ECUADOR Serie A, Segunda Etapa Results, Table, Live Scores, Live Stream & Video Highlights

Upcoming Fixtures
Today
Delfin-Independiente Del Valle17:00

Delfin - Independiente Del Valle

Delfin are playing Independiente Del Valle at the Serie A, Segunda Etapa of Ecuador on August 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Emelec-Deportivo Cuenca22:00

Emelec - Deportivo Cuenca

Emelec are playing Deportivo Cuenca at the Serie A, Segunda Etapa of Ecuador on August 19. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Tuesday
El Nacional-Guayaquil City00:15

El Nacional - Guayaquil City

El Nacional are playing Guayaquil City at the Serie A, Segunda Etapa of Ecuador on August 21. The match will kick off 00:15 UTC.

Saturday
Dep. Macara-Tecnico Universitario01:00

Dep. Macara - Tecnico Universitario

Dep. Macara are playing Tecnico Universitario at the Serie A, Segunda Etapa of Ecuador on August 25. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Guayaquil City-LDU-Quito21:00

Guayaquil City - LDU-Quito

Guayaquil City are playing LDU-Quito at the Serie A, Segunda Etapa of Ecuador on August 25. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Independiente Del Valle-El Nacional23:30

Independiente Del Valle - El Nacional

Independiente Del Valle are playing El Nacional at the Serie A, Segunda Etapa of Ecuador on August 25. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

August 26th
Aucas-Barcelona Guayaquil17:00

Aucas - Barcelona Guayaquil

Aucas are playing Barcelona Guayaquil at the Serie A, Segunda Etapa of Ecuador on August 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Universidad Catolica Quito-Emelec20:30

Universidad Catolica Quito - Emelec

Universidad Catolica Quito are playing Emelec at the Serie A, Segunda Etapa of Ecuador on August 26. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Deportivo Cuenca-Delfin23:00

Deportivo Cuenca - Delfin

Deportivo Cuenca are playing Delfin at the Serie A, Segunda Etapa of Ecuador on August 26. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

August 29th
LDU-Quito-Independiente Del Valle00:15

LDU-Quito - Independiente Del Valle

LDU-Quito are playing Independiente Del Valle at the Serie A, Segunda Etapa of Ecuador on August 29. The match will kick off 00:15 UTC.

El Nacional-Deportivo Cuenca17:00

El Nacional - Deportivo Cuenca

El Nacional are playing Deportivo Cuenca at the Serie A, Segunda Etapa of Ecuador on August 29. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Delfin-Universidad Catolica Quito19:30

Delfin - Universidad Catolica Quito

Delfin are playing Universidad Catolica Quito at the Serie A, Segunda Etapa of Ecuador on August 29. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Tecnico Universitario-Guayaquil City22:00

Tecnico Universitario - Guayaquil City

Tecnico Universitario are playing Guayaquil City at the Serie A, Segunda Etapa of Ecuador on August 29. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

August 30th
Emelec-Aucas00:15

Emelec - Aucas

Emelec are playing Aucas at the Serie A, Segunda Etapa of Ecuador on August 30. The match will kick off 00:15 UTC.

Latest Results
Yesterday
Barcelona Guayaquil2 - 0Universidad Catolica QuitoFull TimeFT

Barcelona Guayaquil - Universidad Catolica Quito

Barcelona Guayaquil played Universidad Catolica Quito at the Serie A, Segunda Etapa of Ecuador on August 18. The match kicked off 23:00 UTC. Barcelona Guayaquil won 2-0.

LDU-Quito1 - 1Tecnico UniversitarioFull TimeFT

LDU-Quito - Tecnico Universitario

LDU-Quito played Tecnico Universitario at the Serie A, Segunda Etapa of Ecuador on August 18. The match kicked off 20:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Dep. Macara2 - 1AucasFull TimeFT

Dep. Macara - Aucas

Dep. Macara played Aucas at the Serie A, Segunda Etapa of Ecuador on August 18. The match kicked off 01:00 UTC. Dep. Macara won 2-1.

past Tuesday
LDU-Quito1 - 1AucasFull TimeFT

LDU-Quito - Aucas

LDU-Quito played Aucas at the Serie A, Segunda Etapa of Ecuador on August 14. The match kicked off 00:15 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

August 12th
Guayaquil City0 - 2DelfinFull TimeFT

Guayaquil City - Delfin

Guayaquil City played Delfin at the Serie A, Segunda Etapa of Ecuador on August 12. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC. Delfin won 0-2.

Deportivo Cuenca1 - 1Barcelona GuayaquilFull TimeFT

Deportivo Cuenca - Barcelona Guayaquil

Deportivo Cuenca played Barcelona Guayaquil at the Serie A, Segunda Etapa of Ecuador on August 12. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

August 11th
Independiente Del Valle3 - 1EmelecFull TimeFT

Independiente Del Valle - Emelec

Independiente Del Valle played Emelec at the Serie A, Segunda Etapa of Ecuador on August 11. The match kicked off 23:00 UTC. Independiente Del Valle won 3-1.

Universidad Catolica Quito0 - 1Dep. MacaraFull TimeFT

Universidad Catolica Quito - Dep. Macara

Universidad Catolica Quito played Dep. Macara at the Serie A, Segunda Etapa of Ecuador on August 11. The match kicked off 20:30 UTC. Dep. Macara won 0-1.

Tecnico Universitario1 - 3El NacionalFull TimeFT

Tecnico Universitario - El Nacional

Tecnico Universitario played El Nacional at the Serie A, Segunda Etapa of Ecuador on August 11. The match kicked off 01:00 UTC. El Nacional won 1-3.

August 7th
Dep. Macara2 - 1Deportivo CuencaFull TimeFT

Dep. Macara - Deportivo Cuenca

Dep. Macara played Deportivo Cuenca at the Serie A, Segunda Etapa of Ecuador on August 7. The match kicked off 00:15 UTC. Dep. Macara won 2-1.

August 5th
Barcelona Guayaquil2 - 0Independiente Del ValleFull TimeFT

Barcelona Guayaquil - Independiente Del Valle

Barcelona Guayaquil played Independiente Del Valle at the Serie A, Segunda Etapa of Ecuador on August 5. The match kicked off 22:30 UTC. Barcelona Guayaquil won 2-0.

Emelec3 - 0Guayaquil CityFull TimeFT

Emelec - Guayaquil City

Emelec played Guayaquil City at the Serie A, Segunda Etapa of Ecuador on August 5. The match kicked off 20:30 UTC. Emelec won 3-0.

Aucas0 - 1Universidad Catolica QuitoFull TimeFT

Aucas - Universidad Catolica Quito

Aucas played Universidad Catolica Quito at the Serie A, Segunda Etapa of Ecuador on August 5. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Universidad Catolica Quito won 0-1.

August 4th
Delfin1 - 1Tecnico UniversitarioFull TimeFT

Delfin - Tecnico Universitario

Delfin played Tecnico Universitario at the Serie A, Segunda Etapa of Ecuador on August 4. The match kicked off 23:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

El Nacional2 - 2LDU-QuitoFull TimeFT

El Nacional - LDU-Quito

El Nacional played LDU-Quito at the Serie A, Segunda Etapa of Ecuador on August 4. The match kicked off 20:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

July 31st
Independiente Del Valle0 - 1AucasFull TimeFT

Independiente Del Valle - Aucas

Independiente Del Valle played Aucas at the Serie A, Segunda Etapa of Ecuador on July 31. The match kicked off 00:15 UTC. Aucas won 0-1.

July 29th
LDU-Quito2 - 1EmelecFull TimeFT

LDU-Quito - Emelec

LDU-Quito played Emelec at the Serie A, Segunda Etapa of Ecuador on July 29. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC. LDU-Quito won 2-1.

July 28th
Tecnico Universitario1 - 2Barcelona GuayaquilFull TimeFT

Tecnico Universitario - Barcelona Guayaquil

Tecnico Universitario played Barcelona Guayaquil at the Serie A, Segunda Etapa of Ecuador on July 28. The match kicked off 22:30 UTC. Barcelona Guayaquil won 1-2.

El Nacional3 - 3DelfinFull TimeFT

El Nacional - Delfin

El Nacional played Delfin at the Serie A, Segunda Etapa of Ecuador on July 28. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Deportivo Cuenca2 - 1Universidad Catolica QuitoFull TimeFT

Deportivo Cuenca - Universidad Catolica Quito

Deportivo Cuenca played Universidad Catolica Quito at the Serie A, Segunda Etapa of Ecuador on July 28. The match kicked off 01:00 UTC. Deportivo Cuenca won 2-1.

Matchday Live
Burnley-Watford12:30

Burnley - Watford

Burnley are playing Watford at the Premier League of England on August 19. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Manchester City-Huddersfield12:30

Manchester City - Huddersfield

Manchester City are playing Huddersfield at the Premier League of England on August 19. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Brighton-Manchester United15:00

Brighton - Manchester United

Brighton are playing Manchester United at the Premier League of England on August 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Eibar-Huesca16:15

Eibar - Huesca

Eibar are playing Huesca at the La Liga of Spain on August 19. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

Rayo Vallecano-Sevilla18:15

Rayo Vallecano - Sevilla

Rayo Vallecano are playing Sevilla at the La Liga of Spain on August 19. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

Real Madrid-Getafe20:15

Real Madrid - Getafe

Real Madrid are playing Getafe at the La Liga of Spain on August 19. The match will kick off 20:15 UTC.

Torino-Roma16:00

Torino - Roma

Torino are playing Roma at the Serie A of Italy on August 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

AC MilanGenoaPostponedPst

AC Milan - Genoa

AC Milan are playing Genoa at the Serie A of Italy on August 19.

Bologna-Spal18:30

Bologna - Spal

Bologna are playing Spal at the Serie A of Italy on August 19. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Empoli-Cagliari18:30

Empoli - Cagliari

Empoli are playing Cagliari at the Serie A of Italy on August 19. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Parma-Udinese18:30

Parma - Udinese

Parma are playing Udinese at the Serie A of Italy on August 19. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

SampdoriaFiorentinaPostponedPst

Sampdoria - Fiorentina

Sampdoria are playing Fiorentina at the Serie A of Italy on August 19.

Sassuolo-Inter Milan18:30

Sassuolo - Inter Milan

Sassuolo are playing Inter Milan at the Serie A of Italy on August 19. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Strasbourg-Saint-Etienne13:00

Strasbourg - Saint-Etienne

Strasbourg are playing Saint-Etienne at the Ligue 1 of France on August 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Toulouse-Bordeaux15:00

Toulouse - Bordeaux

Toulouse are playing Bordeaux at the Ligue 1 of France on August 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Nimes-Marseille19:00

Nimes - Marseille

Nimes are playing Marseille at the Ligue 1 of France on August 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Utrecht2 - 0ZwolleHalf TimeHT

Utrecht - Zwolle

Utrecht are playing Zwolle at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on August 19. The match kicked off 10:15 UTC. It's half time and Utrecht is winning 2-0.

