ENGLAND NL Premier, Southern South Results, Table, Live Scores, Live Stream & Video Highlights

Upcoming Fixtures
Saturday
Basingstoke TownMerthyr T15:00

Basingstoke Town - Merthyr T

Basingstoke Town are playing Merthyr T at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Beaconsfield TownFarnborough15:00

Beaconsfield Town - Farnborough

Beaconsfield Town are playing Farnborough at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Dorchester TownChesham United15:00

Dorchester Town - Chesham United

Dorchester Town are playing Chesham United at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Gosport BoroughTaunton Town15:00

Gosport Borough - Taunton Town

Gosport Borough are playing Taunton Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Kings LangleyWeymouth15:00

Kings Langley - Weymouth

Kings Langley are playing Weymouth at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Metropolitan PoliceFrome Town15:00

Metropolitan Police - Frome Town

Metropolitan Police are playing Frome Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

SalisburyHartley Wintney15:00

Salisbury - Hartley Wintney

Salisbury are playing Hartley Wintney at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Swindon SupermarineHarrow Borough15:00

Swindon Supermarine - Harrow Borough

Swindon Supermarine are playing Harrow Borough at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Tiverton TownHendon15:00

Tiverton Town - Hendon

Tiverton Town are playing Hendon at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Walton CasualsPoole Town15:00

Walton Casuals - Poole Town

Walton Casuals are playing Poole Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Wimborne TownStaines Town15:00

Wimborne Town - Staines Town

Wimborne Town are playing Staines Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Tuesday
Chesham UnitedWalton Casuals19:45

Chesham United - Walton Casuals

Chesham United are playing Walton Casuals at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on November 20. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Frome TownSwindon Supermarine19:45

Frome Town - Swindon Supermarine

Frome Town are playing Swindon Supermarine at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on November 20. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Harrow BoroughBasingstoke Town19:45

Harrow Borough - Basingstoke Town

Harrow Borough are playing Basingstoke Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on November 20. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Hartley WintneyMetropolitan Police19:45

Hartley Wintney - Metropolitan Police

Hartley Wintney are playing Metropolitan Police at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on November 20. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

HendonBeaconsfield Town19:45

Hendon - Beaconsfield Town

Hendon are playing Beaconsfield Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on November 20. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Merthyr TTiverton Town19:45

Merthyr T - Tiverton Town

Merthyr T are playing Tiverton Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on November 20. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Poole TownDorchester Town19:45

Poole Town - Dorchester Town

Poole Town are playing Dorchester Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on November 20. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Staines TownKings Langley19:45

Staines Town - Kings Langley

Staines Town are playing Kings Langley at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on November 20. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

WeymouthSalisbury19:45

Weymouth - Salisbury

Weymouth are playing Salisbury at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on November 20. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Latest Results
Yesterday
Taunton Town4 - 0Walton CasualsFull TimeFT

Taunton Town - Walton Casuals

Taunton Town played Walton Casuals at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on November 14. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Taunton Town won 4-0.

past Tuesday
Hendon5 - 1Staines TownFull TimeFT

Hendon - Staines Town

Hendon played Staines Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on November 13. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Hendon won 5-1.

Kings LangleyMetropolitan PolicePostponedPst

Kings Langley - Metropolitan Police

Kings Langley are playing Metropolitan Police at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on November 13.

Merthyr TPoole TownPostponedPst

Merthyr T - Poole Town

Merthyr T are playing Poole Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on November 13.

past Saturday
Chesham UnitedBasingstoke TownPostponedPst

Chesham United - Basingstoke Town

Chesham United are playing Basingstoke Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on November 10.

Farnborough0 - 1Kings LangleyFull TimeFT

Farnborough - Kings Langley

Farnborough played Kings Langley at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on November 10. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Kings Langley won 0-1.

Frome TownDorchester TownPostponedPst

Frome Town - Dorchester Town

Frome Town are playing Dorchester Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on November 10.

Harrow BoroughBeaconsfield TownPostponedPst

Harrow Borough - Beaconsfield Town

Harrow Borough are playing Beaconsfield Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on November 10.

Hartley WintneyWalton CasualsPostponedPst

Hartley Wintney - Walton Casuals

Hartley Wintney are playing Walton Casuals at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on November 10.

HendonMetropolitan PolicePostponedPst

Hendon - Metropolitan Police

Hendon are playing Metropolitan Police at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on November 10.

Poole TownTiverton TownPostponedPst

Poole Town - Tiverton Town

Poole Town are playing Tiverton Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on November 10.

