GERMANY Regionalliga Bayern Live Stream, Results, Live Table, Live Scores & Video Highlights

Latest Results
past Friday
Bayern-24 - 0SchweinfurtFull TimeFT

Bayern-2 - Schweinfurt

Bayern-2 played Schweinfurt at the Regionalliga Bayern of Germany on December 7. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Bayern-2 won 4-0.

December 1st
1860 Rosenheim0 - 1Nurnberg-2Full TimeFT

1860 Rosenheim - Nurnberg-2

1860 Rosenheim played Nurnberg-2 at the Regionalliga Bayern of Germany on December 1. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Nurnberg-2 won 0-1.

Bayreuth1 - 1BurghausenFull TimeFT

Bayreuth - Burghausen

Bayreuth played Burghausen at the Regionalliga Bayern of Germany on December 1. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

GarchingGreuther Furth-2PostponedPst

Garching - Greuther Furth-2

Garching are playing Greuther Furth-2 at the Regionalliga Bayern of Germany on December 1.

Viktoria Aschaffenburg1 - 1SchweinfurtFull TimeFT

Viktoria Aschaffenburg - Schweinfurt

Viktoria Aschaffenburg played Schweinfurt at the Regionalliga Bayern of Germany on December 1. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

PipinsriedIngolstadt-2PostponedPst

Pipinsried - Ingolstadt-2

Pipinsried are playing Ingolstadt-2 at the Regionalliga Bayern of Germany on December 1.

Illertissen0 - 2Bayern-2Full TimeFT

Illertissen - Bayern-2

Illertissen played Bayern-2 at the Regionalliga Bayern of Germany on December 1. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Bayern-2 won 0-2.

Schalding-Heining1 - 3EichstattFull TimeFT

Schalding-Heining - Eichstatt

Schalding-Heining played Eichstatt at the Regionalliga Bayern of Germany on December 1. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Eichstatt won 1-3.

Buchbach1 - 0MemmingenFull TimeFT

Buchbach - Memmingen

Buchbach played Memmingen at the Regionalliga Bayern of Germany on December 1. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Buchbach won 1-0.

November 30th
Augsburg-22 - 1HeimstettenFull TimeFT

Augsburg-2 - Heimstetten

Augsburg-2 played Heimstetten at the Regionalliga Bayern of Germany on November 30. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Augsburg-2 won 2-1.

November 24th
Heimstetten3 - 2Viktoria AschaffenburgFull TimeFT

Heimstetten - Viktoria Aschaffenburg

Heimstetten played Viktoria Aschaffenburg at the Regionalliga Bayern of Germany on November 24. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Heimstetten won 3-2.

Schweinfurt0 - 0GarchingFull TimeFT

Schweinfurt - Garching

Schweinfurt played Garching at the Regionalliga Bayern of Germany on November 24. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Greuther Furth-23 - 1BayreuthFull TimeFT

Greuther Furth-2 - Bayreuth

Greuther Furth-2 played Bayreuth at the Regionalliga Bayern of Germany on November 24. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Greuther Furth-2 won 3-1.

Burghausen0 - 1Schalding-HeiningFull TimeFT

Burghausen - Schalding-Heining

Burghausen played Schalding-Heining at the Regionalliga Bayern of Germany on November 24. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Schalding-Heining won 0-1.

Eichstatt0 - 3IllertissenFull TimeFT

Eichstatt - Illertissen

Eichstatt played Illertissen at the Regionalliga Bayern of Germany on November 24. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Illertissen won 0-3.

Nurnberg-21 - 3Ingolstadt-2Full TimeFT

Nurnberg-2 - Ingolstadt-2

Nurnberg-2 played Ingolstadt-2 at the Regionalliga Bayern of Germany on November 24. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Ingolstadt-2 won 1-3.

1860 Rosenheim0 - 2BuchbachFull TimeFT

1860 Rosenheim - Buchbach

1860 Rosenheim played Buchbach at the Regionalliga Bayern of Germany on November 24. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Buchbach won 0-2.

Memmingen0 - 2Augsburg-2Full TimeFT

Memmingen - Augsburg-2

Memmingen played Augsburg-2 at the Regionalliga Bayern of Germany on November 24. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Augsburg-2 won 0-2.