Emmen-AZ12:30

Emmen - AZ

Emmen are playing AZ at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on August 19. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Feyenoord-Excelsior12:30

Feyenoord - Excelsior

Feyenoord are playing Excelsior at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on August 19. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Heerenveen-Vitesse14:45

Heerenveen - Vitesse

Heerenveen are playing Vitesse at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on August 19. The match will kick off 14:45 UTC.

Nacional-Moreirense15:00

Nacional - Moreirense

Nacional are playing Moreirense at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on August 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Rio Ave-Maritimo15:00

Rio Ave - Maritimo

Rio Ave are playing Maritimo at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on August 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Belenenses-Porto17:30

Belenenses - Porto

Belenenses are playing Porto at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on August 19. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Santa Clara-Braga19:30

Santa Clara - Braga

Santa Clara are playing Braga at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on August 19. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Kr. Sovetov-Lokomotiv13:30

Kr. Sovetov - Lokomotiv

Kr. Sovetov are playing Lokomotiv at the Premier League of Russia on August 19. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Zenit-Ural16:00

Zenit - Ural

Zenit are playing Ural at the Premier League of Russia on August 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Rostov-Yenisey18:30

Rostov - Yenisey

Rostov are playing Yenisey at the Premier League of Russia on August 19. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Austria V-Admira15:00

Austria V - Admira

Austria V are playing Admira at the Bundesliga of Austria on August 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

LASK Linz-Rapid15:00

LASK Linz - Rapid

LASK Linz are playing Rapid at the Bundesliga of Austria on August 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Sturm-Altach15:00

Sturm - Altach

Sturm are playing Altach at the Bundesliga of Austria on August 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Lafnitz0 - 2HornFull TimeFT

Lafnitz - Horn

Lafnitz played Horn at the 2. Liga of Austria on August 19. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Horn won 0-2.

Kapfenberg-Vorwarts Steyr12:30

Kapfenberg - Vorwarts Steyr

Kapfenberg are playing Vorwarts Steyr at the 2. Liga of Austria on August 19. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Antwerp-Club Brugge12:30

Antwerp - Club Brugge

Antwerp are playing Club Brugge at the First Division A of Belgium on August 19. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Genk-Charleroi16:00

Genk - Charleroi

Genk are playing Charleroi at the First Division A of Belgium on August 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Eupen-Gent18:00

Eupen - Gent

Eupen are playing Gent at the First Division A of Belgium on August 19. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Levski-Septemvri Sofia15:15

Levski - Septemvri Sofia

Levski are playing Septemvri Sofia at the A PFG of Bulgaria on August 19. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

Ludogorets-CSKA Sofia18:00

Ludogorets - CSKA Sofia

Ludogorets are playing CSKA Sofia at the A PFG of Bulgaria on August 19. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Rudes-Rijeka16:30

Rudes - Rijeka

Rudes are playing Rijeka at the 1 HNL of Croatia on August 19. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Hajduk Split-NK Gorica19:00

Hajduk Split - NK Gorica

Hajduk Split are playing NK Gorica at the 1 HNL of Croatia on August 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Karvina-Plzen13:00

Karvina - Plzen

Karvina are playing Plzen at the First League of Czech Republic on August 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Sparta Praha-Pribram16:00

Sparta Praha - Pribram

Sparta Praha are playing Pribram at the First League of Czech Republic on August 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

FC Nordsjaelland1 - 0Vejle58'

FC Nordsjaelland - Vejle

FC Nordsjaelland are playing Vejle at the Superliga of Denmark on August 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the second half and FC Nordsjaelland is winning 1-0.

Randers FC-Hobro12:00

Randers FC - Hobro

Randers FC are playing Hobro at the Superliga of Denmark on August 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

AGF Aarhus-FC Kobenhavn14:00

AGF Aarhus - FC Kobenhavn

AGF Aarhus are playing FC Kobenhavn at the Superliga of Denmark on August 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Brondby-Esbjerg16:00

Brondby - Esbjerg

Brondby are playing Esbjerg at the Superliga of Denmark on August 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

OB Odense-Midtjylland18:00

OB Odense - Midtjylland

OB Odense are playing Midtjylland at the Superliga of Denmark on August 19. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Brentford-Sheffield Wed14:00

Brentford - Sheffield Wed

Brentford are playing Sheffield Wed at the Championship of England on August 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

HJK Helsinki0 - 0PS Kemi59'

HJK Helsinki - PS Kemi

HJK Helsinki are playing PS Kemi at the Veikkausliiga of Finland on August 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Mariehamn-Honka16:00

Mariehamn - Honka

Mariehamn are playing Honka at the Veikkausliiga of Finland on August 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

EIF-Klubi 0415:30

EIF - Klubi 04

EIF are playing Klubi 04 at the Ykkonen of Finland on August 19. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

HIFK-Kajaani15:30

HIFK - Kajaani

HIFK are playing Kajaani at the Ykkonen of Finland on August 19. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

BFC Dynamo-Koln13:30

BFC Dynamo - Koln

BFC Dynamo are playing Koln at the National cup of Germany on August 19. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Chemie Leipzig-Regensburg13:30

Chemie Leipzig - Regensburg

Chemie Leipzig are playing Regensburg at the National cup of Germany on August 19. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Jeddeloh-Heidenheim13:30

Jeddeloh - Heidenheim

Jeddeloh are playing Heidenheim at the National cup of Germany on August 19. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Karlsruher-Hannover13:30

Karlsruher - Hannover

Karlsruher are playing Hannover at the National cup of Germany on August 19. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Koblenz-Fortuna Dusseldorf13:30

Koblenz - Fortuna Dusseldorf

Koblenz are playing Fortuna Dusseldorf at the National cup of Germany on August 19. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Lok Stendal-Arminia Bielefeld13:30

Lok Stendal - Arminia Bielefeld

Lok Stendal are playing Arminia Bielefeld at the National cup of Germany on August 19. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Steinbach-Augsburg13:30

Steinbach - Augsburg

Steinbach are playing Augsburg at the National cup of Germany on August 19. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Viktoria Koln-RB Leipzig13:30

Viktoria Koln - RB Leipzig

Viktoria Koln are playing RB Leipzig at the National cup of Germany on August 19. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Weiche Flensburg-Bochum13:30

Weiche Flensburg - Bochum

Weiche Flensburg are playing Bochum at the National cup of Germany on August 19. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

1860 Munchen-Holstein Kiel16:30

1860 Munchen - Holstein Kiel

1860 Munchen are playing Holstein Kiel at the National cup of Germany on August 19. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Carl Zeiss Jena-Union Berlin16:30

Carl Zeiss Jena - Union Berlin

Carl Zeiss Jena are playing Union Berlin at the National cup of Germany on August 19. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Hastedt-Borussia Monchengladbach16:30

Hastedt - Borussia Monchengladbach

Hastedt are playing Borussia Monchengladbach at the National cup of Germany on August 19. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Sogndal-Floro13:00

Sogndal - Floro

Sogndal are playing Floro at the 1. Division of Norway on August 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Jerv-Sandnes Ulf16:00

Jerv - Sandnes Ulf

Jerv are playing Sandnes Ulf at the 1. Division of Norway on August 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Kongsvinger-Notodden16:00

Kongsvinger - Notodden

Kongsvinger are playing Notodden at the 1. Division of Norway on August 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Nest-Sotra-Ham-Kam16:00

Nest-Sotra - Ham-Kam

Nest-Sotra are playing Ham-Kam at the 1. Division of Norway on August 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Tromsdalen-Aalesund16:00

Tromsdalen - Aalesund

Tromsdalen are playing Aalesund at the 1. Division of Norway on August 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Ullensaker Kisa-Levanger16:00

Ullensaker Kisa - Levanger

Ullensaker Kisa are playing Levanger at the 1. Division of Norway on August 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Viking FK-Strommen16:00

Viking FK - Strommen

Viking FK are playing Strommen at the 1. Division of Norway on August 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Kristiansund-Rosenborg16:00

Kristiansund - Rosenborg

Kristiansund are playing Rosenborg at the Eliteserien of Norway on August 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Lillestrom-Haugesund16:00

Lillestrom - Haugesund

Lillestrom are playing Haugesund at the Eliteserien of Norway on August 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Ranheim-Sandefjord16:00

Ranheim - Sandefjord

Ranheim are playing Sandefjord at the Eliteserien of Norway on August 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

SK Brann-Sarpsborg16:00

SK Brann - Sarpsborg

SK Brann are playing Sarpsborg at the Eliteserien of Norway on August 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Stabek-Molde16:00

Stabek - Molde

Stabek are playing Molde at the Eliteserien of Norway on August 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Stromsgodset-Start16:00

Stromsgodset - Start

Stromsgodset are playing Start at the Eliteserien of Norway on August 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Valerenga-Tromso18:00

Valerenga - Tromso

Valerenga are playing Tromso at the Eliteserien of Norway on August 19. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Legia-Zaglebie Sosnowiec13:30

Legia - Zaglebie Sosnowiec

Legia are playing Zaglebie Sosnowiec at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on August 19. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Jagiellonia-Piast Gliwice16:00

Jagiellonia - Piast Gliwice

Jagiellonia are playing Piast Gliwice at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on August 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Lech-Wisla Krakow16:00

Lech - Wisla Krakow

Lech are playing Wisla Krakow at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on August 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Steaua-Sepsi15:00

Steaua - Sepsi

Steaua are playing Sepsi at the Liga 1 of Romania on August 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Cluj-Dinamo B18:00

Cluj - Dinamo B

Cluj are playing Dinamo B at the Liga 1 of Romania on August 19. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Spartak-2-Rotor13:30

Spartak-2 - Rotor

Spartak-2 are playing Rotor at the FNL of Russia on August 19. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Spartak Subotica-Radnicki Nis15:00

Spartak Subotica - Radnicki Nis

Spartak Subotica are playing Radnicki Nis at the Super Liga of Serbia on August 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Partizan-Rad17:00

Partizan - Rad

Partizan are playing Rad at the Super Liga of Serbia on August 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Radnik Surdulica-Macva Sabac18:00

Radnik Surdulica - Macva Sabac

Radnik Surdulica are playing Macva Sabac at the Super Liga of Serbia on August 19. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Ruzomberok-Slovan16:00

Ruzomberok - Slovan

Ruzomberok are playing Slovan at the Super Liga of Slovakia on August 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Trencin-DAC17:00

Trencin - DAC

Trencin are playing DAC at the Super Liga of Slovakia on August 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Mura-Krsko14:00

Mura - Krsko

Mura are playing Krsko at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on August 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Gorica-Domzale16:15

Gorica - Domzale

Gorica are playing Domzale at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on August 19. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

Olimpija-Maribor18:30

Olimpija - Maribor

Olimpija are playing Maribor at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on August 19. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Mallorca-Osasuna17:00

Mallorca - Osasuna

Mallorca are playing Osasuna at the Segunda Division of Spain on August 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Oviedo-Extremadura17:00

Oviedo - Extremadura

Oviedo are playing Extremadura at the Segunda Division of Spain on August 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Zaragoza-Rayo Majadahonda18:30

Zaragoza - Rayo Majadahonda

Zaragoza are playing Rayo Majadahonda at the Segunda Division of Spain on August 19. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Las Palmas-Reus Deportiu20:00

