EUROPA LEAGUE Group D Results, Standings, Live Scores, Live Stream & Video Highlights

Latest Results
December 7th
Austria V0 - 0AEKFull TimeFT

Austria V - AEK

Austria V played AEK at the Group D of Europa League on December 7. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Rijeka2 - 0AC MilanFull TimeFT

Rijeka - AC Milan

Rijeka played AC Milan at the Group D of Europa League on December 7. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Rijeka won 2-0.

November 23rd
AC Milan5 - 1Austria VFull TimeFT

AC Milan - Austria V

AC Milan played Austria V at the Group D of Europa League on November 23. The match kicked off 20:05 UTC. AC Milan won 5-1.

AEK2 - 2RijekaFull TimeFT

AEK - Rijeka

AEK played Rijeka at the Group D of Europa League on November 23. The match kicked off 20:05 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

November 2nd
AEK0 - 0AC MilanFull TimeFT

AEK - AC Milan

AEK played AC Milan at the Group D of Europa League on November 2. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Rijeka1 - 4Austria VFull TimeFT

Rijeka - Austria V

Rijeka played Austria V at the Group D of Europa League on November 2. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Austria V won 1-4.

October 19th
AC Milan0 - 0AEKFull TimeFT

AC Milan - AEK

AC Milan played AEK at the Group D of Europa League on October 19. The match kicked off 19:05 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Austria V1 - 3RijekaFull TimeFT

Austria V - Rijeka

Austria V played Rijeka at the Group D of Europa League on October 19. The match kicked off 19:05 UTC. Rijeka won 1-3.

September 28th
AEK2 - 2Austria VFull TimeFT

AEK - Austria V

AEK played Austria V at the Group D of Europa League on September 28. The match kicked off 19:05 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

AC Milan3 - 2RijekaFull TimeFT

AC Milan - Rijeka

AC Milan played Rijeka at the Group D of Europa League on September 28. The match kicked off 19:05 UTC. AC Milan won 3-2.

September 14th
Austria V1 - 5AC MilanFull TimeFT

Austria V - AC Milan

Austria V played AC Milan at the Group D of Europa League on September 14. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. AC Milan won 1-5.

Rijeka1 - 2AEKFull TimeFT

Rijeka - AEK

Rijeka played AEK at the Group D of Europa League on September 14. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. AEK won 1-2.

Matchday Live
Uruguay1 - 0Saudi Arabia36'

Uruguay - Saudi Arabia

Uruguay are playing Saudi Arabia at the Group A of World Cup on June 20. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and Uruguay is winning 1-0.

Portugal1 - 0MoroccoFull TimeFT

Portugal - Morocco

Portugal played Morocco at the Group B of World Cup on June 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Portugal won 1-0.

Iran-Spain18:00

Iran - Spain

Iran are playing Spain at the Group B of World Cup on June 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Honka0 - 0SJK4'

Honka - SJK

Honka are playing SJK at the Veikkausliiga of Finland on June 20. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Ilves0 - 0Lahti6'

Ilves - Lahti

Ilves are playing Lahti at the Veikkausliiga of Finland on June 20. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

KuPS0 - 0HJK Helsinki6'

KuPS - HJK Helsinki

KuPS are playing HJK Helsinki at the Veikkausliiga of Finland on June 20. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

TPS1 - 0Inter Turku5'

TPS - Inter Turku

TPS are playing Inter Turku at the Veikkausliiga of Finland on June 20. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the first half and TPS is winning 1-0.

Vaasan PS0 - 0Mariehamn5'

Vaasan PS - Mariehamn

Vaasan PS are playing Mariehamn at the Veikkausliiga of Finland on June 20. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Malmo FF2 - 0MoldeFull TimeFT

Malmo FF - Molde

Malmo FF played Molde at the Club Friendlies of International on June 20. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Malmo FF won 2-0.

