iztapa

Guastatoya played Iztapa at the Apertura of Guatemala on November 7. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC. Guastatoya won 3-0.

Antigua GFC0 - 3CSD ComunicacionesFull TimeFT

Antigua GFC - CSD Comunicaciones

Antigua GFC played CSD Comunicaciones at the Apertura of Guatemala on November 7. The match kicked off 21:30 UTC. CSD Comunicaciones won 0-3.

Municipal1 - 1Deportivo SanarateFull TimeFT

Municipal - Deportivo Sanarate

Municipal played Deportivo Sanarate at the Apertura of Guatemala on November 7. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Siquinala3 - 0MalacatecoFull TimeFT

Siquinala - Malacateco

Siquinala played Malacateco at the Apertura of Guatemala on November 7. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Siquinala won 3-0.

November 4th
Deportivo Chiantla2 - 3MunicipalFull TimeFT

Deportivo Chiantla - Municipal

Deportivo Chiantla played Municipal at the Apertura of Guatemala on November 4. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. Municipal won 2-3.

Deportivo Sanarate2 - 0SiquinalaFull TimeFT

Deportivo Sanarate - Siquinala

Deportivo Sanarate played Siquinala at the Apertura of Guatemala on November 4. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Deportivo Sanarate won 2-0.

Xelaju1 - 0MalacatecoFull TimeFT

Xelaju - Malacateco

Xelaju played Malacateco at the Apertura of Guatemala on November 4. The match kicked off 01:00 UTC. Xelaju won 1-0.

CSD Comunicaciones0 - 2Coban ImperialFull TimeFT

CSD Comunicaciones - Coban Imperial

CSD Comunicaciones played Coban Imperial at the Apertura of Guatemala on November 4. The match kicked off 00:00 UTC. Coban Imperial won 0-2.

November 3rd
Iztapa0 - 2Antigua GFCFull TimeFT

Iztapa - Antigua GFC

Iztapa played Antigua GFC at the Apertura of Guatemala on November 3. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Antigua GFC won 0-2.

Deportivo Petapa1 - 1GuastatoyaFull TimeFT

Deportivo Petapa - Guastatoya

Deportivo Petapa played Guastatoya at the Apertura of Guatemala on November 3. The match kicked off 02:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

November 1st
Municipal2 - 0CSD ComunicacionesFull TimeFT

Municipal - CSD Comunicaciones

Municipal played CSD Comunicaciones at the Apertura of Guatemala on November 1. The match kicked off 02:00 UTC. Municipal won 2-0.

Coban Imperial2 - 1IztapaFull TimeFT

Coban Imperial - Iztapa

Coban Imperial played Iztapa at the Apertura of Guatemala on November 1. The match kicked off 01:00 UTC. Coban Imperial won 2-1.

October 31st
Antigua GFC1 - 2Deportivo PetapaFull TimeFT

Antigua GFC - Deportivo Petapa

Antigua GFC played Deportivo Petapa at the Apertura of Guatemala on October 31. The match kicked off 21:30 UTC. Deportivo Petapa won 1-2.

Guastatoya0 - 0XelajuFull TimeFT

Guastatoya - Xelaju

Guastatoya played Xelaju at the Apertura of Guatemala on October 31. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Malacateco3 - 0Deportivo SanarateFull TimeFT

Malacateco - Deportivo Sanarate

Malacateco played Deportivo Sanarate at the Apertura of Guatemala on October 31. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Malacateco won 3-0.

Siquinala4 - 3Deportivo ChiantlaFull TimeFT

Siquinala - Deportivo Chiantla

Siquinala played Deportivo Chiantla at the Apertura of Guatemala on October 31. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Siquinala won 4-3.

October 28th
Guastatoya3 - 0Antigua GFCFull TimeFT

Guastatoya - Antigua GFC

Guastatoya played Antigua GFC at the Apertura of Guatemala on October 28. The match kicked off 20:30 UTC. Guastatoya won 3-0.

Deportivo Chiantla0 - 1MalacatecoFull TimeFT

Deportivo Chiantla - Malacateco

Deportivo Chiantla played Malacateco at the Apertura of Guatemala on October 28. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. Malacateco won 0-1.

Xelaju4 - 1Deportivo SanarateFull TimeFT

Xelaju - Deportivo Sanarate

Xelaju played Deportivo Sanarate at the Apertura of Guatemala on October 28. The match kicked off 02:00 UTC. Xelaju won 4-1.

CSD Comunicaciones3 - 1SiquinalaFull TimeFT

CSD Comunicaciones - Siquinala

CSD Comunicaciones played Siquinala at the Apertura of Guatemala on October 28. The match kicked off 01:00 UTC. CSD Comunicaciones won 3-1.