Las Palmas - Reus Deportiu

Las Palmas are playing Reus Deportiu at the Segunda Division of Spain on August 19. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

GAIS-Varberg13:00

GAIS - Varberg

GAIS are playing Varberg at the Superettan of Sweden on August 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Helsingborg-Landskrona15:30

Helsingborg - Landskrona

Helsingborg are playing Landskrona at the Superettan of Sweden on August 19. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Elfsborg-IFK Norrkoping13:00

Elfsborg - IFK Norrkoping

Elfsborg are playing IFK Norrkoping at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on August 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Sundsvall-Hacken13:00

Sundsvall - Hacken

Sundsvall are playing Hacken at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on August 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Brommapojkarna-AIK15:30

Brommapojkarna - AIK

Brommapojkarna are playing AIK at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on August 19. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Djurgarden-Kalmar15:30

Djurgarden - Kalmar

Djurgarden are playing Kalmar at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on August 19. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Akhisar Bld genclik-Rizespor16:15

Akhisar Bld genclik - Rizespor

Akhisar Bld genclik are playing Rizespor at the Super Lig of Turkey on August 19. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

Erzurum BB-Besiktas16:15

Erzurum BB - Besiktas

Erzurum BB are playing Besiktas at the Super Lig of Turkey on August 19. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

Alanyaspor-Ankaragucu18:45

Alanyaspor - Ankaragucu

Alanyaspor are playing Ankaragucu at the Super Lig of Turkey on August 19. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Galatasaray-Goztepe18:45

Galatasaray - Goztepe

Galatasaray are playing Goztepe at the Super Lig of Turkey on August 19. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Afjet Afyonspor-Altay16:15

Afjet Afyonspor - Altay

Afjet Afyonspor are playing Altay at the 1. Lig of Turkey on August 19. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

Demirspor Adana-Denizlispor16:15

Demirspor Adana - Denizlispor

Demirspor Adana are playing Denizlispor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on August 19. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

B.B. Gaziantep-Istanbulspor18:45

B.B. Gaziantep - Istanbulspor

B.B. Gaziantep are playing Istanbulspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on August 19. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Eskisehirspor-Balikesirspor18:45

Eskisehirspor - Balikesirspor

Eskisehirspor are playing Balikesirspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on August 19. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Desna-Karpaty14:00

Desna - Karpaty

Desna are playing Karpaty at the Premier League of Ukraine on August 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Vorskla-Mariupol16:30

Vorskla - Mariupol

Vorskla are playing Mariupol at the Premier League of Ukraine on August 19. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Zorya-Olimpik Donetsk16:30

Zorya - Olimpik Donetsk

Zorya are playing Olimpik Donetsk at the Premier League of Ukraine on August 19. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Guangzhou Evergrande-Tianjin Quanjian11:35

Guangzhou Evergrande - Tianjin Quanjian

Guangzhou Evergrande are playing Tianjin Quanjian at the Super League of China on August 19. The match will kick off 11:35 UTC.

Hebei CFFC-Shanghai Shenhua11:35

Hebei CFFC - Shanghai Shenhua

Hebei CFFC are playing Shanghai Shenhua at the Super League of China on August 19. The match will kick off 11:35 UTC.

Consadole Sapporo3 - 2F.C.TokyoFull TimeFT

Consadole Sapporo - F.C.Tokyo

Consadole Sapporo played F.C.Tokyo at the J-League of Japan on August 19. The match kicked off 04:00 UTC. Consadole Sapporo won 3-2.

Nagoya Grampus Eight3 - 0Sagan TosuFull TimeFT

Nagoya Grampus Eight - Sagan Tosu

Nagoya Grampus Eight played Sagan Tosu at the J-League of Japan on August 19. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Nagoya Grampus Eight won 3-0.

Shimizu S-Pulse3 - 3Urawa Red DiamondsFull TimeFT

Shimizu S-Pulse - Urawa Red Diamonds

Shimizu S-Pulse played Urawa Red Diamonds at the J-League of Japan on August 19. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

V-Varen Nagasaki0 - 2Cerezo OsakaFull TimeFT

V-Varen Nagasaki - Cerezo Osaka

V-Varen Nagasaki played Cerezo Osaka at the J-League of Japan on August 19. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Cerezo Osaka won 0-2.

Kashima Antlers1 - 0Yokohama F. Marinos87'

Kashima Antlers - Yokohama F. Marinos

Kashima Antlers are playing Yokohama F. Marinos at the J-League of Japan on August 19. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. It's the second half and Kashima Antlers is winning 1-0.

Jubilo Iwata2 - 0Kashiwa Reysol57'

Jubilo Iwata - Kashiwa Reysol

Jubilo Iwata are playing Kashiwa Reysol at the J-League of Japan on August 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the second half and Jubilo Iwata is winning 2-0.

Sanfrecce Hiroshima1 - 0Kawasaki Frontale58'

Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Kawasaki Frontale

Sanfrecce Hiroshima are playing Kawasaki Frontale at the J-League of Japan on August 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the second half and Sanfrecce Hiroshima is winning 1-0.

Shonan Bellmare0 - 1Vissel Kobe57'

Shonan Bellmare - Vissel Kobe

Shonan Bellmare are playing Vissel Kobe at the J-League of Japan on August 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the second half and Vissel Kobe is winning 0-1.

Vegalta Sendai2 - 1Gamba Osaka58'

Vegalta Sendai - Gamba Osaka

Vegalta Sendai are playing Gamba Osaka at the J-League of Japan on August 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the second half and Vegalta Sendai is winning 2-1.

AmaZulu Durban-Free State Stars13:00

AmaZulu Durban - Free State Stars

AmaZulu Durban are playing Free State Stars at the Premier League of South Africa on August 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Bloemfontein Celtic-Orlando Pirates13:00

Bloemfontein Celtic - Orlando Pirates

Bloemfontein Celtic are playing Orlando Pirates at the Premier League of South Africa on August 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Toluca-Tijuana17:00

Toluca - Tijuana

Toluca are playing Tijuana at the Apertura of Mexico on August 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Santos Laguna-Tigres23:00

Santos Laguna - Tigres

Santos Laguna are playing Tigres at the Apertura of Mexico on August 19. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Atlanta United-Columbus Crew20:00

Atlanta United - Columbus Crew

Atlanta United are playing Columbus Crew at the Major League Soccer of Usa on August 19. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

D.C. United-New England Revolution23:30

D.C. United - New England Revolution

D.C. United are playing New England Revolution at the Major League Soccer of Usa on August 19. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Los Angeles FC-Colorado Rapids02:00

Los Angeles FC - Colorado Rapids

Los Angeles FC are playing Colorado Rapids at the Major League Soccer of Usa on August 20. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

San Martin SJ-Patronato de Parana14:00

San Martin SJ - Patronato de Parana

San Martin SJ are playing Patronato de Parana at the Primera Division of Argentina on August 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Colon-Tigre16:15

Colon - Tigre

Colon are playing Tigre at the Primera Division of Argentina on August 19. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

Aldosivi-Huracan18:30

Aldosivi - Huracan

Aldosivi are playing Huracan at the Primera Division of Argentina on August 19. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

San Lorenzo-Lanus20:45

San Lorenzo - Lanus

San Lorenzo are playing Lanus at the Primera Division of Argentina on August 19. The match will kick off 20:45 UTC.

Racing-Velez Sarsfield23:00

Racing - Velez Sarsfield

Racing are playing Velez Sarsfield at the Primera Division of Argentina on August 19. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Atletico-PR-Flamengo14:00

Atletico-PR - Flamengo

Atletico-PR are playing Flamengo at the Serie A of Brasil on August 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Internacional-Parana14:00

Internacional - Parana

Internacional are playing Parana at the Serie A of Brasil on August 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Botafogo-Atletico-MG19:00

Botafogo - Atletico-MG

Botafogo are playing Atletico-MG at the Serie A of Brasil on August 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Cruzeiro-Bahia19:00

Cruzeiro - Bahia

Cruzeiro are playing Bahia at the Serie A of Brasil on August 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Vitoria-Palmeiras19:00

Vitoria - Palmeiras

Vitoria are playing Palmeiras at the Serie A of Brasil on August 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

America MG-Fluminense22:00

America MG - Fluminense

America MG are playing Fluminense at the Serie A of Brasil on August 19. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Sao Paulo-Chapecoense22:00

Sao Paulo - Chapecoense

Sao Paulo are playing Chapecoense at the Serie A of Brasil on August 19. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Deportivo Iquiue-Colo Colo15:00

Deportivo Iquiue - Colo Colo

Deportivo Iquiue are playing Colo Colo at the Primera Division of Chile on August 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

U. Concepcion-Deportes Temuco18:00

U. Concepcion - Deportes Temuco

U. Concepcion are playing Deportes Temuco at the Primera Division of Chile on August 19. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Universidad Catolica-Curico Unido20:30

Universidad Catolica - Curico Unido

Universidad Catolica are playing Curico Unido at the Primera Division of Chile on August 19. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Indep. Medellin-Rionegro Aguilas21:00

Indep. Medellin - Rionegro Aguilas

Indep. Medellin are playing Rionegro Aguilas at the Clausura of Colombia on August 19. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Millonarios-Deportivo Cali22:15

Millonarios - Deportivo Cali

Millonarios are playing Deportivo Cali at the Clausura of Colombia on August 19. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Atletico Huila-Once Caldas23:00

Atletico Huila - Once Caldas

Atletico Huila are playing Once Caldas at the Clausura of Colombia on August 19. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

CD Jaguares-Santa Fe Bogota01:00

CD Jaguares - Santa Fe Bogota

CD Jaguares are playing Santa Fe Bogota at the Clausura of Colombia on August 20. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Delfin-Independiente Del Valle17:00

Delfin - Independiente Del Valle

Delfin are playing Independiente Del Valle at the Serie A, Segunda Etapa of Ecuador on August 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Emelec-Deportivo Cuenca22:00

Emelec - Deportivo Cuenca

Emelec are playing Deportivo Cuenca at the Serie A, Segunda Etapa of Ecuador on August 19. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Cerro Porteno-Olimpia19:30

Cerro Porteno - Olimpia

Cerro Porteno are playing Olimpia at the Clausura of Paraguay on August 19. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Sportivo Luqueno-Deportivo Santani22:30

Sportivo Luqueno - Deportivo Santani

Sportivo Luqueno are playing Deportivo Santani at the Clausura of Paraguay on August 19. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

Univ. San Martin-Comerciantes Unidos16:15

Univ. San Martin - Comerciantes Unidos

Univ. San Martin are playing Comerciantes Unidos at the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on August 19. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

Academia Cantolao-Melgar18:30

Academia Cantolao - Melgar

Academia Cantolao are playing Melgar at the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on August 19. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Universitario-Atletico Garcilaso21:00

Universitario - Atletico Garcilaso

Universitario are playing Atletico Garcilaso at the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on August 19. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Sport Rosario-Sport Boys23:15

Sport Rosario - Sport Boys

Sport Rosario are playing Sport Boys at the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on August 19. The match will kick off 23:15 UTC.

Boston River-Cerro M.18:00

Boston River - Cerro M.