Jihlava1 - 1Spartak Trnava88'

Jihlava - Spartak Trnava

Jihlava are playing Spartak Trnava at the Club Friendlies of International on June 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Zemplin Michalovce1 - 2Liptovsky Mikulas78'

Zemplin Michalovce - Liptovsky Mikulas

Zemplin Michalovce are playing Liptovsky Mikulas at the Club Friendlies of International on June 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and Liptovsky Mikulas is winning 1-2.

Zlin0 - 0Znojmo84'

Zlin - Znojmo

Zlin are playing Znojmo at the Club Friendlies of International on June 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Brno1 - 0Slovan50'

Brno - Slovan

Brno are playing Slovan at the Club Friendlies of International on June 20. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. It's the second half and Brno is winning 1-0.

Smolevichi-STI0 - 1Baltica31'

Smolevichi-STI - Baltica

Smolevichi-STI are playing Baltica at the Club Friendlies of International on June 20. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and Baltica is winning 0-1.

Teplice2 - 0Taborsko35'

Teplice - Taborsko

Teplice are playing Taborsko at the Club Friendlies of International on June 20. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and Teplice is winning 2-0.

Innsbruck0 - 0Ludogorets4'

Innsbruck - Ludogorets

Innsbruck are playing Ludogorets at the Club Friendlies of International on June 20. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Domzale-Vardar16:00

Domzale - Vardar

Domzale are playing Vardar at the Club Friendlies of International on June 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Kapfenberg-Videoton16:00

Kapfenberg - Videoton

Kapfenberg are playing Videoton at the Club Friendlies of International on June 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Sered-Zlate Moravce16:00

Sered - Zlate Moravce

Sered are playing Zlate Moravce at the Club Friendlies of International on June 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Sandviken-Djurgarden17:00

Sandviken - Djurgarden

Sandviken are playing Djurgarden at the Club Friendlies of International on June 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Viitorul Constanta-Zimbru17:00

Viitorul Constanta - Zimbru

Viitorul Constanta are playing Zimbru at the Club Friendlies of International on June 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Heist-Mechelen17:30

Heist - Mechelen

Heist are playing Mechelen at the Club Friendlies of International on June 20. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

TNS-Newi Cefn Druids18:30

TNS - Newi Cefn Druids

TNS are playing Newi Cefn Druids at the Club Friendlies of International on June 20. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

AC Oulu0 - 0Jyvaskyla5'

AC Oulu - Jyvaskyla

AC Oulu are playing Jyvaskyla at the Ykkonen of Finland on June 20. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Jaro0 - 0Haka3'

Jaro - Haka

Jaro are playing Haka at the Ykkonen of Finland on June 20. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

KPV0 - 0KTP4'

KPV - KTP

KPV are playing KTP at the Ykkonen of Finland on June 20. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Kajaani0 - 0HIFK5'

Kajaani - HIFK

Kajaani are playing HIFK at the Ykkonen of Finland on June 20. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Klubi 040 - 0EIF7'

Klubi 04 - EIF

Klubi 04 are playing EIF at the Ykkonen of Finland on June 20. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Gnistan0 - 0FCV5'

Gnistan - FCV

Gnistan are playing FCV at the Kakkonen, Group A of Finland on June 20. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

MiPK0 - 0JaPS6'

MiPK - JaPS

MiPK are playing JaPS at the Kakkonen, Group A of Finland on June 20. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

MyPa0 - 0MP5'

MyPa - MP

MyPa are playing MP at the Kakkonen, Group A of Finland on June 20. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

NJS0 - 0PKKU4'

NJS - PKKU

NJS are playing PKKU at the Kakkonen, Group A of Finland on June 20. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Viikingit1 - 0JIPPO6'

Viikingit - JIPPO

Viikingit are playing JIPPO at the Kakkonen, Group A of Finland on June 20. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the first half and Viikingit is winning 1-0.

LPS-PEPO16:00

LPS - PEPO

LPS are playing PEPO at the Kakkonen, Group A of Finland on June 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

BK-461 - 0HJS-23'

BK-46 - HJS-2

BK-46 are playing HJS-2 at the Kakkonen, Group B of Finland on June 20. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the first half and BK-46 is winning 1-0.