October 27th
Iztapa1 - 0MunicipalFull TimeFT

Iztapa - Municipal

Iztapa played Municipal at the Apertura of Guatemala on October 27. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Iztapa won 1-0.

Deportivo Petapa1 - 1Coban ImperialFull TimeFT

Deportivo Petapa - Coban Imperial

Deportivo Petapa played Coban Imperial at the Apertura of Guatemala on October 27. The match kicked off 02:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Matchday Live
Cambridge United3 - 1ColchesterFull TimeFT

Cambridge United - Colchester

Cambridge United played Colchester at the EFL Trophy of England on November 13. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Cambridge United won 3-1.

Walsall1 - 2Port ValeFull TimeFT

Walsall - Port Vale

Walsall played Port Vale at the EFL Trophy of England on November 13. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Port Vale won 1-2.

Barnsley2 - 1BradfordFull TimeFT

Barnsley - Bradford

Barnsley played Bradford at the EFL Trophy of England on November 13. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. Barnsley won 2-1.

Crewe1 - 2ShrewsburyFull TimeFT

Crewe - Shrewsbury

Crewe played Shrewsbury at the EFL Trophy of England on November 13. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. Shrewsbury won 1-2.

Blackpool3 - 2Accrington StanleyFull TimeFT

Blackpool - Accrington Stanley

Blackpool played Accrington Stanley at the EFL Trophy of England on November 13. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Blackpool won 3-2.

Bury3 - 1Fleetwood TownFull TimeFT

Bury - Fleetwood Town

Bury played Fleetwood Town at the EFL Trophy of England on November 13. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Bury won 3-1.

Carlisle1 - 1Stoke City U-234-5 On PenaltiesPen 4-5

Carlisle - Stoke City U-23

Carlisle played Stoke City U-23 at the EFL Trophy of England on November 13. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Stoke City U-23 won on penalties as the score was 1-1.

Charlton Athletic0 - 1Swansea U-23Full TimeFT

Charlton Athletic - Swansea U-23

Charlton Athletic played Swansea U-23 at the EFL Trophy of England on November 13. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Swansea U-23 won 0-1.

Cheltenham Town2 - 0CoventryFull TimeFT

Cheltenham Town - Coventry

Cheltenham Town played Coventry at the EFL Trophy of England on November 13. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Cheltenham Town won 2-0.

Exeter2 - 0Bristol RoversFull TimeFT

Exeter - Bristol Rovers

Exeter played Bristol Rovers at the EFL Trophy of England on November 13. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Exeter won 2-0.

Gillingham2 - 1Crawley TownFull TimeFT

Gillingham - Crawley Town

Gillingham played Crawley Town at the EFL Trophy of England on November 13. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Gillingham won 2-1.

Grimsby2 - 3Newcastle U-23Full TimeFT

Grimsby - Newcastle U-23

Grimsby played Newcastle U-23 at the EFL Trophy of England on November 13. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Newcastle U-23 won 2-3.

Macclesfield Town2 - 1West Brom U-23Full TimeFT

Macclesfield Town - West Brom U-23

Macclesfield Town played West Brom U-23 at the EFL Trophy of England on November 13. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Macclesfield Town won 2-1.

Mansfield Town3 - 2Scunthorpe UnitedFull TimeFT

Mansfield Town - Scunthorpe United

Mansfield Town played Scunthorpe United at the EFL Trophy of England on November 13. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Mansfield Town won 3-2.

Milton Keynes Dons2 - 3Brighton U-23Full TimeFT

Milton Keynes Dons - Brighton U-23

Milton Keynes Dons played Brighton U-23 at the EFL Trophy of England on November 13. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Brighton U-23 won 2-3.

Morecambe0 - 1SunderlandFull TimeFT

Morecambe - Sunderland

Morecambe played Sunderland at the EFL Trophy of England on November 13. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Sunderland won 0-1.

Newport2 - 0PlymouthFull TimeFT

Newport - Plymouth

Newport played Plymouth at the EFL Trophy of England on November 13. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Newport won 2-0.

Peterborough United2 - 1LutonFull TimeFT

Peterborough United - Luton

Peterborough United played Luton at the EFL Trophy of England on November 13. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Peterborough United won 2-1.

Portsmouth3 - 2Tottenham U-23Full TimeFT

Portsmouth - Tottenham U-23

Portsmouth played Tottenham U-23 at the EFL Trophy of England on November 13. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Portsmouth won 3-2.

Switzerland W1 - 1Netherlands WFull TimeFT

Switzerland W - Netherlands W

Switzerland W played Netherlands W at the Europe, Qualyfing Round Play-offs - Women of World Cup on November 13. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Australia W5 - 0Chile WFull TimeFT

Australia W - Chile W

Australia W played Chile W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on November 13. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Australia W won 5-0.

