ENGLAND Professional Depelopment League Results, Table, Live Scores, Live Stream & Video Highlights

Upcoming Fixtures
Tomorrow
Leeds U-23Birmingham U-2313:00

Leeds U-23 - Birmingham U-23

Leeds U-23 are playing Birmingham U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on November 16. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Sheffield Wed U-23Barnsley U-2319:00

Sheffield Wed U-23 - Barnsley U-23

Sheffield Wed U-23 are playing Barnsley U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on November 16. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Monday
Coventry U-23Millwall U-2313:00

Coventry U-23 - Millwall U-23

Coventry U-23 are playing Millwall U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on November 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Charlton U-23QPR U-2313:00

Charlton U-23 - QPR U-23

Charlton U-23 are playing QPR U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on November 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Colchester U-23Bristol City U-2313:00

Colchester U-23 - Bristol City U-23

Colchester U-23 are playing Bristol City U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on November 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Ipswich Town U-23Crystal Palace U-2313:00

Ipswich Town U-23 - Crystal Palace U-23

Ipswich Town U-23 are playing Crystal Palace U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on November 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Burnley U-23Nott. Forest U-2314:00

Burnley U-23 - Nott. Forest U-23

Burnley U-23 are playing Nott. Forest U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on November 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Bolton U-23Sheffield Utd U-2319:00

Bolton U-23 - Sheffield Utd U-23

Bolton U-23 are playing Sheffield Utd U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on November 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Hull City U-23Crewe U-2319:00

Hull City U-23 - Crewe U-23

Hull City U-23 are playing Crewe U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on November 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Cardiff City U-23Watford U-2319:00

Cardiff City U-23 - Watford U-23

Cardiff City U-23 are playing Watford U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on November 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

November 23rd
Barnsley U-23Hull City U-2314:00

Barnsley U-23 - Hull City U-23

Barnsley U-23 are playing Hull City U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on November 23. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

QPR U-23Colchester U-2314:00

QPR U-23 - Colchester U-23

QPR U-23 are playing Colchester U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on November 23. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Watford U-23Coventry U-2315:00

Watford U-23 - Coventry U-23

Watford U-23 are playing Coventry U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on November 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Bristol City U-23Cardiff City U-2319:00

Bristol City U-23 - Cardiff City U-23

Bristol City U-23 are playing Cardiff City U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on November 23. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

November 24th
Birmingham U-23Burnley U-2314:00

Birmingham U-23 - Burnley U-23

Birmingham U-23 are playing Burnley U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on November 24. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Latest Results
past Monday
Crystal Palace U-234 - 1Colchester U-23Full TimeFT

Crystal Palace U-23 - Colchester U-23

Crystal Palace U-23 played Colchester U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on November 12. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Crystal Palace U-23 won 4-1.

November 5th
Bolton U-232 - 1Sheffield Wed U-23Full TimeFT

Bolton U-23 - Sheffield Wed U-23

Bolton U-23 played Sheffield Wed U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on November 5. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Bolton U-23 won 2-1.

Colchester U-232 - 3Watford U-23Full TimeFT

Colchester U-23 - Watford U-23

Colchester U-23 played Watford U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on November 5. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Watford U-23 won 2-3.

Burnley U-234 - 1Barnsley U-23Full TimeFT

Burnley U-23 - Barnsley U-23

Burnley U-23 played Barnsley U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on November 5. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Burnley U-23 won 4-1.

Crewe U-233 - 1Leeds U-23Full TimeFT

Crewe U-23 - Leeds U-23

Crewe U-23 played Leeds U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on November 5. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Crewe U-23 won 3-1.

Charlton U-231 - 1Bristol City U-23Full TimeFT

Charlton U-23 - Bristol City U-23

Charlton U-23 played Bristol City U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on November 5. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Crystal Palace U-232 - 0Millwall U-23Full TimeFT

Crystal Palace U-23 - Millwall U-23

Crystal Palace U-23 played Millwall U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on November 5. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Crystal Palace U-23 won 2-0.

QPR U-231 - 1Coventry U-23Full TimeFT

QPR U-23 - Coventry U-23

QPR U-23 played Coventry U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on November 5. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Ipswich Town U-232 - 2Cardiff City U-23Full TimeFT

Ipswich Town U-23 - Cardiff City U-23

Ipswich Town U-23 played Cardiff City U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on November 5. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

November 3rd
Hull City U-230 - 4Nott. Forest U-23Full TimeFT

Hull City U-23 - Nott. Forest U-23

Hull City U-23 played Nott. Forest U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on November 3. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Nott. Forest U-23 won 0-4.

Birmingham U-231 - 2Sheffield Utd U-23Full TimeFT

Birmingham U-23 - Sheffield Utd U-23

Birmingham U-23 played Sheffield Utd U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on November 3. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Sheffield Utd U-23 won 1-2.