GrIFK0 - 0KaaPo3'

GrIFK - KaaPo

GrIFK are playing KaaPo at the Kakkonen, Group B of Finland on June 20. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

MuSa0 - 0HIFK-26'

MuSa - HIFK-2

MuSa are playing HIFK-2 at the Kakkonen, Group B of Finland on June 20. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

SalPa0 - 0Jazz Pori6'

SalPa - Jazz Pori

SalPa are playing Jazz Pori at the Kakkonen, Group B of Finland on June 20. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Kiffen-Honka-216:00

Kiffen - Honka-2

Kiffen are playing Honka-2 at the Kakkonen, Group B of Finland on June 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

PK-370 - 0Kraft3'

PK-37 - Kraft

PK-37 are playing Kraft at the Kakkonen, Group C of Finland on June 20. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

TP-470 - 0VIFK6'

TP-47 - VIFK

TP-47 are playing VIFK at the Kakkonen, Group C of Finland on June 20. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Valur-FH Hafnarfjordur20:00

Valur - FH Hafnarfjordur

Valur are playing FH Hafnarfjordur at the Premier League of Iceland on June 20. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

IA Akranes-Magni18:00

IA Akranes - Magni

IA Akranes are playing Magni at the 1. Deild of Iceland on June 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Thor-Vikingur O.18:00

Thor - Vikingur O.

Thor are playing Vikingur O. at the 1. Deild of Iceland on June 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Fram-IR Reykjavik19:15

Fram - IR Reykjavik

Fram are playing IR Reykjavik at the 1. Deild of Iceland on June 20. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

Njardvik-HK19:15

Njardvik - HK

Njardvik are playing HK at the 1. Deild of Iceland on June 20. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

Stjarnan W-IBV Vestmannaeyjar W18:00

Stjarnan W - IBV Vestmannaeyjar W

Stjarnan W are playing IBV Vestmannaeyjar W at the Urvalsdeild - Women of Iceland on June 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Zalgiris1 - 0Palanga35'

Zalgiris - Palanga

Zalgiris are playing Palanga at the A Lyga of Lithuania on June 20. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and Zalgiris is winning 1-0.

Suduva-Lietava17:00

Suduva - Lietava

Suduva are playing Lietava at the A Lyga of Lithuania on June 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Kupiskis-Dainava16:00

Kupiskis - Dainava

Kupiskis are playing Dainava at the 1 Lyga of Lithuania on June 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Viking FK-Floro16:00

Viking FK - Floro

Viking FK are playing Floro at the 1. Division of Norway on June 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Karlskrona-Torns17:00

Karlskrona - Torns

Karlskrona are playing Torns at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on June 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Lund-Mjallby17:00

Lund - Mjallby

Lund are playing Mjallby at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on June 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

FBK Karlstad-Nordvarmland17:00

FBK Karlstad - Nordvarmland

FBK Karlstad are playing Nordvarmland at the Division 2, Norra Gotaland of Sweden on June 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Trollhattan-Vargarda17:00

Trollhattan - Vargarda

Trollhattan are playing Vargarda at the Division 2, Norra Gotaland of Sweden on June 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Vanersborgs IF-Torslanda17:00

Vanersborgs IF - Torslanda

Vanersborgs IF are playing Torslanda at the Division 2, Norra Gotaland of Sweden on June 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Stenungsund-Hisingsbacka17:30

Stenungsund - Hisingsbacka

Stenungsund are playing Hisingsbacka at the Division 2, Norra Gotaland of Sweden on June 20. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Karlberg-Lidingo17:00

Karlberg - Lidingo

Karlberg are playing Lidingo at the Division 2, Norra Svealand of Sweden on June 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Sundbyberg-Bollnas18:00

Sundbyberg - Bollnas

Sundbyberg are playing Bollnas at the Division 2, Norra Svealand of Sweden on June 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Taby-Norrtalje18:00

Taby - Norrtalje

Taby are playing Norrtalje at the Division 2, Norra Svealand of Sweden on June 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Taftea-Friska Viljor17:00

Taftea - Friska Viljor

Taftea are playing Friska Viljor at the Division 2, Norrland of Sweden on June 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