Germany W0 - 0Spain WFull TimeFT

Germany W - Spain W

Germany W played Spain W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on November 13. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Portugal W0 - 0Wales WFull TimeFT

Portugal W - Wales W

Portugal W played Wales W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on November 13. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Poland W4 - 0Bosnia Herzegovina WFull TimeFT

Poland W - Bosnia Herzegovina W

Poland W played Bosnia Herzegovina W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on November 13. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Poland W won 4-0.

Scotland W0 - 1USA WFull TimeFT

Scotland W - USA W

Scotland W played USA W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on November 13. The match kicked off 19:15 UTC. USA W won 0-1.

Viborg-23 - 5Horsens-2Full TimeFT

Viborg-2 - Horsens-2

Viborg-2 played Horsens-2 at the Reserve League, Group 3 of Denmark on November 13. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Horsens-2 won 3-5.

Helsingor-20 - 4Esbjerg-2Full TimeFT

Helsingor-2 - Esbjerg-2

Helsingor-2 played Esbjerg-2 at the Reserve League, Group 2 of Denmark on November 13. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Esbjerg-2 won 0-4.

Concord Rangers3 - 0Eastbourne BoroughFull TimeFT

Concord Rangers - Eastbourne Borough

Concord Rangers played Eastbourne Borough at the National League South of England on November 13. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Concord Rangers won 3-0.

Dartford3 - 2Oxford CityFull TimeFT

Dartford - Oxford City

Dartford played Oxford City at the National League South of England on November 13. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Dartford won 3-2.

Hemel0 - 1WealdstoneFull TimeFT

Hemel - Wealdstone

Hemel played Wealdstone at the National League South of England on November 13. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Wealdstone won 0-1.

Torquay4 - 1St AlbansFull TimeFT

Torquay - St Albans

Torquay played St Albans at the National League South of England on November 13. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Torquay won 4-1.

Hereford0 - 3SouthportFull TimeFT

Hereford - Southport

Hereford played Southport at the National League North of England on November 13. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Southport won 0-3.

York City0 - 0ChesterFull TimeFT

York City - Chester

York City played Chester at the National League North of England on November 13. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Hendon5 - 1Staines TownFull TimeFT

Hendon - Staines Town

Hendon played Staines Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on November 13. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Hendon won 5-1.

Kings LangleyMetropolitan PolicePostponedPst

Kings Langley - Metropolitan Police

Kings Langley are playing Metropolitan Police at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on November 13.

Merthyr TPoole TownPostponedPst

Merthyr T - Poole Town

Merthyr T are playing Poole Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on November 13.

Bognor Regis Town0 - 1Corinthian-CasualsFull TimeFT

Bognor Regis Town - Corinthian-Casuals

Bognor Regis Town played Corinthian-Casuals at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on November 13. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Corinthian-Casuals won 0-1.

Brightlingsea Regent0 - 1Wingate and FinchleyFull TimeFT

Brightlingsea Regent - Wingate and Finchley

Brightlingsea Regent played Wingate and Finchley at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on November 13. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Wingate and Finchley won 0-1.

Enfield Town1 - 4WorthingFull TimeFT

Enfield Town - Worthing

Enfield Town played Worthing at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on November 13. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Worthing won 1-4.

GainsboroughBuxtonPostponedPst

Gainsborough - Buxton

Gainsborough are playing Buxton at the NL Premier, Northern of England on November 13.

Lancaster2 - 1HydeFull TimeFT

Lancaster - Hyde

Lancaster played Hyde at the NL Premier, Northern of England on November 13. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Lancaster won 2-1.

Mickleover SportsMarinePostponedPst

Mickleover Sports - Marine

Mickleover Sports are playing Marine at the NL Premier, Northern of England on November 13.

Witton AlbionFarsleyPostponedPst

Witton Albion - Farsley

Witton Albion are playing Farsley at the NL Premier, Northern of England on November 13.

AlvechurchStratford TownPostponedPst

Alvechurch - Stratford Town

Alvechurch are playing Stratford Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on November 13.

Redditch United0 - 4StourbridgeFull TimeFT

Redditch United - Stourbridge

Redditch United played Stourbridge at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on November 13. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Stourbridge won 0-4.

Rushden-Diamonds2 - 1Hitchin TownFull TimeFT

Rushden-Diamonds - Hitchin Town

Rushden-Diamonds played Hitchin Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on November 13. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Rushden-Diamonds won 2-1.

West Ham U-230 - 2Dinamo Zagreb U-23Full TimeFT

West Ham U-23 - Dinamo Zagreb U-23

West Ham U-23 played Dinamo Zagreb U-23 at the Premier League International cup, Group Stage of Europe on November 13. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Dinamo Zagreb U-23 won 0-2.