October 30th
Millwall U-232 - 3Colchester U-23Full TimeFT

Millwall U-23 - Colchester U-23

Millwall U-23 played Colchester U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on October 30. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Colchester U-23 won 2-3.

October 29th
Bristol City U-230 - 2Ipswich Town U-23Full TimeFT

Bristol City U-23 - Ipswich Town U-23

Bristol City U-23 played Ipswich Town U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on October 29. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Ipswich Town U-23 won 0-2.

Nott. Forest U-231 - 2Bolton U-23Full TimeFT

Nott. Forest U-23 - Bolton U-23

Nott. Forest U-23 played Bolton U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on October 29. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Bolton U-23 won 1-2.

Sheffield Utd U-231 - 2Crewe U-23Full TimeFT

Sheffield Utd U-23 - Crewe U-23

Sheffield Utd U-23 played Crewe U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on October 29. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Crewe U-23 won 1-2.

Watford U-232 - 6QPR U-23Full TimeFT

Watford U-23 - QPR U-23

Watford U-23 played QPR U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on October 29. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. QPR U-23 won 2-6.

Leeds U-232 - 1Hull City U-23Full TimeFT

Leeds U-23 - Hull City U-23

Leeds U-23 played Hull City U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on October 29. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Leeds U-23 won 2-1.

Sheffield Wed U-232 - 4Burnley U-23Full TimeFT

Sheffield Wed U-23 - Burnley U-23

Sheffield Wed U-23 played Burnley U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on October 29. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Burnley U-23 won 2-4.

Cardiff City U-232 - 2Crystal Palace U-23Full TimeFT

Cardiff City U-23 - Crystal Palace U-23

Cardiff City U-23 played Crystal Palace U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on October 29. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

October 26th
Barnsley U-231 - 2Birmingham U-23Full TimeFT

Barnsley U-23 - Birmingham U-23

Barnsley U-23 played Birmingham U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on October 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Birmingham U-23 won 1-2.

Coventry U-231 - 2Charlton U-23Full TimeFT

Coventry U-23 - Charlton U-23

Coventry U-23 played Charlton U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on October 26. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Charlton U-23 won 1-2.

October 24th
Crewe U-232 - 1Nott. Forest U-23Full TimeFT

Crewe U-23 - Nott. Forest U-23

Crewe U-23 played Nott. Forest U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on October 24. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Crewe U-23 won 2-1.

October 22nd
Burnley U-236 - 0Sheffield Utd U-23Full TimeFT

Burnley U-23 - Sheffield Utd U-23

Burnley U-23 played Sheffield Utd U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on October 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Burnley U-23 won 6-0.

Charlton U-232 - 2Ipswich Town U-23Full TimeFT

Charlton U-23 - Ipswich Town U-23

Charlton U-23 played Ipswich Town U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on October 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Crystal Palace U-230 - 1Coventry U-23Full TimeFT

Crystal Palace U-23 - Coventry U-23

Crystal Palace U-23 played Coventry U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on October 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Coventry U-23 won 0-1.

QPR U-232 - 2Millwall U-23Full TimeFT

QPR U-23 - Millwall U-23

QPR U-23 played Millwall U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on October 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

October 20th
Hull City U-230 - 1Sheffield Wed U-23Full TimeFT

Hull City U-23 - Sheffield Wed U-23

Hull City U-23 played Sheffield Wed U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on October 20. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Sheffield Wed U-23 won 0-1.

Birmingham U-231 - 2Bolton U-23Full TimeFT

Birmingham U-23 - Bolton U-23

Birmingham U-23 played Bolton U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on October 20. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Bolton U-23 won 1-2.

October 19th
Watford U-234 - 0Bristol City U-23Full TimeFT

Watford U-23 - Bristol City U-23

Watford U-23 played Bristol City U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on October 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Watford U-23 won 4-0.

Barnsley U-231 - 4Leeds U-23Full TimeFT

Barnsley U-23 - Leeds U-23

Barnsley U-23 played Leeds U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on October 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Leeds U-23 won 1-4.

Matchday Live
BelgiumIceland19:45

Belgium - Iceland

Belgium are playing Iceland at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League A on November 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

CroatiaSpain19:45

Croatia - Spain

Croatia are playing Spain at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League A on November 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

AustriaBosnia and Herzegovina19:45

Austria - Bosnia and Herzegovina

Austria are playing Bosnia and Herzegovina at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League B on November 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

GreeceFinland19:45

Greece - Finland

Greece are playing Finland at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League C on November 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

HungaryEstonia19:45

Hungary - Estonia

Hungary are playing Estonia at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League C on November 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

KazakhstanLatvia15:00

Kazakhstan - Latvia

Kazakhstan are playing Latvia at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League D on November 15. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

AndorraGeorgia19:45

Andorra - Georgia

Andorra are playing Georgia at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League D on November 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

LuxembourgBelarus19:45

Luxembourg - Belarus

Luxembourg are playing Belarus at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League D on November 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

San MarinoMoldova19:45

San Marino - Moldova

San Marino are playing Moldova at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League D on November 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