AFC Linkoping-Varmbols17:30

AFC Linkoping - Varmbols

AFC Linkoping are playing Varmbols at the Division 2, Sodra Sveland of Sweden on June 20. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Huddinge-Aspudden-Tellus17:30

Huddinge - Aspudden-Tellus

Huddinge are playing Aspudden-Tellus at the Division 2, Sodra Sveland of Sweden on June 20. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Lindome-Olympic BK17:30

Lindome - Olympic BK

Lindome are playing Olympic BK at the Division 2, Vastra Gotaland of Sweden on June 20. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Hassleholms IF-Osterlen17:00

Hassleholms IF - Osterlen

Hassleholms IF are playing Osterlen at the Division 2, Ostra Gotaland of Sweden on June 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Nosaby-IFK Hassleholm17:00

Nosaby - IFK Hassleholm

Nosaby are playing IFK Hassleholm at the Division 2, Ostra Gotaland of Sweden on June 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Albirex Niigata1 - 5Ventforet KofuFull TimeFT

Albirex Niigata - Ventforet Kofu

Albirex Niigata played Ventforet Kofu at the J-League 2 of Japan on June 20. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Ventforet Kofu won 1-5.

Bulat1 - 2BaykonurFull TimeFT

Bulat - Baykonur

Bulat played Baykonur at the 1 Division of Kazakhstan on June 20. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Baykonur won 1-2.

Ekibastuz2 - 2TarazFull TimeFT

Ekibastuz - Taraz

Ekibastuz played Taraz at the 1 Division of Kazakhstan on June 20. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Aktobe Jas0 - 1Zhetysu-2Full TimeFT

Aktobe Jas - Zhetysu-2

Aktobe Jas played Zhetysu-2 at the 1 Division of Kazakhstan on June 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Zhetysu-2 won 0-1.

Altay Semey3 - 0MaqtaaralFull TimeFT

Altay Semey - Maqtaaral

Altay Semey played Maqtaaral at the 1 Division of Kazakhstan on June 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Altay Semey won 3-0.

Kyran3 - 3Kairat-2Full TimeFT

Kyran - Kairat-2

Kyran played Kairat-2 at the 1 Division of Kazakhstan on June 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Okzhepes2 - 0KaspyiFull TimeFT

Okzhepes - Kaspyi

Okzhepes played Kaspyi at the 1 Division of Kazakhstan on June 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Okzhepes won 2-0.

Johor Darul T2 - 0TerengganuFull TimeFT

Johor Darul T - Terengganu

Johor Darul T played Terengganu at the Super League of Malaysia on June 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Johor Darul T won 2-0.

Kedah3 - 2Kuala LumpurFull TimeFT

Kedah - Kuala Lumpur

Kedah played Kuala Lumpur at the Super League of Malaysia on June 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Kedah won 3-2.

Sabah3 - 2MISCFull TimeFT

Sabah - MISC

Sabah played MISC at the Premier League of Malaysia on June 20. The match kicked off 12:15 UTC. Sabah won 3-2.

Terengganu-21 - 0UKMFull TimeFT

Terengganu-2 - UKM

Terengganu-2 played UKM at the Premier League of Malaysia on June 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Terengganu-2 won 1-0.

OHiggins-Colchagua22:30

OHiggins - Colchagua

OHiggins are playing Colchagua at the National cup of Chile on June 20. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

Union La Calera-Magallanes00:00

Union La Calera - Magallanes

Union La Calera are playing Magallanes at the National cup of Chile on June 21. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Bosnia Herzegovina U-19 W1 - 0Slovenia U-19 WFull TimeFT

Bosnia Herzegovina U-19 W - Slovenia U-19 W

Bosnia Herzegovina U-19 W played Slovenia U-19 W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on June 20. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Bosnia Herzegovina U-19 W won 1-0.

Singapore U-230 - 2Myanmar U-23Full TimeFT

Singapore U-23 - Myanmar U-23

Singapore U-23 played Myanmar U-23 at the FRIENDLIES U-23 of International on June 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Myanmar U-23 won 0-2.