CataniaCatanzaroPostponedPst

Catania - Catanzaro

Catania are playing Catanzaro at the National cup Serie C, playoffs of Italy on November 13.

Ards0 - 1Ballymena UtdFull TimeFT

Ards - Ballymena Utd

Ards played Ballymena Utd at the League cup of Northern Ireland on November 13. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Ballymena Utd won 0-1.

Glentoran FC2 - 4Crusaders FCFull TimeFT

Glentoran FC - Crusaders FC

Glentoran FC played Crusaders FC at the League cup of Northern Ireland on November 13. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Crusaders FC won 2-4.

Brazil U-17 W0 - 0Japan U-17 WFull TimeFT

Brazil U-17 W - Japan U-17 W

Brazil U-17 W played Japan U-17 W at the Group Stage - Women of Fifa World Cup U-17 on November 13. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

New Zealand U-17 W1 - 0Finland U-17 WFull TimeFT

New Zealand U-17 W - Finland U-17 W

New Zealand U-17 W played Finland U-17 W at the Group Stage - Women of Fifa World Cup U-17 on November 13. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. New Zealand U-17 W won 1-0.

Mexico U-17 W0 - 0South Africa U-17 WFull TimeFT

Mexico U-17 W - South Africa U-17 W

Mexico U-17 W played South Africa U-17 W at the Group Stage - Women of Fifa World Cup U-17 on November 13. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Uruguay U-17 W0 - 2Ghana U-17 W54'

Uruguay U-17 W - Ghana U-17 W

Uruguay U-17 W are playing Ghana U-17 W at the Group Stage - Women of Fifa World Cup U-17 on November 13. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC. It's the second half and Ghana U-17 W is winning 0-2.

Cyprus U-190 - 0Montenegro U-19Full TimeFT

Cyprus U-19 - Montenegro U-19

Cyprus U-19 played Montenegro U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 13. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Russia U-191 - 1Latvia U-19Full TimeFT

Russia U-19 - Latvia U-19

Russia U-19 played Latvia U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 13. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Al-Kawkab1 - 1Al NajoomFull TimeFT

Al-Kawkab - Al Najoom

Al-Kawkab played Al Najoom at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on November 13. The match kicked off 12:10 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Al Taee Hail0 - 2Al NahdhaFull TimeFT

Al Taee Hail - Al Nahdha

Al Taee Hail played Al Nahdha at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on November 13. The match kicked off 12:25 UTC. Al Nahdha won 0-2.

Dhamk1 - 0Al QaisomaFull TimeFT

Dhamk - Al Qaisoma

Dhamk played Al Qaisoma at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on November 13. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Dhamk won 1-0.

Hajer1 - 0Najran SCFull TimeFT

Hajer - Najran SC

Hajer played Najran SC at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on November 13. The match kicked off 14:35 UTC. Hajer won 1-0.

Dibba Al Fujairah1 - 0Shabab Al Ahli DubaiFull TimeFT

Dibba Al Fujairah - Shabab Al Ahli Dubai

Dibba Al Fujairah played Shabab Al Ahli Dubai at the League Cup, Group stage of Uae on November 13. The match kicked off 12:45 UTC. Dibba Al Fujairah won 1-0.

Al Dhafra1 - 0Al SharjahFull TimeFT

Al Dhafra - Al Sharjah

Al Dhafra played Al Sharjah at the League Cup, Group stage of Uae on November 13. The match kicked off 12:55 UTC. Al Dhafra won 1-0.

Banni Yas0 - 0Al Wahda FC Abu DhabiFull TimeFT

Banni Yas - Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi

Banni Yas played Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi at the League Cup, Group stage of Uae on November 13. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

JS Kabylie2 - 1Hussein DeyFull TimeFT

JS Kabylie - Hussein Dey

JS Kabylie played Hussein Dey at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on November 13. The match kicked off 16:45 UTC. JS Kabylie won 2-1.

MC Alger0 - 1USM Bel AbbesFull TimeFT

MC Alger - USM Bel Abbes

MC Alger played USM Bel Abbes at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on November 13. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. USM Bel Abbes won 0-1.

Sarmiento0 - 0Arsenal S12'

Sarmiento - Arsenal S

Sarmiento are playing Arsenal S at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on November 13. The match kicked off 23:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Figueirense2 - 3PaysanduFull TimeFT

Figueirense - Paysandu

Figueirense played Paysandu at the Serie B of Brasil on November 13. The match kicked off 21:15 UTC. Paysandu won 2-3.

Ponte PretaCoritiba23:30

Ponte Preta - Coritiba

Ponte Preta are playing Coritiba at the Serie B of Brasil on November 13. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Chile U-201 - 1Uruguay U-20Full TimeFT

Chile U-20 - Uruguay U-20

Chile U-20 played Uruguay U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-20 of International on November 13. The match kicked off 20:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.