November 23rd
Bayern-21 - 1PipinsriedFull TimeFT

Bayern-2 - Pipinsried

Bayern-2 played Pipinsried at the Regionalliga Bayern of Germany on November 23. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

November 17th
Buchbach1 - 1Nurnberg-2Full TimeFT

Buchbach - Nurnberg-2

Buchbach played Nurnberg-2 at the Regionalliga Bayern of Germany on November 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Illertissen2 - 2BurghausenFull TimeFT

Illertissen - Burghausen

Illertissen played Burghausen at the Regionalliga Bayern of Germany on November 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Schalding-Heining2 - 2Greuther Furth-2Full TimeFT

Schalding-Heining - Greuther Furth-2

Schalding-Heining played Greuther Furth-2 at the Regionalliga Bayern of Germany on November 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Bayreuth1 - 1SchweinfurtFull TimeFT

Bayreuth - Schweinfurt

Bayreuth played Schweinfurt at the Regionalliga Bayern of Germany on November 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

GarchingHeimstettenPostponedPst

Garching - Heimstetten

Garching are playing Heimstetten at the Regionalliga Bayern of Germany on November 17.

Viktoria Aschaffenburg0 - 1MemmingenFull TimeFT

Viktoria Aschaffenburg - Memmingen

Viktoria Aschaffenburg played Memmingen at the Regionalliga Bayern of Germany on November 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Memmingen won 0-1.

Augsburg-22 - 11860 RosenheimFull TimeFT

Augsburg-2 - 1860 Rosenheim

Augsburg-2 played 1860 Rosenheim at the Regionalliga Bayern of Germany on November 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Augsburg-2 won 2-1.

Pipinsried1 - 2EichstattFull TimeFT

Pipinsried - Eichstatt

Pipinsried played Eichstatt at the Regionalliga Bayern of Germany on November 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Eichstatt won 1-2.

November 11th
Nurnberg-20 - 0Bayern-2Full TimeFT

Nurnberg-2 - Bayern-2

Nurnberg-2 played Bayern-2 at the Regionalliga Bayern of Germany on November 11. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

November 10th
Buchbach4 - 0Augsburg-2Full TimeFT

Buchbach - Augsburg-2

Buchbach played Augsburg-2 at the Regionalliga Bayern of Germany on November 10. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Buchbach won 4-0.

Memmingen1 - 0GarchingFull TimeFT

Memmingen - Garching

Memmingen played Garching at the Regionalliga Bayern of Germany on November 10. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Memmingen won 1-0.

Matchday Live
AjaxBayern Munich20:00

Ajax - Bayern Munich

Ajax are playing Bayern Munich at the Group stage, Group E of Champions League on December 12. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

BenficaAEK20:00

Benfica - AEK

Benfica are playing AEK at the Group stage, Group E of Champions League on December 12. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Manchester CityHoffenheim20:00

Manchester City - Hoffenheim

Manchester City are playing Hoffenheim at the Group stage, Group F of Champions League on December 12. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Shakhtar DLyon20:00

Shakhtar D - Lyon

Shakhtar D are playing Lyon at the Group stage, Group F of Champions League on December 12. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

PlzenRoma17:55

Plzen - Roma

Plzen are playing Roma at the Group stage, Group G of Champions League on December 12. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

Real MadridCSKA17:55

Real Madrid - CSKA

Real Madrid are playing CSKA at the Group stage, Group G of Champions League on December 12. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

ValenciaManchester United20:00

Valencia - Manchester United

Valencia are playing Manchester United at the Group stage, Group H of Champions League on December 12. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Young BoysJuventus20:00

Young Boys - Juventus

Young Boys are playing Juventus at the Group stage, Group H of Champions League on December 12. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Al AinTeam Wellington15:30

Al Ain - Team Wellington

Al Ain are playing Team Wellington at the FIFA Club World Championship of International on December 12. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

AmaZulu DurbanBloemfontein Celtic17:30

AmaZulu Durban - Bloemfontein Celtic

AmaZulu Durban are playing Bloemfontein Celtic at the Premier League of South Africa on December 12. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Bidvest WitsGolden Arrows Durban17:30

Bidvest Wits - Golden Arrows Durban

Bidvest Wits are playing Golden Arrows Durban at the Premier League of South Africa on December 12. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Kaiser ChiefsSuperSport United17:30

Kaiser Chiefs - SuperSport United

Kaiser Chiefs are playing SuperSport United at the Premier League of South Africa on December 12. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Maritzburg UnitedBlack Leopards Venda17:30

Maritzburg United - Black Leopards Venda

Maritzburg United are playing Black Leopards Venda at the Premier League of South Africa on December 12. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Birmingham WBristol Academy W19:30

Birmingham W - Bristol Academy W

Birmingham W are playing Bristol Academy W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on December 12. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Millwall WArsenal W19:30

Millwall W - Arsenal W

Millwall W are playing Arsenal W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on December 12. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Reading WLiverpool W19:30

Reading W - Liverpool W

Reading W are playing Liverpool W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on December 12. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Tottenham WChelsea W19:30

Tottenham W - Chelsea W

Tottenham W are playing Chelsea W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on December 12. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Charlton Athletic WWest Ham W19:45

Charlton Athletic W - West Ham W

Charlton Athletic W are playing West Ham W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on December 12. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Sheffield FC WLeicester City W19:45