Boston River are playing Cerro M. at the Clausura of Uruguay on August 19. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Fenix-Defensor Sporting18:00

Fenix - Defensor Sporting

Fenix are playing Defensor Sporting at the Clausura of Uruguay on August 19. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Rampla-Racing Club18:00

Rampla - Racing Club

Rampla are playing Racing Club at the Clausura of Uruguay on August 19. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Torque-River Plate FC18:00

Torque - River Plate FC

Torque are playing River Plate FC at the Clausura of Uruguay on August 19. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Nacional M.-Atletico Progreso21:00

Nacional M. - Atletico Progreso

Nacional M. are playing Atletico Progreso at the Clausura of Uruguay on August 19. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Celta-22 - 1AlondrasHalf TimeHT

Celta-2 - Alondras

Celta-2 are playing Alondras at the Club Friendlies of International on August 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's half time and Celta-2 is winning 2-1.

CD Marino1 - 1Las Palmas-214'

CD Marino - Las Palmas-2

CD Marino are playing Las Palmas-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on August 19. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 1 - 1.

Pafos-Enosis Paralimni16:00

Pafos - Enosis Paralimni

Pafos are playing Enosis Paralimni at the Club Friendlies of International on August 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Xanthi-Iraklis16:00

Xanthi - Iraklis

Xanthi are playing Iraklis at the Club Friendlies of International on August 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Trikala-Larisa17:00

Trikala - Larisa

Trikala are playing Larisa at the Club Friendlies of International on August 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Crotone-Rende18:30

Crotone - Rende

Crotone are playing Rende at the Club Friendlies of International on August 19. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Virtus Entella-Albissola18:30

Virtus Entella - Albissola

Virtus Entella are playing Albissola at the Club Friendlies of International on August 19. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Kukesi-Laci14:45

Kukesi - Laci

Kukesi are playing Laci at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on August 19. The match will kick off 14:45 UTC.

Teuta-Flamurtari17:45

Teuta - Flamurtari

Teuta are playing Flamurtari at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on August 19. The match will kick off 17:45 UTC.

Ararat-Shirak12:30

Ararat - Shirak

Ararat are playing Shirak at the Premier League of Armenia on August 19. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Gandzasar-Kapan-Alashkert15:00

Gandzasar-Kapan - Alashkert

Gandzasar-Kapan are playing Alashkert at the Premier League of Armenia on August 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Pyunik-Ararat-Armenia17:30

Pyunik - Ararat-Armenia

Pyunik are playing Ararat-Armenia at the Premier League of Armenia on August 19. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Grodig-Seekirchen12:00

Grodig - Seekirchen

Grodig are playing Seekirchen at the Regionalliga, West of Austria on August 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Neulengbach W0 - 0Innsbruck WFull TimeFT

Neulengbach W - Innsbruck W

Neulengbach W played Innsbruck W at the Frauenliga - Women of Austria on August 19. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Landhaus W-Sudburgenland W11:15

Landhaus W - Sudburgenland W

Landhaus W are playing Sudburgenland W at the Frauenliga - Women of Austria on August 19. The match will kick off 11:15 UTC.

Neftci Baku-Gabala14:30

Neftci Baku - Gabala

Neftci Baku are playing Gabala at the Premier League of Azerbaijan on August 19. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Sabah FK-Sumgayit16:30

Sabah FK - Sumgayit

Sabah FK are playing Sumgayit at the Premier League of Azerbaijan on August 19. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Vitebsk0 - 0Luch Minsk24'

Vitebsk - Luch Minsk

Vitebsk are playing Luch Minsk at the Premier League of Belarus on August 19. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Slutsk-Shakhtyor Soligorsk13:00

Slutsk - Shakhtyor Soligorsk

Slutsk are playing Shakhtyor Soligorsk at the Premier League of Belarus on August 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Dinamo Minsk-Gorodeya15:00

Dinamo Minsk - Gorodeya

Dinamo Minsk are playing Gorodeya at the Premier League of Belarus on August 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Oud-Heverlee-Beerschot-Wilrijk14:00

Oud-Heverlee - Beerschot-Wilrijk

Oud-Heverlee are playing Beerschot-Wilrijk at the First Division B, Opening of Belgium on August 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Sloga Doboj-Zeljeznicar17:00

Sloga Doboj - Zeljeznicar

Sloga Doboj are playing Zeljeznicar at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on August 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Sarajevo-Zrinjski18:00

Sarajevo - Zrinjski

Sarajevo are playing Zrinjski at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on August 19. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Arda Kardzhali-Pirin15:00

Arda Kardzhali - Pirin

Arda Kardzhali are playing Pirin at the B PFG of Bulgaria on August 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Dobrudzha-Lokomotiv Sofia15:00

Dobrudzha - Lokomotiv Sofia

Dobrudzha are playing Lokomotiv Sofia at the B PFG of Bulgaria on August 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Taborsko-Vlasim15:00

Taborsko - Vlasim

Taborsko are playing Vlasim at the FNL of Czech Republic on August 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Jablonec U-212 - 2Boleslav U-21Full TimeFT

Jablonec U-21 - Boleslav U-21

Jablonec U-21 played Boleslav U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, CFL of Czech Republic on August 19. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Bohemians 1905 U-212 - 5Dukla Praha U-21Full TimeFT

Bohemians 1905 U-21 - Dukla Praha U-21

Bohemians 1905 U-21 played Dukla Praha U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, CFL of Czech Republic on August 19. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Dukla Praha U-21 won 2-5.

Hradec Kralove U-213 - 1Slavia Praha U-21Full TimeFT

Hradec Kralove U-21 - Slavia Praha U-21

Hradec Kralove U-21 played Slavia Praha U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, CFL of Czech Republic on August 19. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Hradec Kralove U-21 won 3-1.

Teplice U-211 - 1Sparta Prague U-21Full TimeFT

Teplice U-21 - Sparta Prague U-21

Teplice U-21 played Sparta Prague U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, CFL of Czech Republic on August 19. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Sparta Praha W-Lokomotiva Brno W11:00

Sparta Praha W - Lokomotiva Brno W

Sparta Praha W are playing Lokomotiva Brno W at the 1 Liga - Women of Czech Republic on August 19. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Slovacko W-Liberec W12:30

Slovacko W - Liberec W

Slovacko W are playing Liberec W at the 1 Liga - Women of Czech Republic on August 19. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Slovacko U-21-Olomouc U-2108:15

Slovacko U-21 - Olomouc U-21

Slovacko U-21 are playing Olomouc U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, MSFL of Czech Republic on August 19. The match will kick off 08:15 UTC.

Trinec U-212 - 1Brno U-21Full TimeFT

Trinec U-21 - Brno U-21

Trinec U-21 played Brno U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, MSFL of Czech Republic on August 19. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Trinec U-21 won 2-1.

Zlin U-21-Ostrava U-2109:00

Zlin U-21 - Ostrava U-21

Zlin U-21 are playing Ostrava U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, MSFL of Czech Republic on August 19. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Jihlava U-210 - 0Karvina U-2117'

Jihlava U-21 - Karvina U-21

Jihlava U-21 are playing Karvina U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, MSFL of Czech Republic on August 19. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Sokol Brozany-Karlovy Vary15:00

Sokol Brozany - Karlovy Vary

Sokol Brozany are playing Karlovy Vary at the 3. liga, CFL of Czech Republic on August 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Stechovice-Slovan Velvary15:00

Stechovice - Slovan Velvary

Stechovice are playing Slovan Velvary at the 3. liga, CFL of Czech Republic on August 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Viktorie Jirny-Dobrovice15:00

Viktorie Jirny - Dobrovice

Viktorie Jirny are playing Dobrovice at the 3. liga, CFL of Czech Republic on August 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Helsingor-Fredericia12:45

Helsingor - Fredericia

Helsingor are playing Fredericia at the Division 1 of Denmark on August 19. The match will kick off 12:45 UTC.

Hvidovre-Naestved12:45

Hvidovre - Naestved

Hvidovre are playing Naestved at the Division 1 of Denmark on August 19. The match will kick off 12:45 UTC.

Koge-Nykobing12:45

Koge - Nykobing

Koge are playing Nykobing at the Division 1 of Denmark on August 19. The match will kick off 12:45 UTC.

Roskilde-Silkeborg12:45

Roskilde - Silkeborg

Roskilde are playing Silkeborg at the Division 1 of Denmark on August 19. The match will kick off 12:45 UTC.

Thisted-Lyngby12:45

Thisted - Lyngby

Thisted are playing Lyngby at the Division 1 of Denmark on August 19. The match will kick off 12:45 UTC.

Viborg-Fremad Amager12:45

Viborg - Fremad Amager

Viborg are playing Fremad Amager at the Division 1 of Denmark on August 19. The match will kick off 12:45 UTC.

Ringkobing-Jammerbugt12:00

Ringkobing - Jammerbugt

Ringkobing are playing Jammerbugt at the Division 2, Group 1 of Denmark on August 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Avarta0 - 0Middelfart17'

Avarta - Middelfart

Avarta are playing Middelfart at the Division 2, Group 2 of Denmark on August 19. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

AB Copenhagen-B 73 Slagelse13:00

AB Copenhagen - B 73 Slagelse

AB Copenhagen are playing B 73 Slagelse at the Division 2, Group 2 of Denmark on August 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Sunderland-Scunthorpe United14:00

Sunderland - Scunthorpe United

Sunderland are playing Scunthorpe United at the League One of England on August 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

West Ham U-23-Manchester City U-2312:00

West Ham U-23 - Manchester City U-23

West Ham U-23 are playing Manchester City U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on August 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Arsenal W-West Ham W13:00

Arsenal W - West Ham W

Arsenal W are playing West Ham W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on August 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Birmingham W-Manchester City W13:00

Birmingham W - Manchester City W

Birmingham W are playing Manchester City W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on August 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Chelsea W-Brighton W13:00

Chelsea W - Brighton W

Chelsea W are playing Brighton W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on August 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Crystal Palace W-Tottenham W13:00

Crystal Palace W - Tottenham W

Crystal Palace W are playing Tottenham W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on August 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Leicester City W-Bristol Academy W13:00

Leicester City W - Bristol Academy W

Leicester City W are playing Bristol Academy W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on August 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Lewes W-Charlton Athletic W13:00

Lewes W - Charlton Athletic W

Lewes W are playing Charlton Athletic W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on August 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Liverpool W-Manchester Utd W13:00

Liverpool W - Manchester Utd W

Liverpool W are playing Manchester Utd W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on August 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

London Bees W-Yeovil W13:00

London Bees W - Yeovil W

London Bees W are playing Yeovil W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on August 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Reading W-Durham W13:00

Reading W - Durham W

Reading W are playing Durham W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on August 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Vaprus Parnu0 - 1Levadia T61'

Vaprus Parnu - Levadia T

Vaprus Parnu are playing Levadia T at the Meistriliiga of Estonia on August 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the second half and Levadia T is winning 0-1.