Staines Town2 - 1Swindon SupermarineFull TimeFT

Staines Town - Swindon Supermarine

Staines Town played Swindon Supermarine at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on November 10. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Staines Town won 2-1.

Taunton TownSalisburyPostponedPst

Taunton Town - Salisbury

Taunton Town are playing Salisbury at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on November 10.

WeymouthGosport BoroughPostponedPst

Weymouth - Gosport Borough

Weymouth are playing Gosport Borough at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on November 10.

Taunton Town4 - 2Wimborne TownFull TimeFT

Taunton Town - Wimborne Town

Taunton Town played Wimborne Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on November 10. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Taunton Town won 4-2.

November 6th
Beaconsfield Town1 - 0Swindon SupermarineFull TimeFT

Beaconsfield Town - Swindon Supermarine

Beaconsfield Town played Swindon Supermarine at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on November 6. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Beaconsfield Town won 1-0.

Basingstoke TownHartley WintneyPostponedPst

Basingstoke Town - Hartley Wintney

Basingstoke Town are playing Hartley Wintney at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on November 6.

November 3rd
Basingstoke Town1 - 2WeymouthFull TimeFT

Basingstoke Town - Weymouth

Basingstoke Town played Weymouth at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on November 3. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Weymouth won 1-2.

Beaconsfield Town2 - 2Frome TownFull TimeFT

Beaconsfield Town - Frome Town

Beaconsfield Town played Frome Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on November 3. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Dorchester Town0 - 0Merthyr TFull TimeFT

Dorchester Town - Merthyr T

Dorchester Town played Merthyr T at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on November 3. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Gosport Borough0 - 0Chesham UnitedFull TimeFT

Gosport Borough - Chesham United

Gosport Borough played Chesham United at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on November 3. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Kings Langley0 - 3Poole TownFull TimeFT

Kings Langley - Poole Town

Kings Langley played Poole Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on November 3. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Poole Town won 0-3.

Metropolitan Police4 - 3FarnboroughFull TimeFT

Metropolitan Police - Farnborough

Metropolitan Police played Farnborough at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on November 3. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Metropolitan Police won 4-3.

Salisbury3 - 1HendonFull TimeFT

Salisbury - Hendon

Salisbury played Hendon at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on November 3. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Salisbury won 3-1.

Swindon Supermarine0 - 1Taunton TownFull TimeFT

Swindon Supermarine - Taunton Town

Swindon Supermarine played Taunton Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on November 3. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Taunton Town won 0-1.

Tiverton Town3 - 2Staines TownFull TimeFT

Tiverton Town - Staines Town

Tiverton Town played Staines Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on November 3. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Tiverton Town won 3-2.

Walton Casuals3 - 2Harrow BoroughFull TimeFT

Walton Casuals - Harrow Borough

Walton Casuals played Harrow Borough at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on November 3. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Walton Casuals won 3-2.

Wimborne Town2 - 1Hartley WintneyFull TimeFT

Wimborne Town - Hartley Wintney

Wimborne Town played Hartley Wintney at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on November 3. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Wimborne Town won 2-1.

October 30th
October 23rd
Salisbury3 - 1Tiverton TownFull TimeFT

Salisbury - Tiverton Town

Salisbury played Tiverton Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on October 23. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Salisbury won 3-1.

Matchday Live
BelgiumIceland19:45

Belgium - Iceland

Belgium are playing Iceland at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League A on November 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

CroatiaSpain19:45

Croatia - Spain

Croatia are playing Spain at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League A on November 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

AustriaBosnia and Herzegovina19:45

Austria - Bosnia and Herzegovina

Austria are playing Bosnia and Herzegovina at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League B on November 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

GreeceFinland19:45

Greece - Finland

Greece are playing Finland at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League C on November 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

HungaryEstonia19:45

Hungary - Estonia

Hungary are playing Estonia at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League C on November 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

KazakhstanLatvia15:00

Kazakhstan - Latvia

Kazakhstan are playing Latvia at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League D on November 15. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

AndorraGeorgia19:45

Andorra - Georgia

Andorra are playing Georgia at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League D on November 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

LuxembourgBelarus19:45

Luxembourg - Belarus

Luxembourg are playing Belarus at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League D on November 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

San MarinoMoldova19:45

San Marino - Moldova

San Marino are playing Moldova at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League D on November 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

ChapecoenseBotafogo19:00

Chapecoense - Botafogo

Chapecoense are playing Botafogo at the Serie A of Brasil on November 15. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

FlamengoSantos19:00

Flamengo - Santos

Flamengo are playing Santos at the Serie A of Brasil on November 15. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Sao PauloGremio21:00

