EGYPT Premier League Results, Standings, Live Scores, Live Stream & Video Highlights

Latest Results
May 20th
Al Ahly Cairo2 - 0Al Masry Port SaidFull TimeFT

Al Ahly Cairo - Al Masry Port Said

Al Ahly Cairo played Al Masry Port Said at the Premier League of Egypt on May 20. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Al Ahly Cairo won 2-0.

May 11th
Ismaily SC1 - 1Al Masry Port SaidFull TimeFT

Ismaily SC - Al Masry Port Said

Ismaily SC played Al Masry Port Said at the Premier League of Egypt on May 11. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

May 2nd
Al Masry Port Said1 - 1ENPPI CairoFull TimeFT

Al Masry Port Said - ENPPI Cairo

Al Masry Port Said played ENPPI Cairo at the Premier League of Egypt on May 2. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

April 29th
Dakhlia0 - 3Al Masry Port SaidFull TimeFT

Dakhlia - Al Masry Port Said

Dakhlia played Al Masry Port Said at the Premier League of Egypt on April 29. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Al Masry Port Said won 0-3.

April 27th
El Entag El Harby2 - 1Petrojet CairoFull TimeFT

El Entag El Harby - Petrojet Cairo

El Entag El Harby played Petrojet Cairo at the Premier League of Egypt on April 27. The match kicked off 18:15 UTC. El Entag El Harby won 2-1.

Al Mokawloon0 - 1Misr El-MaqashaFull TimeFT

Al Mokawloon - Misr El-Maqasha

Al Mokawloon played Misr El-Maqasha at the Premier League of Egypt on April 27. The match kicked off 18:15 UTC. Misr El-Maqasha won 0-1.

Ismaily SC2 - 0Al Nasr CairoFull TimeFT

Ismaily SC - Al Nasr Cairo

Ismaily SC played Al Nasr Cairo at the Premier League of Egypt on April 27. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Ismaily SC won 2-0.

El Raja2 - 2El Ittihad Al SakandaryFull TimeFT

El Raja - El Ittihad Al Sakandary

El Raja played El Ittihad Al Sakandary at the Premier League of Egypt on April 27. The match kicked off 13:45 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

April 26th
Al Ahly Cairo1 - 2ZamalekFull TimeFT

Al Ahly Cairo - Zamalek

Al Ahly Cairo played Zamalek at the Premier League of Egypt on April 26. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Zamalek won 1-2.

Asyut Petroleum1 - 1Talaea El GeishFull TimeFT

Asyut Petroleum - Talaea El Geish

Asyut Petroleum played Talaea El Geish at the Premier League of Egypt on April 26. The match kicked off 13:45 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

April 25th
Al Masry Port Said2 - 1SmouhaFull TimeFT

Al Masry Port Said - Smouha

Al Masry Port Said played Smouha at the Premier League of Egypt on April 25. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Al Masry Port Said won 2-1.

ENPPI Cairo3 - 1TantaFull TimeFT

ENPPI Cairo - Tanta

ENPPI Cairo played Tanta at the Premier League of Egypt on April 25. The match kicked off 13:45 UTC. ENPPI Cairo won 3-1.

Dakhlia1 - 1Wadi DeglaFull TimeFT

Dakhlia - Wadi Degla

Dakhlia played Wadi Degla at the Premier League of Egypt on April 25. The match kicked off 13:45 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

April 23rd
Misr El-Maqasha2 - 0El Ittihad Al SakandaryFull TimeFT

Misr El-Maqasha - El Ittihad Al Sakandary

Misr El-Maqasha played El Ittihad Al Sakandary at the Premier League of Egypt on April 23. The match kicked off 18:15 UTC. Misr El-Maqasha won 2-0.

Talaea El Geish4 - 5Al MokawloonFull TimeFT

Talaea El Geish - Al Mokawloon

Talaea El Geish played Al Mokawloon at the Premier League of Egypt on April 23. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Al Mokawloon won 4-5.

April 22nd
Zamalek2 - 1Asyut PetroleumFull TimeFT

Zamalek - Asyut Petroleum

Zamalek played Asyut Petroleum at the Premier League of Egypt on April 22. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Zamalek won 2-1.

Petrojet Cairo1 - 2Al Ahly CairoFull TimeFT

Petrojet Cairo - Al Ahly Cairo

Petrojet Cairo played Al Ahly Cairo at the Premier League of Egypt on April 22. The match kicked off 15:45 UTC. Al Ahly Cairo won 1-2.