ChapecoenseBotafogo19:00

Chapecoense - Botafogo

Chapecoense are playing Botafogo at the Serie A of Brasil on November 15. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

FlamengoSantos19:00

Flamengo - Santos

Flamengo are playing Santos at the Serie A of Brasil on November 15. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Sao PauloGremio21:00

Sao Paulo - Gremio

Sao Paulo are playing Gremio at the Serie A of Brasil on November 15. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

InternacionalAmerica MG23:00

Internacional - America MG

Internacional are playing America MG at the Serie A of Brasil on November 15. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

UzbekistanLebanon10:00

Uzbekistan - Lebanon

Uzbekistan are playing Lebanon at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 15. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

PakistanPalestine11:00

Pakistan - Palestine

Pakistan are playing Palestine at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 15. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

KuwaitBahrain13:00

Kuwait - Bahrain

Kuwait are playing Bahrain at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 15. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

IranTrinidad and Tobago15:00

Iran - Trinidad and Tobago

Iran are playing Trinidad and Tobago at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 15. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

PolandCzech Republic17:00

Poland - Czech Republic

Poland are playing Czech Republic at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

IsraelGuatemala18:15

Israel - Guatemala

Israel are playing Guatemala at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 15. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

GermanyRussia19:45

Germany - Russia

Germany are playing Russia at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

IrelandNorthern Ireland19:45

Ireland - Northern Ireland

Ireland are playing Northern Ireland at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

EnglandUSA20:00

England - USA

England are playing USA at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 15. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

PeruEcuador01:30

Peru - Ecuador

Peru are playing Ecuador at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 16. The match will kick off 01:30 UTC.

OB Odense-2FC Nordsjaelland-212:00

OB Odense-2 - FC Nordsjaelland-2

OB Odense-2 are playing FC Nordsjaelland-2 at the Reserve League, Group 1 of Denmark on November 15. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Italy U-20Germany U-2014:00

Italy U-20 - Germany U-20

Italy U-20 are playing Germany U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on November 15. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Switzerland U-20Netherlands U-2017:30

Switzerland U-20 - Netherlands U-20

Switzerland U-20 are playing Netherlands U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on November 15. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

AlesvesCorellano17:00

Alesves - Corellano

Alesves are playing Corellano at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

BaztanSubiza17:00

Baztan - Subiza

Baztan are playing Subiza at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Beti KozkorValle Egues17:00

Beti Kozkor - Valle Egues

Beti Kozkor are playing Valle Egues at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Beti OnakCantolagua17:00

Beti Onak - Cantolagua

Beti Onak are playing Cantolagua at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

CirboneroPena Sport17:00

Cirbonero - Pena Sport

Cirbonero are playing Pena Sport at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

CortesOsasuna-217:00

Cortes - Osasuna-2

Cortes are playing Osasuna-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

HuarteBurlades17:00

Huarte - Burlades

Huarte are playing Burlades at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

MutilveraArdoi17:00

Mutilvera - Ardoi

Mutilvera are playing Ardoi at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

PamplonaAvance Ezcabarte17:00

Pamplona - Avance Ezcabarte

Pamplona are playing Avance Ezcabarte at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

USM AlgerCS Constantine17:00

USM Alger - CS Constantine

USM Alger are playing CS Constantine at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Platense FCUPNFM01:15

Platense FC - UPNFM

Platense FC are playing UPNFM at the Liga Nacional, Final Stages of Honduras on November 16. The match will kick off 01:15 UTC.

Alebrijes OaxacaAtlante01:00

Alebrijes Oaxaca - Atlante

Alebrijes Oaxaca are playing Atlante at the Liga de Ascenso, Final Stages of Mexico on November 16. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Atletico San LuisCimarrones03:00

Atletico San Luis - Cimarrones

Atletico San Luis are playing Cimarrones at the Liga de Ascenso, Final Stages of Mexico on November 16. The match will kick off 03:00 UTC.

BolivarGuabira00:00

Bolivar - Guabira

Bolivar are playing Guabira at the Clausura of Bolivia on November 16. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

FortalezaJuventude20:15

Fortaleza - Juventude

Fortaleza are playing Juventude at the Serie B of Brasil on November 15. The match will kick off 20:15 UTC.

Rionegro AguilasOnce Caldas00:00

Rionegro Aguilas - Once Caldas

Rionegro Aguilas are playing Once Caldas at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Colombia on November 16. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

JuniorDeportivo La Equidad01:00

Junior - Deportivo La Equidad

Junior are playing Deportivo La Equidad at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Colombia on November 16. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Deportivo LaraCaracas20:00

Deportivo Lara - Caracas

Deportivo Lara are playing Caracas at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Venezuela on November 15. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Deportivo La GuairaDeportivo Tachira23:00

Deportivo La Guaira - Deportivo Tachira

Deportivo La Guaira are playing Deportivo Tachira at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Venezuela on November 15. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.