Sao Paulo - Gremio

Sao Paulo are playing Gremio at the Serie A of Brasil on November 15. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

InternacionalAmerica MG23:00

Internacional - America MG

Internacional are playing America MG at the Serie A of Brasil on November 15. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

UzbekistanLebanon10:00

Uzbekistan - Lebanon

Uzbekistan are playing Lebanon at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 15. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

PakistanPalestine11:00

Pakistan - Palestine

Pakistan are playing Palestine at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 15. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

KuwaitBahrain13:00

Kuwait - Bahrain

Kuwait are playing Bahrain at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 15. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

IranTrinidad and Tobago15:00

Iran - Trinidad and Tobago

Iran are playing Trinidad and Tobago at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 15. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

PolandCzech Republic17:00

Poland - Czech Republic

Poland are playing Czech Republic at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

IsraelGuatemala18:15

Israel - Guatemala

Israel are playing Guatemala at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 15. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

GermanyRussia19:45

Germany - Russia

Germany are playing Russia at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

IrelandNorthern Ireland19:45

Ireland - Northern Ireland

Ireland are playing Northern Ireland at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

EnglandUSA20:00

England - USA

England are playing USA at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 15. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

PeruEcuador01:30

Peru - Ecuador

Peru are playing Ecuador at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 16. The match will kick off 01:30 UTC.

OB Odense-2FC Nordsjaelland-212:00

OB Odense-2 - FC Nordsjaelland-2

OB Odense-2 are playing FC Nordsjaelland-2 at the Reserve League, Group 1 of Denmark on November 15. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Italy U-20Germany U-2014:00

Italy U-20 - Germany U-20

Italy U-20 are playing Germany U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on November 15. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Switzerland U-20Netherlands U-2017:30

Switzerland U-20 - Netherlands U-20

Switzerland U-20 are playing Netherlands U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on November 15. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

AlesvesCorellano17:00

Alesves - Corellano

Alesves are playing Corellano at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

BaztanSubiza17:00

Baztan - Subiza

Baztan are playing Subiza at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Beti KozkorValle Egues17:00

Beti Kozkor - Valle Egues

Beti Kozkor are playing Valle Egues at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Beti OnakCantolagua17:00

Beti Onak - Cantolagua

Beti Onak are playing Cantolagua at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

CirboneroPena Sport17:00

Cirbonero - Pena Sport

Cirbonero are playing Pena Sport at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

CortesOsasuna-217:00

Cortes - Osasuna-2

Cortes are playing Osasuna-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

HuarteBurlades17:00

Huarte - Burlades

Huarte are playing Burlades at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

MutilveraArdoi17:00

Mutilvera - Ardoi

Mutilvera are playing Ardoi at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

PamplonaAvance Ezcabarte17:00

Pamplona - Avance Ezcabarte

Pamplona are playing Avance Ezcabarte at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

USM AlgerCS Constantine17:00

USM Alger - CS Constantine

USM Alger are playing CS Constantine at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Platense FCUPNFM01:15

Platense FC - UPNFM

Platense FC are playing UPNFM at the Liga Nacional, Final Stages of Honduras on November 16. The match will kick off 01:15 UTC.

Alebrijes OaxacaAtlante01:00

Alebrijes Oaxaca - Atlante

Alebrijes Oaxaca are playing Atlante at the Liga de Ascenso, Final Stages of Mexico on November 16. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Atletico San LuisCimarrones03:00

Atletico San Luis - Cimarrones

Atletico San Luis are playing Cimarrones at the Liga de Ascenso, Final Stages of Mexico on November 16. The match will kick off 03:00 UTC.

BolivarGuabira00:00

Bolivar - Guabira

Bolivar are playing Guabira at the Clausura of Bolivia on November 16. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

FortalezaJuventude20:15

Fortaleza - Juventude

Fortaleza are playing Juventude at the Serie B of Brasil on November 15. The match will kick off 20:15 UTC.

Rionegro AguilasOnce Caldas00:00

Rionegro Aguilas - Once Caldas

Rionegro Aguilas are playing Once Caldas at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Colombia on November 16. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

JuniorDeportivo La Equidad01:00

Junior - Deportivo La Equidad

Junior are playing Deportivo La Equidad at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Colombia on November 16. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Deportivo LaraCaracas20:00

Deportivo Lara - Caracas

Deportivo Lara are playing Caracas at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Venezuela on November 15. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Deportivo La GuairaDeportivo Tachira23:00

Deportivo La Guaira - Deportivo Tachira

Deportivo La Guaira are playing Deportivo Tachira at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Venezuela on November 15. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.