El Raja0 - 0Ismaily SCFull TimeFT

El Raja - Ismaily SC

El Raja played Ismaily SC at the Premier League of Egypt on April 22. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

April 21st
Al Nasr Cairo1 - 2ENPPI CairoFull TimeFT

Al Nasr Cairo - ENPPI Cairo

Al Nasr Cairo played ENPPI Cairo at the Premier League of Egypt on April 21. The match kicked off 18:15 UTC. ENPPI Cairo won 1-2.

Wadi Degla2 - 1El Entag El HarbyFull TimeFT

Wadi Degla - El Entag El Harby

Wadi Degla played El Entag El Harby at the Premier League of Egypt on April 21. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Wadi Degla won 2-1.

Matchday Live
Sweden1 - 0Korea RepublicFull TimeFT

Sweden - Korea Republic

Sweden played Korea Republic at the Group F of World Cup on June 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Sweden won 1-0.

Belgium3 - 0PanamaFull TimeFT

Belgium - Panama

Belgium played Panama at the Group G of World Cup on June 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Belgium won 3-0.

Tunisia1 - 2EnglandFull TimeFT

Tunisia - England

Tunisia played England at the Group G of World Cup on June 18. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. England won 1-2.

Dinamo Minsk1 - 1VitebskFull TimeFT

Dinamo Minsk - Vitebsk

Dinamo Minsk played Vitebsk at the Premier League of Belarus on June 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Gomel0 - 2Smolevichi-STIFull TimeFT

Gomel - Smolevichi-STI

Gomel played Smolevichi-STI at the Premier League of Belarus on June 18. The match kicked off 15:45 UTC. Smolevichi-STI won 0-2.

Isloch0 - 1Dinamo BrestFull TimeFT

Isloch - Dinamo Brest

Isloch played Dinamo Brest at the Premier League of Belarus on June 18. The match kicked off 17:45 UTC. Dinamo Brest won 0-1.

Chikhura1 - 0Torpedo K.Full TimeFT

Chikhura - Torpedo K.

Chikhura played Torpedo K. at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on June 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Chikhura won 1-0.

GAIS1 - 1DegerforFull TimeFT

GAIS - Degerfor

GAIS played Degerfor at the Superettan of Sweden on June 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Linkoping W1 - 1Djurgarden WFull TimeFT

Linkoping W - Djurgarden W

Linkoping W played Djurgarden W at the Damallsvenskan - Women of Sweden on June 18. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Umea1 - 0Team ThorenFull TimeFT

Umea - Team Thoren

Umea played Team Thoren at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on June 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Umea won 1-0.

Sylvia1 - 2MotalaFull TimeFT

Sylvia - Motala

Sylvia played Motala at the Division 2, Sodra Sveland of Sweden on June 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Motala won 1-2.

IFK Malmo4 - 1HittarpFull TimeFT

IFK Malmo - Hittarp

IFK Malmo played Hittarp at the Division 2, Vastra Gotaland of Sweden on June 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. IFK Malmo won 4-1.

Prespa Birlik4 - 2RosengardFull TimeFT

Prespa Birlik - Rosengard

Prespa Birlik played Rosengard at the Division 2, Vastra Gotaland of Sweden on June 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Prespa Birlik won 4-2.

Kyzyl-Zhar1 - 0Shakhter KaragandaFull TimeFT

Kyzyl-Zhar - Shakhter Karaganda

Kyzyl-Zhar played Shakhter Karaganda at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on June 18. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Kyzyl-Zhar won 1-0.

Remo2 - 2Atletico AcreanoFull TimeFT

Remo - Atletico Acreano

Remo played Atletico Acreano at the Serie C of Brasil on June 18. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Santa Cruz0 - 0Nautico17'

Santa Cruz - Nautico

Santa Cruz are playing Nautico at the Serie C of Brasil on June 19. The match kicked off 00:15 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Independiente Del Valle2 - 0Deportivo Cuenca20'

Independiente Del Valle - Deportivo Cuenca

Independiente Del Valle are playing Deportivo Cuenca at the Serie A, Primera Etapa of Ecuador on June 19. The match kicked off 00:15 UTC. It's the first half and Independiente Del Valle is winning 2-0.

Bulleen Lions1 - 1Green Gully CavaliersFull TimeFT

Bulleen Lions - Green Gully Cavaliers

Bulleen Lions played Green Gully Cavaliers at the NPL Victoria of Australia on June 18. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.