Flora-Tallinna Kalev16:00

Flora - Tallinna Kalev

Flora are playing Tallinna Kalev at the Meistriliiga of Estonia on August 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Gnistan-PEPO15:30

Gnistan - PEPO

Gnistan are playing PEPO at the Kakkonen, Group A of Finland on August 19. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

KaaPo-Kiffen14:00

KaaPo - Kiffen

KaaPo are playing Kiffen at the Kakkonen, Group B of Finland on August 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

GrIFK-SalPa15:30

GrIFK - SalPa

GrIFK are playing SalPa at the Kakkonen, Group B of Finland on August 19. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

JS Hercules-PK-3715:30

JS Hercules - PK-37

JS Hercules are playing PK-37 at the Kakkonen, Group C of Finland on August 19. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

KuFu-98-Kraft15:30

KuFu-98 - Kraft

KuFu-98 are playing Kraft at the Kakkonen, Group C of Finland on August 19. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

VIFK-OLS15:30

VIFK - OLS

VIFK are playing OLS at the Kakkonen, Group C of Finland on August 19. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Saburtalo-Dila Gori15:00

Saburtalo - Dila Gori

Saburtalo are playing Dila Gori at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on August 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

LSK Hansa-Werder-213:00

LSK Hansa - Werder-2

LSK Hansa are playing Werder-2 at the Regionalliga Nord of Germany on August 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Hannover-2-Vfb Oldenburg13:30

Hannover-2 - Vfb Oldenburg

Hannover-2 are playing Vfb Oldenburg at the Regionalliga Nord of Germany on August 19. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

VfL Oldenburg-Havelse15:00

VfL Oldenburg - Havelse

VfL Oldenburg are playing Havelse at the Regionalliga Nord of Germany on August 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Borussia M-2-Fortuna Dusseldorf-212:00

Borussia M-2 - Fortuna Dusseldorf-2

Borussia M-2 are playing Fortuna Dusseldorf-2 at the Regionalliga West of Germany on August 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Essen-Koln-212:00

Essen - Koln-2

Essen are playing Koln-2 at the Regionalliga West of Germany on August 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

BAK 07-Bischofswerdaer FV11:30

BAK 07 - Bischofswerdaer FV

BAK 07 are playing Bischofswerdaer FV at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on August 19. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Carl Zeiss Jena U-190 - 5RB Leipzig U-19Full TimeFT

Carl Zeiss Jena U-19 - RB Leipzig U-19

Carl Zeiss Jena U-19 played RB Leipzig U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Nord-Nordost of Germany on August 19. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. RB Leipzig U-19 won 0-5.

Magdeburg U-195 - 3Werder U-19Full TimeFT

Magdeburg U-19 - Werder U-19

Magdeburg U-19 played Werder U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Nord-Nordost of Germany on August 19. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Magdeburg U-19 won 5-3.

Osnabruck U-190 - 1Hertha U-19Full TimeFT

Osnabruck U-19 - Hertha U-19

Osnabruck U-19 played Hertha U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Nord-Nordost of Germany on August 19. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Hertha U-19 won 0-1.

St. Pauli U-194 - 0Dynamo Dresden U-19Full TimeFT

St. Pauli U-19 - Dynamo Dresden U-19

St. Pauli U-19 played Dynamo Dresden U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Nord-Nordost of Germany on August 19. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. St. Pauli U-19 won 4-0.

Wolfsburg U-191 - 2Hamburger U-1918'

Wolfsburg U-19 - Hamburger U-19

Wolfsburg U-19 are playing Hamburger U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Nord-Nordost of Germany on August 19. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the first half and Hamburger U-19 is winning 1-2.

Havelse U-19-Union Berlin U-1912:00

Havelse U-19 - Union Berlin U-19

Havelse U-19 are playing Union Berlin U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Nord-Nordost of Germany on August 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Freiburg U-192 - 1Eintracht Frankfurt U-19Full TimeFT

Freiburg U-19 - Eintracht Frankfurt U-19

Freiburg U-19 played Eintracht Frankfurt U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Sud-Sudwest of Germany on August 19. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Freiburg U-19 won 2-1.

Hoffenheim U-190 - 0Ingolstadt U-19Full TimeFT

Hoffenheim U-19 - Ingolstadt U-19

Hoffenheim U-19 played Ingolstadt U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Sud-Sudwest of Germany on August 19. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Kaiserslautern U-190 - 4Mainz U-19Full TimeFT

Kaiserslautern U-19 - Mainz U-19

Kaiserslautern U-19 played Mainz U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Sud-Sudwest of Germany on August 19. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Mainz U-19 won 0-4.

Nurnberg U-190 - 0Karlsruher U-1916'

Nurnberg U-19 - Karlsruher U-19

Nurnberg U-19 are playing Karlsruher U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Sud-Sudwest of Germany on August 19. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Stuttgarter Kickers U-191 - 1Augsburg U-1915'

Stuttgarter Kickers U-19 - Augsburg U-19

Stuttgarter Kickers U-19 are playing Augsburg U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Sud-Sudwest of Germany on August 19. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 1 - 1.

Stuttgart U-19-Heidenheim U-1912:00

Stuttgart U-19 - Heidenheim U-19

Stuttgart U-19 are playing Heidenheim U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Sud-Sudwest of Germany on August 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Alemannia Aachen U-194 - 2Bayer U-19Full TimeFT

Alemannia Aachen U-19 - Bayer U-19

Alemannia Aachen U-19 played Bayer U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, West of Germany on August 19. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Alemannia Aachen U-19 won 4-2.

Borussia D. U-195 - 1Munster U-19Full TimeFT

Borussia D. U-19 - Munster U-19

Borussia D. U-19 played Munster U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, West of Germany on August 19. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Borussia D. U-19 won 5-1.

Borussia M U-190 - 0Schalke U-19Full TimeFT

Borussia M U-19 - Schalke U-19

Borussia M U-19 played Schalke U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, West of Germany on August 19. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Duisburg U-190 - 2Fortuna Dusseldorf U-19Full TimeFT

Duisburg U-19 - Fortuna Dusseldorf U-19

Duisburg U-19 played Fortuna Dusseldorf U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, West of Germany on August 19. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Fortuna Dusseldorf U-19 won 0-2.

Essen U-191 - 3Bochum U-19Full TimeFT

Essen U-19 - Bochum U-19

Essen U-19 played Bochum U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, West of Germany on August 19. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Bochum U-19 won 1-3.

Rodinghausen U-190 - 0Paderborn U-1945 +1'

Rodinghausen U-19 - Paderborn U-19

Rodinghausen U-19 are playing Paderborn U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, West of Germany on August 19. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Koln U-191 - 0Oberhausen U-1917'

Koln U-19 - Oberhausen U-19

Koln U-19 are playing Oberhausen U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, West of Germany on August 19. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the first half and Koln U-19 is winning 1-0.

Eltersdorf-Jahn Forchheim12:00

Eltersdorf - Jahn Forchheim

Eltersdorf are playing Jahn Forchheim at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on August 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

DJK Bamberg-Seligenporten13:00

DJK Bamberg - Seligenporten

DJK Bamberg are playing Seligenporten at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on August 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Vach-Ansbach13:00

Vach - Ansbach

Vach are playing Ansbach at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on August 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Jahn Regensburg-2-Kirchanschoring14:00

Jahn Regensburg-2 - Kirchanschoring

Jahn Regensburg-2 are playing Kirchanschoring at the Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany on August 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Schwabmunchen-Rain Lech15:00

Schwabmunchen - Rain Lech

Schwabmunchen are playing Rain Lech at the Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany on August 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Turkgucu-Ataspor-Holzkirchen15:00

Turkgucu-Ataspor - Holzkirchen

Turkgucu-Ataspor are playing Holzkirchen at the Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany on August 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Ederbergland-Neu-Isenburg13:00

Ederbergland - Neu-Isenburg

Ederbergland are playing Neu-Isenburg at the Oberliga, Hessen of Germany on August 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Ginsheim-Bad Vilbel13:00

Ginsheim - Bad Vilbel

Ginsheim are playing Bad Vilbel at the Oberliga, Hessen of Germany on August 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Lohfelden-Waldgirmes13:00

Lohfelden - Waldgirmes

Lohfelden are playing Waldgirmes at the Oberliga, Hessen of Germany on August 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Eddersheim-Buchonia Flieden13:30

Eddersheim - Buchonia Flieden

Eddersheim are playing Buchonia Flieden at the Oberliga, Hessen of Germany on August 19. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Buchholz-Sasel12:00

Buchholz - Sasel

Buchholz are playing Sasel at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on August 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Pinneberg-Niendorfer12:00

Pinneberg - Niendorfer

Pinneberg are playing Niendorfer at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on August 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Todesfelde-Eichede12:00

Todesfelde - Eichede

Todesfelde are playing Eichede at the Oberliga, Schleswig-Holstein of Germany on August 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Oberachern-Stuttgarter Kickers-212:00

Oberachern - Stuttgarter Kickers-2

Oberachern are playing Stuttgarter Kickers-2 at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on August 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Blumenthaler SV-BTS Neustadt13:00

Blumenthaler SV - BTS Neustadt

Blumenthaler SV are playing BTS Neustadt at the Oberliga, Bremen of Germany on August 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Borgfeld-Bremer SV13:00

Borgfeld - Bremer SV

Borgfeld are playing Bremer SV at the Oberliga, Bremen of Germany on August 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Leher TS-OSC Bremerhaven13:00

Leher TS - OSC Bremerhaven

Leher TS are playing OSC Bremerhaven at the Oberliga, Bremen of Germany on August 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Schwachhausen-Aumund-Vegesack13:00

Schwachhausen - Aumund-Vegesack

Schwachhausen are playing Aumund-Vegesack at the Oberliga, Bremen of Germany on August 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

SFL Bremerhaven-Oberneuland13:30

SFL Bremerhaven - Oberneuland

SFL Bremerhaven are playing Oberneuland at the Oberliga, Bremen of Germany on August 19. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Braunschweig-2-Uphusen12:00

Braunschweig-2 - Uphusen

Braunschweig-2 are playing Uphusen at the Oberliga, Niedersachsen of Germany on August 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Arminia Hannover-Hagen-Uthlede13:00

Arminia Hannover - Hagen-Uthlede

Arminia Hannover are playing Hagen-Uthlede at the Oberliga, Niedersachsen of Germany on August 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Heeslinger SC-Bersenbruck13:00

Heeslinger SC - Bersenbruck

Heeslinger SC are playing Bersenbruck at the Oberliga, Niedersachsen of Germany on August 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Dillingen-Arminia Ludwigshafen13:00

Dillingen - Arminia Ludwigshafen

Dillingen are playing Arminia Ludwigshafen at the Oberliga, Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar of Germany on August 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Emmelshausen-Kaiserslautern-213:00

Emmelshausen - Kaiserslautern-2

Emmelshausen are playing Kaiserslautern-2 at the Oberliga, Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar of Germany on August 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Brunninghausen-Ahlen13:00

Brunninghausen - Ahlen

Brunninghausen are playing Ahlen at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on August 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Ennepetal-ASC Dortmund13:00

Ennepetal - ASC Dortmund

Ennepetal are playing ASC Dortmund at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on August 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Paderborn-2-Gievenbeck13:00

Paderborn-2 - Gievenbeck

Paderborn-2 are playing Gievenbeck at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on August 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Schermbeck-Siegen13:00