Sheffield FC W - Leicester City W

Sheffield FC W are playing Leicester City W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on December 12. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Yeovil WBrighton W19:45

Yeovil W - Brighton W

Yeovil W are playing Brighton W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on December 12. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

LewesBrightlingsea Regent19:45

Lewes - Brightlingsea Regent

Lewes are playing Brightlingsea Regent at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on December 12. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Everton U-23Bayern U-2319:00

Everton U-23 - Bayern U-23

Everton U-23 are playing Bayern U-23 at the Premier League International cup, Group Stage of Europe on December 12. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

HyeresMarseille Endoume14:00

Hyeres - Marseille Endoume

Hyeres are playing Marseille Endoume at the National 2, Group A of France on December 12. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

GagraSioni11:00

Gagra - Sioni

Gagra are playing Sioni at the Umaglesi Liga, playoffs of Georgia on December 12. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

SamtrediaWIT Georgia13:00

Samtredia - WIT Georgia

Samtredia are playing WIT Georgia at the Umaglesi Liga, playoffs of Georgia on December 12. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

SudtirolTernana17:30

Sudtirol - Ternana

Sudtirol are playing Ternana at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on December 12. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

AlbinoleffeSambenedettese19:30

Albinoleffe - Sambenedettese

Albinoleffe are playing Sambenedettese at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on December 12. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

GozzanoCarrarese13:30

Gozzano - Carrarese

Gozzano are playing Carrarese at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on December 12. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Virtus EntellaPro Patria13:30

Virtus Entella - Pro Patria

Virtus Entella are playing Pro Patria at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on December 12. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

OlbiaJuventus-217:30

Olbia - Juventus-2

Olbia are playing Juventus-2 at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on December 12. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Pro PiacenzaArezzo17:30

Pro Piacenza - Arezzo

Pro Piacenza are playing Arezzo at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on December 12. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Robur SienaAlbissola17:30

Robur Siena - Albissola

Robur Siena are playing Albissola at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on December 12. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

PistoiesePontedera18:30

Pistoiese - Pontedera

Pistoiese are playing Pontedera at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on December 12. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

AlessandriaNovara19:30

Alessandria - Novara

Alessandria are playing Novara at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on December 12. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

PisaArzachena19:30

Pisa - Arzachena

Pisa are playing Arzachena at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on December 12. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

CatanzaroViterbesePostponedPst

Catanzaro - Viterbese

Catanzaro are playing Viterbese at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on December 12.

Juve StabiaSicula Leonzio13:30

Juve Stabia - Sicula Leonzio

Juve Stabia are playing Sicula Leonzio at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on December 12. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

SiracusaCasertana13:30

Siracusa - Casertana

Siracusa are playing Casertana at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on December 12. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

PaganeseMatera15:30

Paganese - Matera

Paganese are playing Matera at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on December 12. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

PotenzaTrapani17:30

Potenza - Trapani

Potenza are playing Trapani at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on December 12. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

RegginaCavese17:30

Reggina - Cavese

Reggina are playing Cavese at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on December 12. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

CataniaFrancavilla19:30

Catania - Francavilla

Catania are playing Francavilla at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on December 12. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

MonopoliVibonese Calcio19:30

Monopoli - Vibonese Calcio

Monopoli are playing Vibonese Calcio at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on December 12. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

RendeRieti19:30

Rende - Rieti

Rende are playing Rieti at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on December 12. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Sant AndreuHospitalet19:00

Sant Andreu - Hospitalet

Sant Andreu are playing Hospitalet at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on December 12. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

AlziraRayo Ibense19:00

Alzira - Rayo Ibense

Alzira are playing Rayo Ibense at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on December 12. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

MercadalPoblense15:00

Mercadal - Poblense

Mercadal are playing Poblense at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on December 12. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Santa CatalinaPena Deportivo15:30

Santa Catalina - Pena Deportivo

Santa Catalina are playing Pena Deportivo at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on December 12. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Cartagena-2Los Garres19:30

Cartagena-2 - Los Garres

Cartagena-2 are playing Los Garres at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on December 12. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Basel WYverdon W18:00

Basel W - Yverdon W

Basel W are playing Yverdon W at the Nationalliga A - Women of Switzerland on December 12. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Zurich WLugano W18:30

Zurich W - Lugano W

Zurich W are playing Lugano W at the Nationalliga A - Women of Switzerland on December 12. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Servette Chenois WLuzern W19:00

Servette Chenois W - Luzern W

Servette Chenois W are playing Luzern W at the Nationalliga A - Women of Switzerland on December 12. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Shakhtar D U-190 - 0Lyon U-1910'

Shakhtar D U-19 - Lyon U-19

Shakhtar D U-19 are playing Lyon U-19 at the Group Stage of Uefa Youth League on December 12. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Plzen U-19Roma U-1911:00