Schermbeck - Siegen

Schermbeck are playing Siegen at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on August 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Sprockhovel-Gutersloh13:00

Sprockhovel - Gutersloh

Sprockhovel are playing Gutersloh at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on August 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

TuS Haltern-Westfalia Herne13:00

TuS Haltern - Westfalia Herne

TuS Haltern are playing Westfalia Herne at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on August 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Germania Ratingen-Union Nettetal13:00

Germania Ratingen - Union Nettetal

Germania Ratingen are playing Union Nettetal at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on August 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Jahn Dinslaken Hiesfeld-SF Baumberg13:00

Jahn Dinslaken Hiesfeld - SF Baumberg

Jahn Dinslaken Hiesfeld are playing SF Baumberg at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on August 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Kleve-FC Bocholt13:00

Kleve - FC Bocholt

Kleve are playing FC Bocholt at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on August 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Meerbusch-Hilden13:00

Meerbusch - Hilden

Meerbusch are playing Hilden at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on August 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

SSVg Velbert-1880 Dusseldorf13:00

SSVg Velbert - 1880 Dusseldorf

SSVg Velbert are playing 1880 Dusseldorf at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on August 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

SW Essen-Homberg13:00

SW Essen - Homberg

SW Essen are playing Homberg at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on August 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Dusseldorf West-SC Velbert13:30

Dusseldorf West - SC Velbert

Dusseldorf West are playing SC Velbert at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on August 19. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

FSV Duisburg-VfB Speldorf13:30

FSV Duisburg - VfB Speldorf

FSV Duisburg are playing VfB Speldorf at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on August 19. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Monheim-Schonnebeck13:30

Monheim - Schonnebeck

Monheim are playing Schonnebeck at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on August 19. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Budaors-Kaposvar15:30

Budaors - Kaposvar

Budaors are playing Kaposvar at the NB II of Hungary on August 19. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Cegled-Nyiregyhaza15:30

Cegled - Nyiregyhaza

Cegled are playing Nyiregyhaza at the NB II of Hungary on August 19. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Kazincbarcikai-Balmazujvaros15:30

Kazincbarcikai - Balmazujvaros

Kazincbarcikai are playing Balmazujvaros at the NB II of Hungary on August 19. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Monori-Gyor15:30

Monori - Gyor

Monori are playing Gyor at the NB II of Hungary on August 19. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Mosonmagyarovar-Tiszakecske15:30

Mosonmagyarovar - Tiszakecske

Mosonmagyarovar are playing Tiszakecske at the NB II of Hungary on August 19. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Soroksar-Dorog15:30

Soroksar - Dorog

Soroksar are playing Dorog at the NB II of Hungary on August 19. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Zalaegerszeg-Bekescsaba16:00

Zalaegerszeg - Bekescsaba

Zalaegerszeg are playing Bekescsaba at the NB II of Hungary on August 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Gyirmot-Vac17:00

Gyirmot - Vac

Gyirmot are playing Vac at the NB II of Hungary on August 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Siofok-Budafoki17:00

Siofok - Budafoki

Siofok are playing Budafoki at the NB II of Hungary on August 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Vasas-Csakvar17:00

Vasas - Csakvar

Vasas are playing Csakvar at the NB II of Hungary on August 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

KA Akureyri-KR Reykjavik16:00

KA Akureyri - KR Reykjavik

KA Akureyri are playing KR Reykjavik at the Premier League of Iceland on August 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Fylkir-FH Hafnarfjordur18:00

Fylkir - FH Hafnarfjordur

Fylkir are playing FH Hafnarfjordur at the Premier League of Iceland on August 19. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Grindavik-Stjarnan18:00

Grindavik - Stjarnan

Grindavik are playing Stjarnan at the Premier League of Iceland on August 19. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Fram-Njardvik14:00

Fram - Njardvik

Fram are playing Njardvik at the 1. Deild of Iceland on August 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Cork City-St Patrick's18:00

Cork City - St Patrick's

Cork City are playing St Patrick's at the Premier Division of Ireland on August 19. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Hapoel Beer Sheva-Maccabi Netanya16:30

Hapoel Beer Sheva - Maccabi Netanya

Hapoel Beer Sheva are playing Maccabi Netanya at the Toto Cup Ligat Al, Playoffs of Israel on August 19. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Maccabi Tel Aviv-Hapoel Tel Aviv18:00

Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Tel Aviv

Maccabi Tel Aviv are playing Hapoel Tel Aviv at the Toto Cup Ligat Al, Playoffs of Israel on August 19. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Bisceglie-Matera15:30

Bisceglie - Matera

Bisceglie are playing Matera at the National cup Serie C, Group Stage of Italy on August 19. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Rieti-Teramo15:30

Rieti - Teramo

Rieti are playing Teramo at the National cup Serie C, Group Stage of Italy on August 19. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Cavese-Paganese16:00

Cavese - Paganese

Cavese are playing Paganese at the National cup Serie C, Group Stage of Italy on August 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Fano-Gubbio18:30

Fano - Gubbio

Fano are playing Gubbio at the National cup Serie C, Group Stage of Italy on August 19. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Rimini-Imolese18:30

Rimini - Imolese

Rimini are playing Imolese at the National cup Serie C, Group Stage of Italy on August 19. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Siracusa-Reggina18:30

Siracusa - Reggina

Siracusa are playing Reggina at the National cup Serie C, Group Stage of Italy on August 19. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Valmiera-Rigas FS13:00

Valmiera - Rigas FS

Valmiera are playing Rigas FS at the Virsliga of Latvia on August 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Spartaks-Ventspils15:00

Spartaks - Ventspils

Spartaks are playing Ventspils at the Virsliga of Latvia on August 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Preilu-RTU14:00

Preilu - RTU

Preilu are playing RTU at the 1.Liga of Latvia on August 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Atlantas0 - 2Trakai60'

Atlantas - Trakai

Atlantas are playing Trakai at the A Lyga of Lithuania on August 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the second half and Trakai is winning 0-2.

Zalgiris-Spyris Kaunas15:00

Zalgiris - Spyris Kaunas

Zalgiris are playing Spyris Kaunas at the A Lyga of Lithuania on August 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Panevezys-Vilniaus Vytis14:00

Panevezys - Vilniaus Vytis

Panevezys are playing Vilniaus Vytis at the 1 Lyga of Lithuania on August 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Etzella-Rumelange14:00

Etzella - Rumelange

Etzella are playing Rumelange at the Fortis League of Luxembourg on August 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Hamm Benfica-Petange14:00

Hamm Benfica - Petange

Hamm Benfica are playing Petange at the Fortis League of Luxembourg on August 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Mondorf-les-Bains-Jeunesse Esch14:00

Mondorf-les-Bains - Jeunesse Esch

Mondorf-les-Bains are playing Jeunesse Esch at the Fortis League of Luxembourg on August 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Differdange-UNA Strassen16:00

Differdange - UNA Strassen

Differdange are playing UNA Strassen at the Fortis League of Luxembourg on August 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Rosport-Progres Niedercorn16:00

Rosport - Progres Niedercorn

Rosport are playing Progres Niedercorn at the Fortis League of Luxembourg on August 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Olimpia Balti-Zimbru14:30

Olimpia Balti - Zimbru

Olimpia Balti are playing Zimbru at the Divizia Nationala of Moldova on August 19. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Sfintul Gheorghe-Petrocub14:30

Sfintul Gheorghe - Petrocub

Sfintul Gheorghe are playing Petrocub at the Divizia Nationala of Moldova on August 19. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Speranta-Dinamo-Auto14:30

Speranta - Dinamo-Auto

Speranta are playing Dinamo-Auto at the Divizia Nationala of Moldova on August 19. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Buducnost-Lovcen Cetinje17:00

Buducnost - Lovcen Cetinje

Buducnost are playing Lovcen Cetinje at the 1. Division of Montenegro on August 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Avaldsnes W-Grand Bodo W12:00

Avaldsnes W - Grand Bodo W

Avaldsnes W are playing Grand Bodo W at the Toppserien - Women of Norway on August 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Moss-Mjolner14:00

Moss - Mjolner

Moss are playing Mjolner at the 2. Division, Group 1 of Norway on August 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Flekkeroy-Nardo11:30

Flekkeroy - Nardo

Flekkeroy are playing Nardo at the 2. Division, Group 2 of Norway on August 19. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Skeid-Stjordals-Blink13:30

Skeid - Stjordals-Blink

Skeid are playing Stjordals-Blink at the 2. Division, Group 2 of Norway on August 19. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Gornik Zabrze U-192 - 2Cracovia U-1960'

Gornik Zabrze U-19 - Cracovia U-19

Gornik Zabrze U-19 are playing Cracovia U-19 at the Central Youth League of Poland on August 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 2 - 2.

Arouca1 - 0Benfica-246'

Arouca - Benfica-2

Arouca are playing Benfica-2 at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on August 19. The match kicked off 10:15 UTC. It's the second half and Arouca is winning 1-0.

Leixoes-Varzim15:00

Leixoes - Varzim

Leixoes are playing Varzim at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on August 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Academico Viseu-Oliveirense16:00

Academico Viseu - Oliveirense

Academico Viseu are playing Oliveirense at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on August 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Familcao-Penafiel16:00

Familcao - Penafiel

Familcao are playing Penafiel at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on August 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Belasica Strumica-Academy Pandev15:00

Belasica Strumica - Academy Pandev

Belasica Strumica are playing Academy Pandev at the Prva liga of Fyr Macedonia on August 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Makedonija-Shkendija15:00

Makedonija - Shkendija

Makedonija are playing Shkendija at the Prva liga of Fyr Macedonia on August 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Renova Dzepciste-Vardar15:00

Renova Dzepciste - Vardar

Renova Dzepciste are playing Vardar at the Prva liga of Fyr Macedonia on August 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Shkupi-Pobeda15:00

Shkupi - Pobeda

Shkupi are playing Pobeda at the Prva liga of Fyr Macedonia on August 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Arges1 - 0Metaloglobus58'

Arges - Metaloglobus

Arges are playing Metaloglobus at the Liga II of Romania on August 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the second half and Arges is winning 1-0.

Universitatea Cluj-Energeticianul12:00

Universitatea Cluj - Energeticianul

Universitatea Cluj are playing Energeticianul at the Liga II of Romania on August 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

ASU Poli Timisoara-Luceafarul Oradea15:00

ASU Poli Timisoara - Luceafarul Oradea

ASU Poli Timisoara are playing Luceafarul Oradea at the Liga II of Romania on August 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Kr. Sovetov-D2 - 0Lokomotiv-DFull TimeFT

Kr. Sovetov-D - Lokomotiv-D

Kr. Sovetov-D played Lokomotiv-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on August 19. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Kr. Sovetov-D won 2-0.

Zenit-D3 - 1Ural-DFull TimeFT

Zenit-D - Ural-D

Zenit-D played Ural-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on August 19. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Zenit-D won 3-1.

Dinamo-D1 - 0Ufa-D18'

Dinamo-D - Ufa-D

Dinamo-D are playing Ufa-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on August 19. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the first half and Dinamo-D is winning 1-0.