Plzen U-19 - Roma U-19

Plzen U-19 are playing Roma U-19 at the Group Stage of Uefa Youth League on December 12. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Valencia U-19Manchester Utd U-1912:00

Valencia U-19 - Manchester Utd U-19

Valencia U-19 are playing Manchester Utd U-19 at the Group Stage of Uefa Youth League on December 12. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Young Boys U-19Juventus U-1913:00

Young Boys U-19 - Juventus U-19

Young Boys U-19 are playing Juventus U-19 at the Group Stage of Uefa Youth League on December 12. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Real Madrid U-19CSKA U-1914:00

Real Madrid U-19 - CSKA U-19

Real Madrid U-19 are playing CSKA U-19 at the Group Stage of Uefa Youth League on December 12. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Ajax U-19Bayern U-1915:00

Ajax U-19 - Bayern U-19

Ajax U-19 are playing Bayern U-19 at the Group Stage of Uefa Youth League on December 12. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Benfica U-19AEK U-1915:00

Benfica U-19 - AEK U-19

Benfica U-19 are playing AEK U-19 at the Group Stage of Uefa Youth League on December 12. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Manchester City U-19Hoffenheim U-1915:00

Manchester City U-19 - Hoffenheim U-19

Manchester City U-19 are playing Hoffenheim U-19 at the Group Stage of Uefa Youth League on December 12. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

JamshedpurDelhi Dynamos14:00

Jamshedpur - Delhi Dynamos

Jamshedpur are playing Delhi Dynamos at the ISL of India on December 12. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Zob AhanNaft Masjed Soleyman11:30

Zob Ahan - Naft Masjed Soleyman

Zob Ahan are playing Naft Masjed Soleyman at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on December 12. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

OhodAl Hilal Riyadh15:20

Ohod - Al Hilal Riyadh

Ohod are playing Al Hilal Riyadh at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on December 12. The match will kick off 15:20 UTC.

Al MojzelJeddah12:15

Al Mojzel - Jeddah

Al Mojzel are playing Jeddah at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on December 12. The match will kick off 12:15 UTC.

AbhaAl Najoom12:35

Abha - Al Najoom

Abha are playing Al Najoom at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on December 12. The match will kick off 12:35 UTC.

Al Ain FCAl Qaisoma12:35

Al Ain FC - Al Qaisoma

Al Ain FC are playing Al Qaisoma at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on December 12. The match will kick off 12:35 UTC.

Al-AnsarHajer12:35

Al-Ansar - Hajer

Al-Ansar are playing Hajer at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on December 12. The match will kick off 12:35 UTC.

Al AdalhNajran SC14:30

Al Adalh - Najran SC

Al Adalh are playing Najran SC at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on December 12. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

SmouhaEl Ittihad Al Sakandary15:00

Smouha - El Ittihad Al Sakandary

Smouha are playing El Ittihad Al Sakandary at the Premier League of Egypt on December 12. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

ENPPI CairoNojom El Mostabel17:30

ENPPI Cairo - Nojom El Mostabel

ENPPI Cairo are playing Nojom El Mostabel at the Premier League of Egypt on December 12. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

EsperanceBen GuerdanePostponedPst

Esperance - Ben Guerdane

Esperance are playing Ben Guerdane at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on December 12.

GabesSfaxienPostponedPst

Gabes - Sfaxien

Gabes are playing Sfaxien at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on December 12.

Hammam-LifStade Gabesien13:00

Hammam-Lif - Stade Gabesien

Hammam-Lif are playing Stade Gabesien at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on December 12. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

MetlaouiBizertin13:00

Metlaoui - Bizertin

Metlaoui are playing Bizertin at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on December 12. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

MonastirTataouine13:00

Monastir - Tataouine

Monastir are playing Tataouine at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on December 12. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Defensores BelgranoTemperley23:05

Defensores Belgrano - Temperley

Defensores Belgrano are playing Temperley at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on December 12. The match will kick off 23:05 UTC.

Almirante BrownUrquiza20:00

Almirante Brown - Urquiza

Almirante Brown are playing Urquiza at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on December 12. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Atletico-PRJunior23:45

Atletico-PR - Junior

Atletico-PR are playing Junior at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on December 12. The match will kick off 23:45 UTC.

EmelecLDU-Quito01:00

Emelec - LDU-Quito

Emelec are playing LDU-Quito at the Serie A, Final Stages of Ecuador on December 13. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Alianza LimaSporting Cristal01:00

Alianza Lima - Sporting Cristal

Alianza Lima are playing Sporting Cristal at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Peru on December 13. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Ghana U-20Nigeria U-2016:00

Ghana U-20 - Nigeria U-20

Ghana U-20 are playing Nigeria U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-20 of International on December 12. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.