Kilmarnock-Rangers11:30

Kilmarnock - Rangers

Kilmarnock are playing Rangers at the League Cup, Final Stages of Scotland on August 19. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Hibernian-Ross County14:00

Hibernian - Ross County

Hibernian are playing Ross County at the League Cup, Final Stages of Scotland on August 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Zilina-22 - 1Tatran PresovFull TimeFT

Zilina-2 - Tatran Presov

Zilina-2 played Tatran Presov at the 2. liga of Slovakia on August 19. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Zilina-2 won 2-1.

Slavoj Trebisov-Liptovsky Mikulas14:30

Slavoj Trebisov - Liptovsky Mikulas

Slavoj Trebisov are playing Liptovsky Mikulas at the 2. liga of Slovakia on August 19. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Ilirija Ljubljana-Radomlje14:30

Ilirija Ljubljana - Radomlje

Ilirija Ljubljana are playing Radomlje at the 2. SNL of Slovenia on August 19. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Rogaska-Drava15:00

Rogaska - Drava

Rogaska are playing Drava at the 2. SNL of Slovenia on August 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Castelldefels-Grama17:00

Castelldefels - Grama

Castelldefels are playing Grama at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on August 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Cerdanyola del Valles-San Cristobal17:00

Cerdanyola del Valles - San Cristobal

Cerdanyola del Valles are playing San Cristobal at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on August 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Pobla Mafumet-Llagostera17:00

Pobla Mafumet - Llagostera

Pobla Mafumet are playing Llagostera at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on August 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Santfeliuenc-Reus Deportiu-217:00

Santfeliuenc - Reus Deportiu-2

Santfeliuenc are playing Reus Deportiu-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on August 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

CE Europa-Martinenc17:30

CE Europa - Martinenc

CE Europa are playing Martinenc at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on August 19. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Sant Andreu-Prat18:00

Sant Andreu - Prat

Sant Andreu are playing Prat at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on August 19. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Mercadal-Formentera09:30

Mercadal - Formentera

Mercadal are playing Formentera at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on August 19. The match will kick off 09:30 UTC.

Pena Deportivo-Son Cladera10:00

Pena Deportivo - Son Cladera

Pena Deportivo are playing Son Cladera at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on August 19. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Alcudia-San Rafael15:00

Alcudia - San Rafael

Alcudia are playing San Rafael at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on August 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Ferriolense-Esporles17:00

Ferriolense - Esporles

Ferriolense are playing Esporles at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on August 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Vittsjo W-Pitea W12:00

Vittsjo W - Pitea W

Vittsjo W are playing Pitea W at the Damallsvenskan - Women of Sweden on August 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Goteborg W-Djurgarden W13:00

Goteborg W - Djurgarden W

Goteborg W are playing Djurgarden W at the Damallsvenskan - Women of Sweden on August 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Linkoping W-Limhamn W13:00

Linkoping W - Limhamn W

Linkoping W are playing Limhamn W at the Damallsvenskan - Women of Sweden on August 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Atvidaberg-Tvaaker13:00

Atvidaberg - Tvaaker

Atvidaberg are playing Tvaaker at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on August 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Karlskrona-Angelholm14:00

Karlskrona - Angelholm

Karlskrona are playing Angelholm at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on August 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Oddevold-Eskilsminne15:00

Oddevold - Eskilsminne

Oddevold are playing Eskilsminne at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on August 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Skelleftea-Carlstad United13:00

Skelleftea - Carlstad United

Skelleftea are playing Carlstad United at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on August 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Arameiska-Syrianska-Umea14:00

Arameiska-Syrianska - Umea

Arameiska-Syrianska are playing Umea at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on August 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Assyriska-Karlslunds14:00

Assyriska - Karlslunds

Assyriska are playing Karlslunds at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on August 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Orebro Syrianska-Torslanda13:00

Orebro Syrianska - Torslanda

Orebro Syrianska are playing Torslanda at the Division 2, Norra Gotaland of Sweden on August 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Mora FC-Skiljebo14:00

Mora FC - Skiljebo

Mora FC are playing Skiljebo at the Division 2, Norra Svealand of Sweden on August 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Pitea-IFK Umea14:00

Pitea - IFK Umea

Pitea are playing IFK Umea at the Division 2, Norrland of Sweden on August 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Eskilstuna City-Varmdo14:00

Eskilstuna City - Varmdo

Eskilstuna City are playing Varmdo at the Division 2, Sodra Sveland of Sweden on August 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Sleipner-Sylvia16:00

Sleipner - Sylvia

Sleipner are playing Sylvia at the Division 2, Sodra Sveland of Sweden on August 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Olympic BK-Savedalen12:00

Olympic BK - Savedalen

Olympic BK are playing Savedalen at the Division 2, Vastra Gotaland of Sweden on August 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Buochs-Grasshoppers12:00

Buochs - Grasshoppers

Buochs are playing Grasshoppers at the National Cup of Switzerland on August 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Freienbach-Schaffhausen12:30

Freienbach - Schaffhausen

Freienbach are playing Schaffhausen at the National Cup of Switzerland on August 19. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Dietikon-Lugano13:00

Dietikon - Lugano

Dietikon are playing Lugano at the National Cup of Switzerland on August 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Gland-Luzern13:00

Gland - Luzern

Gland are playing Luzern at the National Cup of Switzerland on August 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Ueberstorf-St. Gallen13:00

Ueberstorf - St. Gallen

Ueberstorf are playing St. Gallen at the National Cup of Switzerland on August 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Fleurier-Nidau13:30

Fleurier - Nidau

Fleurier are playing Nidau at the National Cup of Switzerland on August 19. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Klingnau-Bramois13:30

Klingnau - Bramois

Klingnau are playing Bramois at the National Cup of Switzerland on August 19. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Yverdon-Xamax14:00

Yverdon - Xamax

Yverdon are playing Xamax at the National Cup of Switzerland on August 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Erzurum BB U-21-Besiktas U-2113:30

Erzurum BB U-21 - Besiktas U-21

Erzurum BB U-21 are playing Besiktas U-21 at the Super Lig U-21 of Turkey on August 19. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Akhisar Bld U-21-Rizespor U-2114:00

Akhisar Bld U-21 - Rizespor U-21

Akhisar Bld U-21 are playing Rizespor U-21 at the Super Lig U-21 of Turkey on August 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Alanyaspor U-21-Ankaragucu U-2114:00

Alanyaspor U-21 - Ankaragucu U-21

Alanyaspor U-21 are playing Ankaragucu U-21 at the Super Lig U-21 of Turkey on August 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Galatasaray U-21-Goztepe U-2114:00

Galatasaray U-21 - Goztepe U-21

Galatasaray U-21 are playing Goztepe U-21 at the Super Lig U-21 of Turkey on August 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Demirspor Adana U-21-Denizlispor U-2113:00

Demirspor Adana U-21 - Denizlispor U-21

Demirspor Adana U-21 are playing Denizlispor U-21 at the 1. Lig U-21 of Turkey on August 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Gaziantepspor U-21-Istanbulspor U-2113:30

Gaziantepspor U-21 - Istanbulspor U-21

Gaziantepspor U-21 are playing Istanbulspor U-21 at the 1. Lig U-21 of Turkey on August 19. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Afyonspor U-21-Altay U-2114:00

Afyonspor U-21 - Altay U-21

Afyonspor U-21 are playing Altay U-21 at the 1. Lig U-21 of Turkey on August 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Eskisehirspor U-21-Balikesirspor U-2114:00

Eskisehirspor U-21 - Balikesirspor U-21

Eskisehirspor U-21 are playing Balikesirspor U-21 at the 1. Lig U-21 of Turkey on August 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Barry Town-Bala Town13:30

Barry Town - Bala Town

Barry Town are playing Bala Town at the Premier League of Wales on August 19. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Connah's QN-TNS15:00

Connah's QN - TNS

Connah's QN are playing TNS at the Premier League of Wales on August 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Japan U-230 - 1Vietnam U-23Full TimeFT

Japan U-23 - Vietnam U-23

Japan U-23 played Vietnam U-23 at the Group Stage of Asian Games on August 19. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Vietnam U-23 won 0-1.

Pakistan U-232 - 1Nepal U-23Full TimeFT

Pakistan U-23 - Nepal U-23

Pakistan U-23 played Nepal U-23 at the Group Stage of Asian Games on August 19. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Pakistan U-23 won 2-1.

Bangladesh U-23-Qatar U-2312:00

Bangladesh U-23 - Qatar U-23

Bangladesh U-23 are playing Qatar U-23 at the Group Stage of Asian Games on August 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Thailand U-23-Uzbekistan U-2312:00

Thailand U-23 - Uzbekistan U-23

Thailand U-23 are playing Uzbekistan U-23 at the Group Stage of Asian Games on August 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Timor-Leste U-23-Syria U-2312:00

Timor-Leste U-23 - Syria U-23

Timor-Leste U-23 are playing Syria U-23 at the Group Stage of Asian Games on August 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

United Arab Emirates U-23-China PR U-2312:00

United Arab Emirates U-23 - China PR U-23

United Arab Emirates U-23 are playing China PR U-23 at the Group Stage of Asian Games on August 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Dalian Transcendence0 - 0Meizhou Meixian Techand17'

Dalian Transcendence - Meizhou Meixian Techand

Dalian Transcendence are playing Meizhou Meixian Techand at the League 1 of China on August 19. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Shanghai Shenxin-Yanbian Funde11:30

Shanghai Shenxin - Yanbian Funde

Shanghai Shenxin are playing Yanbian Funde at the League 1 of China on August 19. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Shenzhen FC-Wuhan Zall11:30

Shenzhen FC - Wuhan Zall

Shenzhen FC are playing Wuhan Zall at the League 1 of China on August 19. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Zhejiang Yiteng-Shijiazhuang11:30

Zhejiang Yiteng - Shijiazhuang

Zhejiang Yiteng are playing Shijiazhuang at the League 1 of China on August 19. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Xinjiang Tianshan-Beijing BG12:00

Xinjiang Tianshan - Beijing BG

Xinjiang Tianshan are playing Beijing BG at the League 1 of China on August 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Siah Jamegan-Khooneh be Khooneh14:00

Siah Jamegan - Khooneh be Khooneh

Siah Jamegan are playing Khooneh be Khooneh at the Azadegan league of Iran on August 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Mes Rafsanjan-Arvand Khorramshahr14:15

Mes Rafsanjan - Arvand Khorramshahr

Mes Rafsanjan are playing Arvand Khorramshahr at the Azadegan league of Iran on August 19. The match will kick off 14:15 UTC.

Baderan Tehran-Shahin Bushehr15:00

Baderan Tehran - Shahin Bushehr

Baderan Tehran are playing Shahin Bushehr at the Azadegan league of Iran on August 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Malavan-Qashqai15:00

Malavan - Qashqai

Malavan are playing Qashqai at the Azadegan league of Iran on August 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Persepolis Pakdasht-Machine Sazi15:00

Persepolis Pakdasht - Machine Sazi

Persepolis Pakdasht are playing Machine Sazi at the Azadegan league of Iran on August 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Shahrdari Mahshahr-Oxin Alborz15:45

Shahrdari Mahshahr - Oxin Alborz

Shahrdari Mahshahr are playing Oxin Alborz at the Azadegan league of Iran on August 19. The match will kick off 15:45 UTC.

Gifu0 - 2Roasso KumamotoFull TimeFT

Gifu - Roasso Kumamoto

Gifu played Roasso Kumamoto at the J-League 2 of Japan on August 19. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Roasso Kumamoto won 0-2.

Kaisar-Ordabasy12:00

Kaisar - Ordabasy

Kaisar are playing Ordabasy at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on August 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Zhetysu-Irtish12:00

Zhetysu - Irtish

Zhetysu are playing Irtish at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on August 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

FC Seoul0 - 1Jeonbuk Motors58'

FC Seoul - Jeonbuk Motors

FC Seoul are playing Jeonbuk Motors at the K-League 1 of Korea Rep. on August 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the second half and Jeonbuk Motors is winning 0-1.

Gangwon FC4 - 0Incheon United59'

Gangwon FC - Incheon United

Gangwon FC are playing Incheon United at the K-League 1 of Korea Rep. on August 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the second half and Gangwon FC is winning 4-0.

Jeonnam Dragons2 - 3Suwon Bluewings59'

Jeonnam Dragons - Suwon Bluewings

Jeonnam Dragons are playing Suwon Bluewings at the K-League 1 of Korea Rep. on August 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the second half and Suwon Bluewings is winning 2-3.

Gwangju Sangmu1 - 1Seoul E-Land59'

Gwangju Sangmu - Seoul E-Land

Gwangju Sangmu are playing Seoul E-Land at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on August 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Al Ahed Beirut-Al Nejmeh13:00

Al Ahed Beirut - Al Nejmeh

Al Ahed Beirut are playing Al Nejmeh at the Elite cup of Lebanon on August 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Al Akha Al Ahli-Salam Zgharta13:00

Al Akha Al Ahli - Salam Zgharta

Al Akha Al Ahli are playing Salam Zgharta at the Elite cup of Lebanon on August 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Kuala Lumpur-Perak13:00

Kuala Lumpur - Perak

Kuala Lumpur are playing Perak at the National cup of Malaysia on August 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

PKNS-Felda United13:00

PKNS - Felda United

PKNS are playing Felda United at the National cup of Malaysia on August 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Al Duhail-Al Rayyan SC14:25

Al Duhail - Al Rayyan SC

Al Duhail are playing Al Rayyan SC at the Stars League of Qatar on August 19. The match will kick off 14:25 UTC.

Al Sadd SC Doha-Al Gharrafa Club Doha16:35

Al Sadd SC Doha - Al Gharrafa Club Doha

Al Sadd SC Doha are playing Al Gharrafa Club Doha at the Stars League of Qatar on August 19. The match will kick off 16:35 UTC.

Balestier Khalsa2 - 2Warriors90'

Balestier Khalsa - Warriors

Balestier Khalsa are playing Warriors at the Premier League of Singapore on August 19. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 2 - 2.

Aduana Stars-ASEC Mimosas13:00

Aduana Stars - ASEC Mimosas

Aduana Stars are playing ASEC Mimosas at the Group Stage of Caf Confederation Cup on August 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

CARA Brazzaville-WAC13:00

CARA Brazzaville - WAC

CARA Brazzaville are playing WAC at the Group Stage of Caf Confederation Cup on August 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Songo-Al Masry Port Said13:00

Songo - Al Masry Port Said

Songo are playing Al Masry Port Said at the Group Stage of Caf Confederation Cup on August 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

V. Club-RCA Casablanca13:00

V. Club - RCA Casablanca

V. Club are playing RCA Casablanca at the Group Stage of Caf Confederation Cup on August 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Gor Mahia-Rayon Sports16:00

Gor Mahia - Rayon Sports

Gor Mahia are playing Rayon Sports at the Group Stage of Caf Confederation Cup on August 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Young Africans-USM Alger16:00

Young Africans - USM Alger

Young Africans are playing USM Alger at the Group Stage of Caf Confederation Cup on August 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Al Hilal Omdurman-RSB Berkane19:00

Al Hilal Omdurman - RSB Berkane

Al Hilal Omdurman are playing RSB Berkane at the Group Stage of Caf Confederation Cup on August 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Djoliba-Enyimba Aba19:00

Djoliba - Enyimba Aba

Djoliba are playing Enyimba Aba at the Group Stage of Caf Confederation Cup on August 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Ben Guerdane-Gabes15:00

Ben Guerdane - Gabes

Ben Guerdane are playing Gabes at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on August 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Bizertin-Sfaxien15:00

Bizertin - Sfaxien

Bizertin are playing Sfaxien at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on August 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Stade Gabesien-Metlaoui15:00

Stade Gabesien - Metlaoui

Stade Gabesien are playing Metlaoui at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on August 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

CS Cartagines-San Carlos17:00

CS Cartagines - San Carlos

CS Cartagines are playing San Carlos at the Apertura of Costa Rica on August 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

AD Carmelita-Universidad de Costa Rica19:30

AD Carmelita - Universidad de Costa Rica

AD Carmelita are playing Universidad de Costa Rica at the Apertura of Costa Rica on August 19. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Guadalupe-Santos Dg21:00

Guadalupe - Santos Dg

Guadalupe are playing Santos Dg at the Apertura of Costa Rica on August 19. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Limon-LD Alajuelense21:05

Limon - LD Alajuelense

Limon are playing LD Alajuelense at the Apertura of Costa Rica on August 19. The match will kick off 21:05 UTC.

Perez Zeledon-Deportivo Saprissa22:00

Perez Zeledon - Deportivo Saprissa

Perez Zeledon are playing Deportivo Saprissa at the Apertura of Costa Rica on August 19. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Pasaquina-Santa Tecla21:00

Pasaquina - Santa Tecla

Pasaquina are playing Santa Tecla at the Apertura of El Salvador on August 19. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Alianza-Audaz21:15

Alianza - Audaz

Alianza are playing Audaz at the Apertura of El Salvador on August 19. The match will kick off 21:15 UTC.

Deportivo Chiantla-Deportivo Sanarate19:30

Deportivo Chiantla - Deportivo Sanarate

Deportivo Chiantla are playing Deportivo Sanarate at the Apertura of Guatemala on August 19. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Guastatoya-Coban Imperial20:30

Guastatoya - Coban Imperial

Guastatoya are playing Coban Imperial at the Apertura of Guatemala on August 19. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Motagua-CD Olimpia22:00

Motagua - CD Olimpia

Motagua are playing CD Olimpia at the Apertura of Honduras on August 19. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Club Cipolletti-Almagro18:10

Club Cipolletti - Almagro

Club Cipolletti are playing Almagro at the National cup of Argentina on August 19. The match will kick off 18:10 UTC.

Club Destroyers-San Jose19:00

Club Destroyers - San Jose

Club Destroyers are playing San Jose at the Clausura of Bolivia on August 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Bolivar-Blooming20:00

Bolivar - Blooming

Bolivar are playing Blooming at the Clausura of Bolivia on August 19. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Universitario Sucre-Sport Boys Warnes21:15

Universitario Sucre - Sport Boys Warnes

Universitario Sucre are playing Sport Boys Warnes at the Clausura of Bolivia on August 19. The match will kick off 21:15 UTC.

Oriente Petrolero-Wilstermann23:30

Oriente Petrolero - Wilstermann

Oriente Petrolero are playing Wilstermann at the Clausura of Bolivia on August 19. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Santa Cruz-Operario PR20:00

Santa Cruz - Operario PR

Santa Cruz are playing Operario PR at the Serie C, Playoffs of Brasil on August 19. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Botafogo PB-Botafogo SP22:00

Botafogo PB - Botafogo SP

Botafogo PB are playing Botafogo SP at the Serie C, Playoffs of Brasil on August 19. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Deportivo La Guaira-Deportivo Lara14:30

Deportivo La Guaira - Deportivo Lara

Deportivo La Guaira are playing Deportivo Lara at the Clausura of Venezuela on August 19. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Metropolitanos-Portuguesa FC19:30

Metropolitanos - Portuguesa FC

Metropolitanos are playing Portuguesa FC at the Clausura of Venezuela on August 19. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Zulia-Carabobo20:00

Zulia - Carabobo

Zulia are playing Carabobo at the Clausura of Venezuela on August 19. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Deportivo Tachira-Monagas SC21:00

Deportivo Tachira - Monagas SC

Deportivo Tachira are playing Monagas SC at the Clausura of Venezuela on August 19. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Mineros-Estudiantes de Merida21:00

Mineros - Estudiantes de Merida

Mineros are playing Estudiantes de Merida at the Clausura of Venezuela on August 19. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Academia P-C-Caracas22:00

Academia P-C - Caracas

Academia P-C are playing Caracas at the Clausura of Venezuela on August 19. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Zamora FC-Estudiantes Caracas22:00

Zamora FC - Estudiantes Caracas

Zamora FC are playing Estudiantes Caracas at the Clausura of Venezuela on August 19. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Taringa Rovers1 - 1Brisbane KnightsFull TimeFT

Taringa Rovers - Brisbane Knights

Taringa Rovers played Brisbane Knights at the Brisbane Premier League of Australia on August 19. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Sunshine Coast Wanderers2 - 0Logan LightningFull TimeFT

Sunshine Coast Wanderers - Logan Lightning

Sunshine Coast Wanderers played Logan Lightning at the Queensland State League of Australia on August 19. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC. Sunshine Coast Wanderers won 2-0.

Heidelberg United4 - 2South MelbourneFull TimeFT

Heidelberg United - South Melbourne

Heidelberg United played South Melbourne at the NPL Victoria of Australia on August 19. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC. Heidelberg United won 4-2.

Olympic FC3 - 0Sunshine Coast FireFull TimeFT

Olympic FC - Sunshine Coast Fire

Olympic FC played Sunshine Coast Fire at the NPL Queensland of Australia on August 19. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Olympic FC won 3-0.

Cyprus U-19 W-Belarus U-19 W16:30

Cyprus U-19 W - Belarus U-19 W

Cyprus U-19 W are playing Belarus U-19 W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on August 19. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Japan U-181 - 2Paraguay U-18Full TimeFT

Japan U-18 - Paraguay U-18

Japan U-18 played Paraguay U-18 at the FRIENDLIES U-18 of International on August 19. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Paraguay U-18 won 1-2.

Georgia U-17-Latvia U-1712:00

Georgia U-17 - Latvia U-17

Georgia U-17 are playing Latvia U-17 at the FRIENDLIES U-17 of International on August 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Lithuania U-17-Israel U-1712:00

Lithuania U-17 - Israel U-17

Lithuania U-17 are playing Israel U-17 at the FRIENDLIES U-17 of International on August 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Slovakia U-17-Belarus U-1712:00

Slovakia U-17 - Belarus U-17

Slovakia U-17 are playing Belarus U-17 at the FRIENDLIES U-17 of International on August 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Ukraine U-17-Turkey U-1714:00

Ukraine U-17 - Turkey U-17

Ukraine U-17 are playing Turkey U-17 at the FRIENDLIES U-17 of International on August 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.